My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2015 Idaho Womens State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2015 Idaho Womens State Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-03-272015-03-28 Madison Gymnastics CenterClick here659
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Anderson, BaileyDanik Gymnastics 6 3 Sr C9.425 1T9.450 19.400 19.475 137.750 1
2Anderson, MaeganAdvanced Gymnastics. 5 3 Jr D9.625 29.350 19.325 19.375 137.675 1
3Overberg, ChloePalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 jr G9.300 19.500 19.550 2T9.300 137.650 1
4Howell, MackaylaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 2 8 Middle9.225 29.225 59.475 29.650 137.575 1
5Maderious, RebeccaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 2 8 Middle9.300 19.725 19.400 39.100 637.525 2
6Chute, AnnaMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr D9.525 19.500 19.350 39.100 337.475 1
7Ward, MadisonIdaho Elite Gymnastics 3 10 All9.325 69.425 19.150 29.500 137.400 1
8Roark, VivienneWings Center 6 3 Sr D9.700 39.375 19.150 39.150 337.375 1
9Crawford, HannahDanik Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.650 29.300 29.125 1T9.275 137.350 1
9Galloway, ElisabethDanik Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.100 29.350 19.600 19.300 337.350 1
9Schmidt, BrooklynnMountain West Gymnastics 1A 2 Sr A9.500 19.050 49.200 19.600 137.350 1
9Beal, KaylaDanik Gymnastics 3 9 Jr9.525 49.175 2T9.300 19.350 237.350 2
13Sandow, AshlynBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 5 3 Jr D9.750 19.275 39.200 59.100 237.325 2
13Jamison, SamanthaMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Younger8.850 59.675 19.475 29.325 337.325 1
13Troupe, TagenDanik Gymnastics 7 5 Jr B9.050 39.400 19.425 29.450 137.325 1
16Boersig, CassidyWings Center 3A XS Sr B9.600 19.175 39.425 19.100 1037.300 1
16Kuhn, MadelineMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Younger9.200 19.500 39.200 59.400 137.300 2
16Morrill, BrinleyDanik Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B9.275 39.475 19.300 29.250 1T37.300 1
16Weight, TessaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr E9.325 4T9.250 19.475 19.250 137.300 1
20Duncan, HallePalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.775 29.450 19.425 19.625 137.275 1
21Hines, PresleighDanik Gymnastics 5 3 Jr E9.625 29.075 29.125 49.425 137.250 1
22Hix, AllisonDanik Gymnastics 5 3 Jr F9.600 19.175 19.250 19.200 137.225 1
22Johnson, GracieIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr D9.550 4T8.850 49.325 29.500 137.225 2
24Barrientos, MagaliGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 5 3 Jr D9.575 39.325 29.300 29.000 337.200 3
25Malan, PaigeMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 jr E9.025 19.550 19.400 19.200 137.175 1
26Malan, SavannahMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Sr C9.400 19.450 19.250 29.050 437.150 1
27Dewit, AveryMagic Valley Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.325 18.950 39.450 29.400 137.125 2
28Larson, LaurelSTEP Training Centre 2A XB Sr B9.200 6T9.200 79.250 19.450 237.100 1
29Foreman, RynnGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Sr A9.150 1T9.600 19.050 29.275 2T37.075 1
30Cagle, SkotlyndMountain West Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr A9.100 39.200 19.300 1T9.450 137.050 1
31Masak, DitaPopov Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr E9.650 18.775 49.225 39.350 237.000 2
31Rounds, BrooklineElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Sr A9.350 19.300 38.900 2T9.450 237.000 1
33Heigel, AdelaideSTEP Training Centre 3A XS Jr A8.950 29.500 29.250 19.275 2T36.975 1
33Campbell, AshaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 4A XG Sr A9.175 1T9.100 39.300 19.400 236.975 1
33Grable-Roberts, MorganWings Center 4A XG Jr B9.025 19.250 29.350 19.350 136.975 1
36McCulloch, JadynDanik Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B9.775 19.000 3T8.925 49.250 1T36.950 2
36Ducharme, HallieDanik Gymnastics 4A XP All9.050 69.400 19.000 39.500 236.950 1
38Ellison, JadeSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 3A XS Sr B9.500 39.075 59.100 39.250 636.925 2
38Lacroix, AlexandriaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 1 6 Sr B9.200 19.100 19.475 19.150 536.925 1
40Austin, AveryMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B9.650 28.750 69.400 19.100 336.900 3
40Kuhn, GraceMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Younger8.950 49.650 29.025 89.275 4T36.900 3
40Parrish, KatieDanik Gymnastics 2 8 Middle9.000 49.400 49.250 49.250 436.900 3
43Kunz, LindenMagic Valley Gymnastics 2A XB Sr A9.050 59.600 19.200 19.000 636.850 2
44Craig, AlyssaMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr A9.250 19.550 18.850 6T9.175 136.825 1
45Robinson, AveriMountain West Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.700 19.175 28.775 59.150 236.800 1
46Tanner, SamanthaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3A XS Sr B9.025 59.050 69.300 29.400 136.775 3
47Young, GracieGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Jr D9.150 18.675 39.325 29.600 136.750 1
47Lemmon, NiyahMountain West Gymnastics 6 3 Sr D9.475 69.075 28.950 6T9.250 236.750 3
49Dean, PalomaWings Center 5 3 Jr C9.725 19.325 19.025 38.650 536.725 2
49Green, KyleeBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Sr B9.000 59.650 18.900 1T9.175 436.725 1
51Carter, MeghanMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 6 3 Sr F9.775 18.850 29.000 49.075 2T36.700 1
51Ficek, MadisonMagic Valley Gymnastics 1 6 Jr C8.750 38.850 19.525 19.575 136.700 1
51Woolstenhume, MacieTeton Indoor Sports Academy 5 3 Jr F9.375 49.125 29.200 29.000 236.700 2
51Iacolucci, CaliSTEP Training Centre 3A XS Jr C9.025 3T9.175 59.300 19.200 3T36.700 1
55Erickson, RyleeBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 2 8 Middle8.650 69.500 2T9.075 79.425 236.650 4
55Sellars, AspenTulilov Gymnastics 3A XS Sr A8.750 69.425 29.175 19.300 136.650 2
57Lathrop, VictoriaDanik Gymnastics 1A 2 Sr A9.150 29.400 28.825 29.250 336.625 2
58Abo, BriannaTulilov Gymnastics 2A XB Jr C9.300 19.100 78.850 19.350 136.600 1
58Sanders, NoellaTulilov Gymnastics 2A XB Sr B9.200 6T8.900 99.150 29.350 336.600 2
60Malm, CierraDanik Gymnastics 8 4 Jr D8.850 39.250 29.550 18.925 536.575 2
60Lloyd, ShyloWings Center 3A XS Sr C9.325 29.450 18.875 5T8.925 636.575 1T
60Papaleo, MadelynnSTEP Training Centre 3A XS Sr C8.950 49.400 29.075 39.150 3T36.575 1T
60Brekke, BrooklynTulilov Gymnastics 3A XS Sr B9.150 49.350 18.925 49.150 7T36.575 4
60Brunk, GraceMountain West Gymnastics 7 5 Jr B9.250 29.325 29.300 38.700 436.575 2
65Gibby, AbbiElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Sr B9.250 4T9.000 88.700 3*9.600 136.550 3T
65Blackburn, MykeltiSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2A XB Sr B9.350 29.500 28.700 3*9.000 5T36.550 3T
65Newman, CarleyTulilov Gymnastics 2A XB Sr A9.100 3T9.350 28.600 79.500 136.550 3
65Weniger, PaisleyMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr B8.950 18.800 7T9.475 29.325 136.550 1
65Smith, BethanyMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Sr C8.750 69.300 49.050 49.450 136.550 2
65Griffey, SaiyahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3A XS Jr C9.175 19.200 49.100 2T9.075 536.550 2
71Hone, KendelIdaho Elite Gymnastics 8 4 jr G8.800 2T9.075 69.650 19.000 436.525 2
72Metcalf, MollyMagic Valley Gymnastics 4A XG Sr A8.900 39.200 18.950 39.450 136.500 2
73Anderson, KyleeIdaho Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr E9.400 5T8.725 59.275 29.075 336.475 3
73Byrd, EmmaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 10 All9.300 78.900 69.100 39.175 436.475 3
73Randal, AnnieWings Center 3A XS Jr B9.225 28.950 79.100 19.200 4T36.475 1
76Tulilov, SavinaTulilov Gymnastics 4A XP All9.125 48.750 59.050 19.525 136.450 2
76Vogt, AnnabelDanik Gymnastics 8 4 jr G8.800 2T9.125 4T9.400 49.125 236.450 3
76Lowder, EvaWings Center 7 5 Jr A9.275 18.525 7T9.375 29.275 136.450 1
76Djokic, AnaTulilov Gymnastics 3A XS Sr B8.925 69.300 28.900 5T9.325 536.450 5
76Tracy, JaidaElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Jr B9.200 1T9.200 58.800 19.250 136.450 1
81Boddeker, LannaMountain West Gymnastics 7 5 Jr A9.225 29.000 29.350 38.850 336.425 2
81Williams, NoraHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 1 6 Sr A9.250 18.675 1T9.175 3T9.325 236.425 1
83Howlett, AnnaAdvanced Gymnastics. 6 3 Sr A9.375 39.000 49.425 18.600 6T36.400 2
83Bentley Malletta, AdisonGem State Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B9.400 59.100 18.850 59.050 136.400 1
85Shannon, MiaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 6 3 Sr D9.750 18.200 7T9.550 18.875 436.375 4
85Knudson, BrycelynMountain West Gymnastics 7 5 Jr B8.850 49.000 39.475 19.050 336.375 3
87Johns, ElizabethMagic Valley Gymnastics 2A XB Sr B9.450 19.300 4T8.700 3T8.900 7T36.350 5
88Riley, SofieMountain West Gymnastics 3 9 Sr9.450 59.025 58.725 89.100 5T36.300 4
88Rowley, EllaAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Jr D9.000 49.400 3T8.825 29.075 736.300 1
88Besecker, MayaMountain West Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr A9.275 18.450 79.300 1T9.275 336.300 2
91Clark, TonyaDanik Gymnastics 5 3 Jr D9.375 9T9.000 59.250 38.650 736.275 4
91Niederer, JuliaWings Center 8 4 jr F8.950 28.650 79.375 2T9.300 136.275 1
91McDonald, ReeseAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Jr B9.025 49.100 48.850 3T9.300 2T36.275 2
91Phillips, MichaelaWings Center 3 9 Sr9.275 89.175 2T9.025 4T8.800 1236.275 5
95Nichols, JosieGem State Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr E9.175 99.200 19.525 18.350 8T36.250 4
95Scanlan, ChloePalouse Empire Gymnastics 4A XG Jr A9.250 19.250 38.400 5T9.350 336.250 1
95Tovey, JournieMalad City Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.300 5T9.275 19.100 28.575 836.250 3
95Coleman, KellyanneWings Center 7 4 Sr A8.950 28.900 1T9.275 19.125 136.250 1
99McMullen, BrynleeAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Sr C8.850 59.250 39.125 29.000 536.225 3
100Larson, MaceyElevate Gym and Cheer 6 3 Sr E9.450 28.600 79.100 59.050 336.200 2
100Cole, TaylorAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Sr B8.850 9T9.125 48.850 79.375 2T36.200 6
102Sizemore, CharliMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Middle8.050 119.500 2T9.600 19.025 736.175 5
102Campbell, SamanthaDanik Gymnastics 8 4 Jr B8.650 38.700 109.525 19.300 236.175 2
102Area, MadisonDanik Gymnastics 8 4 Jr D8.400 8T9.125 5T9.250 59.400 136.175 3
102Priest, BriannaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1 6 Jr B8.550 8T9.175 29.300 39.150 536.175 3
106Gibbens, EmmaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6 3 Sr B9.500 39.075 29.225 18.350 7T36.150 2
106Lechot, LexiFlip Factory 6 3 Sr C9.425 1T8.575 69.200 28.950 336.150 2
106Dorr, KaliaGem State Gymnastics Academy 1A 2 Jr C8.725 59.300 18.950 19.175 136.150 1
106Naerbout, ChloeMagic Valley Gymnastics 2A XB Sr A8.800 119.250 48.900 2T9.200 536.150 4
106Payne, TaylorSTEP Training Centre 2A XB Jr C9.150 2T9.250 58.800 28.950 6T36.150 2
106Blumenstein, StellaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Sr B9.200 28.925 28.925 39.100 136.150 1
112Young, AlyssaNampa Recreation Gymnastics 1A 2 Sr B9.250 28.750 108.900 1T9.225 2T36.125 2
113Svangstu, EllaDanik Gymnastics 3A XS Sr B9.575 28.700 128.450 99.375 2T36.100 7
114Burke, NiyahIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr F9.650 2T7.700 119.350 19.375 136.075 2
114Pullins, GabrielleIdaho Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr D9.450 6T9.075 48.975 68.575 936.075 5
114Cardenas, KelseyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 1 6 Sr C9.325 18.800 2*8.825 3T9.125 136.075 1T
114Appl, IsabelleSTEP Training Centre 3A XS Jr D8.650 7T9.300 58.950 19.175 3T36.075 2
114Hansen, NatalliaMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Older8.850 38.850 59.300 19.075 336.075 1
114Westray, ShelbyFlip Factory 6 3 Sr E9.275 69.125 28.950 68.725 636.075 3
114Croteau, KeyleeWings Center 1 6 Sr C9.200 28.800 2*9.250 18.825 636.075 1T
114Merrick, LaylaAdvanced Gymnastics. 4A XP All8.900 89.200 28.950 49.025 836.075 3
122Spurlock, KennedyTulilov Gymnastics 2A XB Sr B9.050 9T9.700 18.100 8T9.200 436.050 6
122McManus, RaceGem State Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Jr D8.500 69.200 39.225 69.125 236.050 4
122Rohrenbach, BethanyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3A XS Jr C9.025 3T8.700 99.100 2T9.225 236.050 3
122Nygard, ChristineGem State Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr C9.175 59.025 39.050 58.800 436.050 3
126Filler, MorganAdvanced Gymnastics. 7 5 Sr A8.900 29.025 28.675 59.425 136.025 1
126Caton, NadiaMagic Valley Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.900 5T8.675 1T9.050 69.400 136.025 2
126Rencher, MeiganMagic Valley Gymnastics 8 4 Jr A8.500 6T9.275 2T9.250 4T9.000 2T36.025 2
126McCaughey, MaggieMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Sr C8.850 59.250 58.900 59.025 536.025 3
130Payne, EllieMountain West Gymnastics 6 3 Sr D9.725 28.875 38.700 88.700 636.000 5
130Shafer, KatherineSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 4A XG Jr A8.675 49.475 18.750 2*9.100 536.000 2T
130Davis, KahlanFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4A XG Jr A9.050 28.800 68.750 2*9.400 136.000 2T
130Presley, HaileyElevate Gym and Cheer 3A XS Sr B8.900 79.025 78.700 89.375 2T36.000 8
130Chasin, LeahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 8 4 jr F9.050 19.250 19.150 68.550 736.000 2
130Long, LucyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Sr A8.900 4T9.150 38.725 39.225 436.000 3
130Harward, MiahAdvanced Gymnastics. 2A XB Jr B9.150 39.050 68.600 3T9.200 236.000 2
137Fountain, EllaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 4 Sr C8.925 49.325 38.575 79.150 335.975 4
137Miller, JosephineWings Center 1 6 Sr B8.950 3T8.900 2T8.875 59.250 435.975 2
139Reeve, GraceTulilov Gymnastics 3A XS Jr D8.750 69.500 28.500 59.200 1T35.950 3
139Ruiz, AndreaSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 3A XS Jr C8.500 89.450 18.800 59.200 3T35.950 4
139Taylor, BreannaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 4 Sr C9.125 29.400 29.125 38.300 835.950 5
139Woodall, SuziMountain West Gymnastics 7 5 Jr A8.900 49.050 19.250 48.750 5T35.950 3
143Kimball, KyahMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Jr B9.300 18.875 89.000 28.750 9T35.925 3
143Beckstrom, JennaGem State Gymnastics Academy 8 4 jr G8.450 79.250 39.250 58.975 535.925 4
143Hurley, MakaylaDanik Gymnastics 1A 2 Sr B9.125 48.950 78.625 79.225 2T35.925 3
146Bain, SophiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr C9.375 39.225 28.525 88.775 535.900 4
146Beale, PaitenElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Jr A9.100 19.300 18.400 49.100 235.900 1
146Giese, CadenceSTEP Training Centre 3A XS Jr B8.500 109.250 18.850 3T9.300 2T35.900 4
149Hedges, RemiIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr E9.400 38.325 99.300 28.850 435.875 4
149Crawford, MacyDanik Gymnastics 8 4 jr F8.450 79.175 29.375 2T8.875 535.875 3
149Cromie, NolynGem State Gymnastics Academy 1A 2 Jr B9.000 2T9.225 18.775 38.875 435.875 1
149Derner, AudreyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Sr B9.150 39.150 48.700 58.875 6T35.875 4
153Turville, LorynneIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr F9.575 48.400 69.025 38.850 535.850 3
153Taylor, AtalyaMountain West Gymnastics 7 5 Jr A8.825 58.700 49.550 18.775 435.850 4
153Schafer, EleanorTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2A XB Jr B8.950 69.450 18.600 3T8.850 6T35.850 3
156King, MadelinePalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 jr G8.700 4T8.550 79.550 2T9.025 335.825 5
156Fritts, NaomiFlip Factory 5 3 Jr C9.450 49.075 39.000 48.300 735.825 3
156Whipple, SydnieMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr B8.250 8T9.325 19.250 49.000 335.825 3
156Rawlinson, BayleeAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Jr A9.000 18.925 78.600 59.300 135.825 2
156Lunsford, ChariteeMountain West Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr B8.975 48.500 69.275 19.075 235.825 2
156Lassiter, DashiaWings Center 1 6 Sr C9.075 38.925 18.825 3T9.000 4T35.825 3
162Fletcher, HaileyDanik Gymnastics 3A XS Sr C8.625 7T8.800 88.950 49.425 135.800 4T
162Maddox, TrudyMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Jr A8.150 109.325 49.050 29.275 2T35.800 3
162Carter, GracieAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Sr A9.150 1T8.925 88.750 58.975 835.800 3
162Thompson, TrinityElevate Gym and Cheer 3A XS Sr C9.000 39.150 48.750 78.900 735.800 4T
166Walker, AshlynPalouse Empire Gymnastics 4A XG Jr A8.525 79.100 48.850 19.300 435.775 4
166Foley, TaylaGem State Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr E9.250 88.800 38.700 8T9.025 4T35.775 5
166Byers, ReannaMountain West Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr C9.200 18.650 78.900 29.025 335.775 2
166Valdez, DanielaWings Center 1 6 Jr C9.100 18.275 69.200 29.200 535.775 2
166Lawson, DaniFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 2 8 Older9.050 18.975 28.750 9T9.000 6T35.775 2
171DÓrazio, MaggieSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2A XB Jr C8.800 9T9.400 18.250 6T9.300 235.750 3
171Cofer, KendallDanik Gymnastics 7 4 Sr C8.950 39.000 7T8.550 89.250 235.750 6
171Murphy, MyrieGem State Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr E8.900 8T8.900 39.250 38.700 735.750 5
171Ramirez, AngeliqueAdvanced Gymnastics. 2A XB Jr B8.900 79.250 48.750 28.850 6T35.750 4
171Connor, KatieMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Jr D9.200 18.950 108.425 79.175 3T35.750 4
171Register, KaitlynDanik Gymnastics 7 5 Sr B9.050 48.775 39.025 28.900 3T35.750 2
177Bonnema, CourtneyMountain West Gymnastics 3 9 Jr9.725 19.150 48.225 138.625 1635.725 6
177Keck, LeahMountain West Gymnastics 5 3 Jr E9.350 78.675 68.675 109.025 4T35.725 6
177Mary, AdisynSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 3A XS Jr B8.900 6T9.175 28.725 58.925 635.725 5
177Gillette, KayziaElevate Gym and Cheer 3A XS Sr B8.850 9T9.000 88.900 5T8.975 1135.725 9
181Richins, MollyMountain West Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.350 48.950 58.800 3T8.600 6T35.700 4
181Lockhart, GraceDanik Gymnastics 3A XS Sr C8.700 68.550 109.300 19.150 3T35.700 6
181Lamm, ReaganMagic Valley Gymnastics 2A XB Sr A9.200 28.900 7T8.800 48.800 935.700 5
181Betzold, AliviaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3A XS Sr A8.650 79.025 6T8.875 39.150 4T35.700 4
181Fife, HadleyDanik Gymnastics 2 8 Older8.800 48.950 3T9.150 48.800 1035.700 3
181Kirk, DaylanDanik Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr C9.150 2T8.600 88.850 39.100 235.700 3
187Ramos, BrooklineElevate Gym and Cheer 5 3 Jr D9.400 88.775 78.650 7T8.850 435.675 6
187Yates, SarahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 jr E8.200 99.025 2T9.375 29.075 235.675 2
187Yoshikawa, KyliePalouse Empire Gymnastics 4A XP All9.250 19.000 48.300 69.125 5T35.675 4
187Carnazzo, SummerIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.200 88.650 68.800 3T9.025 335.675 5
187Christensen, KassidieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 1 6 Sr B8.950 3T8.825 48.850 6T9.050 6T35.675 3
192Beeles, LeahAdvanced Gymnastics. 1A 2 Sr A8.900 4T8.900 58.400 99.450 235.650 4
192Mathis, DanielleMountain West Gymnastics 1 6 Jr D8.650 6T8.575 49.425 19.000 535.650 2
192Royal, LilyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1 6 Sr B9.100 28.000 99.125 49.425 235.650 4
192Romick, TaeleighMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr B8.100 129.250 29.350 38.950 435.650 4
192Nielson, NatalieMagic Valley Gymnastics 2A XB Jr C9.000 5T9.000 88.550 49.100 4T35.650 4
197Kelly, KimberlynnFlip Factory 7 4 Sr C8.650 79.000 7T9.325 18.650 735.625 7
197Bowers, EllieMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr A8.900 28.925 69.250 4T8.550 435.625 3
197Edwards, MadisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 6 3 Sr B9.175 88.925 38.875 3T8.650 335.625 3
197Plouy, ElisabethMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Sr A9.100 39.025 6T8.350 7T9.150 4T35.625 5
201Clintsman, AutumnDanik Gymnastics 4A XG Jr A8.550 69.425 28.600 49.025 6T35.600 5
201Wayment, SydneyMagic Valley Gymnastics 5 3 Jr F9.400 38.750 58.625 78.825 335.600 3
201Suquet, KalenaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 jr F8.550 5T8.850 58.925 8T9.275 235.600 4
201Worsley, MaeveBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Sr B9.275 18.900 88.550 88.875 6T35.600 5
201Wittman, EmmaElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Sr A8.950 7T8.900 7T8.500 8T9.250 3T35.600 6T
201Daum, MikaelaMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Older8.750 58.950 3T8.700 119.200 135.600 4
201Mosqueda, MoriahFlip Factory 6 3 Sr C9.125 78.725 59.075 48.675 635.600 5
201Jensen, ShealeeDanik Gymnastics 2A XB Sr A9.000 69.000 68.650 5T8.950 735.600 6T
209Leak, RyleeMagic Valley Gymnastics 1 6 Sr B8.850 78.525 58.800 89.400 335.575 5
209Erickson, ChloeGem State Gymnastics Academy 8 4 jr G8.700 4T9.325 28.850 88.700 635.575 6
209Hamaker, ElleGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr A8.625 68.700 99.025 39.225 435.575 4
209Simmons, DrewPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr A9.100 38.525 7T8.725 69.225 235.575 5
213Krafft, RachelDanik Gymnastics 8 4 jr F8.650 3T8.600 89.525 18.775 635.550 5
213Mitchell, HaileyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 2 8 Middle8.550 78.600 69.000 89.400 335.550 6
213Bonnell, KeeliAdvanced Gymnastics. 1 6 Jr B8.700 78.675 58.975 59.200 435.550 4
216Bush, LucyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6 3 Sr E9.475 18.875 48.875 78.300 835.525 6
216Mickelson, BrianneMagic Valley Gymnastics 1 6 Jr D8.650 6T8.425 6T9.050 49.400 235.525 3
216Moses, HannahTeton Indoor Sports Academy 6 3 Sr B9.325 68.800 59.000 28.400 635.525 4
216Bonnell, BrookeMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Younger8.800 6T8.200 89.250 39.275 4T35.525 4
216Miller, AmberWings Center 7 4 Sr A9.000 18.900 1T8.850 2T8.775 235.525 2
221Clements, KayleighIdaho Elite Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A8.900 5T8.175 69.375 19.050 4T35.500 3
221Brooks, GraceTulilov Gymnastics 2A XB Jr C9.000 5T9.300 3T8.000 109.200 335.500 5
221Sharp, StorySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2A XB Jr B9.200 1T9.300 2T8.000 109.000 4T35.500 5
221Lemon, MadisonPopov Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Jr D9.000 28.925 88.750 98.825 635.500 5
225Graham, MeganPalouse Empire Gymnastics 1 6 Jr D8.950 38.425 6T8.800 89.300 335.475 4
225Bentley Malletta, MiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr E9.250 78.700 68.750 88.775 535.475 7
225Boyer, HadleyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1A 2 Sr B8.950 69.250 28.650 68.625 935.475 6
225Cottier, GraysonGem State Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr F9.250 68.700 38.575 78.950 435.475 4
229Boyd, BridgetWings Center 6 3 Sr A9.400 28.100 98.600 79.350 135.450 6
229Stockham, EllieMagic Valley Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.825 58.600 68.700 79.325 235.450 5
229Kunz, KortnieNampa Recreation Gymnastics 1A 2 Sr B8.600 99.200 38.350 119.300 135.450 7
229Larsen, KennedySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1 6 Jr C8.725 48.250 7T9.175 3T9.300 2T35.450 3
229Meyers, MyleeWings Center 4A XG Sr A9.175 1T8.350 88.775 49.150 335.450 3
229Nelson, SophieGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Sr D8.700 18.875 3T9.150 1T8.725 135.450 1
229Orgill, LydiaPopov Gymnastics Academy 2 8 Younger8.800 6T9.050 48.550 109.050 835.450 5
236Hampton, MaggieDanik Gymnastics 7 5 Sr A8.450 7T8.475 39.450 19.050 235.425 2
236Caldwell, ElizabethDanik Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr A9.000 48.800 38.225 69.400 235.425 3
236Worthington, MailiElevate Gym and Cheer 3A XS Jr D9.025 39.400 3T8.100 98.900 935.425 5
236Kramer, VanessaDanik Gymnastics 3A XS Sr A8.950 48.750 98.650 69.075 735.425 6
240Madsen, AmyFlip Factory 1 6 Jr A9.000 2T8.400 68.600 5T9.400 135.400 1
240Wathen, LaceySTEP Training Centre 3A XS Jr B8.400 119.000 68.600 69.400 135.400 6
240Riley, KaylynnBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Sr B8.925 79.050 68.400 9T9.025 535.400 8
243Larson, AlyssaWings Center 2 8 Older8.550 69.050 18.750 9T9.025 535.375 5
244Furniss, IsabelleGym Stars 3A XS Jr A8.825 49.525 17.900 109.100 535.350 5
244Malan, LydiaMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr A8.575 49.275 2T9.400 18.100 1135.350 4
244Chavez-Miranda, ElenaGem State Gymnastics Academy 2A XB Jr C8.950 79.350 28.450 58.600 935.350 6T
244Newsom, MayaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1 6 Jr C8.350 98.525 49.175 3T9.300 2T35.350 4
244Macdonald, EliseSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 3A XS Jr C9.125 29.225 38.175 118.825 635.350 5
244Delgado, AllieElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Jr C9.050 48.600 10T8.600 39.100 4T35.350 6T
244Becker, RheannaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 8 4 Jr B8.800 28.800 7T8.900 58.850 635.350 5
251Bahm, EllieWings Center 3A XS Jr D8.850 59.550 17.800 139.125 635.325 6
251McLain, DanielleBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6 3 Sr D9.450 78.325 5T9.050 58.500 7T35.325 6
251Jeppesen, EllaMadison Gymnastics Center 8 4 Jr A8.550 59.000 59.375 2T8.400 835.325 5
251Boyd, BrooklynMagic Valley Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.675 38.650 5T9.000 7T9.000 235.325 2
255Lavarello, NicoleDanik Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.575 48.600 79.375 28.750 435.300 3
255Medica, NoelleDanik Gymnastics 2A XB Sr B9.300 39.350 37.850 128.800 1035.300 7
255Pierce, KinsleyElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Jr A8.700 79.200 28.100 69.300 135.300 2
255Brosa, AveryGem State Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr F9.225 78.825 48.825 48.425 735.300 4
255Nelson, EvelynMountain West Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr B9.175 18.100 8T9.075 28.950 335.300 3
255Ward, WhitneyMagic Valley Gymnastics 6 3 Sr C9.000 98.125 119.125 39.050 235.300 6
255Eberhardt, KierstenElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Sr A8.950 7T8.850 98.650 5T8.850 835.300 8
255Tiner, AlainaGem State Gymnastics Academy 1A 2 Jr A8.850 58.775 48.875 38.800 435.300 4
263Allen, BayleeWings Center 7 5 Sr B9.250 19.425 18.100 88.500 735.275 3
263Pullins, MadalynIdaho Elite Gymnastics 8 4 jr F8.550 5T9.125 38.650 118.950 435.275 6
265Shomaker, AutumnGem State Gymnastics Academy 1A 2 Sr A8.150 99.525 18.625 58.950 535.250 5
265Esmania, SallestSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2A XB Sr B9.000 119.300 4T8.050 108.900 7T35.250 8
265Brownfield, MollyGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Jr C8.950 28.775 28.250 109.275 435.250 5
265Moodie, JessicaDanik Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.275 68.875 48.075 99.025 235.250 4
265Atkins, MycahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3A XS Jr D9.100 28.975 98.000 11T9.175 3T35.250 7
265Owens, AshlynMagic Valley Gymnastics 2A XB Jr B9.000 4T9.000 7T8.200 69.050 335.250 6
271Koch, MiyaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 2 8 Younger8.550 88.250 79.175 69.250 6T35.225 6
271Clawson, HaileyIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr D9.200 118.325 5T8.950 6T8.750 535.225 7
271Neibaur, LaurenPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Sr A8.850 39.050 18.775 38.550 5T35.225 3
274Levanger, MarcyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 5 3 Jr D9.525 57.850 119.225 48.600 835.200 7
274Hancock, LaurelGem State Gymnastics Academy 2A XB Sr A8.950 7T9.200 58.500 8T8.550 1035.200 9
274Mullen, AnaliseSTEP Training Centre 2A XB Jr C8.800 9T9.200 68.250 6T8.950 6T35.200 8
274Scott, AllisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1A 2 Jr A9.150 28.975 28.475 48.600 535.200 5
278Perry, AmeliaWings Center 6 3 Sr B9.600 28.675 6T8.475 98.425 535.175 5
278Fikel, LiliaGem State Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr F9.200 7T8.900 18.000 109.075 2T35.175 5
278Bement, TaylorNampa Recreation Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr C9.150 2T8.875 68.500 4T8.650 735.175 4
278Dansie, OliviaMadison Gymnastics Center 1 6 Jr A9.000 2T8.550 28.675 48.950 5T35.175 2
282McAlvain, AydenMountain West Gymnastics 5 3 Jr D9.550 48.400 98.425 98.775 535.150 8
282Meliza, AnnaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3A XS Sr A8.925 58.650 118.300 99.275 2T35.150 7
282Frey, BethanyFlip Factory 1 6 Sr B8.950 3T8.375 68.775 99.050 6T35.150 6
285Moore, JordanAdvanced Gymnastics. 5 3 Jr C9.525 38.850 59.125 1T7.625 1035.125 5
285Bakken, BreaDanik Gymnastics 8 4 Jr D8.300 119.125 5T9.150 78.550 835.125 6
285Malm, KiannaDanik Gymnastics 4A XP All8.425 108.550 79.025 29.125 5T35.125 5
288Jackson, AlisonIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr F9.200 7T7.900 109.325 28.675 735.100 6
288Gillette, KarleeElevate Gym and Cheer 3A XS Jr B9.050 39.125 38.500 8T8.425 1235.100 7
288Boyle, JennaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 8 4 jr E8.350 59.025 2T9.050 38.675 535.100 3
288Branagan, JenniferIdaho Elite Gymnastics 3 9 Sr8.900 178.300 129.025 4T8.875 1135.100 7
292Burr, MacKenzieIdaho Elite Gymnastics 2 8 Younger9.000 37.600 99.225 49.250 6T35.075 7
292Giles, ElysiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4A XP All9.225 29.150 37.650 99.050 735.075 6
292Elijah, BraxtynMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Older8.950 28.000 99.125 59.000 6T35.075 6
292Knorpp, MarlyAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Sr A8.400 10T9.075 48.800 48.800 10T35.075 8
292Cordova, CadenceWings Center 6 3 Sr B8.900 108.675 6T8.875 3T8.625 435.075 6
297Darrington, AudreyWings Center 5 3 Jr D9.450 6T8.900 68.000 118.700 635.050 9
297Stankewitsch, CateIdaho Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr E9.400 5T8.500 78.650 118.500 635.050 7
297Lambert, BrooklynIdaho Elite Gymnastics 8 4 Jr A8.300 98.375 99.375 2T9.000 2T35.050 6
297Zimmermann, AlexandriaWings Center 7 5 Jr B9.375 17.800 98.775 69.100 235.050 4
297Jones, KateElevate Gym and Cheer 5 3 Jr F9.350 5T8.425 68.650 5T8.625 535.050 5
297Wherry, AriannaMountain West Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.300 58.200 78.875 58.675 435.050 6
297Woodbury, LeahAdvanced Gymnastics. 2A XB Jr B8.600 109.300 2T8.150 7T9.000 4T35.050 7
297Hall, MacKenzieGem State Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.125 5T9.275 28.250 8T8.400 8T35.050 4
297Van Tol, PeytonTulilov Gymnastics 3A XS Jr B8.750 98.600 108.500 8T9.200 4T35.050 8
297Johnson, AshlynGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 1 6 Jr A9.000 2T8.775 18.325 108.950 5T35.050 3
297Livingston, CarlieIdaho Elite Gymnastics 8 4 jr E8.400 48.950 49.000 48.700 435.050 4
308Debry, EmmaDanik Gymnastics 3A XS Jr C8.450 98.975 6T8.250 89.350 135.025 6
308Sonntag, MadelynBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6 3 Sr D9.350 88.200 7T9.075 48.400 10T35.025 8
308Gomulkiewicz, ElliePalouse Empire Gymnastics 4A XG Jr B8.600 48.300 78.975 29.150 4T35.025 2
308Arvas, OliviaPopov Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Jr B9.075 38.325 98.500 89.125 635.025 6
312Hansen, OliviaWings Center 7 5 Sr B8.800 77.925 69.275 19.000 235.000 4
312Walmsley, LiljaMountain West Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr B8.850 6T8.600 4T8.325 49.225 135.000 4
312Warden, EllanoreAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Jr A8.925 39.175 58.050 88.850 735.000 6
312Tulilov, NevenaTulilov Gymnastics 4A XP All9.150 38.325 88.600 58.925 9T35.000 7
312Uemoto, TeganFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1 6 Sr B8.900 68.050 89.150 38.900 835.000 7
312Bengston, KorinneMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr B8.600 49.100 38.750 78.550 7T35.000 6
312Lopez, LexingtonIdaho Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B9.075 78.450 88.775 58.700 435.000 5
319Merrick, SummerAdvanced Gymnastics. 2 8 Older8.250 108.325 79.275 29.125 234.975 7
319Jamison, MakenzieMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr A8.500 6T9.200 48.850 6T8.425 734.975 7
319Kernodle, XanaFlip Factory 1 6 Sr A8.700 78.150 79.075 59.050 4T34.975 4
319Kofoed, JacquelynMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr B8.500 59.025 48.550 88.900 534.975 7
319Chainey, CarissaGem State Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Sr B8.500 39.000 28.800 4T8.675 434.975 1
319Mower, KamieElevate Gym and Cheer 6 3 Sr F8.850 118.500 58.900 58.725 634.975 7
325Goldman, CarlyGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 6 3 Sr F9.650 2T8.025 78.625 68.650 834.950 8
325Crownover, BrynnGem State Gymnastics Academy 4A XG Jr B8.900 29.350 17.550 79.150 4T34.950 3
325Watson, MyleeMagic Valley Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A9.075 27.700 88.925 89.250 334.950 5
325Betts, MadelineAdvanced Gymnastics. 2 8 Middle8.800 58.050 109.200 58.900 834.950 7
325Suthland, LaRindaMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Jr D8.600 98.700 118.450 69.200 1T34.950 8
325Bjorneberg, MariMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Sr B8.875 88.725 118.225 109.125 934.950 10
325Madsen, AbbyFlip Factory 1 6 Jr A9.100 18.500 3T8.350 99.000 3T34.950 4
325Laurenson, EvieAdvanced Gymnastics. 1A 2 Jr C8.700 6T8.975 48.450 78.825 434.950 5
333Woodall, KatelynWings Center 3A XS Sr C9.350 18.000 128.875 5T8.700 9T34.925 7
333Nelson, MiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A9.300 39.000 19.125 17.500 1134.925 1
335Giles, ConnerMountain West Gymnastics 2 8 Older8.450 78.250 89.225 38.975 8T34.900 8
335Dunn, TierzaTulilov Gymnastics 3A XS Sr A8.550 99.050 58.200 109.100 634.900 9
335Gillette, AzlynElevate Gym and Cheer 1 6 Jr D8.850 49.075 18.825 78.150 1134.900 5
335Chatlin, MakenaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 9 Sr8.925 168.375 118.600 109.000 7T34.900 8
335Lowery, TaylorDanik Gymnastics 2A XB Sr B8.800 128.800 108.300 79.000 5T34.900 9
340VanDam, ParkerBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6 3 Sr E9.325 4T8.525 89.225 47.800 1034.875 8
340Woolley, TayleeTeton Indoor Sports Academy 6 3 Sr B9.300 78.900 48.675 88.000 1134.875 7
340Clark, TeyahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6 3 Sr C9.225 48.275 109.000 68.375 834.875 7
340Clark, ChelseaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Sr D8.650 29.025 18.900 48.300 934.875 2
340Patterson, EllieMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 8 4 jr G8.700 4T8.500 89.000 78.675 734.875 7
340Christensen, AddisonMadison Gymnastics Center 1 6 Jr B8.800 68.925 48.300 108.850 834.875 7
346Gerdon, TaeylahMagic Valley Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A9.525 28.650 48.050 98.625 334.850 2
346Haycock, FrancesPalouse Empire Gymnastics 1 6 Sr B8.500 97.650 109.225 29.475 134.850 8
346Henriksen, SarahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 Jr D8.450 78.250 119.400 28.750 734.850 7T
346Pitto, GraceBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6 3 Sr F9.350 58.525 48.525 88.450 934.850 9
346Berrett, AvaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 Jr D8.675 48.525 108.625 119.025 434.850 7T
351Lindley, BrooklynGym Stars 3A XS Sr A8.400 10T9.275 38.350 7T8.800 10T34.825 10
351Cottam, SydneyPopov Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr E8.900 8T8.850 57.850 109.225 234.825 9
351Veneroso, AmberFlip Factory 8 4 Jr D8.525 59.175 48.875 88.250 1134.825 9
351Allison, SabrinaMountain West Gymnastics 7 4 Sr D8.200 78.875 3T9.100 38.650 234.825 3
351Welp, NinaSTEP Training Centre 4A XG Sr A8.675 48.450 5T9.100 28.600 7T34.825 4
356May, AbbieDanik Gymnastics 2A XB Sr B9.250 4T8.200 11T8.450 68.900 7T34.800 10
356Campbell, JodieAdvanced Gymnastics. 1A 2 Sr A8.700 78.750 78.575 68.775 634.800 6
358McCallum, MarissaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1 6 Jr B8.550 8T8.225 119.200 48.800 934.775 8T
358Kellogg, JaydenSTEP Training Centre 4A XG Sr A8.525 69.150 28.500 68.600 7T34.775 5
358James, MorganDanik Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A8.550 88.225 79.000 29.000 3T34.775 5
358Paterson, JaclynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4A XG Jr B8.825 38.500 58.450 49.000 634.775 4
358Barnett, MariahFlip Factory 1 6 Jr B8.900 48.300 108.825 68.750 1034.775 8T
363Taylor, ErinMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 5 3 Jr F9.425 27.750 119.050 38.525 634.750 6
363Tapia, LeslySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2A XB Sr B9.100 89.250 68.000 118.400 1134.750 11
363Graeber, JasmineAdvanced Gymnastics. 5 3 Jr B8.950 89.000 3T8.400 78.400 8T34.750 6
363Murray, Mea-LeonaWings Center 7 4 Sr B8.550 28.425 68.950 28.825 134.750 2
367Mann, MadelynnWings Center 8 4 jr F8.100 118.300 99.350 48.975 334.725 7
367Shawcroft, CambreeMadison Gymnastics Center 6 3 Sr A9.275 79.050 37.650 108.750 4T34.725 7
367Burr, MadisonIdaho Elite Gymnastics 1 6 Sr C8.600 78.350 68.675 69.100 234.725 4
367Clukey, AlexisGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr B9.000 59.025 57.850 118.850 734.725 9
367Early, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Sr A9.000 3T8.400 58.625 108.700 834.725 6
367Ray, LilaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr C9.000 58.850 88.200 9T8.675 734.725 7T
367Clinton, ElyseMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Jr A8.475 88.600 108.700 48.950 634.725 7
367Harris, KatelynPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Sr B8.900 68.600 48.525 48.700 634.725 5
367Anderson, RachelGym Stars 3A XS Sr C8.625 7T8.750 98.650 88.700 9T34.725 8
367Thornton, MyaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr C8.750 68.675 108.700 68.600 834.725 7T
377Finfrock, BrookeGem State Gymnastics Academy 2A XB Jr A9.000 28.550 88.500 2T8.650 4T34.700 3
377Arnzen, DaytonaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 1 6 Jr D8.425 108.750 28.650 9T8.875 634.700 6
379Odenbrett, EmilyMountain West Gymnastics 3 9 Jr9.675 28.600 8T8.000 16T8.400 1934.675 9T
379Meredith, JulieMountain West Gymnastics 3 9 Jr9.000 138.675 78.250 128.750 1334.675 9T
381Dean, MorganMadison Gymnastics Center 7 4 Sr B8.150 48.575 59.125 18.800 234.650 3
381Andrews, PhoebeAdvanced Gymnastics. 1 6 Jr A8.200 9T8.500 3T9.100 18.850 734.650 6
381Clay, JanayaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Jr C8.550 88.900 58.500 4T8.700 634.650 6
381Roberts, KeeleyAdvanced Gymnastics. 1A 2 Sr B8.725 88.875 98.400 9T8.650 834.650 9
381Hernandez, JenaleeIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B8.700 128.375 88.750 6T8.825 234.650 8
381Samples, RyleeElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Jr B8.800 8T8.700 108.350 58.800 834.650 8
387Hannon, LauraPalouse Empire Gymnastics 4A XP All9.075 58.250 98.125 79.175 434.625 8
387Davis, KenleyDanik Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr C8.775 49.125 27.975 98.750 534.625 7
387Helm, GraceeMadison Gymnastics Center 1 6 Sr A8.450 98.500 48.950 78.725 734.625 7
390Clark, IsabelleMountain West Gymnastics 3 9 Jr9.600 37.225 198.775 79.000 7T34.600 11
390Wurster, CadenceFlip Factory 5 3 Jr A9.225 58.925 28.250 6T8.200 834.600 3
390Alexander, CeCeMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.900 18.650 5T9.100 67.950 11T34.600 4
390Lind, AbigailFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1A 2 Jr B8.625 108.975 28.300 58.700 534.600 5
394Ramirez, MadisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4A XG Jr A8.700 38.100 78.400 5T9.375 234.575 6
394Bryan, IsabellaWings Center 8 4 Jr C8.375 78.400 89.200 58.600 534.575 5
394Giles, SophiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4A XG Sr A8.500 78.400 78.650 59.025 534.575 6
394Moore, SageFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3A XS Jr B8.900 6T8.300 128.575 78.800 834.575 10
398Cook, KenadieWings Center 5 3 Jr D9.375 9T8.025 108.650 7T8.500 1034.550 10
398Scarola, CaitlinFlip Factory 1 6 Jr D8.800 58.475 58.925 68.350 1034.550 7
398Brewer, DanielleGym Stars 2A XB Jr C8.800 9T8.700 98.150 98.900 834.550 9
398Bruggeman, AllieIdaho Elite Gymnastics 2 8 Middle8.400 8T8.550 7T8.775 108.825 934.550 8
398Cathcart, ClaireAdvanced Gymnastics. 2A XB Jr A8.500 98.800 68.600 18.650 4T34.550 4
398Hamann, MorgannPopov Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Jr B8.600 5T8.750 48.575 78.625 534.550 5
404Barry, ChloeMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Sr B8.525 11T8.750 108.100 119.150 7T34.525 11
404Speck, SkyeMalad City Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.050 98.325 78.700 68.450 934.525 8
404Fountain, EmiliaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 7 4 Sr C8.300 99.025 68.400 98.800 634.525 8
407Kloczko, TaylerBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 5 3 Jr A9.700 17.775 68.450 58.575 434.500 4
407Nadolske, AliDanik Gymnastics 2 8 Middle8.400 8T8.200 99.150 68.750 1034.500 9
407Spencer, LuciaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.200 98.800 49.000 7T8.500 634.500 6
410Kraska, EliseBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 8 4 jr G8.200 119.125 4T8.700 108.450 834.475 8
410Fogleman, BriannaAdvanced Gymnastics. 3 9 Jr8.700 197.800 169.025 4T8.950 934.475 12
410Block, RachelGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Sr C8.650 68.500 4T8.600 78.725 734.475 5
413Costello, CaitlinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Jr A9.250 48.675 38.175 88.350 734.450 5
413Essig, AlanaWings Center 7 5 Jr B8.600 5T8.300 79.250 48.300 834.450 6
413Pendleton, HaileyTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2A XB Sr A9.100 3T8.400 107.700 129.250 3T34.450 10
413Duffin, RaigenElevate Gym and Cheer 1 6 Sr A8.200 118.550 39.200 28.500 9T34.450 8
413Smith, JennaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 5 3 Jr F9.075 108.325 88.400 118.650 434.450 7
413Georgeson, EllaAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Jr D8.650 7T8.600 12T8.200 89.000 834.450 9
413Collins, MehanaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Jr A8.350 98.550 68.800 58.750 5T34.450 6
420Brown, JadeSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 3A XS Jr A8.700 59.400 38.000 98.300 1034.400 8
420Tillberg, KayLeeSTEP Training Centre 4A XG Jr B7.875 79.100 38.150 59.275 234.400 5
420Quilantan, HannahAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Sr C8.400 109.050 58.225 98.725 834.400 9
420Walsh, TaylorMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr D8.350 108.975 78.725 108.350 1034.400 10
420Bloom, EllaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 8 4 jr E8.300 68.700 68.850 68.550 634.400 5
425Wagner, ReaganGym Stars 3A XS Jr D8.300 109.175 88.525 48.375 1134.375 10
425Brinkerhoff, LindseyTeton Indoor Sports Academy 1 6 Jr D8.300 118.350 89.025 58.700 934.375 8
427Gilliam, SadieGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr D7.850 119.200 78.600 38.700 1034.350 11
427Erwin, KalycaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Jr B8.550 78.125 89.125 58.550 734.350 7
427Quissel, AinsleyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Sr B8.000 109.100 58.750 48.500 1034.350 10
427Bayne, EmmaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1 6 Sr B8.250 108.900 2T8.500 10T8.700 934.350 9
431Moss, MadisonBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 2 8 Younger9.050 26.400 119.500 19.375 234.325 8
431Driskell, AllisonAdvanced Gymnastics. 4A XG Jr A8.200 89.050 58.100 88.975 834.325 7
433Werner, MiaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr C8.300 109.250 28.300 78.450 934.300 9
433Lister, ZoeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 3A XS Sr C8.500 98.925 77.700 109.175 234.300 10
433Erickson, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy 2A XB Jr C9.150 2T8.600 10T8.200 88.350 1034.300 10
433Reiten, SophiaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 9 Sr9.125 127.975 148.100 159.100 5T34.300 13
433Brenneman, AlexynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1 6 Sr C9.000 48.500 4T8.400 108.400 1034.300 6
433Hiemer, EmmaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 2 8 Middle8.400 8T8.550 7T8.900 98.450 1134.300 10
433Pokorney, SaylorNampa Recreation Gymnastics 1A 2 Sr A8.675 88.825 68.500 7T8.300 7T34.300 7
440Miller, MadisonSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 1 6 Jr A8.700 6T7.450 98.900 39.225 234.275 7
440Perez, JimenaMadison Gymnastics Center 7 4 Sr D8.300 58.925 28.550 6T8.500 334.275 4
442Clukey, AjaGem State Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr E9.475 48.025 98.700 8T8.050 1134.250 8
442Montgomery, CoraGem State Gymnastics Academy 2A XB Jr B9.000 4T8.650 118.150 7T8.450 934.250 9
442VanDyke, TaylinPopov Gymnastics Academy 8 4 jr E9.000 27.900 108.875 58.475 734.250 6
445Elquist, LiviaElevate Gym and Cheer 6 3 Sr B9.625 17.600 128.750 6T8.250 934.225 9
445Boyd, KadenceMagic Valley Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.050 10T8.050 129.275 38.850 334.225 7
445Barnett, JosieFlip Factory 1 6 Jr B8.400 118.475 78.325 99.025 734.225 10
448Palomo, ErikaHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 7 4 Sr D8.450 38.850 58.550 6T8.350 834.200 5
449Kurz, KiraTulilov Gymnastics 4A XP All8.650 98.150 108.050 89.325 334.175 9
449Clark, KendallNampa Recreation Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.300 5T8.200 87.925 98.750 4T34.175 9
451Martinez, IsabelaGem State Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.250 48.600 77.850 118.450 734.150 7
451Roberts, ChloeTeton Indoor Sports Academy 5 3 Jr F9.175 88.100 98.650 5T8.225 934.150 8
451Beckstead, AlexisWings Center 4A XG Sr A8.600 58.450 5T8.025 79.075 434.150 7
451Hyde, SydneyWings Center 1A 2 Jr B8.850 6T8.800 38.050 78.450 734.150 6
455Brown, MeganTeton Indoor Sports Academy 5 3 Jr E9.100 117.850 108.825 68.350 8T34.125 9
455Gillette, LyzanElevate Gym and Cheer 1 6 Jr D8.600 8T8.125 98.650 9T8.750 7T34.125 9
457Barnes, RayleighMalad City Gymnastics 6 3 Sr C9.150 68.525 77.925 118.500 734.100 8T
457Miller, KelseyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 6 3 Sr C8.900 118.450 98.650 78.100 934.100 8T
457Hacking, LivMadison Gymnastics Center 5 3 Jr A8.850 108.350 58.250 6T8.650 1T34.100 6
457Huettig, AlexiaElevate Gym and Cheer 8 4 Jr A8.650 38.550 78.450 98.450 634.100 8
461Fease, AylaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 2 8 Middle9.050 37.975 117.875 119.175 534.075 11
461Hebdon, OaklieMalad City Gymnastics 5 3 Jr F8.750 129.025 38.250 128.050 1034.075 9
461Anderson, AdelynElevate Gym and Cheer 8 4 jr E8.250 7T8.825 58.650 108.350 834.075 7T
461Steinberg, GraceAdvanced Gymnastics. 8 4 jr E8.550 38.200 98.525 118.800 334.075 7T
461Youinou, SarahGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Sr D8.050 98.800 68.800 58.425 534.075 6
466White, KieraHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 6 3 Sr D9.550 4T8.050 98.000 128.450 934.050 9
466Ingraham, SarahBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 9 Sr9.225 96.850 218.650 99.325 334.050 14
466Greyson, AvaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2A XB Jr C8.900 89.300 3T7.750 118.100 1134.050 11
469Burk, McKennaMagic Valley Gymnastics 5 3 Jr F9.150 98.050 108.525 98.300 834.025 10
469Stice, BrielleAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Jr C8.675 78.975 6T8.200 9T8.175 1034.025 10
471Tabert, MorganAdvanced Gymnastics. 2A XB Jr A8.800 69.100 3T7.950 78.150 934.000 5
471Riordon, JanessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1 6 Jr C8.600 67.750 9T9.025 58.625 934.000 6
473Miller, TashaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 5 Sr A9.100 18.200 58.250 88.425 733.975 4
473Talamantes, AriaWings Center 5 3 Jr C9.100 78.000 98.025 108.850 333.975 7
473Dillon, OdessaAdvanced Gymnastics. 1 6 Sr C7.950 108.200 88.800 59.025 333.975 7
476Saperston, LillianMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.450 68.850 28.500 128.150 933.950 8
476Shirley, HaileyElevate Gym and Cheer 1 6 Jr A8.700 6T8.450 58.400 88.400 933.950 8
478Reed, HannahMagic Valley Gymnastics 5 3 Jr F8.950 118.400 78.575 88.000 1133.925 11
478Armstrong, RosilindWings Center 7 4 Sr A8.600 3T8.300 58.375 88.650 333.925 3
480Garrett, JaydenMadison Gymnastics Center 6 3 Sr D9.100 127.925 108.375 98.500 7T33.900 10
480Fernand, IsabellaMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 jr F8.150 9T8.925 48.400 128.425 9T33.900 8
482Perkins, BrailynAdvanced Gymnastics. 8 4 jr F7.850 128.675 69.300 58.050 1233.875 9
482Uemoto, MacyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 4 Jr C8.050 10T8.375 99.250 48.200 833.875 9
482Elliott, MacKenzieTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 3A XS Jr B8.900 6T8.850 97.650 128.475 1133.875 11
485Jacobsen, RyleeMalad City Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B7.900 78.725 38.900 38.325 533.850 4
485Kemner, JenaWings Center 7 5 Jr B8.450 88.525 68.275 88.600 633.850 8
487Cook, KayleanaWings Center 1 6 Sr A9.000 3T7.300 109.175 3T8.350 1133.825 9
488McLean, SydneyFlip Factory 1 6 Sr C8.800 57.500 108.850 28.650 833.800 8
489Burns, AveryFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Jr B9.125 5T7.150 119.000 38.500 533.775 8
489Lail, PeytonBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Jr C8.700 6T9.075 38.500 4T7.500 933.775 8
489Cole, NaomiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4A XG Sr A8.350 89.025 47.600 88.800 633.775 8
489Garland, CaelaDanik Gymnastics 1 6 Jr C8.500 87.750 9T8.625 6T8.900 6T33.775 7
489Salmans, ClaudiaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Sr B7.800 118.725 118.850 38.400 1133.775 11
489Tucker, JazmynGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 5 Sr A8.675 68.450 48.450 68.200 833.775 5
495Adams, MaceeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2A XB Jr A8.850 4T9.100 3T7.400 108.400 7T33.750 6
495Pitman, ReeceWings Center 1A 2 Sr A8.850 68.100 88.650 48.150 933.750 8
495Schultheis, AddisonTeton Indoor Sports Academy 8 4 Jr B8.300 6T8.350 118.775 68.325 1033.750 8
495Wright, HannahDanik Gymnastics 1 6 Jr C8.550 78.325 58.525 88.350 1033.750 8
499Barnes, BaileyPalouse Empire Gymnastics 1 6 Jr C8.200 108.250 7T8.375 98.900 6T33.725 9
499Satterfield, MariahPopov Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr B8.850 118.300 98.225 118.350 7T33.725 10
501Penfold, AbigailTeton Indoor Sports Academy 1 6 Jr D8.600 8T7.000 119.075 39.025 433.700 10
501Bolllinger, HallieTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2A XB Sr A8.950 7T8.000 118.400 108.350 1133.700 11
503Doroshenko, MelanieDanik Gymnastics 5 3 Jr E9.500 36.850 128.875 58.450 733.675 10
503Hegsted, JaciIdaho Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C8.950 87.725 108.600 68.400 633.675 8
503Lindberg, KailynnAdvanced Gymnastics. 8 4 Jr B8.300 6T8.800 7T8.425 98.150 1133.675 9
503Parkinson, HopeMadison Gymnastics Center 5 3 Jr A8.800 117.700 88.725 2T8.450 633.675 7
503Uemoto, MaliaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1A 2 Jr A8.400 6T8.600 58.300 58.375 633.675 6
508Rawlinson, McKennaAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Jr A7.950 118.950 68.400 68.350 933.650 9
508Hume, MaggieGem State Gymnastics Academy 2A XB Jr A8.850 4T8.500 97.500 98.800 333.650 7
508Haley, RileyWings Center 7 4 Sr A8.000 78.825 38.525 78.300 5T33.650 4
508Dillon, EowynAdvanced Gymnastics. 8 4 jr E8.250 7T8.350 88.800 7T8.250 1033.650 9
512Amador, GiselleWings Center 1A 2 Sr A8.925 37.900 98.500 7T8.300 7T33.625 9
513Arave, SaydeeIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 5 Sr A8.450 7T7.450 99.150 28.550 5T33.600 6
513DeLuca, AshlynDanik Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr B8.900 58.250 77.800 108.650 633.600 7
513Howell, AlexandraAdvanced Gymnastics. 5 3 Jr B8.650 98.800 58.550 67.600 1133.600 9
513Leal, MiaAdvanced Gymnastics. 2A XB Jr A8.600 88.300 108.300 58.400 7T33.600 8
517Pearse, AnaFlip Factory 7 4 Sr D8.150 87.800 89.150 1T8.475 433.575 7
517Fletcher, HopeDanik Gymnastics 7 5 Jr A8.300 108.950 37.625 98.700 733.575 7
517Ackerland, AubrianaGem State Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Jr C7.900 128.825 38.600 118.250 733.575 10
517Wilson, PiperTeton Indoor Sports Academy 8 4 jr F8.650 3T7.650 108.775 108.500 833.575 10
517Hollibaugh, LilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1 6 Sr B8.600 88.225 78.500 10T8.250 1133.575 10
517Parks, AveryBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1 6 Sr C8.450 88.250 78.425 8T8.450 933.575 9
523Olmstead, HalleElevate Gym and Cheer 6 3 Sr D9.325 97.500 118.325 108.400 10T33.550 11
523Adams, HaileeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 3A XS Sr A8.600 88.675 107.350 118.925 933.550 11
523Inzunza, IsabellaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 1 6 Jr C8.650 57.575 118.625 6T8.700 833.550 10
523Lamer, KennedyMountain West Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.525 58.300 108.625 108.100 1033.550 11
527Eddington, EmilyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 9 Sr9.150 10T7.650 187.825 218.900 1033.525 15
527Cheney, MorganBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 2 8 Older8.300 8T7.350 118.900 78.975 8T33.525 9
527Edwards, AlexisAdvanced Gymnastics. 8 4 jr E8.050 108.625 78.800 7T8.050 1133.525 10
530DePasquale, ShaylinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 1 6 Jr B8.500 108.400 87.900 118.700 1133.500 11
530Hagan, BayleeElevate Gym and Cheer 2A XB Jr A7.900 108.650 78.500 2T8.450 633.500 9
532Wilde, BrinnleeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 6 3 Sr B9.475 47.850 118.275 107.875 1233.475 11
532Cameron, SarahMadison Gymnastics Center 5 3 Jr A9.200 67.050 108.725 2T8.500 533.475 8
534Yore, MikaylaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Sr A8.750 4T7.350 108.425 78.925 3T33.450 7
534Jones, NicoleFlip Factory 6 3 Sr E8.750 108.175 108.400 98.125 933.450 10
536Lambertsen, FallynIdaho Elite Gymnastics 2 8 Older8.300 8T7.300 128.775 89.050 433.425 10
536Ferrera, MakaylaWings Center 6 3 Sr A9.000 107.600 108.575 88.250 1033.425 10
536Swaney, KaitlynWings Center 1 6 Sr C8.300 97.700 98.425 8T9.000 4T33.425 10
536Nielsen, EmmaTeton Indoor Sports Academy 6 3 Sr F8.950 107.950 98.475 98.050 1033.425 10
536Millsaps, AudreyAdvanced Gymnastics. 3A XS Jr A8.550 78.450 117.850 118.575 833.425 10
541Rubio, IsabellaGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Jr D9.050 28.000 107.600 118.750 7T33.400 11
541Jones, EmmaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4A XP All8.975 78.600 66.900 108.925 9T33.400 10
541Wilson, CharityMadison Gymnastics Center 2 8 Younger8.000 118.500 5T8.150 118.750 1033.400 9
544Griffith, MollyTeton Indoor Sports Academy 5 3 Jr E9.150 107.150 118.775 78.300 1033.375 11
544Terry, MaiyaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 4 Jr A8.250 108.300 108.475 88.350 933.375 9
546Ames, LilliahnaSTEP Training Centre 4A XG Jr A8.575 57.400 88.350 79.025 6T33.350 8
546Johnson, SidneyElevate Gym and Cheer 3A XS Sr B8.525 11T8.975 97.350 128.500 1233.350 12
546Ellis, LexieTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2A XB Jr A8.900 38.900 57.850 87.700 1033.350 10
549Sanchez, VictoriaNampa Recreation Gymnastics 6 3 Sr D9.250 107.450 128.275 118.350 1233.325 12
549Anderson, AlyssaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 5 Sr B9.000 57.100 9T8.475 58.750 533.325 6
549Newberry, ChloeWings Center 5 3 Jr D8.975 128.550 88.050 107.750 1133.325 11
549Griffel, RylenIdaho Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B8.450 10T8.225 98.175 108.475 633.325 10
553Belova, YaroslavaWings Center 1A 2 Jr B9.000 2T8.050 10T8.125 68.125 1033.300 8
553Trujillo, TaliaDanik Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr C8.200 98.275 98.200 88.625 833.300 9
555Stevens, AbigayleAdvanced Gymnastics. 6 3 Sr C8.700 128.475 88.450 107.650 1233.275 10
555Banister, NatalieBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Jr A8.400 88.100 108.325 78.450 833.275 8
557Garey, ReeceMagic Valley Gymnastics 3A XS Jr C8.250 118.000 118.850 48.150 1133.250 11
557Depasquale, TessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 9 Sr8.400 208.600 8T8.000 16T8.250 2033.250 16
559Dalgetty, HayleyNampa Recreation Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B7.950 69.100 18.125 88.050 733.225 5
560Hellman, MercedezWings Center 7 5 Sr B9.150 37.350 78.375 68.325 833.200 7
560Popov, PolinaPopov Gymnastics Academy 2 8 Younger8.300 98.500 5T9.100 77.300 1133.200 10
560McCormick, MadalynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 4 Jr B8.125 118.950 57.575 128.550 7T33.200 10
560Jankowski, HannahGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Sr A8.500 87.650 98.250 118.800 633.200 10
564Anderson, NataleeGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 8 4 jr G8.250 9T8.300 108.475 118.150 1033.175 9
565Seeley, AlexaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 3 9 Jr9.150 10T7.700 177.850 208.450 1833.150 17
565Stockham, IsabelleMagic Valley Gymnastics 8 4 Jr C8.300 88.100 118.800 97.950 11T33.150 12
567Payne, TessaPopov Gymnastics Academy 3 9 Jr8.975 14T7.900 157.600 228.650 14T33.125 18
567Muir, AlexandraBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Sr A8.750 4T6.750 118.700 48.925 3T33.125 8
567Lindberg, KaidenceAdvanced Gymnastics. 8 4 Jr B8.225 108.900 68.000 118.000 1233.125 11
567Daniels, TeaganMalad City Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C8.850 108.025 88.550 77.700 933.125 9
567Ware, AmeliaGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr B8.100 128.350 117.925 108.750 9T33.125 12
572Wayment, DakotaMagic Valley Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A9.100 87.750 77.600 108.650 1T33.100 9
572Chambers, HaileyTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr B8.800 17.600 8T8.000 98.700 333.100 6
574Torgerson, TaylorFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 4 Jr D8.100 127.250 129.275 48.450 933.075 11
574Charlesworth, AudreyAdvanced Gymnastics. 7 4 Sr B7.700 98.700 48.725 67.950 833.075 7
576Miller, OliviaSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 4A XG Jr B7.350 97.850 88.600 39.250 333.050 6
576Ursillo, KathleenGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr A8.375 98.825 88.200 77.650 1133.050 11
578Lee, AmandaNampa Recreation Gymnastics 7 4 Sr B8.000 58.075 78.800 4T8.150 633.025 8
578Ayers, HannahMadison Gymnastics Center 7 4 Sr A7.800 98.225 68.700 4T8.300 5T33.025 5
578LaRue, ZoeyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 9 Jr8.175 218.575 108.125 148.150 22T33.025 19
581McCormick, DanicaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 4 Jr B8.250 8T7.975 128.250 108.525 933.000 12
582Curry, JaeclynnNampa Recreation Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.000 98.150 107.625 128.200 1032.975 12
583Fencl, WendiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 2 8 Older8.200 11T7.850 109.000 67.900 1132.950 11
583Dundas, NicoleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 9 Jr8.800 188.075 137.875 198.200 2132.950 20
583Utz, AustynWings Center 1A 2 Jr A8.250 98.475 68.175 88.050 7T32.950 7
586Birkinbine, ArianneMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 8 4 jr G8.350 87.325 129.050 68.200 932.925 10
586Rubio, RosemaryGem State Gymnastics Academy 8 4 Jr D8.400 8T8.775 97.550 128.200 1232.925 12
588Mangis, KarlyTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr A8.150 58.650 48.075 98.025 832.900 6
589Borzea, GretaGem State Gymnastics Academy 4A XG Jr B7.850 88.400 67.750 68.825 732.825 7
590Cronin, JacquelineSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2A XB Sr B9.050 9T8.200 11T8.100 8T7.450 1232.800 12
590Bailey, MadilynnFlip Factory 1 6 Sr A8.325 107.250 118.725 98.500 9T32.800 11
590Bryant, McKennaMeridian Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Sr A7.850 88.050 78.575 68.325 432.800 7
590Eaton, EllaMadison Gymnastics Center 5 3 Jr B8.450 10T7.750 108.250 8T8.350 1032.800 11
594Brown, SheridanMalad City Gymnastics 6 3 Sr C8.925 108.750 47.350 127.750 1132.775 11
594Milne, HannahTeton Indoor Sports Academy 1 6 Jr A8.725 58.100 88.600 5T7.350 1032.775 9
596Witek, TrinityTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr A8.600 3T8.000 88.700 4T7.400 932.700 8
597Hepworth, CharityMadison Gymnastics Center 2 8 Younger8.125 106.850 108.900 98.800 932.675 11
597Dunn, ZiahWings Center 1A 2 Jr B8.775 88.600 4T7.150 118.150 932.675 9
597Clintsman, AmberDanik Gymnastics 7 5 Sr B8.650 87.950 58.125 77.950 1032.675 8
600Hand, TiaAdvanced Gymnastics. 7 5 Jr A8.750 68.600 57.475 107.825 932.650 9
601Curtis, OliviaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 3 9 Sr8.975 14T7.200 208.300 118.150 22T32.625 21
601Marshall, SophiaTeton Indoor Sports Academy 8 4 jr F8.150 9T7.100 128.950 78.425 9T32.625 11
603Howard, SusannaGem State Gymnastics Academy 1A 2 Jr A8.400 6T8.175 88.200 77.825 932.600 8
604Ellingson, BaileyFlip Factory 7 4 Sr D8.325 47.300 98.550 6T8.400 6T32.575 8
605Zimmerman, LaraeSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2A XB Jr B8.500 119.000 7T7.350 127.700 1132.550 10
605Willhite, KelseyGem State Gymnastics Academy 1A 2 Jr B8.650 98.050 10T7.850 8T8.000 1132.550 10
607Lords, KatelynMadison Gymnastics Center 8 4 jr F8.300 87.150 118.925 8T8.150 1132.525 12
607Rogers, AshlynnSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 4A XG Jr B8.400 58.550 47.000 98.575 932.525 8
609Thorson, PeytonWings Center 5 3 Jr F9.350 5T7.100 128.500 107.550 1232.500 12
609Williams, KaijaIdaho Elite Gymnastics 6 3 Sr C9.050 86.900 128.500 98.050 1032.500 12
611Rodes, GracieGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr D7.600 139.225 68.000 11T7.650 1232.475 12
612Wolfe, ChloeBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 8 4 Jr A8.050 11T8.425 87.400 118.525 532.400 10
613Decime, ClaireGem State Gymnastics Academy 2A XB Jr B8.800 8T7.300 128.150 7T8.100 1032.350 11
614Ramirez, TyraHOTSHOTS GYMNASTICS 6 3 Sr F9.200 7T8.000 87.125 118.000 1132.325 11
614Moote, AubreyAdvanced Gymnastics. 8 4 jr E7.650 117.600 118.775 98.300 932.325 11
614Butterfield, LilyIdaho Elite Gymnastics 7 5 Sr A8.350 97.750 68.075 108.150 932.325 9
617Hoover, SashaAdvanced Gymnastics. 5 3 Jr A9.000 97.000 118.500 47.750 1032.250 10
617Hawkins, KylieTeton Indoor Sports Academy 8 4 jr G8.250 9T7.450 118.750 97.800 1132.250 11
617Shaw, KylieMadison Gymnastics Center 7 5 Jr A8.650 78.300 97.650 87.650 1032.250 10
620Brandon, EmilyFlip Factory 7 4 Sr A8.050 67.100 98.850 2T8.225 732.225 9
620Peterson, BraylynFlip Factory 1 6 Jr A8.200 9T7.050 108.525 78.450 832.225 10
622Eldredge, HaidenTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. 2A XB Jr B8.000 128.800 97.800 117.600 1232.200 12
623Schrenk, MakaylaElevate Gym and Cheer 3A XS Sr C7.700 129.000 67.050 118.300 1132.050 11
623Tidey, JaelynAdvanced Gymnastics. 7 4 Sr C8.350 88.675 98.625 66.400 932.050 9
625Rogers, JordynGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 4 Sr D8.250 67.250 108.125 98.400 6T32.025 9
625Steinberg, EmilyAdvanced Gymnastics. 1A 2 Jr B7.800 118.100 8T7.850 8T8.275 832.025 11
627Cooper, CatherineGem State Gymnastics Academy 3A XS Jr D7.700 128.600 12T8.075 107.550 1331.925 13
628Schmoll, AnnaWings Center 5 3 Jr C8.825 118.350 67.425 117.300 1131.900 10
629McMullen, RylahnAdvanced Gymnastics. 5 3 Jr C8.875 96.600 118.350 87.975 831.800 11
630LeFevre, MackenzieNampa Recreation Gymnastics 1A 2 Sr A7.925 107.575 108.150 108.100 1031.750 10
631(Andreas) Espinoza, JulissaGym Stars 2A XB Sr A7.900 127.800 127.750 118.250 1231.700 12
632Cone, LaKendraBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Sr B8.300 97.275 87.150 108.900 3T31.625 9
632Josi, RayleighNampa Recreation Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr A8.325 87.300 97.950 98.050 7T31.625 9
634Hansen, BaileyWings Center 5 3 Jr E8.750 128.400 87.375 127.000 1231.525 12
635Ashton, AnnieTeton Indoor Sports Academy 7 4 Sr B7.750 87.600 8T8.400 77.750 931.500 9
636Spevak, AubreyBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Jr B8.300 98.700 57.000 107.450 1031.450 9
637Butikofer, AnnaGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 7 5 Sr B8.200 117.100 9T8.050 98.075 931.425 10
638Eaton, GraceMadison Gymnastics Center 7 5 Sr A8.150 107.675 78.225 97.300 1031.350 10
639Davis, JaidynAdvanced Gymnastics. 5 3 Jr A9.150 77.400 96.900 117.825 931.275 11
640Shouse, MikalahFlip Factory 8 4 Jr A8.050 11T7.775 127.750 107.650 1231.225 11
641Mann, LilyannWings Center 5 3 Jr D9.325 116.650 127.925 127.300 1231.200 12
642O'Melia, LaurenGem State Gymnastics Academy 4A XG Jr B8.250 66.650 97.450 88.800 831.150 9
643Colbert, PiperFlip Factory 8 4 jr G8.150 128.450 96.550 127.775 1230.925 12
644Short, LexiNampa Recreation Gymnastics 7 4 Sr D7.950 108.300 76.350 108.275 1030.875 10
645Gillette, ZayleeElevate Gym and Cheer 3A XS Sr C8.325 118.150 116.400 127.800 1230.675 12
646Howard, AmeliaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Jr B8.150 106.500 117.275 98.050 929.975 10
647Wilde, KaeliGAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center 3 9 Sr6.275 236.800 227.400 238.600 1729.075 22
648Klein, KaylaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Sr B8.250 105.200 116.800 117.800 1128.050 11
649DeLaCruz, BrygitteSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 2 8 Older8.200 11T8.550 68.550 120.000 25.300 12
650Mesheski, AmberMagic Valley Gymnastics 8 4 Jr A8.450 88.050 110.000 128.250 1024.750 12
651Carpenter, KiandraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 9 Sr7.975 220.000 237.950 188.650 14T24.575 23
652Bullen, BrynnleDanik Gymnastics 1 6 Sr B0.000 110.000 118.850 6T8.675 1017.525 11
653Patterson, KaitlynGem State Gymnastics Academy 1 6 Jr C0.000 118.750 38.150 110.000 1116.900 11
654Robenstein, RileyWings Center 7 5 Sr A8.100 117.650 80.000 110.000 1115.750 11
655Smith, AniBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 7 5 Jr B0.000 117.325 100.000 110.000 117.325 11
656Russell, KylieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 7 4 Sr B0.000 0.000 0.000 6.400 76.400 10
657Green, VictoriaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 3 9 Sr0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
657Lileks, KimberlyGem State Gymnastics Academy 8 4 jr E0.000 120.000 120.000 120.000 12
657Murrin, AlyssaBronco Elite Arts and Athletics 1A 2 Sr B0.000 120.000 120.000 120.000 12

www.lazysuits.com