My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2014 Jack Frost Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2014 Jack Frost Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-12-132014-12-14 Ultimate Gymnastics327
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Gittemeier, EmilyWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 2 7 Jr A9.400 39.050 6T9.475 19.550 237.475 1
2Turner, NyrobiWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 2 7 Jr A9.500 29.400 29.100 79.450 3T37.450 2
3Reinhardt, EvionGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS SENIOR9.650 19.150 49.325 19.275 137.400 1
4Bjerken, WhitneyAtlanta North Stars Gym 2 7 Jr A9.350 49.600 18.775 109.600 137.325 3
5French, DanielleNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Jr A9.175 89.325 39.425 39.375 637.300 4
6Kemnitz, NicoleNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Jr B9.425 19.150 59.150 5T9.525 137.250 1
6Robinson, KaylaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Jr B9.300 29.500 19.000 9T9.450 237.250 1
8Li, RachelCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 XS SENIOR9.175 69.550 29.300 29.200 337.225 2
9Walker, SophiaDacula Family Sports 4 XS CHILD9.250 39.775 19.350 18.775 5T37.150 1
9Atuan, NatalieDacula Family Sports 4 XS SENIOR9.575 29.650 19.200 38.725 537.150 3
9Wheeler, ChloeNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Sr A9.200 29.150 19.400 59.400 637.150 1
12Rutherford, LaurenRoswell Gymnastics 7 8 Jr A9.325 19.250 29.150 69.300 437.025 1
13DeLise, SophiaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Sr A9.225 8T9.050 5T9.500 19.200 6T36.975 1
14Thornton, CydneyNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Sr B9.050 29.350 19.150 89.375 4T36.925 1
14Matos, GabreillaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 XS JUNIOR9.050 49.350 19.325 19.200 136.925 1
16Evans, CameronRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Jr A9.200 6T9.050 6T9.200 59.450 3T36.900 5
16Ring, GabrielleGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Jr B9.350 18.950 49.325 49.275 6T36.900 2
18Robbins, ReaganPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A9.050 19.025 49.400 39.400 336.875 1
18Quinones, GinaDacula Family Sports 1 XG JUNIOR9.175 19.225 29.225 49.250 2T36.875 1
20Velazquez, IsabelGymnastics World of Georgia 1 XG SENIOR9.375 18.900 59.150 39.425 136.850 1
21Frank, LilyRoswell Gymnastics 7 XP JUNIOR9.050 18.900 19.400 29.450 236.800 1
22Forestier, HaileyDacula Family Sports 1 XG JUNIOR8.600 8T9.300 19.400 19.475 136.775 2
23De La, AlexAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 1 4 All8.625 49.100 2T9.625 19.400 136.750 1
24Rhoad, JillianGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Jr B8.950 49.100 39.475 19.200 8T36.725 3
25King, EllaAtlanta North Stars Gym 7 8 Jr A8.625 39.375 19.200 59.500 1T36.700 2
26Granston, RaygonCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 XS JUNIOR9.225 29.250 39.250 2T8.950 3T36.675 2
27Hyman, LanieGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Sr A9.225 19.050 29.000 159.350 936.625 2
27Lloyd, AbbeyAtlanta North Stars Gym 2 7 Jr B9.025 109.300 2T9.250 3T9.050 1136.625 2
29Lucido, MimiCobb Challengers Gymnastics 7 8 Sr B8.750 79.300 19.425 29.075 436.550 1
29Hoben, SaraGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Jr A8.750 89.275 19.150 9T9.375 4T36.550 2
29Brown, KaylaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 7 Jr B9.325 38.550 139.350 1T9.325 636.550 3
29McGruder, AnsleyCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 XS JUNIOR9.200 39.200 49.250 2T8.900 536.550 3
33Ellis, AnnaRoswell Gymnastics 7 XP JUNIOR8.625 28.850 29.500 19.550 136.525 2
33Kunin, HannahCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B8.975 99.250 18.975 39.325 336.525 1
35Carstensen, AmberWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 2 7 Sr A9.400 2T8.400 11T9.350 29.350 236.500 2
35Scanlon, AshlynNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Jr A8.850 59.125 29.150 9T9.375 4T36.500 3
35Jolley, KaraNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Jr B9.100 99.250 48.950 109.200 936.500 4
38Cole, CamrynAtlanta North Stars Gym 2 7 Jr A9.075 119.200 58.950 89.250 8T36.475 6
39Blackmon, AdiahCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 XS CHILD9.575 19.325 48.325 69.225 136.450 2
39Ford, CarriganCobb Challengers Gymnastics 7 8 Sr B9.425 19.200 28.375 89.450 136.450 2
41Laborde, YanahyahUltimate Gymnastics 7 XP SENIOR9.350 18.900 1T8.900 39.275 436.425 1
41Carter, GeorgiaAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 4 3 SENIOR9.150 59.100 19.200 28.975 536.425 1
43Hannah, AlyssaUltimate Gymnastics 2 7 Jr B9.225 58.800 11T9.000 79.375 536.400 5
44Lippe, KendallNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Sr A8.550 108.950 3T9.375 6T9.500 236.375 3
44DeLise, KatieNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Jr A9.100 109.300 48.875 99.100 11T36.375 7
46Robinson, CaitlynNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 8 Jr A8.900 28.900 39.400 29.150 736.350 3
47Cook, RegineGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 7 Sr A9.400 2T9.050 5T8.875 69.000 1336.325 3
47Koch, KendraZenit Gymnastics 7 8 Sr B9.150 38.800 39.350 39.025 536.325 3
49Norman, MoriahStick It Gymnastics 1 4 All8.925 19.100 2T9.225 29.050 336.300 2
50Wells, KarleeAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr A9.050 128.750 9T9.375 49.100 11T36.275 8
50Wilson, GraceNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG JUNIOR9.000 28.950 49.100 59.225 4T36.275 3
52Rennie, ShayeCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 7 Jr B9.175 78.850 9T8.800 129.400 436.225 6
52Rae Camp, EmmaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 2 7 Sr A9.275 79.100 3T8.600 109.250 4T36.225 4
54Clare Natal, AnaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Jr B9.275 48.850 9T8.600 139.450 2T36.175 7T
54Stetter, SydneyRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Jr B9.200 69.325 18.200 169.450 2T36.175 7T
54Barnes, I'ManiCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 XS SENIOR9.325 39.000 58.800 4T9.050 436.175 4T
54Ooton, ClaireNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Sr A9.325 69.000 78.675 99.175 836.175 5
54Payne, EmmeAtlanta North Stars Gym 2 7 Jr B9.000 11T9.300 2T8.975 8T8.900 13T36.175 7T
54Alexander, TessGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS SENIOR9.250 58.900 6T8.800 4T9.225 236.175 4T
60Roberson, A'myaAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 4 3 SENIOR9.200 3T9.000 28.450 79.500 136.150 2
60Montague, GraceGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Sr A8.700 78.900 59.125 119.425 536.150 4
60Paxson, BrookeNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG SENIOR8.700 89.200 19.350 1T8.900 6T36.150 2
63Finelli, ZoeImagine Gymnastics 2 7 Jr A9.525 18.700 118.650 139.250 8T36.125 9
63Flower, MattieNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 2 7 Jr B9.375 28.500 148.975 8T9.275 736.125 10T
63Loudermilk, BlaireZenit Gymnastics 7 8 Jr B8.750 4T9.300 19.250 18.825 736.125 1
63English, EllaAtlanta North Stars Gym 2 7 Jr B9.125 89.050 78.850 119.100 1036.125 10T
67Johnson, AshleyPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 8 Sr A9.275 18.800 3T8.625 99.400 2T36.100 1
67Rice, KylieRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Jr A9.300 58.750 9T8.700 129.350 736.100 10
67Hall, CadencePrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr B8.900 5T8.850 69.050 7T9.300 536.100 4
67Kiefer, CatieAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 4 3 SENIOR9.200 3T8.950 38.800 49.150 336.100 3
71Aragona, AlexisPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A8.600 109.075 39.275 6T9.125 9T36.075 4
71Davis, AdiaRoswell Gymnastics 1 5 JUNIOR9.075 3T8.900 28.825 69.275 136.075 1
73Morse, MichaelaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr B8.900 5T8.200 119.450 2T9.500 136.050 5
73Ericksen, KarisaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 JUNIOR9.475 19.025 18.700 28.850 336.050 1
73Jones, HaileyCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 XS CHILD9.075 49.150 79.050 28.775 5T36.050 3
73Prosperie, MadisonPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Sr A9.100 149.100 3T8.750 7T9.100 9T36.050 6
77Stocker, HallieRoswell Gymnastics 5 6 Sr A8.350 13T8.600 99.625 19.450 436.025 5
78Keane-Murphy, NicholaUltimate Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B9.350 3T8.450 6T8.900 4T9.300 4T36.000 2
79Fauteux, HannahUltimate Gymnastics 7 XP SENIOR8.600 48.900 1T9.100 19.375 2T35.975 2
79Bethea, CatherineNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 2 7 Sr A9.225 8T9.300 18.350 129.100 9T35.975 7
81Lankford, KatieDacula Family Sports 4 XS CHILD9.375 29.550 28.450 58.575 935.950 4
81McQuilken, BrookeRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Jr A8.800 159.000 88.725 119.425 535.950 11
81Oglesby, KailaniZenit Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B9.350 3T8.350 88.875 69.375 1T35.950 3
81Iacobelli, KathleenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 2 7 Sr A9.050 158.700 8T9.000 59.200 6T35.950 8
85Abreu, AlexisStick It Gymnastics 7 8 Sr A8.750 48.250 69.475 19.450 135.925 2
85Horton, AlisaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR8.900 69.050 19.375 18.600 735.925 2
85Farrier, JuliaZenit Gymnastics 2 7 Sr A9.125 138.525 109.025 49.250 4T35.925 9
88Denissiouk, AnnaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Sr A8.925 58.550 109.050 149.375 7T35.900 6
88Williams, CarolineRoswell Gymnastics 6 9 CHILD8.150 69.325 19.050 29.375 135.900 1
90Mickler, EmilyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Jr A8.400 11T8.550 89.450 1T9.475 135.875 5
91Poole, DesaraeAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 4 3 SENIOR9.375 18.750 48.675 59.050 435.850 4
91Davies, MadelineGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Sr A8.450 128.950 3T9.275 99.175 1335.850 7
91Fowler, ZoelleRoswell Gymnastics 1 XG CHILD9.175 19.025 28.400 59.250 135.850 1
94McCready, RileyZenit Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B9.350 3T8.450 6T8.650 89.375 1T35.825 4
95Laurine, JasminePrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Sr A8.900 68.100 169.425 49.375 7T35.800 8
95Gurley, JourneyAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 7 8 Sr A8.400 88.950 19.300 2T9.150 635.800 3
95Buteau, AliciaRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Jr B8.700 168.950 89.250 3T8.900 13T35.800 12
98Williams, AishaRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Jr B8.875 158.800 11T9.150 5T8.950 1235.775 13
99McSweeney, LiaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Jr B8.400 13T8.700 79.300 59.325 435.725 6T
99Morse, SummerPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A8.400 11T8.750 5T9.325 49.250 6T35.725 6
99Davies, EmmaGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Sr A8.950 48.700 79.225 108.850 1735.725 9
99Hazlewood, MackenzieZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Jr B8.550 109.125 29.000 9T9.050 1235.725 6T
103Ariza, JuliannaGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS JUNIOR9.450 18.750 5T8.550 78.950 3T35.700 4
103Bryan, EmmaTift Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Jr A9.000 138.450 129.450 28.800 1435.700 12
105Harbour, EmrieGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Sr B8.550 98.550 2T9.450 19.125 1035.675 2T
105Taylor, SydneyTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr B9.175 18.200 5T9.250 4T9.050 1135.675 2T
107Hudson, NataliePrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR9.225 28.725 38.925 4T8.775 535.650 3
108Sherman, AndreaGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Sr A8.600 8T8.650 89.475 38.900 1635.625 10
108Burgess, CydneeAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 1 4 All8.700 39.150 18.800 48.975 435.625 3
110Hudson, TroiGym Tech 4 Kids 4 XS JUNIOR8.950 58.750 5T9.150 48.750 635.600 5
111Copeland, HaleyNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Sr B8.850 37.850 89.300 39.575 135.575 4
111Blackwood, IngridNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Jr B8.750 98.900 58.550 169.375 335.575 8
111Reeves, KendalUltimate Gymnastics 7 XP SENIOR8.650 38.500 49.050 29.375 2T35.575 3
111Steele, GraceRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Sr A9.350 58.400 11T9.225 38.600 1535.575 10
111Wilson, SarahNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 6 9 CHILD9.225 28.750 28.250 59.350 235.575 2
111Bohannon, NevaehPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A8.950 38.200 109.300 59.125 9T35.575 7
117Park, PricillaGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Jr A9.000 28.050 13T9.050 11T9.450 235.550 8
117Hughey, ZariaDacula Family Sports 1 XG JUNIOR8.900 5T9.000 38.400 99.250 2T35.550 4
119Razzano, EmilyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 7 8 Sr B9.200 28.050 69.450 18.825 635.525 4
119Seay, StellaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Jr A8.400 11T8.600 79.450 1T9.075 1235.525 9T
119LaCombe, KaleahPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A8.900 48.100 129.275 6T9.250 6T35.525 9T
122Bowden, LucyCobb Challengers Gymnastics 4 XS CHILD8.650 79.300 58.900 48.650 835.500 5
122Blank, DaniGymnastics World of Georgia 1 XG SENIOR8.825 59.100 48.450 69.125 535.500 3
124Brown, DanielleCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1 XG JUNIOR8.950 38.300 89.250 38.975 835.475 5
125Collins, KennedyGym Tech 4 Kids 4 XS CHILD8.750 69.500 38.100 99.100 2T35.450 6
125Neeley, ElianaImagine Gymnastics 2 7 Jr A9.200 6T7.850 149.150 69.250 8T35.450 13
125Foster, SarahUltimate Gymnastics 7 XP JUNIOR8.550 38.750 39.000 39.150 335.450 3
128Lebish, SarahNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr A9.100 38.500 119.525 28.275 1835.400 11
128Burgess, SophiaGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS CHILD8.800 59.200 68.300 7T9.100 2T35.400 7
130Butler, MeghanImagine Gymnastics 7 8 Jr A8.100 6T8.650 49.125 79.500 1T35.375 4
130Matos, NataliaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1 XG CHILD8.675 89.125 18.600 38.975 735.375 2T
130Fields, KailynRoswell Gymnastics 1 XG CHILD8.975 38.950 3T8.350 69.100 4T35.375 2T
130Gross, GinaGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS CHILD8.600 88.850 99.025 38.900 435.375 8
134Holmquist, AlexandraNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG JUNIOR8.700 78.500 79.275 28.875 935.350 6
134Pfaff, ElizabethNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 7 8 Sr B8.900 48.550 49.150 58.750 8T35.350 5
136Catherine Hicks, AnnaRoswell Gymnastics 5 6 Sr A8.600 8T8.400 138.850 169.475 335.325 12
137Louis, KizzyahNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Sr B8.100 13T8.550 2T9.200 69.450 235.300 5
138Harruna, LailaDacula Family Sports 1 XG SENIOR8.800 69.175 2T7.900 129.375 235.250 4
138Shans, LadaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 5 6 Sr A7.900 168.800 69.350 89.200 11T35.250 13
138Millikan, MorganUltimate Gymnastics 6 9 JUNIOR9.100 18.700 28.150 89.300 335.250 1
138Johnson, KaitlynDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 JUNIOR9.250 28.300 48.900 18.800 435.250 2
142Vallin, JaimeePrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 8 Jr B8.750 4T8.450 38.725 49.300 1T35.225 2
143Gustin, AlexisNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 2 7 Sr A9.400 2T8.700 8T8.000 149.100 9T35.200 11
143Butler, DestinyImagine Gymnastics 7 8 Jr B9.100 18.200 48.600 59.300 1T35.200 3
145Chappell, CameronGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Jr B9.000 37.850 129.050 7T9.275 6T35.175 9
146Clary, AmeliaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Sr B9.225 6T8.550 3T9.075 28.300 1335.150 5
146Donatelli, SarahAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR8.875 78.300 5T8.975 39.000 235.150 4
148Bjerke, EmmaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr A8.350 13T8.200 159.375 6T9.200 11T35.125 14
148Thomas, LauraDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 SENIOR8.700 88.650 58.950 38.825 635.125 5
150Wilson, JacquelineDacula Family Sports 4 XS JUNIOR8.700 69.300 28.600 68.500 835.100 6
150Willy, McKennaGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Sr A8.500 118.350 149.100 12T9.150 1435.100 15
152Versluis, CarolineNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 6 9 JUNIOR9.000 4T7.400 89.175 19.475 135.050 2
152Thigpen, HannahPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Sr B9.450 1T7.800 118.500 9T9.300 4T35.050 6
152Jones, RileyGymnastics World of Georgia 1 XG JUNIOR8.900 5T8.800 58.500 7T8.850 10T35.050 7
155Tchocksi, MarieDacula Family Sports 1 XG CHILD8.800 58.350 8T8.850 19.025 635.025 4
156El-Gazairly, NoorNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG SENIOR8.850 3T7.650 109.350 1T9.150 435.000 5
156Murgash, AmandaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 6 10 SENIOR8.750 27.800 19.225 19.225 135.000 1
156Hefner, AbbyZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Jr B8.825 78.350 108.750 12T9.075 1135.000 10
156Sumner, AnnaTift Gymnastics Academy 6 10 JUNIOR9.075 37.850 29.000 2T9.075 235.000 1
160Huddle, ErinNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Sr A9.150 11T9.250 28.100 138.475 1634.975 12
160Jeng, TiffanyCobb Challengers Gymnastics 6 9 JUNIOR8.900 68.600 38.500 5T8.975 534.975 3
160Johnson, RieseNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG CHILD8.700 78.800 58.700 28.775 8T34.975 5
163Roseland, KaleighUltimate Gymnastics 7 8 Sr A8.650 68.900 28.000 129.400 2T34.950 4
164Kitts, MadisonZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Sr B8.600 7T7.650 10T9.250 4T9.425 334.925 6
165Sharma, RitikaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG JUNIOR8.500 108.600 68.750 69.050 634.900 8
165Howell, JaylaAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 4 3 JUNIOR8.750 5T8.700 38.500 38.950 134.900 3
167Twardos, KathrynUltimate Gymnastics 7 XP SENIOR8.850 28.900 1T7.700 49.425 134.875 4
167Koch, BraedenAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 4 3 SENIOR8.800 78.250 68.650 69.175 234.875 6
167Crump, AlicePrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 8 Jr B8.800 38.900 28.125 79.050 634.875 4
170McKay, KateNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG SENIOR8.900 28.700 68.000 8T9.250 334.850 6
170Grace Odom, SarahTift Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Sr B8.800 10T8.550 3T8.500 9T9.000 1034.850 7
172Hoge, LyleUltimate Gymnastics 6 9 SENIOR9.000 38.800 17.800 79.225 134.825 1
173Rodriguez, DalaymiGym Tech 4 Kids 4 XS SENIOR8.650 79.500 37.950 68.700 634.800 6
173Harriman, AliciaUltimate Gymnastics 2 7 Sr A9.475 18.100 137.900 159.325 334.800 13
173Schofill, KarsynPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR9.275 18.650 48.475 8T8.400 934.800 5
176Velez, TrinityPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 8 Jr A8.050 88.200 59.300 49.225 634.775 5
176Gonzalez, IsabellaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 SENIOR9.150 1T8.750 28.200 88.675 3T34.775 1
178Munshi, ShreyaGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Sr A8.100 158.450 128.675 179.525 134.750 16
178Foley, JaneAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 1 5 SENIOR8.650 97.850 69.175 19.075 134.750 2
178Russell, HannahPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 6 9 CHILD8.750 47.900 38.950 39.150 334.750 3
181Avery, KyliGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Jr A8.200 148.450 98.925 159.150 834.725 11
181Clark, JewelGymnastics World of Georgia 5 6 Jr B8.400 13T8.550 8T8.750 12T9.025 1334.725 11
183Mille, AspenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Jr A8.800 6T8.050 13T8.800 179.050 1334.700 12
183Bradley, NiaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1 XG CHILD8.875 48.950 3T8.300 78.575 1034.700 6T
183Dave, AnushkaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG CHILD8.775 68.700 68.450 48.775 8T34.700 6T
186Moore, HayleTift Gymnastics Academy 1 4 All8.150 69.000 48.875 38.650 634.675 4
186Downing, ChristinaZenit Gymnastics 7 8 Sr A8.350 9T8.700 58.900 78.725 834.675 5
188Gallamore, MeghanDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 SENIOR9.300 27.900 79.300 18.150 734.650 7
189Markeles, ShelbyImagine Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B8.775 127.700 129.300 18.825 1234.600 8
189Williams, SarayaAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 4 3 JUNIOR9.050 38.850 27.800 58.900 234.600 4
191Lopez, JackieUltimate Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B8.750 137.950 108.900 4T8.975 1134.575 9
192Burgess, NinaGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS CHILD8.400 99.100 88.300 7T8.750 734.550 9
192Finesilver, JuliaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 SENIOR8.900 6T8.600 38.800 3T8.250 934.550 3
194Caccatorie, AngelinaRoswell Gymnastics 1 5 SENIOR8.925 58.850 17.850 118.900 234.525 4
195Sawyer, TrinityUltimate Gymnastics 6 10 JUNIOR9.125 27.800 38.400 4T9.175 134.500 2
196Patra, EshaGymnastics World of Georgia 1 XG SENIOR8.850 3T9.175 2T7.600 138.850 9T34.475 7
197Correa, KarenCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1 XG JUNIOR8.925 48.250 98.025 119.225 4T34.425 9
198Keane-Murphy, BrittanyUltimate Gymnastics 6 9 SENIOR8.800 5T8.500 28.500 48.600 634.400 2
199Williams, IjahKelbren Elite 2 7 Jr B8.950 138.350 158.475 148.600 1534.375 14
200Brown, AnandaGymnastics World of Georgia 6 9 CHILD9.500 17.550 48.750 48.550 634.350 4
200Branche, CecilyTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr B8.000 168.200 5T9.400 28.750 1534.350 7
200Schmidt, AmberRoswell Gymnastics 1 XG CHILD9.100 28.350 8T7.700 109.200 234.350 8
203Gharpure, MohiniRoswell Gymnastics 6 10 SENIOR8.900 17.700 2T8.525 39.200 234.325 2
203Sarno, PollyGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS JUNIOR8.550 78.150 7T9.000 58.625 734.325 7
203Bennett, SuriStick It Gymnastics 1 5 JUNIOR8.675 128.300 5T8.500 78.850 434.325 6
206Langley, SarahAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 1 4 All8.350 58.500 58.300 69.150 234.300 5
207Nunez, IsabellaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 7 8 Jr B8.050 87.900 59.125 39.175 434.250 5
207Mayne, CoriNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr B8.600 7T7.600 129.100 98.950 1334.250 8
209Bereznev, YannaZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Jr A8.000 178.150 119.050 11T9.025 1434.225 13
210Steinitz, SarahZenit Gymnastics 7 8 Sr A8.550 77.100 109.150 49.400 2T34.200 6
211Stone, KatieUltimate Gymnastics 7 8 Sr B8.850 5T7.650 78.450 79.225 334.175 6
212Nguyen, JennyNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr B8.750 5T7.650 10T8.500 149.225 734.125 9
213Boyd, AmirahUltimate Gymnastics 7 8 Sr A8.850 2T7.500 89.300 2T8.450 1134.100 7
214Lee, AddisonAtlanta North Stars Gym 7 8 Jr A8.100 6T7.100 79.450 19.425 334.075 6
214Harold, KristenUltimate Gymnastics 6 9 JUNIOR9.050 27.975 48.650 3T8.400 734.075 4
214Blount, ShayGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS JUNIOR8.500 88.150 7T8.400 89.025 234.075 8
217Schofill, SaigePrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR9.075 3T7.200 139.200 28.575 834.050 7
218Hegwood, EllieNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG JUNIOR8.600 8T7.900 118.500 7T9.025 734.025 10
218Smith, EllenPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A7.950 188.750 5T8.700 188.625 1734.025 14
220Holley, SophieNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 8 Sr A8.850 2T8.050 78.500 108.600 934.000 8
221Juratovac, JessicaGymnastics World of Georgia 1 XG SENIOR8.550 107.850 98.900 48.625 1233.925 8
222Scarbrough, JillianStick It Gymnastics 5 6 Sr B8.200 127.950 78.550 12T9.200 8T33.900 10
223Beamon, SkylarStick It Gymnastics 5 6 Sr B8.100 13T8.250 49.175 78.300 1633.825 11
224McMillan, JillianZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Jr B8.500 117.350 138.750 12T9.200 8T33.800 12
224Mosley, LyndaGym Tech 4 Kids 1 XG SENIOR8.525 118.450 77.950 118.875 833.800 9
226Rose Trench, CaraUltimate Gymnastics 6 10 JUNIOR7.500 58.450 19.000 2T8.800 433.750 3
227Johnson, AllisonNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG CHILD8.450 108.150 108.000 99.125 333.725 9T
227Phillip, OliviaCobb Challengers Gymnastics 1 XG CHILD8.575 98.550 77.500 11T9.100 4T33.725 9T
229Brown, EllieImagine Gymnastics 7 8 Jr B9.000 27.050 88.450 69.100 533.600 6
229Flint, EmilyNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 6 9 SENIOR9.100 26.600 6T9.100 18.800 533.600 3
229Keesey, EmiliaStick It Gymnastics 1 5 JUNIOR8.500 137.300 128.925 4T8.875 333.600 8
229Davis, GabrielleGymnastics World of Georgia 7 8 Sr B8.000 98.100 58.700 68.800 733.600 7
233Potts, AlexisUltimate Gymnastics 6 9 JUNIOR9.025 36.700 98.475 79.375 233.575 5
233Luke, CheyanneGym Pups 4 1 All9.125 29.000 18.400 17.050 233.575 1
235Lancaster, JuliaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 SENIOR8.900 6T8.200 57.950 108.500 533.550 5
235Sisson, AveryZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Jr A8.150 157.850 158.850 168.700 1633.550 15
235McDonald, KayleeTift Gymnastics Academy 6 9 JUNIOR8.700 77.650 68.650 3T8.550 633.550 6
238Thomas, IsabellaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Sr B9.075 88.100 97.100 139.250 6T33.525 10
239Culpepper, KindalTift Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A8.650 96.750 178.975 149.125 9T33.500 16
239Blakey, ClaireZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Sr A7.750 187.600 189.100 12T9.050 1533.500 17
239Baxley, LivyAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 1 5 SENIOR8.825 87.650 78.350 78.675 3T33.500 6
242Nicholson, AubreyGym Pups 4 1 All9.350 18.600 27.550 27.950 133.450 2
242Abbruzzese, ErikaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 6 10 JUNIOR8.850 47.500 48.400 4T8.700 533.450 4
242DeMouey, RebeccaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Jr B8.800 88.550 8T7.700 178.400 1733.450 13
245Brand, ErinNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 5 6 Sr B8.400 107.700 98.100 179.200 8T33.400 12
246Gunning, AliviaZenit Gymnastics 7 8 Sr A8.300 117.450 99.125 58.500 1033.375 9
246Boyd, RyleeImagine Gymnastics 7 8 Jr A8.600 47.700 68.725 88.350 833.375 7
248Deadwyler, TaylorImagine Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B8.800 10T7.250 138.100 119.200 833.350 11
249Wright, KaytlynPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 SENIOR8.525 118.450 48.075 98.275 833.325 7
250Bracewell, LauraTift Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr A8.800 6T6.700 189.275 6T8.500 1833.275 17
250Steinberg, AlainaUltimate Gymnastics 6 9 SENIOR9.125 17.400 48.900 27.850 933.275 4T
250Williams, MekyllahPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 6 9 SENIOR8.900 48.100 38.775 37.500 1033.275 4T
253McKenzie, KylieZenit Gymnastics 7 8 Sr B8.850 5T7.550 87.575 99.275 233.250 8
253James, RebeccaTift Gymnastics Academy 1 4 All8.800 27.450 78.050 78.950 533.250 6
255Whitton, IsabelleZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Jr A8.050 167.200 169.050 11T8.925 1533.225 18
256Bohannon, BrooklynPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR8.775 107.600 98.475 8T8.325 1033.175 9
257Harrington, NyaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 SENIOR8.625 107.600 88.875 28.050 11T33.150 8
258Bart-Williams, NirelKelbren Elite 2 7 Jr A8.825 147.000 158.350 148.950 1333.125 14
259Pechenik, AvivaSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 1 5 SENIOR8.950 47.450 98.375 68.325 733.100 9
260Holcomb, HaileyGym Tech 4 Kids 1 XG SENIOR8.625 97.550 118.000 8T8.900 6T33.075 10
261McDonald, LyndseeTift Gymnastics Academy 6 9 JUNIOR9.000 4T7.850 58.500 5T7.700 833.050 7
261Miller, GraceGymnastics World of Georgia 1 XG SENIOR8.750 77.150 138.400 78.750 1133.050 11
263Kate Lancaster, SarahDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 JUNIOR8.850 87.500 10T8.300 108.300 1132.950 10
263Hammons, GraysonGymnastics World of Georgia 1 XG SENIOR8.400 127.500 128.650 58.400 1332.950 12
265Thomas, AshleyRoswell Gymnastics 6 9 JUNIOR6.200 88.800 18.875 29.050 432.925 8
265Mondock, ErinPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR8.975 58.000 77.200 138.750 632.925 11
267Powell, AlexisGym Pups 4 3 JUNIOR8.900 48.200 57.550 68.250 532.900 5
267Nash, TaylorTift Gymnastics Academy 1 4 All8.000 78.425 68.450 58.025 732.900 7
269Cannon, MadelineStick It Gymnastics 5 6 Jr B7.950 176.850 148.950 119.100 1032.850 14
270Farley, KaitlynAtlanta North Stars Gym 7 8 Jr B8.150 77.350 79.200 28.100 832.800 7
270Pressley, ElizabethSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 1 5 SENIOR9.050 36.600 128.800 3T8.350 632.800 10
270Myrick, AlexisPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 6 10 SENIOR8.700 3T7.700 2T8.150 48.250 532.800 3
273Allen, GracieWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 2 7 Jr B8.900 147.000 168.450 158.425 1632.775 15
274Whitehead, KenzieAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 7 8 Jr A8.150 56.000 89.325 39.250 532.725 8
274DiNino, HaedynStick It Gymnastics 5 6 Sr A7.800 177.650 178.050 189.225 1032.725 18
276May, KaterinaGymnastics World of Georgia 1 XG SENIOR7.850 138.000 88.000 8T8.850 9T32.700 13
277Mitchell, VictoriaImagine Gymnastics 2 7 Jr A9.150 98.150 136.800 158.500 1532.600 15
278Pearson, JordanZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Sr B8.750 5T6.300 148.175 159.325 632.550 13
278Laws, IreneUltimate Gymnastics 7 8 Sr B8.500 86.100 99.200 48.750 8T32.550 9
280Brown, ReecyImagine Gymnastics 7 8 Sr A8.350 9T6.450 118.450 119.225 532.475 10T
280Pilz, SadieImagine Gymnastics 7 8 Sr A8.700 56.050 128.750 88.975 732.475 10T
282Brown, TreonaGym Pups 4 3 SENIOR9.000 67.700 87.875 87.850 832.425 8
283Fischer, JessicaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR8.750 117.500 10T8.150 117.950 1232.350 12
284Blankenship, EmmaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 1 5 JUNIOR8.800 97.950 87.775 127.725 1332.250 13
285Meneide, MorganAtlanta North Stars Gym 6 10 JUNIOR9.150 16.800 67.425 68.850 332.225 5
286Houston, ToniRoswell Gymnastics 6 9 SENIOR8.700 76.850 57.300 99.150 232.000 6
287Chauta, GracePrecision South Gymnastics Academy 6 10 SENIOR8.700 3T6.300 79.125 27.750 731.875 4
287Castro, AnaImagine Gymnastics 1 XG JUNIOR8.300 128.100 107.050 128.425 1231.875 11
289Solomiany, AmandaSandy Springs Gymnastics Club 1 5 SENIOR8.100 127.050 108.600 58.050 11T31.800 11
290Tuck, PhoenixImagine Gymnastics 6 9 SENIOR8.800 5T6.600 6T8.075 68.300 731.775 7
291Capers, BrookeTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 2 7 Sr A9.025 166.350 147.300 169.075 1231.750 14
292Mitchell, MaddieCobb Challengers Gymnastics 6 10 SENIOR8.600 56.550 67.700 5T8.750 431.600 5
293Mann, MackenzieNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 XG JUNIOR8.400 115.950 128.250 108.850 10T31.450 12
294Williams, NikkiAtlanta North Stars Gym 6 10 SENIOR8.550 67.000 57.700 5T8.000 631.250 6
295Bailey, SamanthaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 JUNIOR8.750 5T6.700 68.300 47.425 631.175 6
296Edwards, AmoreImagine Gymnastics 6 9 CHILD7.950 77.150 58.150 67.850 731.100 5
297Barreto, JulianaStick It Gymnastics 5 6 Sr B7.700 176.650 138.650 118.000 1731.000 14
298Alford, SaraDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 1 5 SENIOR9.150 1T7.000 116.650 128.150 1030.950 12
299Brown, AbbeyImagine Gymnastics 1 XG CHILD7.600 126.950 117.500 11T8.275 1130.325 11
300Thigpen, MirandaPrecision South Gymnastics Academy 6 9 SENIOR7.800 104.850 88.375 58.825 429.850 8
301Smucker, JuliaImagine Gymnastics 6 9 SENIOR8.500 84.500 97.350 87.900 828.250 9
302Anderson, LailaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 2 7 Jr B9.000 11T0.000 179.350 1T9.225 827.575 16
303Asiello, JuliaAtlanta North Stars Gym 2 7 Sr B9.450 1T0.000 148.850 79.150 927.450 12
304Senior, NoelGymnastics World of Georgia 6 9 CHILD9.100 30.000 6T9.075 19.000 427.175 6
305Reasoner, JemaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 2 7 Sr A9.150 11T0.000 15T8.450 119.425 127.025 15
306Claxton, LaurenRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B9.225 6T8.500 50.000 149.250 6T26.975 13
307Duclos, DelaneyZenit Gymnastics 2 7 Sr A9.175 100.000 15T8.750 7T8.950 1426.875 16
308Ortiz, SerenaZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Sr B8.800 40.000 15T8.550 12T9.375 4T26.725 15
309Grier, CarolineZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Jr B8.450 120.000 15*9.450 2T8.550 1626.450 15T
309Roper, RachelZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Jr B8.400 13T0.000 15*9.250 68.800 1426.450 15T
311Means, SarakateZenit Gymnastics 5 6 Sr B8.350 110.000 15T8.900 108.900 1426.150 16
312Clements, GraceTift Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Jr B8.100 160.000 15T8.750 12T8.700 1525.550 17
313Crews, EricaGymnastics World of Georgia 7 8 Jr B8.450 60.000 9T7.650 89.200 325.300 8
314Clinton, SarahTift Gymnastics Academy 5 6 Sr B8.050 150.000 15T8.125 169.000 1225.175 17
315Schreiber, SiennaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 6 10 JUNIOR0.000 6T0.000 59.325 18.500 625.025 6
315Toney, AddisonNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 6 10 SENIOR1.000 77.250 47.600 79.175 325.025 7
317Valdivieso, HollyGym Tech 4 Kids 1 XG CHILD8.150 110.000 128.100 87.350 1223.600 12
318Bray, SarahGym Tech 4 Kids 4 XS SENIOR9.300 48.900 6T0.000 80.000 7T18.200 7
319Somoza, LexiNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 8 Sr A0.000 128.800 3T9.100 60.000 1217.900 12
320Merriam, MeganRoswell Gymnastics 6 9 CHILD8.700 50.000 6T0.000 7T8.850 517.550 7
321Stocker, TaylorRoswell Gymnastics 6 9 SENIOR8.400 90.000 100.000 108.875 317.275 10
322Cummins, AbbyRoswell Gymnastics 2 7 Sr B0.000 148.700 27.950 120.000 1416.650 14
323Liashenko, VarvaraGymnastics World of Georgia 4 XS SENIOR0.000 88.400 87.750 70.000 7T16.150 8
324Simmons, AlexandraImagine Gymnastics 7 8 Jr B7.950 97.750 60.000 9T0.000 9T15.700 9
325Perry, LaurenNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 7 Jr B0.000 179.125 60.000 170.000 179.125 17
326Zinn, MadisonNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 6 9 JUNIOR0.000 97.550 70.000 90.000 97.550 9
327Wolf, KianaRoswell Gymnastics 6 10 SENIOR0.000 8T0.000 8T0.000 8T7.350 87.350 8

www.lazysuits.com