My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

KPAC Cup 2015 - MyMeetScores.com
KPAC Cup 2015
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-02-272015-02-28 KPAC341
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  Gold,  Bronze,  Silver,  Diamond,  Platinum
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Uhlenberg, DonnaBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B9.525 29.725 1T9.550 29.650 138.450 1
Ladd, CameranBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B9.550 19.650 39.675 19.425 338.300 2
Hark, JaneBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child A9.400 19.600 19.550 19.325 137.875 1
Bratten, AvaBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr A9.450 19.525 29.375 19.400 137.750 1
Sullivan, LaurenBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr B9.000 5T9.625 19.550 19.325 237.500 1
Doyle, MollieBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr A9.100 3T9.675 19.250 39.300 237.325 2
Ortiz, DinaHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Child A9.275 39.350 4T9.375 29.175 237.175 2
Mills, AlyssaCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr B9.000 5T9.175 3T9.500 29.425 137.100 2
Lewellyn, MorganBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B8.775 139.600 49.375 59.325 437.075 3
Farer, LyaBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B8.850 11T9.500 69.450 39.225 537.025 4
Swain, CarsonLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Child B8.850 11T9.200 119.425 49.475 236.950 5
Brown, LydiaFirst in Flight 3 3 Child A9.350 19.100 19.275 19.225 236.950 1
Garrison, GracieLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr C9.125 2T9.275 29.300 19.150 136.850 1
Fox, IsabellaBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B9.350 39.725 1T8.550 119.150 7T36.775 6
Ellingson, JennaCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr B8.900 99.475 29.300 39.100 436.775 3
Ray, SavannahCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr A9.150 29.400 58.750 99.275 336.575 3
Sickler, LindenLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Child A9.000 69.150 6T9.225 39.075 4T36.450 3
Lowery, AddisonCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Child A9.250 49.125 8T9.175 58.800 936.350 4
Hartman, MichelleHart Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B9.250 49.475 78.850 68.725 12T36.300 7
Bannister, EberlieKPAC 3 3 Child A9.225 38.550 49.000 39.450 136.225 2
Salerno, DanielleLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr C9.050 5T8.925 89.225 29.025 436.225 2
Tart, BaileyBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr A9.000 69.425 48.875 78.900 836.200 4
Jackan, AnnaBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B8.900 109.325 98.725 8T9.200 636.150 8T
Gorgas, SarahHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Child B9.100 69.250 108.750 79.050 936.150 8T
Marilla, EmilyLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr C9.125 2T9.050 58.875 99.100 236.150 3
Cardwell, MaryHart Gymnastics 3 Silver Child A8.700 89.450 39.200 48.775 1036.125 5T
Eller, DaisyBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child A9.100 59.350 4T8.525 69.150 336.125 5T
Feltman, IsabellaCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr A8.700 108.950 109.325 29.150 536.125 5
Hall, GracynCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr C9.000 7T9.025 69.150 38.950 536.125 4
Norman, KirstenFirst in Flight 3 Silver Child B9.200 59.125 128.725 8T9.025 1036.075 10
Davis, AbigailBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child A9.325 29.575 28.300 98.850 836.050 7
Bachmeyer, EllianaHart Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr C8.950 99.350 18.925 88.800 736.025 5
Moffitt, MadelynKPAC 3 3 Jr A9.200 2T8.850 28.850 39.125 136.025 1
Spencer, AshlynTumblebees Ultimate Gym 3 3 Child A9.250 29.075 28.725 48.925 335.975 3
Tucker, GretaHart Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr B9.000 5T9.175 3T9.175 68.550 1035.900 4
Stanaland, SarahLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr C8.900 109.000 79.100 48.900 635.900 6
Crisp, BaileyFirst in Flight 3 Silver Jr C9.050 5T9.150 39.025 58.650 1035.875 7
Carroll, MileyFirst in Flight 3 3 Child A9.100 68.850 39.100 28.775 435.825 4
Mojica, LizbethHart Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr C9.300 19.100 48.700 128.700 935.800 8
Henderson, SydneyLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr A9.100 3T9.225 69.200 58.275 1335.800 6
Ewing, CharleeLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr A9.050 58.975 98.700 109.050 635.775 7
Barnes, PiperBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B9.000 99.450 88.575 108.725 12T35.750 11
Gantz, SophieCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr A8.450 129.075 89.175 69.025 735.725 8
Perry, EmmaLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr A8.950 7T8.750 129.225 48.775 935.700 9
Rosby, CiniahKPAC 3 3 Jr A9.325 18.750 3T8.550 5T9.025 435.650 2
Hines, LeahCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr B9.150 2T8.450 99.200 58.850 535.650 5
Williams, AudreyBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Child B9.050 7T9.525 57.825 139.150 7T35.550 12
Campbell, SarahCabarrus County Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr C9.100 48.525 128.825 10T9.050 335.500 9
Seagraves, AmeliaHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Child A8.800 79.125 8T8.450 89.075 4T35.450 8
Pallander, AlexandraLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr C9.000 7T8.700 108.975 68.775 835.450 10
Pepper, MeganBull City Gymnastics 3 Silver Jr A8.750 99.450 38.650 118.550 1235.400 10
Whitley, KadenKPAC 3 3 Jr A9.200 2T8.875 18.150 89.100 235.325 3
Edmunds, SullivanTumblebees Ultimate Gym 3 3 Jr A8.950 6T8.750 3T8.800 48.675 635.175 4
Zaffino, BentleyHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Child A8.500 10T9.150 6T8.500 79.000 635.150 9
Moates, RylieLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr B8.950 88.650 78.775 108.750 635.125 6
Gonzales, Anna MariaFirst in Flight 3 Silver Jr B9.025 48.675 68.800 8T8.600 935.100 7
Sutter, JosieHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Jr B9.150 2T7.500 119.275 49.150 335.075 8
Ekberg, SamanthaUpscale 3 3 Jr A8.950 6T7.800 79.200 19.075 335.025 5
Elliot, KatherineLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr C8.700 118.825 98.825 10T8.600 1134.950 11
Williams, KeiraHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Child B9.050 7T8.900 137.950 128.925 1134.825 13
Harkness, MadelineHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Jr A8.350 139.100 78.775 88.575 1134.800 11
Rudicil, MorganLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr A8.675 118.900 118.400 128.650 1034.625 12
Salesky, RebeccaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 3 3 Jr A8.875 87.950 69.175 28.525 734.525 6
Powers, GiaLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr C8.675 128.625 118.950 78.275 1234.525 12
Hawkins, RileyFirst in Flight 3 Silver Jr B8.800 10T8.475 88.550 118.625 834.450 9
Harkness, AshleyHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Jr A8.950 7T8.050 138.200 139.175 434.375 13
Caruso, AveryUpscale 3 3 Jr A9.025 48.300 58.450 78.400 834.175 7
Gustis, FreyaLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Child A8.650 98.725 117.850 128.950 734.175 10
Warren, EmmaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 3 3 Child A8.800 88.525 58.200 78.450 533.975 5
Reasoner, PaitynHahn's Gymnastics LLC 3 Silver Jr B9.200 17.250 128.800 8T8.700 733.950 10
Creed, LilyTumblebees Ultimate Gym 3 3 Child A9.150 4T8.500 68.250 57.950 833.850 6
Cline, CamrinLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr B8.600 128.250 108.825 78.175 1233.850 11
Brazeau, MiaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 3 3 Jr A9.000 56.975 88.550 5T9.000 533.525 8
Parker, MadisonLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Jr B8.800 10T9.075 57.400 128.200 1133.475 12
Clodfelter, KateLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Child A7.700 129.025 108.225 108.425 1133.375 11
Reynolds, Anna-GraceTumblebees Ultimate Gym 3 3 Child A9.150 4T7.925 77.850 98.350 633.275 7
Boris, ShaelynnTumblebees Ultimate Gym 3 3 Child A8.750 9T7.375 88.225 68.000 732.350 8
Okoniewski, KaylaLake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC 3 Silver Child A8.500 10T6.650 127.925 118.350 1231.425 12
Burry, ShelbyKPAC 3 3 Child A8.750 9T0.000 9T8.050 80.000 9T16.800 9
Lewis, DarbeeKPAC 3 3 Child A9.000 70.000 9T0.000 100.000 9T9.000 10