XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Poonja, Jehaan | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.350 1T | 9.500 1 | 9.525 3 | 9.550 2 | 37.925 1 |
2 | Olivera, Dalilia | American Kids Sports Center |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.350 1T | 9.375 2T | 9.450 4 | 9.500 3 | 37.675 2 |
3 | Aguirre, Annabelle | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.250 3T | 9.375 2T | 9.050 11 | 9.700 1 | 37.375 3 |
4 | Lowery, Caitlin | American Kids Sports Center |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 8.925 16 | 9.150 3T | 9.575 1 | 9.475 1 | 37.125 1 |
5 | Dewar, Sophia | Chula Vista YMCA |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.150 6T | 9.350 4 | 9.375 6 | 9.150 9T | 37.025 4 |
6 | Boyer, Emily | New Hope Academy of Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.250 3T | 8.875 9T | 9.425 5 | 9.400 4 | 36.950 5 |
7 | Taylor, Karlee | American Kids Sports Center |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.050 11 | 9.075 7 | 9.600 2 | 9.100 11T | 36.825 6 |
8 | Roberts, Natalie | American Kids Sports Center |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.100 10 | 9.225 2 | 9.150 3T | 9.300 4 | 36.775 2 |
9 | Mosolgo, Anabella | Pacific Coast Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.125 8T | 9.050 8 | 9.300 7 | 9.100 11T | 36.575 7 |
10 | Epstein, Enessa | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.200 5 | 9.125 6 | 9.025 12 | 9.175 8 | 36.525 8 |
11 | Noe, Samantha | American Kids Sports Center |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.175 6 | 9.325 1 | 8.775 8 | 9.225 5T | 36.500 3 |
12 | Kim, Alana | Gymnastics Olympica USA |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.000 12T | 8.775 12 | 9.650 1 | 9.050 13 | 36.475 9 |
13 | Schommer, Sydney | Multnomah Athletic Club |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 8.725 11 | 9.300 2 | 9.050 4T | 9.325 1T | 36.400 1 |
13 | Nuibe, Katrina | Pacific Coast Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.125 8T | 8.875 9T | 9.250 8 | 9.150 9T | 36.400 10 |
15 | Mitchell, Katelynn | American Kids Sports Center |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.100 10 | 9.325 5 | 8.500 14 | 9.375 5 | 36.300 11 |
16 | Goldberg, Riley | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 9.200 2T | 9.400 1 | 8.525 9 | 9.100 6 | 36.225 2 |
17 | Dye, Morgan | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.300 2T | 8.925 5 | 8.400 13T | 9.450 2T | 36.075 4 |
18 | Fernandez, Maddison | Gymnastics Zone |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 9.100 6 | 9.225 3 | 8.550 8 | 9.075 7T | 35.950 3T |
18 | Farmer, Lauren | Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.200 4T | 8.750 7 | 9.000 6 | 9.000 10T | 35.950 5 |
18 | Rumaner, Jane | Multnomah Athletic Club |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 9.000 7T | 8.775 7 | 9.100 2T | 9.075 7T | 35.950 3T |
21 | Roth, Evangelina | Liberty Gymnastics Training Center |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 9.225 1 | 8.800 6 | 9.100 2T | 8.800 11 | 35.925 5 |
22 | Powell, Rebekah | American Kids Sports Center |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 9.150 4 | 8.650 9 | 8.775 6 | 9.325 1T | 35.900 6 |
23 | Lambrose, Sierra | Eric Will Gymnastics Center |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 9.200 2T | 8.900 5 | 8.700 7 | 9.075 7T | 35.875 7 |
24 | Young, Jacqueline | New Hope Academy of Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.150 6T | 8.525 13 | 9.150 10 | 9.000 14 | 35.825 12 |
25 | Willis, Abby | Inland Empire Gymnastics Academy |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.600 1 | 8.275 12T | 8.400 13T | 9.450 2T | 35.725 6 |
26 | Alvarez, Anais | Chula Vista YMCA |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.000 12T | 8.275 14 | 9.225 9 | 9.200 7 | 35.700 13 |
27 | Guerra, Savannah | Mission Valley YMCA Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.150 7T | 9.150 3T | 8.200 15 | 9.100 8 | 35.600 7 |
27 | Escobar, Ximena | Pacific Coast Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 8.950 10 | 8.550 10 | 9.050 4T | 9.050 10 | 35.600 8 |
29 | Marsella, Milena | Fit Kids Gymnastics Center |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.300 2T | 8.125 14 | 9.150 3T | 8.950 12 | 35.525 8 |
30 | Medina, Elizabeth | Oceanside Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.150 7T | 8.500 9 | 8.850 7 | 9.000 10T | 35.500 9 |
31 | Virk, Sonia | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 9.000 7T | 8.925 4 | 8.200 10 | 9.300 3T | 35.425 9 |
32 | Dearden, Clara | Mission Valley YMCA Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 8.825 17 | 8.900 6 | 8.750 9 | 8.900 13 | 35.375 10 |
33 | Silva, Cecilia | Gymnastics Zone |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 9.000 12T | 8.825 11 | 8.150 15 | 9.225 6 | 35.200 14 |
34 | Shin, Clarissa | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 8.975 9 | 8.700 8 | 8.150 11 | 9.300 3T | 35.125 10 |
35 | Roberson, Makenna | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 8.900 16 | 8.150 15 | 8.800 13 | 8.975 15 | 34.825 15 |
36 | Williams, Heather | Multnomah Athletic Club |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.025 13 | 8.400 10 | 8.150 16 | 9.225 5T | 34.800 11 |
37 | Chan, Seanne | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 8.675 20 | 8.000 15 | 9.250 2 | 8.750 15T | 34.675 12 |
38 | Orr, Jordan | Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 9.125 5 | 6.900 12 | 9.175 1 | 9.275 5 | 34.475 11 |
39 | Martinelli, Keeyana | Desert Recreation |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 8.950 14T | 8.650 8 | 8.500 11 | 8.100 19 | 34.200 13 |
40 | Liani, Raz | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.200 4T | 8.300 11 | 7.700 18 | 8.725 17 | 33.925 14 |
41 | Atkins, Julie | Mission Valley YMCA Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 8.800 18 | 7.000 17 | 9.100 5 | 8.800 14 | 33.700 15T |
41 | Aguilar, Victoria | Eric Will Gymnastics Center |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.050 11T | 8.275 12T | 7.875 17 | 8.500 18 | 33.700 15T |
43 | Pinheiro, Hailey | Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 8.950 14T | 6.650 18 | 8.625 10 | 9.050 9 | 33.275 17 |
44 | Evora, Natalie | Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.150 7T | 7.250 16 | 7.675 19 | 8.750 15T | 32.825 18 |
45 | Gonzalez, Gloria | Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 8.775 19 | 6.250 19 | 6.250 20 | 9.150 7 | 30.425 19 |
46 | Pira, Paige | Oceanside Gymnastics |
4H |
7 |
Jr 12 | 0.000 12 | 7.925 11 | 7.200 12 | 7.550 12 | 22.675 12 |
47 | Pearson, Taylor | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
4H |
7 |
Sr 13+ | 9.050 11T | 0.000 20 | 8.425 12 | 0.000 20 | 17.475 20 |
48 | Renes, Makenzie | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
4H |
7 |
Jr 11 & un | 8.950 15 | 0.000 16 | 8.000 16 | 0.000 16 | 16.950 16 |
|