My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Red River Rivalry District 3 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Red River Rivalry District 3 Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-09-202014-09-21 Texas Best GymnasticsClick here590
Meet Scores Session: 1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3A,  3P,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Dinklang, KarenPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Sr B9.275 19.400 39.575 19.300 137.550 1
2Wang, JoyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Jr A8.825 29.250 2T9.225 29.100 136.400 1
3Serna, SophiaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Sr B9.025 39.475 28.950 38.650 536.100 2
4Staten, GracePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Sr B9.225 29.725 17.950 89.100 236.000 3
5Hale, LylaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4P Jr A8.650 3T8.950 49.400 18.850 3T35.850 2
6Cruz, PaolaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4P Sr B8.800 59.350 49.125 28.550 635.825 4
7Broyles, ScottieTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4P Sr A8.650 29.250 1T8.925 28.850 2T35.675 1
8Seaman, McKennaTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4P Jr A9.050 19.350 18.850 4T8.350 735.600 3
8Spell, KatiePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Jr B8.450 1T9.350 28.900 68.900 235.600 1
10LaPrade, CailinPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Jr C8.400 29.025 49.075 28.900 135.400 1
11ABANTO, KAITLIN+LARATexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Sr B9.000 48.825 68.350 79.000 335.175 5
12Cooper, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Jr C8.550 19.150 39.125 18.300 4T35.125 2
13Dietz, EmilyTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4P Jr A8.650 4T8.600 68.850 5T8.900 235.000 4
14Hillner, LindseyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4P Sr A8.900 18.700 38.575 48.750 434.925 2
15Mackenzie, IsabellaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Jr B8.450 2T9.425 18.525 78.500 534.900 2
16Flores, GracieGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4P Jr B8.200 5T8.650 59.100 1T8.850 434.800 3
17Hamby, MorganTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Jr B8.300 38.950 39.000 58.450 634.700 4
18Schultz, HannahTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4P Sr A7.800 6T8.275 69.400 19.200 134.675 3
18Flores, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4P Jr B8.250 48.325 69.100 2T9.000 134.675 5
20Delhomme, AshleyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Jr A8.000 69.250 3T8.750 68.500 634.500 5
21Gowin, GreenleeTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Jr C8.150 49.250 28.775 38.300 5T34.475 3
22McCollum, MasonGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4P Sr B8.200 78.325 88.925 48.750 434.200 6
22Story, PiperPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Jr A8.150 58.900 58.550 78.600 534.200 6
24Thigpen, AvaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4P Jr A7.800 78.350 79.075 38.850 4T34.075 7
25Dews, JadaTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Sr A8.350 49.250 2T8.200 88.200 534.000 4
26Wallace, GabrielleGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4P Jr B7.750 78.200 79.100 3T8.875 333.925 6T
26Beltran, MakaylaTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4P Jr B8.200 6T8.800 49.075 47.850 733.925 7T
28Grace Sickles, SarahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 1 4P Jr C7.800 5T9.300 18.425 58.350 333.875 4
29Scott, PeytonTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Sr B8.050 88.900 58.725 58.150 733.825 7
30Bryan, LoriGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 4P Sr A7.800 7T8.675 48.475 58.850 3T33.800 5
31Holik, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Jr C7.700 79.000 58.500 48.100 733.300 5
32Smerczynski, HayleeTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4P Jr C8.200 38.550 6T7.950 78.450 233.150 6
33Stephens, JordanTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Sr B8.250 68.650 78.375 67.800 833.075 8
34Stevens, StormieTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4P Jr C7.800 6T8.100 8T7.800 88.300 6T32.000 7
35Sweary, MaryKateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4P Sr A7.350 87.900 78.600 37.950 631.800 6
36Artmire, JordanElite Gymnastics of Tyler 1 4P Sr A8.100 58.350 58.300 76.700 931.450 7
37Walters, PreslieElite Gymnastics of Tyler 1 4P Sr A8.550 37.250 97.800 97.700 731.300 8
38Sheffield, LindyTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Jr C7.400 88.100 9T8.025 67.700 831.225 8
39Stephens, JodiTexas East Gymnastics 1 4P Sr A7.250 97.750 88.325 66.850 830.175 9
40Reubin, HannahTexas Best Gymnastics 1 4P Jr C0.000 98.550 7T0.000 90.000 98.550 9