MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Holiday Express
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-12-12
2014-12-12
Metropolitan Gymnastics
Click here
543
Holiday Express - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Walland, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr B
9.600
1
8.900
1
9.000
2
9.350
1
36.850
1
2
Mydlil, Sophia
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr A
9.450
1T
9.100
1
9.275
1
8.725
7
36.550
1
3
Huang, Meiko
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr B
9.100
5T
9.000
3
9.200
1
9.125
3
36.425
1
4
Le, Annabelle
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr A
9.350
1T
9.000
2
8.875
2
9.175
1
36.400
1
5
Artz, Sophie
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr B
9.400
2
9.025
2
8.925
3
9.000
4
36.350
2
6
Sullivan, Anna
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr B
9.250
4
9.200
1
8.950
2
8.900
5
36.300
3
7
Doud, Isabella
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr B
9.550
1
8.725
6
8.775
4
9.150
2
36.200
4
8
Powell, Abigail
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr A
9.450
1T
8.825
5
8.800
2
9.050
3
36.125
2
9
Haniu, Mika
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr A
9.300
3
8.800
6
9.150
1
8.850
3
36.100
2
10
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr A
9.200
5
9.050
2T
8.500
5
9.325
1T
36.075
3
11
Manne, Summer
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr B
9.150
5
8.600
3T
9.250
1
8.925
2
35.925
2
11
Harada, Malia
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr A
9.000
8
9.200
1
8.800
3
8.925
2
35.925
3
13
O'Hara, Ellie
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr B
9.000
8
8.925
4
8.675
5
9.175
1
35.775
5
14
Serex, Isabella
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr A
9.350
3T
9.050
2T
8.450
6
8.875
5
35.725
4
15
Tarlowe, Samantha
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr A
8.900
7
9.050
2T
8.575
4
8.925
4
35.450
5
16
Pham, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr A
9.050
5T
8.950
3
8.675
4
8.650
4
35.325
4
17
Pittiglio, Hailey
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr A
9.050
6
8.600
7
8.100
10
9.325
1T
35.075
6
18
Raffetto, Jane
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.600
3T
8.200
4
8.900
3
35.000
3
19
Bell, Miriam
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr B
9.050
7
8.775
5
8.475
7
8.575
6
34.875
6
20
Heintz, Morgan
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr A
9.050
5T
8.700
7
8.600
5
8.400
6
34.750
5
21
MacDonald, Skylar
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr A
9.350
1T
8.900
4
8.350
6T
8.100
9
34.700
6
22
Neville, Kalyana
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr B
9.100
5T
8.650
7T
8.400
8
8.525
7
34.675
7
23
Johnson, Tiana
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr A
9.350
3T
8.500
8
7.750
12
8.500
8
34.100
7
24
Monhollen, Kyleigh
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr B
9.250
4
7.700
7T
8.675
3
8.400
4
34.025
4
25
Sulla, Samantha
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.200
6
7.900
5
8.375
5
33.775
5
26
Hsue, Payton
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr A
8.800
9
8.850
5
7.925
9
8.125
8
33.700
7
27
Montelaro, Haley
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr A
8.600
11
8.400
8
8.100
8
8.575
5
33.675
8
28
Moore, Lilah
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr A
9.150
4
7.800
9T
8.350
6T
8.350
7
33.650
9
29
Powell, Hannah
Gymnastics East
9
3
Jr B
8.950
7T
8.775
2
7.525
8
8.250
6
33.500
6
30
Vickers, Leyna
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr A
8.500
12
8.650
6
8.325
8
8.000
11
33.475
8
31
Buchan, Alexis
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr A
8.600
11
8.300
9
8.025
11
8.250
9
33.175
9
32
Gent, Brynnee
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr B
8.600
10
8.050
9
8.250
9
8.150
11
33.050
8
33
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
9
3
Sr A
8.850
8
8.000
10
7.250
13
8.825
6
32.925
10
34
Bumbalough, Hannah
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr B
8.300
14
8.650
7T
7.350
12
8.200
10
32.500
9
35
Cullen, Alyssa
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr B
9.300
3
7.200
11
7.400
11
8.500
8
32.400
10
36
Liedecke, Victoria
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr A
8.100
14
7.650
12
8.725
3
7.600
12
32.075
11
37
Cummings, Maleah
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr A
9.050
5T
7.800
9T
7.850
10
7.050
10
31.750
10
38
Smith, Jamie
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr A
8.750
9T
7.150
13
8.400
7
7.400
13
31.700
12
39
Frank, Erika
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr A
8.750
9T
7.950
11
6.250
14
8.200
10
31.150
13
40
Bass, Gabrielle
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr B
8.350
13
6.750
12T
7.525
10
8.250
9
30.875
11
40
Derr, Kelsey
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr B
8.200
12
7.700
7T
7.725
7
7.250
7
30.875
7
42
Aliabadi, Shayda
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr B
8.900
9
8.000
10
6.600
13
7.150
12
30.650
12
43
Webb, Arlene
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr B
9.050
6
8.250
5
6.950
11
6.200
11
30.450
8
44
Pine, Payton
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr A
8.450
13
6.850
14
8.200
9
6.750
14
30.250
14
45
Borer, Ella
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr B
8.500
10
6.500
11
7.850
6
6.875
8
29.725
9
46
Adkins, Savannah
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr B
8.900
9
6.800
10
7.300
9
6.225
10
29.225
10
47
Murray, Gracie
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr B
8.500
11
4.750
14
8.600
6
6.550
13
28.400
13
48
Ferber, Avah
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr B
7.800
13
7.050
9
7.075
10
5.750
12
27.675
11
49
Higgins, Abigail
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr A
8.050
13
7.150
11
5.575
14
6.675
12
27.450
11
50
Dolan, Jasmyn
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr A
8.200
12
6.300
13
6.550
11
6.350
14
27.400
12
51
Banzer, Aly
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr A
8.750
10
5.600
14
5.850
13
6.600
13
26.800
13
52
Sweet, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr B
8.950
7T
5.300
12
5.250
13
6.700
9
26.200
12
53
Hentschell, Ava
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr A
6.000
14
6.550
12
6.425
12
6.775
11
25.750
14
54
Hurley, Kaitlyn
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Sr B
8.400
12
6.750
12T
3.600
14
6.200
14
24.950
14
55
Downey, Madison
Cascade Elite West
9
3
Jr B
8.350
11
4.300
13
6.700
12
5.500
13
24.850
13