MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Made In The USA Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-12
2016-02-15
Rockdale Gymnastics
Click here
1055
2016 Made In The USA Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
1A,
2A,
2N,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Saylor, Hanna
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.775
1
9.750
1
9.500
1
9.600
1T
38.625
1
2
Demers, Lilia
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. B
9.500
1
9.750
1
9.525
1
9.675
1
38.450
1
3
Stevens, Dakota
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
2
Sr. A
9.400
2
9.525
1
9.500
1
9.750
1
38.175
1
4
Wilkerson, Jadyn
Tift Gymnastics Academy
3A
2
Sr. A
9.500
1
9.500
2
9.350
3
9.500
3
37.850
2
5
Griner, Torrence
Tift Gymnastics Academy
3A
2
Sr. A
9.300
3
9.175
4
9.450
2
9.625
2
37.550
3
6
Levell, Summer
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. A
9.425
2
9.475
1
9.275
2
9.325
1
37.500
1
7
Hernandez, Ariana
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
1
8 yrs.
9.400
2
9.600
1
8.950
2T
9.425
1
37.375
1
7
Urso, Fancesca
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.300
5
9.475
4T
9.000
4
9.600
1T
37.375
2
9
Curbow, Ella
Punch Front
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.400
2T
9.475
4T
9.050
2T
9.300
4
37.225
3
10
Moghaddam, Emily
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
1
8 yrs.
9.425
1
8.900
3
9.400
1
9.275
3
37.000
2
10
McDonald, Ella
Emerald City Sports
3A
XB
Sr. A
9.050
5
9.400
1
9.325
2
9.225
3
37.000
1
12
Hogan, Jacely
Emerald City Sports
3A
XB
Jr. A
9.325
3
9.250
4T
9.350
1
9.050
5T
36.975
2
13
Smith, Mikayla
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
1
8 yrs.
9.275
3
9.300
2
8.950
2T
9.375
2
36.900
3
14
Huston, Victoria
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
1
9 yrs.
9.350
1
9.300
1
8.675
1
9.550
1
36.875
1
14
Langevin, Brooke
Punch Front
3A
XB
Sr. A
8.950
6
9.300
2T
9.375
1
9.250
2
36.875
2
16
Lara, Rosie
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. A
9.050
5
9.225
1
9.050
1
9.450
1
36.775
1
16
Singletary, Taylor
Emerald City Sports
3A
XB
Sr. A
9.100
4
9.300
2T
9.050
3
9.325
1
36.775
3
18
Wimberly, Zya
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
1
7 yrs.
9.300
1
9.100
1
8.825
1
9.425
1
36.650
1
19
Rector, Hayden
Precision Gymnastics LLC
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.350
4
8.750
9
8.850
6
9.525
3
36.475
4
19
McDaniel, Mia
Tift Gymnastics Academy
3A
2
Jr. A
9.300
2
9.100
2
9.025
2T
9.050
4T
36.475
2
19
Rekito, Taylor
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Sr. A
9.175
4
9.000
6
9.100
4
9.200
6
36.475
4
22
Hawkins, Cirie
Punch Front
3A
XB
Jr. B
8.950
10T
9.575
2
8.950
5
8.825
8
36.300
5
23
Foster, Nevaeh
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.075
8
9.375
6
8.750
7T
9.075
5
36.275
6
24
Birden, Xatia
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. A
9.325
1
8.650
4T
9.025
2T
9.250
2T
36.250
3
25
DiMaio, Colleen
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
8.850
9
9.275
2
8.925
4
9.175
4
36.225
2
26
Holder, Cheyen
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Sr. A
9.075
8T
9.250
3
8.950
5
8.900
8T
36.175
5
27
Fields, Amberly
Lake Country Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. A
8.550
8
9.250
4T
9.200
3
9.150
3
36.150
3
28
Bush, Madison
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. A
9.475
1
9.300
3
8.200
11
9.100
4
36.075
4
28
Wren, Aniya
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.050
9
9.325
7
8.750
7T
8.950
6
36.075
7
30
Carter, Taryn
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. A
9.250
4T
9.450
2
8.300
10
9.000
7
36.000
5
31
Jackson, Annah
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.150
6
9.550
3
8.500
11
8.650
10
35.850
8
31
Sarceno, Gabriela
Punch Front
3A
XB
Sr. A
9.300
1T
9.100
4
8.500
6
8.950
5
35.850
4
33
Cleghorn, Peyton
Tift Gymnastics Academy
3A
2
Jr. A
9.125
4
8.650
4T
8.775
4T
9.250
2T
35.800
4
33
DuRant, Jaila
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. B
9.050
4
9.200
3
8.750
5
8.800
9
35.800
3
35
Gilbert, Avery
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Sr. A
9.200
3
8.900
7T
8.600
4T
9.075
4
35.775
5
36
Doctor, Amani
Emerald City Sports
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.400
2T
8.500
11
9.050
2T
8.800
9
35.750
9
36
Anderson, Ava
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
8.950
6T
9.100
4
8.500
8T
9.200
3
35.750
4
38
Brabham, Halleigh
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
9.350
2
7.650
13
9.200
2
9.500
2
35.700
5
38
Griggs, Taylor
Double Dose Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. A
9.250
4T
9.150
6
8.450
6
8.850
8
35.700
6
40
Hale, Riley
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Sr. A
9.100
5T
8.800
7
8.850
6
8.825
10T
35.575
6
41
Laughlin, Hunter
Emerald City Sports
3A
XB
Jr. A
9.175
6
9.050
8
8.700
5
8.600
11
35.525
7
42
Wiegert, Abigail
Emerald City Sports
3A
XB
Jr. B
9.100
7
8.950
8
8.600
9
8.850
7
35.500
10
43
Branch, McKenzie
Tift Gymnastics Academy
3A
2
Jr. A
8.900
6T
8.900
3
8.575
8
9.050
4T
35.425
5
44
Milner, Cayl
Lake Country Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. A
9.200
3
8.500
7
8.775
4T
8.900
7
35.375
6
45
Deems, Andi
Renegade Gymnastics, LLC
3A
2
Jr. B
9.150
3
8.850
7
8.500
8T
8.850
7T
35.350
6
46
Hutchins, Julia
Precision Gymnastics LLC
3A
XB
Jr. A
8.850
7
9.000
9
8.325
9
9.050
5T
35.225
8
47
Vanlandingham, Veronica
Tift Gymnastics Academy
3A
2
Sr. A
9.050
10
8.525
8
8.625
8
8.825
10T
35.025
7
47
Coblens, Megan
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
8.800
10T
8.400
9
8.975
3
8.850
7T
35.025
7
49
Stalnaker, Alissa
Renegade Gymnastics, LLC
3A
2
Sr. A
9.100
5T
8.425
9
8.200
12
9.225
5
34.950
8T
49
Whyde, Danika
Renegade Gymnastics, LLC
3A
2
Sr. A
9.075
8T
8.200
10
8.675
7
9.000
7
34.950
8T
51
Wampler, Olivia
Precision Gymnastics LLC
3A
XB
Jr. A
8.400
9
8.450
11
8.800
4
9.175
2
34.825
9
52
Beattie, Hollynn
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
2
Sr. A
8.200
14
9.150
5
8.525
9
8.900
8T
34.775
10
53
Nebesky, Addie
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
8.600
12
9.050
5T
8.325
12T
8.750
10T
34.725
8
54
Foreman, Shamya
Lake Country Gymnastics
3A
XB
Sr. A
9.300
1T
8.900
7T
8.050
7
8.350
8
34.600
6
55
Cumbie, Braelin
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. A
8.550
12T
8.400
10
8.600
7
8.850
8
34.400
7
56
Drummond, Madeline
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Jr. B
8.950
10T
8.675
10
8.525
10
8.200
11
34.350
11
57
Poteat, Chloe
Renegade Gymnastics, LLC
3A
2
Sr. A
9.000
11
7.950
12
8.100
13
9.275
4
34.325
11
58
Morgan, Ashley
Rockdale Gymnastics
3A
XB
Sr. A
8.700
7
8.925
6
8.000
8
8.650
7
34.275
7
59
Harris, Naomi
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. A
8.650
10T
8.475
8T
8.450
9
8.675
11
34.250
8
60
Triplett, Braelyn
Renegade Gymnastics, LLC
3A
2
Jr. A
8.500
14T
8.600
6
8.350
11
8.750
9T
34.200
9
61
Baptiste, Kayla
Stick It Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. B
8.400
15
8.775
8
8.575
6
8.400
14
34.150
9
62
House, Ellie
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
8.900
8
7.950
10T
8.500
8T
8.750
10T
34.100
10
63
Wolan, Isabella
Renegade Gymnastics, LLC
3A
2
Jr. A
8.750
8
8.475
8T
7.600
14
9.000
6
33.825
10
64
Hapeshis, Sydney
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
9.000
5
9.050
5T
6.750
15
9.000
6
33.800
11T
64
Miller, Baileigh
Lake Country Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. B
8.800
10T
7.475
15
8.475
11
9.050
5
33.800
11T
66
Lee, Kendall
Precision Gymnastics LLC
3A
XB
Jr. A
7.900
10
8.650
10
8.400
7T
8.800
9
33.750
10
66
Surface, Darby
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. A
8.500
14T
8.250
12
8.400
10
8.600
12
33.750
11
68
Jones, Addilyn
Tift Gymnastics Academy
3A
2
Jr. A
8.900
6T
8.275
11
8.650
6
7.900
15
33.725
12
69
Ciapi, Gianna
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Sr. A
8.850
12T
8.150
11
8.075
14
8.425
14
33.500
12
70
Stanley, Lyric
Lake Country Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. A
8.550
12T
8.150
13
8.000
13
8.750
9T
33.450
13
71
Guffey, Keirstin
Precision Gymnastics LLC
3A
XB
Jr. A
7.100
11
9.100
7
8.400
7T
8.775
10
33.375
11
71
Choi, Bailey
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
8.950
6T
7.700
12
8.225
14
8.500
13
33.375
13
73
Lindamood, Gabby
Renegade Gymnastics, LLC
3A
2
Sr. A
9.100
5T
7.425
14
8.250
11
8.375
15
33.150
13
74
Daniel, Abbey
Lake Country Gymnastics
3A
XB
Sr. A
6.850
9
8.950
5
8.600
4T
8.700
6
33.100
8
75
Grace Miller, Summer
Tift Gymnastics Academy
3A
2
Jr. B
8.550
13
7.550
14
8.325
12T
8.575
12
33.000
14
76
Robertson, Lily
Double Dose Gymnastics
3A
XB
Sr. A
8.600
8
8.475
9
7.700
9
8.200
9
32.975
9
77
Still, Krista
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Jr. B
8.450
14
7.950
10T
8.550
7
8.000
15
32.950
15
78
Bryant, Chloe
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Sr. A
8.850
12T
6.900
15
8.450
10
8.550
13
32.750
14
79
Smith, Dani
Upstate Gymnastic Center
3A
2
Sr. A
7.800
15
7.750
13
7.750
15
8.575
12
31.875
15
80
Sikes, Mattie
Renegade Gymnastics, LLC
3A
2
Jr. A
8.700
9
6.500
15
8.050
12
8.300
14
31.550
14
81
Rogers, Lizzie
Lake Country Gymnastics
3A
2
Jr. A
8.650
10T
6.600
14
7.550
15
8.475
13
31.275
15