My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Atlantas Paws For A Cause Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Atlantas Paws For A Cause Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2016-02-052016-02-07 Ultimate GymnasticsClick here1944
Meet Scores Session: B2 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  R,  10,  RS,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Rice, VivianGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. B2 7 Jr B9.475 29.475 19.325 19.200 537.475 1
2Nitz, BrookeThe Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. B2 7 Sr B9.250 29.275 19.250 39.450 237.225 1
3Grigsby, LydiaRiver City Gymnastics Inc. B2 7 Sr A9.650 18.650 49.075 49.450 136.825 1
4Bender, ZoeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 7 Jr A9.275 38.825 49.450 19.200 436.750 1
5Sumlin, TrinityIntegra B2 7 Jr A9.400 19.325 28.625 79.350 236.700 2
6Spiegel, CarsonGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. B2 7 Jr B9.500 19.250 28.500 59.425 136.675 2
7Theisen, AlexandreaRiver City Gymnastics Inc. B2 7 Sr B9.650 18.250 39.350 19.325 336.575 2
8Sigman, EllieOlympiad Chesterfield B2 7 Jr B9.175 58.750 69.300 29.325 336.550 3
9Stamps, CarolineGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. B2 7 Jr A9.350 29.375 19.275 38.350 1436.350 3
10Rhine, CeciliaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. B2 7 Sr A9.400 49.400 18.450 88.900 836.150 2
11Wallace, LaurenOlympiad Chesterfield B2 7 Sr A9.350 78.450 59.125 39.175 636.100 3
12McMillian, MakaylaThe Brook-Lin Center for Gymnastics and Dance Inc. B2 7 Sr A8.850 109.275 29.300 28.500 1135.925 4
13Seeman, CayleyCabarrus County Gymnastics B2 7 Jr A9.100 68.950 39.100 58.750 1235.900 4
14Smith, MayaCobb Challengers Gymnastics B2 7 Sr A9.225 99.100 38.425 99.100 735.850 5
15Lee, GillianGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. B2 7 Sr A9.500 37.550 99.325 19.350 235.725 6
16Erndt, LaurenFirst City Gymnastics B2 7 Sr A9.300 88.400 68.650 69.325 335.675 7
17Smith, CheyenneChoice Gymnastics LLC B2 7 Jr A9.125 58.725 68.425 99.300 335.575 5
18Cook, AddieCabarrus County Gymnastics B2 7 Jr B9.250 48.775 58.450 69.050 835.525 4
19Keely, SophiaIntegra B2 7 Jr B8.650 118.450 88.975 39.400 235.475 5
19Baechle, ReeseOlympiad Chesterfield B2 7 Jr B8.550 129.225 38.900 48.800 1235.475 5
21Jones, PeytonDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading B2 7 Jr A9.025 88.250 88.850 69.175 635.300 6
22Gaona, IsabellaRockdale Gymnastics B2 7 Sr B8.750 77.700 79.325 29.500 135.275 3
23Nolen, MxKennaCourthouse Gymnastics B2 7 Sr B9.150 48.000 58.925 69.100 735.175 4
23Jackson, GracieEasley Gymnastics Training Center B2 7 Jr B8.750 89.025 48.350 79.050 835.175 7
25Cloud, NeilIntegra B2 7 Jr A9.200 48.800 58.150 128.950 1035.100 7
26Rizk, KayleighIntegra B2 7 Jr B9.075 68.500 78.325 89.100 735.000 8
27Connor, SarahFirst City Gymnastics B2 7 Jr A9.000 98.300 78.225 119.200 434.725 8
28Datus, JayceOlympiad Chesterfield B2 7 Sr B9.050 57.800 68.475 99.250 534.575 5
29Mapes, JordanGreenwood YMCA B2 7 Jr B9.350 38.350 97.450 129.300 434.450 9
30Rivera, MelanieGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. B2 7 Sr B8.900 67.450 88.725 79.325 334.400 6
31Preston, OliviaFusion B2 7 Jr A8.650 148.150 98.600 88.975 934.375 9
32Hammett, RavenImagine Gymnastics B2 7 Jr B8.750 87.900 118.300 109.200 534.150 10
33Funderburk, PeytonDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading B2 7 Jr A8.750 118.150 98.325 108.850 1134.075 10
34Metz, MaryCabarrus County Gymnastics B2 7 Sr A9.400 47.050 128.725 58.700 1033.875 8
35Simmons, HeidiWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 7 Jr A9.100 66.400 129.250 49.050 733.800 11
36Branch, KennediDanni's Tumbling and Gymnastics B2 7 Sr A9.600 27.950 77.000 118.900 833.450 9
37Jordan, JerzieFirst City Gymnastics B2 7 Jr B8.750 88.275 107.200 139.050 833.275 11
38Philcox, RhiannaGreenwood YMCA B2 7 Sr A9.375 67.750 86.800 129.300 533.225 10
39Danielson, AlyssaTennessee Academy of Gymnastics B2 7 Jr A8.700 137.200 118.100 139.050 733.050 12
40Hite, MariaGaby's Gymnastics School Inc. B2 7 Sr B8.600 97.250 99.075 48.000 1232.925 7
41Hite, AnikaGaby's Gymnastics School Inc. B2 7 Sr A8.400 117.150 117.975 109.325 332.850 11
42Hill, DonnaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. B2 7 Sr A8.350 127.450 108.550 78.450 1232.800 12
43Mckenzie, KaydanceCarrollton Flexettes B2 7 Jr A8.950 104.950 139.300 29.450 132.650 13
44Garrett, JaidaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. B2 7 Sr B9.200 38.100 45.825 139.050 832.175 8
44Sullivan, KaitlynTennessee Academy of Gymnastics B2 7 Jr B7.950 147.350 128.325 88.550 1432.175 12
46Cadwallader, AmberTennessee Academy of Gymnastics B2 7 Sr B8.400 117.150 107.575 118.750 1131.875 9
47Brown, KayleeTennessee Academy of Gymnastics B2 7 Jr B8.550 127.200 136.825 148.600 1331.175 13
48Ortega, DelilahChoice Gymnastics LLC B2 7 Sr B8.400 118.350 26.450 127.900 1331.100 10
49Begonovic, SarahTennessee Academy of Gymnastics B2 7 Sr B8.550 100.000 119.050 59.050 826.650 11
50Howard, AnnaRockdale Gymnastics B2 7 Sr B8.700 80.000 118.600 89.200 626.500 12
51Casebier, SavannahChoice Gymnastics LLC B2 7 Jr B8.825 70.000 148.250 119.050 826.125 14
52Nguyen, PollyGaby's Gymnastics School Inc. B2 7 Sr B8.150 130.000 118.075 109.000 1025.225 13
53Stadler, JaclynThe Gymnastics Shop B2 7 Jr A8.750 110.000 140.000 148.500 1317.250 14
54Neff, LauraTennessee Academy of Gymnastics B2 7 Sr B7.750 140.000 110.000 147.250 1415.000 14