MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Candy Corn Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-10-11
2014-10-12
Gymnastics East
Click here
230
Candy Corn Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
9.500
2
9.325
1
8.750
4
9.400
1
36.975
1
2
Walland, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
5
3
Jr A
9.500
1
8.975
1
8.850
3
9.150
1
36.475
1
3
Huang, Meiko
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
9.350
3
8.900
5
9.125
3
9.050
3
36.425
4
4
Pittiglio, Hailey
Gymnastics East
3
3
SR A
8.850
3T
9.300
1
9.200
1
8.750
1T
36.100
1
5
Lafuente, Ciaoneu
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR B
9.100
2
9.400
1
8.550
2T
9.000
1
36.050
1
6
Payne, Lauryn
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr A
9.075
1
8.700
4
9.100
3
9.125
2
36.000
1
7
Peterson, Natalie
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr A
8.950
2
9.150
1
8.700
5T
9.100
3
35.900
2
8
Le, Annabelle
Gymnastics East
5
3
Jr A
9.100
3
8.725
2T
9.050
2
8.900
3
35.775
3
8
Powell, Abigail
Gymnastics East
3
3
SR A
9.000
1
9.025
3
9.000
2
8.750
1T
35.775
2
10
Haniu, Emi
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr A
8.525
3
8.800
2
9.425
2
9.000
4
35.750
3
10
Cantine, Maya
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr B
9.375
3
9.050
1T
8.775
4
8.550
3T
35.750
2
12
Gooding, Katherine
Gymnastics East
2
4
Sr A
8.700
2
9.125
1
8.975
2T
8.800
3
35.600
1
13
Doud, Isabella
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr B
9.450
2
8.600
4
8.850
3
8.550
3T
35.450
3
14
Sullivan, Anna
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr B
8.800
6
9.050
1T
8.600
5
8.950
2
35.400
4
15
Mydlil, Sophia
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR B
9.200
1
9.250
2
8.575
1
8.275
4
35.300
2
16
Haniu, Mika
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR A
9.450
1
8.800
1
9.075
1
7.925
3
35.250
1
17
Jacobs, Anna
Gymnastics East
1
5
JR B
9.150
1
8.800
1
8.975
1
8.200
7
35.125
1
18
Chen, Melanie
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR B
8.850
5T
9.000
3T
8.400
6
8.800
2
35.050
3
19
Wilson, Kira
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr A
8.250
4
8.650
6
8.500
8
9.150
1
34.550
5
19
Bell, Miriam
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
9.050
8
8.650
6
8.250
6
8.600
6
34.550
5
21
Montelaro, Haley
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR B
8.750
7
8.950
5
8.550
2T
8.100
5
34.350
4
22
Harada, Malia
Gymnastics East
5
3
Ch A
9.300
1
8.225
2T
7.825
5
8.950
1
34.300
2
23
Manne, Summer
Gymnastics East
5
3
Jr B
9.150
4T
8.325
6
8.000
5*
8.800
2
34.275
5T
23
Powell, Hannah
Gymnastics East
5
3
Jr B
9.000
6
8.900
3
8.000
5*
8.375
3
34.275
5T
25
Manley, Reese
Gymnastics East
2
4
Sr A
7.750
10
8.850
2
8.750
6
8.700
5
34.050
3
26
Vorley, Alexis
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr A
8.000
5T
8.675
5
8.950
4
8.200
7
33.825
6
27
Tarlowe, Samantha
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
8.900
9
9.025
2
6.900
10
8.950
4
33.775
6
27
Chafin, Kate
Gymnastics East
2
4
Sr A
8.300
5
7.600
9
8.950
4
8.925
1
33.775
4
29
Raffetto, Jane
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR B
8.900
4
9.000
3T
7.300
8
8.350
3
33.550
5
30
Heintz, Morgan
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR A
9.350
2
8.350
4T
7.950
4T
7.800
4T
33.450
3
31
Pham, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR A
8.900
5
8.350
4T
8.350
3
7.800
4T
33.400
4
32
Brundige, Lacey
Gymnastics East
1
5
JR A
8.650
2
7.700
3
8.650
1
8.300
1
33.300
2
33
Gentzen, Morgan
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr B
7.450
9
8.150
3
9.100
2
8.550
4
33.250
4
34
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
5
3
Sr A
9.300
4
8.450
7
7.125
8
8.200
8
33.075
8
35
McIntosh, Emma
Gymnastics East
2
4
Jr A
7.900
7T
7.650
7
8.700
5T
8.650
6
32.900
7
36
Obeidat, Leila
Gymnastics East
1
5
JR A
8.750
1
7.900
2
7.900
4
8.250
2T
32.800
3
37
Buchan, Alexis
Gymnastics East
3
3
SR A
8.750
6
8.250
8
7.775
9
7.800
6
32.575
8
38
Williams, Megan
Gymnastics East
2
4
Sr A
7.800
9
8.400
4
8.425
8
7.750
7
32.375
7
39
Moore, Lilah
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR A
9.100
3
7.400
8
7.950
4T
7.575
7
32.025
6
40
Hsue, Payton
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR A
8.300
9
8.550
3
7.150
8
7.775
6
31.775
7
41
Sulla, Samantha
Gymnastics East
3
3
JR B
8.650
8
0.000
11
8.500
4
8.000
6
25.150
11
42
Christensen, Lity
Gymnastics East
2
4
Ch A
7.450
7
0.000
10T
8.675
4
8.750
1
24.875
10
43
Serex, Isabella
Gymnastics East
5
3
Jr B
8.900
7
0.000
10
7.775
9
0.000
10
16.675
10