My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

The Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
The Showdown
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-10-042014-10-05 All Around Gymnastics199
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Bunarek, MollieAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B9.750 39.425 39.600 19.300 238.075 1
Draper, AnnaAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B9.675 4T9.475 29.100 39.475 137.725 2
Balzano, AvaAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B9.675 4T9.525 19.150 29.075 737.425 3
Honore, RyanCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.600 59.300 29.200 29.150 437.250 1
Gamboa, CatalinaAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A9.550 2T9.275 19.200 19.175 237.200 1
Kelsch, KayliCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.525 69.000 59.250 19.425 137.200 2
Graham, EmmaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.650 39.050 49.050 39.325 2T37.075 3
Lin, AngieCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.725 29.350 18.550 69.325 2T36.950 4
Krevere, TalyaAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B9.800 29.050 68.950 69.125 636.925 4
Brice, SolanaGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A9.800 18.950 38.850 29.250 136.850 2
Hochman, KamrynAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B9.450 79.400 48.650 8T9.250 336.750 5
Harris, IsabellaAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A10.000 19.125 38.475 59.100 236.700 1
Adams, OliviaAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B9.250 99.175 58.975 59.200 536.600 6
Swart, AliAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.400 69.150 29.025 18.975 336.550 2
Carroll, GraceAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.750 28.925 48.400 69.250 136.325 3
Boleware, SaraAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B9.550 68.800 78.850 78.975 836.175 7
Tapasak, LibbyAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B9.225 108.650 89.050 49.225 436.150 8
Carr, AliviaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.775 18.800 88.525 78.925 736.025 5
Reichelt, GraceCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.600 38.850 58.725 28.775 535.950 4
Burns, TaylorCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.500 78.900 68.500 8T9.050 535.950 6
Bentley, KarinaGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr B9.850 18.575 98.650 8T8.825 935.900 9
Matthias, DeasiaGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Sr B9.350 108.550 139.025 48.850 8T35.775 7
Womack, AalyahCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.450 88.625 108.500 8T8.950 635.525 8
Sheahan, AndieCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.425 59.175 18.050 88.825 435.475 5
Collins, CamrynGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A9.550 2T9.250 27.850 6T8.800 3T35.450 3
Thompson, BellaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2 3 Sr A9.300 8T8.400 88.525 48.700 634.925 6
McCommon, MichelleCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.625 48.600 11T8.300 10T8.175 1234.700 9
Rosales, DianaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.300 8T8.725 6T8.000 98.650 734.675 7
Elmore, LivyCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.050 128.875 78.300 10T8.325 1134.550 10
Furletti, KelseyCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B8.950 148.600 11T8.100 128.850 8T34.500 11
Torres, ElenaGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A9.150 58.400 57.925 58.800 3T34.275 4
Crossen, JuliaAll Around Gymnastics 2 3 Jr A8.875 108.100 98.625 38.375 633.975 5
McLaurin, MadisonGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A9.100 6T8.450 47.850 6T8.475 533.875 6
Whitmire, HaleyCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.400 99.075 36.650 158.700 1033.825 12
Richards, JayceDream It Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.275 108.725 6T7.550 128.000 933.550 8
Remec, AutumnCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.325 118.750 97.900 137.550 1433.525 13
Ghadrdan, SaraCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.500 48.350 98.225 77.400 1233.475 9
Schwendinger, MillieGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr B8.950 12T8.050 108.500 107.900 1333.400 10
Ericksen, KarisaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2 3 Sr A9.325 78.325 107.675 108.025 833.350 10
Davis, LaylaGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr B9.300 87.700 117.600 128.750 1033.350 11
Thomas, LauraDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2 3 Sr B8.350 158.150 148.700 58.000 1333.200 14
Tucker, SavannahDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2 3 Jr B9.050 117.550 128.300 118.125 11T33.025 12
Sewell, ClaraGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A9.250 48.350 6T7.425 97.900 1132.925 7
Wesley, MeredithGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A9.000 87.700 117.700 88.325 732.725 8
Spillane, KatieDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2 3 Sr A8.450 137.550 128.675 37.925 1032.600 11
Jones, YanaGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A8.850 118.200 87.350 107.650 1232.050 9
Simmons, MaKaylaGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A9.100 6T8.350 6T6.350 128.000 1031.800 10
Priester, MiKenziGym Tech 4 Kids 2 3 Jr A8.950 97.675 127.000 118.050 931.675 11
Johnson, KaitlynDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2 3 Jr A7.150 127.950 108.375 48.125 831.600 12
Lee Daniels, EmmaDream It Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A8.700 127.700 117.625 117.550 1131.575 12
Edney, AlannaDream It Gymnastics 2 3 Jr B8.950 12T7.350 137.400 137.200 1430.900 13
Smith, ChristianaDream It Gymnastics 2 3 Sr B9.000 137.350 157.100 146.750 1530.200 15
Hodges, EmmaDream It Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A8.800 117.500 137.150 136.400 1329.850 13
Bailey, SamanthaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2 3 Jr B8.950 12T7.000 145.600 148.125 11T29.675 14