My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2016 Hilton Head Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2016 Hilton Head Island Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-01-152016-01-18 Rockdale GymnasticsClick here1044
Meet Scores Session: 6 Level: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  3A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Davis, AlexciRaleigh School of Gymnastics 6 8 Jr. B9.425 19.500 19.425 19.575 137.925 1
Eng, BriannaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. B8.450 59.250 29.375 29.175 436.250 2
Doolittle, MadisonAiken Gymnastics Inc. 6 8 Sr. A9.000 39.125 28.950 29.150 4T36.225 1
Kaviany, GenesisGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. A8.900 19.250 19.000 3T9.050 436.200 1
Stierli, AlexandraACE Gymnastics Daytona 6 8 Jr. A8.700 28.800 39.000 3T9.375 135.875 2
Gray Neill, OliviaAiken Gymnastics Inc. 6 8 Sr. A8.825 49.175 18.450 79.250 1T35.700 2
Faron, AlyssaFit Club of Volusia 6 8 Jr. B8.400 6T9.100 4T9.175 49.000 7T35.675 3
Wilkins, MarisaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. B8.100 99.100 4T9.300 39.075 535.575 4
Marmo, MadelynGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. B8.525 49.150 38.400 79.250 335.325 5
Wagner, RyanMetzler's Gymnastic Center 6 8 Sr. A9.025 28.450 48.425 89.225 335.125 3
Barnes, RavenACE Gymnastics Daytona 6 8 Jr. B8.400 6T9.000 68.175 109.500 235.075 6
Farmer, EdenGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. A8.200 38.700 48.875 59.300 235.075 3
Devlin, KathleenMetzler's Gymnastic Center 6 8 Sr. A8.725 57.800 59.100 19.100 634.725 4
Delagrange, PaigeBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 8 Jr. B8.600 38.750 78.250 98.850 9T34.450 7
Barje, KacieGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. A7.200 68.650 59.200 18.700 733.750 4
Escobar, AngelinaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. B7.800 128.525 88.325 88.850 9T33.500 8
Stevenson, GraceHarbor City Gymnastics 6 8 Sr. A8.200 67.600 68.650 38.850 833.300 5
Atchison, HadleyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. B8.200 86.750 129.075 59.025 633.050 9
Davis, GraceRockdale Gymnastics 6 8 Sr. A6.150 108.750 38.525 59.250 1T32.675 6
Woolard, DeannaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. B8.900 27.550 118.450 67.600 1232.500 10
Inoa, NatalieTerry and Dons Gymnastics Center 6 8 Jr. B8.050 108.050 97.300 129.000 7T32.400 11
Greer, CarlyRockdale Gymnastics 6 8 Sr. A7.600 87.325 78.475 68.400 1131.800 7
Soltis-Tatro, PaygeBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 8 Jr. B8.000 117.800 107.375 118.350 1131.525 12
Ponder, ReganGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. A7.500 56.400 88.550 68.600 831.050 5
Reynolds, HannahFit Club of Volusia 6 8 Sr. A7.575 96.850 87.800 118.800 931.025 8
Coburn, KristinaSpiveys 6 8 Jr. A8.150 48.600 64.750 88.875 630.375 6
Foehl, BridgetMetzler's Gymnastic Center 6 8 Sr. A8.000 76.800 98.025 107.550 1230.375 9
Williams, EricaHarbor City Gymnastics 6 8 Jr. A0.000 7T9.100 28.475 79.000 526.575 7
Kuhn, JulietteBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 6 8 Sr. A9.350 10.000 10T8.150 98.550 1026.050 10
Crites, MorganGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 6 8 Jr. A0.000 7T7.050 79.125 29.225 325.400 8
Loney, DaniceHarbor City Gymnastics 6 8 Sr. A0.000 11T0.000 10T8.550 49.150 4T17.700 11
Cornelius, ReneeHarbor City Gymnastics 6 8 Sr. A0.000 11T0.000 10T0.000 129.050 79.050 12