My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Chows Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Chows Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-01-292015-02-01 Woodlands Gymnastics Academy892
Meet Scores Session: B2 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Schroeder, AdyChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B2 4 Jr B8.700 2T9.600 29.450 19.600 137.350 1
2Scharnberg, SidneyChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B2 4 Jr B8.700 2T9.700 19.250 29.300 336.950 2
3Gear, HaileyChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B2 4 Jr B9.050 19.450 38.700 49.550 236.750 3
4Stessman, SkylarChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B2 4 Jr A9.300 19.000 29.300 28.950 536.550 1
5Gisi, SashaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B2 4 Jr A8.800 29.200 18.850 49.000 3T35.850 2
6Larson, SamanthaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B2 4 Jr C8.900 28.900 29.200 38.750 435.750 1
7Barroso, YsabellaAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy B2 4 Jr C9.350 18.550 48.850 5T8.950 2T35.700 2
8Alberto, BryanaAcrofit Gymnastics B2 4 Jr C8.800 38.600 39.150 49.100 135.650 3
9Weaver, TaylorChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B2 4 Jr C7.300 109.400 19.500 18.950 2T35.150 4
9Cantu, ChloeJing's Gymnastics and Dance B2 4 Jr A7.900 68.950 39.150 39.150 135.150 3
11Bailey, GraceChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute B2 4 Jr B8.700 2T8.800 49.100 38.400 535.000 4
12Degley, AshleyJing's Gymnastics and Dance B2 4 Jr A7.850 78.300 59.350 19.050 234.550 4
13Escobar, EvaAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy B2 4 Jr C7.900 88.400 59.350 28.400 934.050 5
14Ochoa, TalinaJing's Gymnastics and Dance B2 4 Jr A8.200 37.200 78.750 69.000 3T33.150 5
15Villarreal, AngelesHigh Velocity Gymnastics B2 4 Jr C7.400 98.100 68.850 5T8.600 6T32.950 6
16Rios, AlyssaHigh Velocity Gymnastics B2 4 Jr A8.000 58.350 48.800 57.500 732.650 6
17Dupre, LaneyArtemov Gymnastics B2 4 Jr C8.000 78.000 78.400 88.150 1132.550 7
18Deleon, AnahiJing's Gymnastics and Dance B2 4 Jr B7.600 57.650 58.600 58.650 432.500 5
18Romero, MaddisonArtemov Gymnastics B2 4 Jr C8.500 67.200 98.200 9T8.600 6T32.500 8
20Gonzalez, MiaJing's Gymnastics and Dance B2 4 Jr A8.100 47.600 67.650 78.500 631.850 7
21Goto, EmiArtemov Gymnastics B2 4 Jr C8.600 56.200 118.200 9T8.550 831.550 9
22Flores, SofiaJing's Gymnastics and Dance B2 4 Jr C8.700 46.300 107.700 118.650 531.350 10
23Flores, LuciaJing's Gymnastics and Dance B2 4 Jr B6.600 65.100 66.900 68.000 626.600 6
24Wagner, MikaylaAcrofit Gymnastics B2 4 Jr C0.000 117.900 88.800 78.350 1025.050 11