MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Elmira Spring Fling
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-04-18
2015-04-19
Elmira Gymnastics Club
473
Elmira Spring Fling - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Post, Emily
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Senior
9.700
2
9.700
1
9.375
1
9.400
2
38.175
1
2
Potter, Alexis
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Senior
9.750
1
9.300
3
9.325
3
9.550
1
37.925
2
3
Hannan, Julia
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
9.400
5T
9.200
2
9.650
1T
9.625
2
37.875
1
4
Sizer, Morgan
Kour Magic Gymnastics Center
2
3
Child
9.725
1
9.525
1
9.400
4T
9.200
8
37.850
1
5
Stoddard, Payton
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
9.675
1
8.850
6T
9.650
1T
9.400
5T
37.575
2
5
Priebe, Anna
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Child
9.275
8
9.275
2
9.625
1
9.400
3T
37.575
2
7
Szalay, Nicole
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Child
9.300
6T
9.150
5
9.575
2
9.500
1
37.525
3
8
Hopsicker, Emma
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Junior
9.475
3
9.400
1
9.250
7T
9.350
7T
37.475
3
9
Schrader, Lauren
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
9.150
8
9.025
4
9.450
3
9.700
1
37.325
4
10
Marks, Anna
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
2
3
Child
9.650
2
8.900
7
9.200
8
9.350
5
37.100
4
11
Nichols, Violet
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Senior
9.300
3T
9.675
2
8.800
10
9.300
4
37.075
3
12
Mulderig, Julia
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
2
3
Senior
9.225
5
9.225
4
9.350
2
9.150
5
36.950
4
13
Gatto, Alaina
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Child
9.375
5
9.200
4
9.225
7
9.125
9
36.925
5
14
Bilek, Bethany
Southern Tier Gymnastics
2
3
Child
9.475
4
8.600
10
9.300
6
9.450
2
36.825
6
14
Damico, Sophia
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
9.400
5T
8.675
8
9.400
4
9.350
7T
36.825
5
16
Rogoyski, Victoria
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Child
9.525
3
9.050
6
8.850
14
9.300
6
36.725
7
17
Konieczny, Sydney
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Junior
9.450
4
8.425
11
9.275
6
9.500
3T
36.650
6
18
Klein, Genna
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Child
9.150
9
9.225
3
8.900
13
9.250
7
36.525
8
19
Oswald, Ashley
G2
2
3
Junior
9.500
2
8.850
6T
8.700
12
9.400
5T
36.450
7
20
Ross, Christina
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
8.900
12T
8.900
5
9.100
9
9.500
3T
36.400
8
20
Van Dusen, Dakota
Southern Tier Gymnastics
2
3
Child
9.300
6T
8.700
9
9.400
4T
9.000
12
36.400
9
22
Leitten, Haylie
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Junior
8.975
10
8.550
9
9.375
5
9.250
9
36.150
9
23
Bauer, Erika
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
2
3
Junior
8.950
11
9.175
3
9.250
7T
8.750
15
36.125
10
24
Brown, Delaney
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Child
9.000
11T
8.200
12T
9.475
3
9.400
3T
36.075
10
25
Galloway, Karlee
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Senior
9.000
9T
8.800
5
8.850
8T
9.325
3
35.975
5
26
Johnson, Madison
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Senior
9.200
6T
8.700
7
9.000
6
9.000
8T
35.900
6
27
Scroger, Robin
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Senior
9.000
9T
8.725
6
9.100
5
9.000
8T
35.825
7
28
Murray, Kaylie
Eagle Gymnastics
2
3
Child
8.825
15
8.725
8
9.150
9
9.100
10
35.800
11
29
Graham, Alivia
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Senior
8.975
11
8.500
9T
9.200
4
9.000
8T
35.675
8
30
Parker, Cameron
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Senior
9.050
8
8.500
9T
8.850
8T
8.900
11
35.300
9
31
Zukowski, Hayley
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Senior
9.300
3T
8.000
13
8.900
7
9.050
6
35.250
10
32
Drozdowski, Alexis
Southern Tier Gymnastics
2
3
Child
9.050
10
8.450
11
8.750
15
8.850
15
35.100
12
33
Aubain, Angelina
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
2
3
Junior
9.225
7
8.250
13
9.000
10
8.550
16
35.025
11
34
Rickert, Maria
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
8.800
14
8.400
12
8.500
13
9.200
10
34.900
12
35
Logsdon, Anna
Brockport Junior Eagles
2
3
Senior
9.200
6T
8.300
12
8.300
13
9.025
7
34.825
11
35
Pitcher, Cheyne
G2
2
3
Junior
9.075
9
8.475
10
8.325
15
8.950
13
34.825
13
35
Oswald, Kaylee
G2
2
3
Child
9.000
11T
7.825
14
9.050
10T
8.950
13T
34.825
13
38
Andreano, Kyla
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
2
3
Child
8.800
16
7.725
16
8.950
12
8.950
13T
34.425
14
39
Maclean, Sophie
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
2
3
Junior
8.650
16
7.750
14
8.850
11
9.150
11
34.400
14
40
Barber, Gracie
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Child
8.600
17
8.200
12T
8.525
17
9.050
11
34.375
15
41
Colella, Samantha
Champions for Life
2
3
Senior
8.850
12T
8.375
11
8.600
12
8.400
12
34.225
12
42
Matuch, Sophie
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
2
3
Senior
8.850
12T
8.600
8
8.700
11
7.800
13
33.950
13
43
Harvey, Sarah
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Child
8.850
13T
7.800
15
9.050
10T
8.100
17
33.800
16
44
Fuller, Chloe
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
8.900
12T
7.400
16
8.375
14
9.050
12
33.725
15
45
Ostroski, Isabella
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
2
3
Child
8.850
13T
7.425
17
8.550
16
8.500
16
33.325
17
46
Kubera, Megan
Flyers Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
8.750
15
7.500
15
7.550
16
8.900
14
32.700
16