My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Platinum District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Platinum District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-08-232014-08-23 Platinum Gymnastics AcademyClick here200
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2A,  3A,  3P,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Wagner, CaitlynZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.400 59.625 19.175 29.325 137.525 1
Moe, KaylaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C9.475 39.450 49.350 19.225 237.500 1
Slattery, AubryChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C9.325 59.475 39.100 39.500 137.400 2
Kocurek, MelanieCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.225 20T9.675 29.100 29.375 337.375 1
Richardson, LaineyFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.550 1T9.325 59.000 29.425 237.300 1
Matthews, MaceyChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.625 2T9.025 179.175 19.450 237.275 2
Myers, AvaFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions9.575 29.350 38.850 59.500 137.275 1
Cromwell, RaeganZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B8.975 49.700 1T9.075 69.500 137.250 1
Key, LucyFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.225 69.550 1T9.150 19.200 437.125 2
Karpe, SuraviPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B8.925 59.700 1T9.325 29.150 637.100 2
Purcell, CullenChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.425 49.200 4T9.200 19.250 237.075 2
Dye, DevonChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.825 139.775 19.150 3T9.300 237.050 1
Stringer, LilyFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.500 39.075 68.925 49.550 137.050 3
Garza, LourdesPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.450 49.550 1T8.950 39.075 537.025 4
Epperson-Jones, AnneliseCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A9.550 1T9.175 69.075 49.200 5T37.000 1
Charanza, EmilyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.350 69.475 28.975 39.200 337.000 3
Given, JuliaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B9.550 2T9.550 18.700 39.150 336.950 1
Gallen, AshleyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A8.900 59.650 28.975 69.400 1T36.925 2
Earley, CampbellCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A9.550 1T9.475 48.925 78.900 936.850 3
Coyle, AbigayleZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B9.050 39.200 69.225 3T9.375 236.850 3
Avina, CassidyCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B8.550 89.300 49.325 19.650 136.825 2
Fragoso, MariaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.125 29.525 58.950 7T9.175 3T36.775 2
Shea Feinstein, AvaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.300 19.600 48.425 17T9.425 136.750 3
Alfaro, SydneyCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.850 38T9.450 38.950 49.475 136.725 3
De Los, SamoneZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C9.500 28.975 89.050 49.150 3T36.675 3
Ceron, CamilaFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A8.700 89.150 79.400 19.400 1T36.650 4
Rich, KathrynChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T9.275 9T8.675 89.125 8T36.625 4
Lee, SharonCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A8.750 6T9.775 18.875 99.200 5T36.600 5
Elliott, LilyChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.925 59.650 28.850 109.175 3T36.600 4
Scott, MikaylaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A9.125 29.600 18.550 79.325 136.600 1
Vivek, DeekshaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.500 29.200 4T8.850 49.050 636.600 4
Destefano, RyleeFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions9.400 3T9.150 79.000 49.025 1136.575 2
Powell, VeraChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.875 9T9.625 39.300 28.750 8T36.550 5
Eddleman, RachelCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B8.550 89.325 59.350 19.300 436.525 4
Pace, AddieFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions9.175 59.275 48.725 8T9.300 4T36.475 3
Untalan, FrancesChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.600 1T9.350 28.275 59.225 436.450 1
Given, KaraCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A8.750 6T9.500 38.900 89.300 436.450 6
O'Herron, MirandaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.600 1T9.575 17.850 89.400 236.425 2
Lear, CeciliaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.800 14T9.475 69.375 18.750 8T36.400 6
Seckar-Martinez, AddieChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.450 3T8.850 68.850 29.250 336.400 3
Eaves, CassidyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions9.000 69.525 18.775 79.075 836.375 4
McCall, ElizabethChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.375 12T9.700 18.275 219.000 11T36.350 5T
Kent, MarinCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.625 2T8.875 208.650 99.200 736.350 5T
Teves, KayleighZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B9.150 28.925 99.225 3T9.025 836.325 5
Powell, AnnaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.950 34T9.325 78.775 6T9.250 4T36.300 7
Rodriguez, MorganFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.725 18.850 108.600 5T9.100 536.275 5
Hernandez, MadelineCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C9.475 19.075 28.775 38.950 236.275 1
Schroeder, BrookeZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.600 119.200 5T9.150 19.275 636.225 5
Bautch, AvaCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B8.800 69.175 78.900 89.275 536.150 6
Ingram, LondynCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.425 119.400 48.550 13T8.750 24T36.125 8
Roiland, LillianChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.725 439.050 15T9.075 39.250 4T36.100 9
Bell, BrennaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A9.125 48.950 8T9.000 59.000 836.075 7
Litchfield, KyraFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions9.625 18.025 14T9.100 29.300 4T36.050 6
Wambach, EllahPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.550 1T9.450 48.400 68.600 1036.000 5
Barclay, AimeeZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B9.350 18.950 88.375 99.325 336.000 7
Berzin, DominiqueCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B9.625 19.250 57.850 109.250 235.975 3
Woolsey, ZoeZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.850 78.700 109.025 39.400 235.975 7
Pearce, AnnaCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.850 78.750 79.100 39.250 3T35.950 2
Breston, LilaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.350 58.400 78.650 39.525 135.925 4
Lach, JillianZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B8.450 99.425 48.975 79.075 735.925 8
Nagy, GabrielaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A9.350 19.225 3T8.500 88.850 835.925 3
Krieger, SophiaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.275 189.375 58.425 168.825 1835.900 10
Gillette, AlexandraCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.450 109.000 59.300 29.150 535.900 4
Caldwell, SierraCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B8.600 79.500 39.125 58.650 935.875 9
Cohan, KaitlynCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.975 49.225 3T8.625 69.050 635.875 5
Mauldin, EllaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C9.575 19.600 29.125 27.550 1135.850 4T
Uitto, KylieFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.925 5*8.250 129.425 19.250 3T35.850 6T
Duvall, ElizabethZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.650 109.400 28.575 119.225 735.850 8
Franklin, KieraCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.925 5*9.400 28.225 109.300 235.850 6T
Cruz, KyleighZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C8.850 79.375 58.475 6T9.150 3T35.850 4T
Nunez, AbbyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A8.600 98.950 8T9.250 29.050 735.850 8
Egelsee, JessicaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.800 88.950 88.700 109.350 335.800 9
Mauk, GraceChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.250 69.100 38.250 69.150 535.750 5
MacFarland, KaceyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A9.075 38.725 88.950 49.000 735.750 8
Jurovich, MikaelaFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.375 12T8.650 25T8.775 6T8.925 1535.725 11
Tisdale, LillyCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.225 20T8.500 34T8.925 59.050 1035.700 12
Faulkner, BreannaFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.050 8T9.150 88.600 5T8.900 735.700 6
Funk, KaylanZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A8.200 108.925 109.200 39.350 335.675 9
Funk, KennedyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C8.625 79.250 18.925 1T8.850 335.650 2
Greco-Pitman, MadisonCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions9.100 39.050 15T9.000 68.500 22T35.650 7
Kastl, KatherineStar Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B9.550 2T9.350 38.000 88.675 735.575 4
Gustafson, CrosbyFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.500 79.300 87.775 34T9.000 11T35.575 13
Merkin, NatalieCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.950 49.325 108.550 13T8.750 8T35.575 8
McCoy, PresleyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.550 129.200 5T8.825 69.000 1235.575 10
Seal, MorganFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 16T8.950 188.350 17T8.950 1435.550 14
Whitmore, LexiZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.000 109.200 4T8.550 78.800 835.550 7
Paul, AmeliaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.450 3T8.900 4T8.225 78.850 635.425 6
Balfour, McKinzieFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C9.450 49.700 17.675 108.575 935.400 6
Cossette, AnyaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C9.050 69.200 78.425 88.650 735.325 7
Alcorn, KiaraCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.175 27T8.525 338.625 109.000 11T35.325 15
Brown, MackenzieTwin Lakes Family YMCA All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.675 18.550 31T8.300 19T8.775 22T35.300 16T
Chavez, IsabelleChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.475 8T8.925 198.100 25T8.800 19*35.300 16T
Wallace, TaraZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C9.450 28.425 58.625 5T8.800 435.300 3
Lawrence, KendallCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.850 38T9.050 15T8.600 118.800 19*35.300 16T
Lambert, LyndeeChampion Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.475 39.075 97.525 99.175 435.250 8
Hudak, LinaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.225 269.400 88.900 98.725 1235.250 9
Frazier, CheyannaFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A9.175 39.300 57.925 118.850 1035.250 10
Dahlke, JadePlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.100 8T8.550 118.650 58.950 735.250 6
Reeder, EmilyFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B8.675 68.700 88.875 29.000 535.250 5
Mendez, MarianaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.450 108.775 218.225 238.750 24T35.200 19
Maillart, PearlCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.100 319.200 118.025 278.850 1735.175 20
Alfaro, TaelorCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B8.050 119.450 28.575 59.075 435.150 6
Cromwell, ReeseZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.000 109.475 38.250 78.400 1135.125 7
Strenk, ElkeChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.525 189.350 98.425 17T8.800 6T35.100 10
Kelley, AngelinaCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.600 499.275 9T8.525 158.700 28T35.100 21
Lopez, CameronChampion Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C8.800 89.300 68.350 98.625 835.075 8
Talasek, LaurynZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.050 8T9.175 78.325 88.500 935.050 9
Steppe, SpencerChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.875 9T9.250 118.350 218.550 19T35.025 11
Grossman, KayleeCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 6T9.150 12T8.300 228.650 1735.000 12
Cedar, KendallChampion Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A8.950 118.800 88.150 89.025 634.925 8
Housmans, BrielleFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions9.400 3T7.700 168.725 8T9.050 9T34.875 11
Cowan, CatherineCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.125 308.425 368.550 13T8.775 22T34.875 22
Salazar, ClaudiaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 339.100 13T7.625 379.125 8T34.850 23
Bensman, AbigailCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B8.700 4T9.050 68.075 68.900 634.725 7
Stewart, JenniferZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C8.800 68.375 68.925 1T8.600 634.700 4
Russell, RileyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 25T8.500 34T8.575 128.400 3334.675 24
Buckhalt, HaileyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.350 22T9.050 15T8.550 13T8.700 13T34.650 13
Eason, TrinityPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.100 8T8.850 77.850 108.800 834.600 9
Clay, JulietChampion Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C8.700 98.125 108.825 58.950 534.600 9
Rice, NatalieChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T8.650 25T7.875 30T8.500 3234.575 25
Cowings, MaeveFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.350 158.275 378.350 17T8.575 3034.550 26
Teague, RyanChampion Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A8.550 128.650 108.050 99.300 334.550 10
Walker, CharleyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.225 20T8.100 427.950 299.225 634.500 27
Fuller, KennedyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.800 30T9.425 78.500 15T8.675 1634.400 14
Strenk, KatharinaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.175 27T9.175 127.325 438.725 2734.400 28
Queen, KarsynTwin Lakes Family YMCA All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.475 8T8.700 23T7.800 32T8.300 34T34.275 29
Tisdale, HaleyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.800 14T9.100 148.100 288.250 2834.250 15
Wilcox, LeahCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C8.950 48.100 7T8.650 48.550 734.250 5
Hawkins, MaceyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.350 158.900 98.100 128.850 1334.200 12
Elam, BriannaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.B9.250 79.350 37.425 108.150 1034.175 10
Whiteside, AshlynCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.225 20T8.125 418.000 288.800 19T34.150 30
Ramm, AddisonPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.125 78.700 97.625 118.700 934.150 11
Stewart, MadisonZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.525 138.525 128.050 139.050 9T34.150 13
Herrera, AlisaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 16T8.175 397.775 34T8.875 1634.125 31
Dathe, JadeCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.600 98.925 68.800 57.800 1134.125 9
Crump, TerynCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 6T8.625 208.000 29T8.550 19T34.075 16
Walker, KaraCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.175 279.050 15T8.425 17T8.400 2634.050 17
Brouilette, MaciFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C8.650 108.100 118.475 6T8.825 634.050 10
Elizalde, IsabellaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.275 128.625 98.475 98.625 934.000 10
Zwilling, MadelynCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.350 22T8.500 21T8.675 118.450 2533.975 18
Grimes, EmersonChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.225 20T8.600 287.600 38T8.525 3133.950 32
Nelson, JadaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.875 9T8.375 238.150 258.500 22T33.900 19
Cruz, GabrielaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 25T8.625 277.800 32T8.250 37T33.875 33
Adams, KatelynZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C8.825 58.550 47.850 98.650 533.875 6
Broadwell, AinsleighFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.250 259.025 187.850 338.700 13T33.825 20
Woods, SydneyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.475 198.500 21T8.125 26T8.700 13T33.800 21
Sanders, MorganFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.600 179.150 12T8.000 29T8.000 3033.750 22
Hart, AlainaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B8.575 79.000 77.900 98.250 1033.725 8
Dickson, MykeltiCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.800 88.475 107.900 118.550 1033.725 11
Virgin, AleshaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.700 44T9.350 67.600 38T8.050 43T33.700 34
Bateman, SarahCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.775 168.800 197.900 328.225 2933.700 23
Hall, LaurenFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 40T8.700 23T8.100 25T8.050 43T33.650 35
Lin Dombrowski, JiaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.400 218.200 24T8.200 248.800 6T33.600 24
Grissom, EmilyCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.925 368.025 447.875 30T8.700 28T33.525 36
Vasquez, AlexisTwin Lakes Family YMCA All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.700 98.675 117.900 158.250 1733.525 14
Juarez, MayaStar Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B8.100 108.525 98.600 48.300 933.525 9
King, NicoleCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.450 207.375 309.150 3T8.500 22T33.475 25
Anderson, SheaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.550 4T8.050 437.550 408.300 34T33.450 37
Eveleth, TeahStar Center Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C7.800 118.775 38.625 5T8.250 833.450 7
Hall, AddisonFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3P Jr. A9.350 58.400 127.600 128.050 1233.400 12
Harris, CatieFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.375 12T7.675 478.175 248.150 4033.375 38
Sellers, JadenFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.350 22T8.200 24T7.925 318.850 533.325 26
Mican, KaylaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.900 378.575 29T7.675 368.100 4233.250 39
Sparks, AutomneCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C8.550 87.875 97.675 109.050 133.150 8
Torres-Reuter, TayaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.700 328.100 278.950 7T8.350 2733.100 27
Horne, SanaiPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.A7.900 118.150 118.300 108.725 1133.075 11
Wurmstein, KimmieCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.675 477.900 468.250 228.200 3933.025 40
Graham, MaijaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 3P Jr.C8.425 118.725 97.375 118.475 1033.000 11
Lein, ChloeCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B7.900 118.400 108.100 108.575 1032.975 10
Altenbaugh, KaylaCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.900 6T7.650 288.500 15T7.850 3132.900 28
Mikulencak, PresleyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B8.325 98.175 107.800 118.600 832.900 10
Frey, SavannahFlipnastics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 40T9.100 13T6.050 518.750 24T32.700 41
Lombardo, JonieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.300 168.025 14T7.750 168.550 1532.625 15
Cunningham, PennieInfinity Athletics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.100 288.175 268.600 127.700 3232.575 29
Pittner, ClaireTwin Lakes Family YMCA All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.150 296.850 508.300 19T8.250 37T32.550 42
Butler, BrookeTwin Lakes Family YMCA All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C8.350 98.100 7T7.900 88.200 932.550 9
Smith, LilahZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions8.500 148.150 137.100 178.750 1432.500 16
Reyes, MarissaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.175 77.300 88.500 48.500 732.475 7
Reyes, ToriPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.050 327.950 457.150 468.300 34T32.450 43
Beach, MakaylaTwin Lakes Family YMCA All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.250 198.550 31T6.600 498.000 4532.400 44
Dover, JocelynCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.800 30T7.500 298.425 17T8.625 1832.350 30
Fujimoto, CaraTwin Lakes Family YMCA All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.700 44T8.575 29T6.925 488.125 4132.325 45
Grossman, AlexandraCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.900 296.550 329.075 58.750 8T32.275 31
Hawes, AbbyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.B8.700 4T7.650 118.025 77.900 1132.275 11
Kornbau, JohannahPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.650 488.150 407.350 427.700 46T31.850 46
Rust, CatherineCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions8.875 9T7.100 318.250 237.450 3331.675 32
Shull, KambelZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 2A All Age Divisions7.550 177.650 177.950 148.350 1631.500 17
Villanueva, LeilahPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 40T7.400 487.475 417.650 4831.325 47
Stromberg, HaileyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.A8.425 118.350 117.750 126.700 1231.225 12
Garza, SaraiPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions7.450 528.750 227.300 447.700 46T31.200 48
McDaniel, HollynInfinity Athletics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.950 34T8.200 386.250 506.750 5030.150 49
Niederauer, StellaTwin Lakes Family YMCA All Sessions Combined 4P Jr.B7.975 106.350 117.200 118.275 1129.800 11
Picon, LilyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.700 44T6.600 517.250 457.050 4929.600 50
Voss, AubreyInfinity Athletics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.550 507.125 497.000 476.250 5128.925 51
Sadler, MyaInfinity Athletics All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.200 346.500 337.050 347.050 3427.800 33
Smith, AnnabellaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.100 88.900 4T9.000 10.000 826.000 8
Breston, GeorgiaChampions Westlake All Sessions Combined 4A All Age Divisions7.500 330.000 348.125 26T8.550 19T24.175 34
Kessler, MiriamCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C8.275 100.000 118.525 70.000 10T16.800 10
Allen, HaileyCapital Gymnastics / Texas All Sessions Combined 5P Jr.C9.000 37.450 100.000 110.000 10T16.450 11
Strickland, CamrynInfinity Athletics All Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.450 510.000 525.950 520.000 5214.400 52