My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pretty In Pink District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Pretty In Pink District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-09-272014-09-28 Infinite BoundsClick here238
Meet Scores Session: 1 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  3A,  4A,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1McCrea, MargueriteWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.775 1T9.600 29.500 29.900 138.775 1
2Murphy, EllaWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.500 99.800 19.625 19.800 2T38.725 2
3Heath, TrinityWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.725 2T9.650 19.400 39.600 3T38.375 1
4Planas, ShayleyWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.750 39.275 79.475 39.800 2T38.300 3
5Kitchens, KyleighWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.750 19.450 3T9.425 29.625 238.250 2
6Littlepage, ReeseWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.725 2T9.375 69.475 19.600 3T38.175 3
7Woodburn, EllaTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.625 69.500 49.250 59.625 738.000 4
8Johnson, MadrayWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.700 49.375 69.100 69.800 2T37.975 5
9Landi, JulietteWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.775 1T9.100 89.375 49.675 537.925 6
10Davis, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.525 7T9.500 29.125 69.650 137.800 4
11Hibbs, AlexandraWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.650 59.525 38.925 89.575 837.675 7
12Hardwick, McKenzieWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.500 9T9.450 3T9.150 59.400 637.500 5
13Minor, KylerWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.300 9T9.500 18.750 6T9.825 137.375 1
14Rigdon, AmberWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.575 19.000 49.375 19.400 5T37.350 2T
14Barr, PaigeWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.500 3T9.075 39.350 2T9.425 437.350 2T
16Mora, LylahTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.500 9T9.000 99.225 49.550 537.275 6
17Crowell, SunnyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3 Sr9.500 3T8.700 69.350 2T9.675 237.225 4
18Rose, AshtinZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3 Sr9.500 3T8.800 58.750 6T9.500 336.550 5
19Bland, FloraRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3 Jr A9.350 138.800 98.725 109.650 636.525 8
19Kuehler, EllaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3 Jr B9.450 129.075 88.850 99.150 10T36.525 7
21McWhorter, AvaTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.475 119.450 3T8.200 16T9.250 836.375 8
22Gonzalez, JaidenEagle's Wings Athletics-Prosper 1 3 Sr9.350 89.250 28.400 109.300 7T36.300 6
23Garretson, DanielleTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.300 9T8.550 89.025 49.400 5T36.275 7
24Carr, KaylenTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.400 14T9.175 78.675 109.000 1536.250 9
25Pupp, KenleyWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.475 108.450 10T9.075 79.050 1136.050 9
26Donahue, LillianWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.550 88.200 148.900 99.250 1035.900 10
27Ann Simmonds, LexiWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.600 5T8.800 118.300 14T9.100 12T35.800 10
28Muller, MadelineRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3 Sr9.225 138.250 128.900 59.150 11T35.525 8
29Chandler, PaytonWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.400 11T9.400 57.300 179.350 935.450 11
29Gesell, KatelynTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.250 178.050 17T8.950 7T9.200 935.450 11
31Jacoby, KeaganUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 1 3 Jr B9.525 7T8.400 128.400 139.050 1435.375 12
32Ward, MarynThe Initiative 1 3 Jr B9.600 5T8.150 15T8.950 7T8.650 1835.350 13
33Finley, HayleeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 1 3 Jr A9.600 78.325 138.500 118.850 13T35.275 12
33Laprocido, AngelinaWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.050 188.275 148.600 119.350 735.275 14
35Hostutler, SierraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.400 78.400 118.100 13T9.275 935.175 9
36Garner, GraceZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3 Jr B9.425 138.050 17T8.550 129.100 12T35.125 15
37Hamdan, EllieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3 Sr9.300 9T7.850 17T8.750 6T9.050 1334.950 10
38Moore, AlysiaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.200 148.225 138.250 129.200 1034.875 11
39Marek, KylieTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.500 3T8.450 108.050 158.800 14T34.800 12
40Ray, CecileWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.700 48.850 107.350 188.800 1734.700 16
41Doran, QuinleeZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3 Jr A9.000 16T8.450 10T8.275 138.850 13T34.575 13
42Jones, LaurenNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Sr8.900 188.500 98.350 118.800 14T34.550 13
43Gonzalez, AlisonTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.400 14T7.900 198.300 14T8.900 1634.500 17T
43Ritland, AudreyUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 1 3 Jr B9.000 198.150 15T8.200 16T9.150 10T34.500 17T
45Corcoran, RaneyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.400 11T8.400 127.650 158.950 1234.400 14
46Avard, KadynNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.550 27.900 15T7.750 179.150 11T34.350 14T
46Rose, LayneeTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.150 158.600 78.100 13T8.500 1834.350 14T
48Reznik, AdiTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.000 16T8.150 158.050 148.700 1533.900 15
49Bowman, KadieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Sr9.250 127.650 197.550 189.300 7T33.750 16
50Thornton, LaneyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3 Sr8.975 168.050 147.900 168.750 1633.675 17
51McClure, AlyshaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Sr8.950 177.850 17T8.450 98.350 1933.600 18
52Gonzalez, SamanthaTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.225 147.250 178.300 128.400 1633.175 16
53Figueroa, LauraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Sr8.600 197.900 15T7.100 198.650 1732.250 19
54Dalton, KylaTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3 Jr B9.300 168.350 136.200 198.350 1932.200 19
55Jones, AddisonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A9.150 157.550 167.400 167.750 1731.850 17
56Dietrich, BrooklynWOGA Gymnastics 1 3 Jr A0.000 180.000 180.000 180.000 18