My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
CK Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-03-062015-03-08 Rockdale Gymnastics577
Meet Scores Level: 3A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  1A,  2A,  3A,  4A,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS,  XB,  XG,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Leach, PeytonOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Jr B9.400 29.450 19.500 19.325 237.675 1
2Brunning, EmalineNorth Georgia Twisters 12 3A Sr A9.450 19.500 19.400 19.250 137.600 1
3Beth Bolemon, CatyOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Jr B9.500 19.050 39.125 39.425 137.100 2
4Sparks, HadleyWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 11 3A Jr A9.350 19.550 18.650 7T9.250 236.800 1
5Jones, AubreeGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Jr A9.250 39.175 69.150 19.075 336.650 2
6McCleskey, EllaWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 11 3A Jr B9.600 19.175 58.750 79.100 236.625 1
7Schomburg, AudreyNorth Georgia Twisters 12 3A Sr A9.050 39.350 29.125 29.050 236.575 2
8Bell, AnsleyGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A9.100 28.775 29.475 19.200 236.550 1
9Howle, AlexaDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A9.300 29.250 48.950 39.000 436.500 3
10Brown, ReeseDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A9.000 49.450 38.725 59.300 136.475 4
11Randolph, SophiaDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Sr A9.400 19.350 19.000 68.700 6T36.450 2
12Fields, AnsleyOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Jr B9.350 39.200 29.100 48.750 5T36.400 3
13Russo, IsabelGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Jr B8.850 49.150 69.050 29.300 136.350 2
14Spivey, ClarenNorth Georgia Twisters 12 3A Sr A9.200 28.850 39.100 39.000 336.150 3
15Leatherwood, KaylnWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 11 3A Sr B9.100 29.250 19.250 18.450 736.050 1
16Strickland, CaitlynDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A8.950 59.200 59.050 28.700 6T35.900 5
17Grace Watkins, MollyBowdon Recreation 11 3A Jr B9.000 39.250 38.825 58.700 3T35.775 3
18Fish, WhitneyGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Jr B8.650 6T9.350 18.975 38.650 535.625 4T
18Allen, SaigeDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr B9.050 29.275 28.850 48.450 9T35.625 4T
18Tarpley, ConnieCarrollton Flexettes 12 3A Jr B8.600 79.000 48.750 59.275 335.625 4
21Coker, CarysGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A8.800 58.250 4T9.350 29.150 3T35.550 3
22Alexander, PaigeDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr B8.300 109.225 49.300 18.700 3T35.525 6
23Tucker, MeghanOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Jr B8.650 68.450 79.450 28.950 435.500 5
24Palomino, NinaOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Sr B8.500 59.300 18.700 38.950 135.450 1
25White, BrennanGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr B8.950 38.900 49.075 38.500 635.425 2
26Lunt, MadisonOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Sr B8.650 38.950 28.900 28.850 335.350 2
27Moon, LacieDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Sr A8.500 98.650 39.325 38.850 535.325 4
27Wright, CharlieOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Jr A9.150 18.700 38.775 1T8.700 435.325 1
29Williams, CaitlynDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A8.500 78.950 88.925 48.850 535.225 6
30Schutz, GeorgiaOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Sr B8.600 48.700 4T9.275 18.500 4T35.075 3
30Howard, AnsleyDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Sr B8.500 11T9.000 28.625 88.950 1T35.075 3
30Knight, NatalieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 12 3A Jr B8.800 48.850 58.725 68.700 735.075 6
33Bryson, GraceGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A8.550 88.050 6T9.075 59.350 135.025 5
34Mendell, DaniOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Jr A8.600 38.650 48.775 1T8.950 234.975 2
35Conaway, GraceGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr B8.750 6T8.200 8T9.000 48.950 1T34.900 4
35Parmer, KendylCarrollton Flexettes 12 3A Sr B8.700 28.700 4T8.600 48.900 234.900 4
37DaSilva, JosephineBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 12 3A Jr A8.900 28.850 28.200 3T8.925 334.875 3
38Eisterhold, SophiaDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A8.300 99.500 28.350 98.700 6T34.850 7
38Harwell, RyleeDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr B8.650 6T9.050 7T8.600 108.550 6T34.850 7
40Washington, AidanOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Jr A8.450 49.075 18.200 3T9.050 134.775 4
41Blocker, MeganOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Sr B9.150 18.775 38.200 58.500 4T34.625 5
41Lovvorn, MauraBowdon Recreation 11 3A Sr B8.700 88.975 38.550 9T8.400 8T34.625 5
43Yates, ChloeBowdon Recreation 11 3A Sr B8.300 138.875 59.150 28.200 1234.525 6
44Mason, EdenGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A8.700 67.700 119.275 48.700 6T34.375 6
45Cogswell, OliviaBrunswick 11 3A Jr B8.600 89.050 7T8.250 118.450 9T34.350 8
46Jones, SarahWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 11 3A Sr A8.950 38.050 6T8.150 119.150 3T34.300 7
46Gowder, NaomiOconee Gymnastics Center 12 3A Jr B8.700 58.600 68.250 78.750 5T34.300 7
48Powers, MelissaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 12 3A Sr A8.950 48.800 48.200 68.250 734.200 4
49Ambrosio, IsadoraLake Norman YMCA 11 3A Sr B9.150 17.550 128.825 58.650 4T34.175 7
50Duncan, KarleyLake Norman YMCA 11 3A Sr B8.900 4T8.200 8T8.750 68.300 10*34.150 8T
50Martin, BrooklynWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 11 3A Sr B8.500 11T8.700 78.200 118.750 334.150 8T
50Morris, SarahGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr B8.550 9T8.750 68.550 9T8.300 10*34.150 8T
53Chapman, AvieGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A8.650 78.250 4T8.775 88.400 934.075 8
54Smith, KathrynBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 12 3A Sr A8.150 78.500 58.725 48.600 433.975 5
55Elliott, AmayaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 12 3A Sr A8.450 68.325 68.700 58.300 633.775 6
56Shumake, SkylarDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A7.750 119.100 78.700 68.150 9T33.700 8
57Clixby, ShelbyGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Jr B8.700 58.050 128.700 88.150 1333.600 9
58Wolfrom, EllaGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A8.850 47.950 98.950 77.750 1233.500 9
58Zelenka, GraceGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Jr B8.450 97.750 138.800 68.500 833.500 10
60Johnson, BrandiBowdon Recreation 11 3A Sr B8.900 4T8.100 108.050 138.400 8T33.450 11
61McCauley, JoleeWest Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc. 11 3A Jr A8.600 68.300 98.275 108.000 1233.175 9
62Arrington, CaylinBowdon Recreation 11 3A Sr B8.550 9T7.250 138.675 78.650 4T33.125 12
63Ivey, MadisonBowdon Recreation 10 3A ***8.150 18.700 18.000 18.250 133.100 1
64Munoz, JordanDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr B7.300 138.550 98.675 98.550 6T33.075 11
65Kathryn Cole, MaryCarrollton Flexettes 12 3A Sr A8.850 58.050 77.650 78.400 532.950 7
66Gulley, JeriDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A7.650 128.150 108.650 7T8.350 832.800 10
67Katulka, CarlyGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Jr B8.250 118.175 117.900 138.450 9T32.775 12
68Schroer, BlakelyGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A8.350 10T8.000 88.200 108.100 10T32.650 10
69Wilson, KaliBowdon Recreation 11 3A Jr B8.200 128.250 107.925 128.200 1232.575 13
70Wright, AtalayaLake Norman YMCA 11 3A Sr B8.750 6T7.900 118.100 127.700 1332.450 13
70Boan, IsisLake Norman YMCA 11 3A Sr A7.950 137.800 108.250 98.450 832.450 11
72Rouse, BrookeDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A7.950 107.750 118.200 117.700 1331.600 11
73Goodman, EmilyExcel Gymnastics 12 3A Jr A8.000 57.850 57.800 57.550 531.200 5
74Mellars, IzzyDouglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading 11 3A Jr A7.000 137.600 128.125 128.150 9T30.875 12
75Lowrie, EmersonLake Norman YMCA 11 3A Jr A8.400 86.825 137.350 138.100 1130.675 13
76Jane Noland, HannahGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A8.150 127.450 128.000 127.050 1330.650 12
77Demars, TaylorGymnastix Training Center 11 3A Sr A8.350 10T6.350 137.625 138.100 10T30.425 13
78Payne, LeahBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 12 3A Jr B7.800 87.350 87.700 86.800 829.650 8
79Skelton, KarsynExcel Gymnastics 12 3A Sr A7.950 86.850 86.700 87.950 829.450 8

www.lazysuits.com