MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Oklahoma Optional State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-03-27
2015-03-29
ConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club
311
2015 Oklahoma Optional State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
Gold,
Bronze,
Silver,
Platinum
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Seagraves, Peyton
South County Gymnastics
3
6
L6: 11A
9.400
5
9.375
2
9.400
5
9.725
1
37.900
1
2
Atteberry, Michaella
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 12
9.400
2
9.600
1
9.575
1
9.300
4
37.875
1
3
Toliver, Mackenzie
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 14 Up
9.550
1
9.250
2
9.575
2
9.325
5
37.700
1
4
Archer, Keely
South County Gymnastics
2
6
L6: 12A
9.100
10
9.225
2
9.775
1
9.275
7
37.375
2
5
Parsons, Sydney
South County Gymnastics
5
8
L8: 11
9.200
5
9.150
4
9.550
5
9.375
3
37.275
4
6
Wells, Whitney
South County Gymnastics
2
6
L6: 12A
9.475
4
9.025
5
9.425
7
9.225
9
37.150
5
7
Williams, Maya
South County Gymnastics
1
Platinum
Plat: 10-11
9.250
1
9.150
2
9.450
1
9.100
1
36.950
1
8
Crancer, Audrey
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 11
9.225
14
9.000
10
9.500
8
9.075
14
36.800
9
9
Campbell, Ashton
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 11
9.150
17
9.000
11
9.450
10
9.150
12
36.750
10
10
James, Abby
South County Gymnastics
1
Platinum
Plat: 10-11
9.250
2
9.325
1
9.100
2
9.000
2
36.675
2
11
Van Pelt, Olivia
South County Gymnastics
5
8
L8: 13
9.000
8
8.600
11
9.550
7
9.450
3
36.600
9
11
Swisher, Lily
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 14 Up
9.350
7
9.075
5
9.250
7
8.925
12
36.600
5
13
Jerome, Aly
South County Gymnastics
2
6
L6: 12B
9.250
5
8.725
11
9.350
7
9.225
7
36.550
6
14
Kulkin, Quincy
South County Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 12-13
9.300
2
9.150
1
8.900
1
9.150
1
36.500
1
15
Long, Hadley
South County Gymnastics
2
6
L6: 12A
9.000
11
8.925
8
9.500
4
9.050
12
36.475
8
16
Walter, Elayna
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 13
9.300
4
8.650
3
9.200
3
9.300
3
36.450
3
17
Skinner, Izabella
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 12
9.400
4
8.750
10
9.500
5
8.750
13
36.400
9
17
Harris, Madeline
South County Gymnastics
5
8
L8: 14
8.950
7
8.500
7
9.475
3
9.475
2
36.400
4
19
Day, Shelbi
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 14 Up
9.000
12
9.025
7
9.325
5
8.975
11
36.325
8
20
Duffy, Lauren
South County Gymnastics
2
6
L6: 12A
8.700
13
9.000
6
9.425
8
9.100
11
36.225
9
21
Dotson, Eva
South County Gymnastics
1
Silver
Silver: 08-09
8.750
1
9.300
1
9.350
1
8.800
2
36.200
1
22
O'Meilia, Kathryn
South County Gymnastics
1
Platinum
Plat: 12-14
9.150
1
8.900
1
9.025
1
8.850
1
35.925
1
23
Klein, Logan
South County Gymnastics
1
Silver
Silver: 10 Up
8.900
1
9.000
3
9.300
1
8.675
2
35.875
1
24
Perez, Rose
South County Gymnastics
5
8
L8: 15 Up
9.600
1
7.450
7
9.500
2
9.200
3
35.750
3
24
Dennis, Abby
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 14 Up
8.650
13
8.800
10
9.525
4
8.775
13
35.750
9
26
Smith, Ella
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 08-10
9.350
3
9.000
5
8.700
6
8.650
6
35.700
3
27
Peiffer, Kara
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 11
9.075
4
9.050
2
8.700
2
8.775
3
35.600
2
28
Simmons, Tonni
South County Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 16 Up
9.325
3
8.300
3
9.150
6
8.750
7
35.525
4
29
Susman, Rozlynn
South County Gymnastics
1
Silver
Silver: 10 Up
8.450
4
9.125
1
9.050
3
8.850
1
35.475
2
30
Lewis, Devyn
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 12 Up
8.800
3
8.800
2
9.300
1
8.450
3
35.350
2
31
Darden, Abby
South County Gymnastics
1
Silver
Silver: 10 Up
8.650
2
9.050
2
9.250
2
8.350
3
35.300
3
32
Bellerud, Audri
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 11
9.250
2
8.500
4
8.700
3
8.700
4
35.150
4
33
Armstrong, Andrea
South County Gymnastics
3
6
L6: 11A
9.050
11
8.700
10
8.650
12
8.675
11
35.075
11
34
Ferrari, Lauren
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 08-10
8.600
6
8.550
7
9.125
4
8.775
5
35.050
5
35
Lucas, Laynie
South County Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 14-15
9.425
2
7.650
5
8.400
6
9.425
2
34.900
4
35
Christy, Taylor
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 08-10
8.700
4
9.250
3
8.350
7
8.600
7
34.900
6
37
Gough, Chloe
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 12
9.250
9
8.900
9
8.750
14
7.950
16
34.850
12
37
Morrison, Katye
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 08-10
8.500
7
8.200
8
9.200
3
8.950
3
34.850
7
37
Smith, Rachel
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 12 Up
9.050
2
8.000
3
9.000
2
8.800
2
34.850
3
40
Rogers, Brittan
South County Gymnastics
1
Silver
Silver: 08-09
8.700
2
8.775
2
8.300
2
9.050
1
34.825
2
41
Bettencourt, Madeline
South County Gymnastics
1
Platinum
Plat: 12-14
9.100
2
8.300
2
8.500
2
8.725
2
34.625
2
42
Steichen, Madalene
South County Gymnastics
6
10
L10: 16 Up
9.125
5
7.700
5
8.850
7
8.875
5
34.550
6
43
Matuszak, Hannah
South County Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 14-15
9.300
4
7.750
4
8.900
4
8.525
6
34.475
6
44
Waterman, Nicole
South County Gymnastics
4
7
L7: 13
9.050
7
7.850
7
8.750
6
8.675
6
34.325
7
45
Pritchett, Saylor
South County Gymnastics
1
Gold
Gold: 08-10
8.650
5
9.050
4
8.300
8
7.850
8
33.850
8
46
Griffin, Grace
South County Gymnastics
1
Platinum
Plat: 10-11
8.900
3
8.150
3
8.050
3
8.700
3
33.800
3
47
Su Crofford, Emma
South County Gymnastics
1
Silver
Silver: 10 Up
8.500
3
7.900
4
9.050
4
7.850
4
33.300
4
48
Willing, Sarah
South County Gymnastics
6
9
L9: 17 Up
0.000
0.000
9.150
2
9.500
1
18.650
5