My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Aloha Summer District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Aloha Summer District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-08-162014-08-17 Texas Champion GymnasticsClick here121
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  3,  4,  5,  2A,  3A,  4A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Wood, GabbieGymnastics Power House 2 5 Jr. B9.100 39.650 19.675 19.500 2T37.925 1
2Cardino, AnastasiaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. A9.375 19.100 2T9.475 19.350 237.300 1
3Baxter, AbigailTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. A8.950 39.450 19.275 59.450 137.125 2
4Taitel, RileyTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. B9.275 19.100 2T9.000 4T9.525 136.900 2
5Carter-Frye, AshlynnEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr. B8.850 19.300 39.500 19.100 236.750 1
6Woodburn, AudreyTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. B9.200 28.700 79.250 39.500 2T36.650 3
7Cooper, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. A8.650 19.650 1T9.150 49.150 136.600 1
8Hanson, JuliaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. A8.900 49.100 2T9.300 49.125 4T36.425 3
9Folse, TJGymnastics Power House 2 5 Jr. B8.750 5T9.050 49.525 29.000 636.325 4
10Salazar, GabriellaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. A8.850 58.450 79.450 29.225 335.975 4
10Bower, AnnaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sr. A8.550 59.250 39.350 1T8.825 635.975 1
12Jones, LindseyTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Sr. A8.600 49.150 49.350 1T8.850 535.950 2
13Monwai, ElianaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.475 19.200 39.400 28.850 3T35.925 1
14Reznik, YuvalTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.175 69.300 1T9.250 39.100 135.825 2
15Gowin, GreenleeTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. A8.100 3T9.650 1T9.300 28.750 435.800 2
15Roberts, ReeseTexas East Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. B9.075 49.000 59.000 4T8.725 835.800 5
17Hamby, MorganTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. A7.800 89.550 49.475 18.925 335.750 3
18Gamble, LaurenEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sr. A9.200 19.450 28.050 5T9.025 435.725 3
19Curiel-Valentine, AmataGymnastics Power House 2 5 Sr. A7.900 89.500 19.150 39.125 335.675 4
19Green, KammieEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr. A9.100 28.550 68.900 79.125 4T35.675 5
21Nelson, KylaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr. B8.300 29.500 19.250 38.600 635.650 2
22Rodriquez, NaomiTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B8.150 4T9.100 78.950 79.325 135.525 3
22Hamilton, ElleTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. A8.250 79.050 49.200 69.025 635.525 6
24Richey, AnnaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr. A8.050 69.600 39.175 38.675 535.500 4
25Kula, NicoleEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr. B8.725 78.800 68.800 89.125 435.450 6
26Abanto, KaitlinTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr. A8.100 19.100 69.150 59.075 235.425 1
27Beauregard, AmandaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Jr. A8.500 68.650 59.400 38.850 735.400 7
27Gutshall, KyndallTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B8.150 4T9.150 4T9.350 28.750 4T35.400 4
29Heussner, KaylaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4 Sr. A7.900 39.250 4T9.325 18.900 335.375 2
29Poduska, AnnabelEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr. A8.100 3T9.200 59.000 5T9.075 235.375 5
31Stephens, JordanTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr. A8.000 29.250 4T9.250 38.750 435.250 3
32Shipley, KatelynTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. B8.100 99.100 2T8.950 79.050 535.200 7
33Holik, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B8.250 39.150 4T9.000 68.750 4T35.150 5
34Scott, PeytonTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr. A7.750 79.550 29.200 48.625 635.125 4
35Dews, JadaTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Sr. A7.850 4T9.475 39.275 28.400 735.000 5
36Taylor, IsabellaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B7.800 69.150 4T9.100 4T8.825 334.875 6
37Sullivan, AshleeTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions7.800 109.150 48.800 7T9.075 234.825 3
38McWhorter, ChloeTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Sr. A8.750 28.250 6T8.050 5T9.550 134.600 5
39Bryant, HaileyEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions7.900 88.400 99.450 18.750 5T34.500 4
40Decker, MorganEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions8.275 58.550 7T8.800 7T8.850 3T34.475 5
41Blunt, AlexandraEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sr. A8.700 38.250 6T8.850 48.625 734.425 6
42Weaver, KatieEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr. A7.725 89.700 18.250 88.675 534.350 6
43Cotney, LilianaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 5 Jr. B8.750 5T7.700 89.000 4T8.875 734.325 8
44Sheffield, LindyTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B7.350 89.450 28.900 88.550 734.250 7
45Simpson, HannahGymnastic World 2 4 Sr. A7.850 4T8.000 79.000 69.150 134.000 7
46Stephenson, LorettaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions8.350 3T8.350 108.850 68.425 1133.975 6
47Nelson, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions8.350 3T8.700 68.050 118.750 5T33.850 7
48Young, AddisonGymnastic World 2 4 Jr. A8.100 3T8.000 89.000 5T8.475 633.575 6
49McCann, MarissaTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions6.900 129.300 1T8.550 98.750 5T33.500 8
50Neighbors, JacelynTops Gymnastics Tumbling Academy 2 4 Jr. A7.850 78.750 68.400 78.375 733.375 7
51Mullins, BoGymnastic World 2 4 Jr. B7.400 78.300 89.100 4T8.500 833.300 8
52Downing, GraceGymnastic World 2 4 Jr. A8.250 28.500 77.950 88.250 832.950 8
53Word, PhoenixTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions7.500 118.550 7T8.150 108.650 832.850 9
54Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 2 5 Jr. B8.350 87.400 97.550 98.550 931.850 9
55Klein, TrinityTexas Champion Gymnastics 2 4A All Age Divisions7.850 97.900 117.400 128.450 1031.600 10
56Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 2 5 Jr. A8.000 87.450 88.050 88.050 831.550 8
57Simpson, SophiaGymnastic World 2 4 Sr. A7.800 67.000 88.450 78.250 831.500 8
58Fisher, GraceGymnastic World 2 5 Sr. A8.000 78.250 6T7.800 77.150 831.200 7
59Stephens, JodiTexas East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr. B6.400 98.150 98.850 97.750 931.150 9
60Laura Faoro, AnaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 5 Sr. A8.450 68.800 50.000 89.150 226.400 8
61Rowe, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions8.375 29.000 59.000 50.000 1226.375 11
62Mumbru, PallieEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4A All Age Divisions7.950 70.000 129.200 48.550 925.700 12