My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2015 Central Sectional Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2015 Central Sectional Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-04-102015-04-12 Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.Click here361
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Rodriguez, SophiaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.500 29.350 29.250 1T9.425 237.525 1
2King, CarolineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.350 5T9.400 29.400 19.150 437.300 1
3Haniu, MikaGymnastics East 3 3 Jr A9.650 19.375 38.975 49.250 237.250 2
4Sullivan, AnnaGymnastics East 3 3 Sr D9.350 59.300 1T9.150 19.400 237.200 1
5Powell, AbigailGymnastics East 3 3 Sr C9.425 49.250 4T9.200 29.300 3T37.175 1
6O'Hara, EllieGymnastics East 3 3 Sr C9.525 19.150 7T8.975 39.500 137.150 2
7Bell, MiriamGymnastics East 3 3 Sr C9.500 2T9.400 28.850 5T9.325 237.075 3
8Doud, IsabellaGymnastics East 3 3 Sr D9.525 19.200 6T9.000 2T9.150 5T36.875 2
8Twardus, LucySeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.250 9T9.300 39.100 39.225 436.875 2
10Lowe, NayahSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.425 59.025 108.950 69.450 136.850 3
11Walland, JenniferGymnastics East 3 3 Jr C9.475 38.950 13T9.050 49.250 336.725 4
12Chivers, DevonSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr C9.350 6T9.300 38.900 49.150 636.700 4
13Artz, SophieGymnastics East 3 3 Sr C9.250 109.150 8T9.300 18.975 1136.675 5
14Sleight, SamanthaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr C9.350 7T9.450 18.850 6T9.000 7T36.650 6T
14Pittiglio, HaileyGymnastics East 3 3 Sr C9.400 59.250 5T8.750 9T9.250 536.650 7T
16Lee, SerenityHart's Gymnastics Center 3 3 Sr D9.425 28.575 138.900 59.575 136.475 3
17Hsue, PaytonGymnastics East 3 3 Jr A9.450 49.225 78.900 5T8.850 8T36.425 3
18Cho, AudreyGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 3 Sr D8.675 189.300 2T9.000 3T9.200 436.175 4
19Huang, MeikoGymnastics East 3 3 Sr C9.500 3T8.700 14T8.650 12T9.300 4T36.150 8
19Schindler, SophieSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.475 39.250 69.050 28.375 1736.150 4T
19Aliabadi, ShaydaCascade Elite West 3 3 Sr D9.375 3T8.950 108.550 89.275 336.150 5
19Mahoney, MadelynOlympic Gymnastics Center 3 3 Jr A9.350 6T9.050 108.750 89.000 636.150 5T
23Paulsell, LilyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.300 7T8.875 129.000 38.900 736.075 6
24Santiago, HelenSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.550 19.050 98.800 9T8.650 9T36.050 5
24Libby, KendalMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr C9.100 15T9.200 68.750 10T9.000 8T36.050 9
26Chang, JoyMetropolitan Gymnastics 3 3 Jr C9.450 49.075 88.300 169.200 536.025 6
27Jones, NiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 3 3 Sr D9.150 119.300 3T8.400 11T9.100 835.950 6T
27Toney, BrooklynMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr D9.250 8T9.200 7T8.500 9T9.000 9T35.950 7T
29Shanafellt, AlysonSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.100 12T8.450 189.250 2T9.125 635.925 7
30Cullen, AlyssaCascade Elite West 3 3 Sr D9.300 68.450 169.000 4T9.150 6T35.900 8
30Russell, ChloeeSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.200 11T9.200 88.800 78.700 1435.900 7
32Cooper, AllisonGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 3 Sr D9.275 79.150 88.300 13T9.150 7T35.875 9
32Moores, GraceMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.200 12T9.150 98.300 169.225 335.875 8
34Boone, AnnaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Sr D8.925 159.300 4T8.750 68.825 1335.800 10
35DeRoy, ClaraMetropolitan Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A8.650 189.450 18.200 179.450 135.750 9T
35(Susu) Bereman, JadeBainbridge Island Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A9.250 9T9.300 4T8.400 158.800 1135.750 10T
37Neville, KalyanaCascade Elite West 3 3 Sr D9.375 4T8.900 118.500 10T8.925 1135.700 11
37Wallace, CameronEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.325 79.125 6T8.600 13T8.650 10T35.700 8
37Goodwin, ZoeOlympic Gymnastics Center 3 3 Jr A9.075 149.300 5T8.500 12T8.825 1035.700 11
40Akada, LeilaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.100 13T9.150 58.750 128.675 835.675 9
41Moore, LilahGymnastics East 3 3 Jr A9.500 28.650 158.650 108.850 9T35.650 12
42Goraya, DivyaHart's Gymnastics Center 3 3 Jr C9.000 14T9.000 11T8.800 10T8.800 735.600 10
43Davis, KlaraOlympic Gymnastics Center 3 3 Sr C9.025 179.150 9T8.750 11T8.650 1535.575 10
44Gent, BrynneeCascade Elite West 3 3 Sr D9.250 9T9.300 5T8.100 158.900 1235.550 12
44Lymberis, SophiaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.250 10T9.200 48.900 7T8.200 1435.550 11
46Jones, SydneyFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 3 Sr C9.100 16T9.100 118.600 148.725 1335.525 11
47Heintz, MorganGymnastics East 3 3 Jr A9.300 8T8.450 168.900 6T8.750 1235.400 13T
47Lahr, ElodieMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A8.900 158.750 148.700 99.050 535.400 14T
49Rodriguez, NataliaGymnastics East 3 3 Jr C8.850 16T9.000 12T9.000 58.500 1235.350 12
50Peterson, DaisyMetropolitan Gymnastics 3 3 Sr C9.150 13T8.700 15T8.800 88.600 1635.250 12
51Paulsell, SidneyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.250 10T8.900 118.450 148.550 15T35.150 15
52Brockway, SiennaFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 3 Sr D9.100 129.100 98.700 78.150 1835.050 13
53Ghavam, NorahHart's Gymnastics Center 3 3 Jr C9.200 118.350 198.800 11T8.650 11T35.000 13
54Kraft, KatherineFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 3 Sr C9.300 8T7.800 198.850 7T9.000 9T34.950 13
55Goldberg, JillianSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.275 88.775 178.900 8T7.950 1934.900 14
56McIntosh, KayleeGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 3 Sr C8.900 199.000 12T8.200 168.700 1434.800 14
57Schei, KatieBainbridge Island Gymnastics 3 3 Sr C9.000 188.100 178.650 13T9.000 10T34.750 15
58Barbera, NatalieGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 3 Sr C9.225 118.700 16T8.000 188.750 1234.675 16
59George, KaseyMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A8.750 178.850 138.500 13T8.550 16T34.650 16
60Walker, EllaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 3 Sr C9.300 9T9.000 13T8.150 178.150 1934.600 17
61Roose, HannahMetropolitan Gymnastics 3 3 Sr C9.175 129.150 10T7.700 198.550 1734.575 18
62Bumbalough, HannahCascade Elite West 3 3 Sr D9.050 148.200 178.300 14T9.000 10T34.550 14
63Hawkins, GwynethSeattle Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C8.850 17T9.125 7T8.500 158.025 1634.500 15
64Watson, EmilyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C9.000 15T9.400 17.850 178.000 17T34.250 16
65Lymberis, JoannaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr C8.650 198.900 158.600 14T8.000 18T34.150 17
65Schwarz, LexiGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 3 3 Sr D8.750 178.650 128.400 12T8.350 15T34.150 15
67Bass, GabrielleCascade Elite West 3 3 Sr D8.900 168.500 147.950 178.600 1433.950 16
68Markow, LucyFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 3 Jr C9.400 68.950 14T7.300 198.100 1533.750 18
69Hawkins, EmilyFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 3 Sr D9.175 108.475 157.800 188.250 1733.700 17
70Walker, KatherineBainbridge Island Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A9.150 138.300 177.500 188.725 1333.675 17
71Pine, PaytonCascade Elite West 3 3 Sr C9.150 14T7.850 188.300 158.300 1833.600 19
72Waddell, AllisonFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 3 Jr C8.850 18T8.800 167.450 188.450 1333.550 19
73Jaqua, SophiaFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 3 Sr D9.075 137.900 188.000 168.350 16T33.325 18
74Carter, EllaFalcon Gymnastics Center 3 3 Jr A8.825 168.250 188.600 117.550 1833.225 18