My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

2014 Colorado Xcel Bronze State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2014 Colorado Xcel Bronze State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-06-142014-06-15 Active Athletics192
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy XB29.150 1T29.625 1T29.025 1T28.450 4T116.250 1T
      Levy, Jenna            9.450 
      Passerella, Madison   9.750   9.800       
      Pershin, Chloe   9.725   9.925   9.500    
      Price, Kailee      9.900       
      Ridgeway, Josie         9.675   9.500 
      Steinmetz, Teagan   9.675      9.850   9.500 
2Colorado Gymnastic Institute XB28.775 4T29.100 4T28.950 4T28.775 1T115.600 4T
      Antillon, Camila   9.600          
      Briggs, Grace      9.700   9.650    
      Courtney, Kaylee            9.550 
      Gallegos, Brissa      9.700   9.750   9.550 
      Gonzalez, Fiorella      9.700   9.550    
      Jackson, Savitri   9.625         9.675 
      Molina, Anastasia   9.550          
3Hyland Hills XB28.575 7T29.050 7T27.850 22T28.275 10T113.750 7T
      Camarena, Trini   9.500          
      Geist, Makena   9.575         9.350 
      Guzman, Lesly   9.500   9.850      9.575 
      Herrera, Elena      9.525   9.300   9.350 
      Jens, Kaelyn         9.325    
      Mcgee, Mya      9.675   9.225    
4Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics XB28.425 16T28.925 10T28.350 7T27.950 19T113.650 10T
      Athanasoulis, Sophia   9.475   9.625   9.450    
      Cary, Allyson         9.500   9.375 
      Giltinan, Annika         9.400   9.275 
      Herzig, Palmer   9.450          
      Meyer, Brianna   9.500   9.625      9.300 
      Reasbeck, Katarina      9.675       
5Nogare's - CO XB28.450 10T28.450 22T28.125 16T28.375 7T113.400 13T
      Alfonso, Makeena      9.475      9.400 
      Atencio, Dehneya   9.450      9.300   9.475 
      Cornett, Lily      9.475   9.550   9.500 
      Sanchez, Priscilla   9.600          
      Soares, Hailey      9.500   9.275    
      Trujillo, Victoria   9.400          
6Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XB28.000 34T28.675 13T28.075 19T27.700 28T112.450 16T
      Laible, Ryan   9.250      9.325    
      Luitel, Pragya   9.550   9.475      9.350 
      Muller, Kenzie      9.500   9.300    
      Osborn, Grace   9.200          
      Pinnow, Emma      9.700   9.450   9.275 
      Wrich, Jordyn            9.075 
7Scale Gymnastics Center XB28.300 22T28.575 16T27.750 28T27.800 22T112.425 19T
      Binger, Sophia   9.550   9.425   9.300    
      Bliven, Emery   9.350         9.250 
      Burns, Alexis   9.400   9.700   9.350    
      Hunter, Caitlyn      9.450   9.100   9.250 
      Nguyen, Madison            9.300 
8Telluride Gymnastics XB28.150 25T28.225 25T27.850 22T27.975 16T112.200 22T
      Baugh, Jenna   9.550         9.275 
      Carlson, Skylar   9.300      9.450   9.350 
      Godisak, Brooklyn      9.375       
      Holvenstot, Serena      9.425   9.100   9.350 
      Martin, Lylah   9.300          
      Stetina, Maeve      9.425   9.300    
9Active Athletics XB27.975 37T28.200 28T28.225 10T27.725 25T112.125 25T
      Antolinez, Ava      9.550   9.575    
      Bartusiak, Natalie            9.250 
      Fidler, Katelyn         9.200   9.350 
      Gleason, Erin   9.500   9.425   9.450    
      Maki, Isabelle   9.225         9.125 
      McCabe, Marisa   9.250   9.225       
10Flipshack XB28.450 10T28.075 31T27.275 40T28.175 13T111.975 28T
      Koscove, Jessica   9.350      9.200    
      Lloret, Sofia      9.400   9.100    
      Moore, Kaidynce   9.600   9.150      9.350 
      Schmidt, Asslyn   9.500          
      Schmidt, Bonnie      9.525   8.975   9.300 
      Sheerin, Abigail            9.525 
11Flatirons Gymnastics Center XB27.600 43T28.000 40T28.150 13T27.500 37T111.250 31T
      Kirimoto, Sara      9.250   9.550   9.000 
      Melcher, Luci   9.200          
      Portillo, Taylor   9.150   9.550   9.600   9.250 
      Sharp, Rylie   9.250   9.200   9.000   9.250 
125280 Gymnastics XB27.600 43T28.550 19T27.600 37T27.475 40T111.225 34T
      Chang, Jasmine   9.100      9.450   9.200 
      Greason, Raleigh   9.300   9.500   9.200   9.225 
      Leo, Sophia      9.550      9.050 
      Reeburgh, Torrey         8.950    
      Schneider, Seriana   9.200          
      Velasquez, Timberly      9.500       
13Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XB28.375 19T28.000 40T27.750 28T26.975 43T111.100 37T
      Blanton, Caris      9.300       
      Griffith, Emily         9.200    
      McClemans, Jadelyn      9.250       
      Melton, Emmalee   9.625   9.450      9.150 
      Ogoe, Caitlin   9.350         8.925 
      Strickler, Julia   9.400          
      West, Alacrity         9.200   8.900 
      Williams, Brooke         9.350    
14SunDance Gymnastics XB27.950 40T27.400 46T27.700 34T27.675 34T110.725 40T
      Claborn, Alyssa   9.500   9.225   9.550   9.325 
      Hayes, Isadora   9.300   9.175      9.175 
      Thompson, Claire      9.000   8.850    
      Thuringer, Elise   9.150      9.300   9.175 
15Gymnastics ETC XB27.500 49T28.075 31T26.400 46T27.700 28T109.675 43T
      Archer, Ava      9.200       
      Hawksworth, Markee   9.200   9.575      9.100 
      Heermann, Ashlyn         8.750    
      Hundley, Bria   9.050      8.800   9.400 
      Pier, Jacey      9.300   8.850   9.200 
      Webster, Montana   9.250          
16Gymnastics Plus XB28.050 31T26.975 49T26.625 43T26.075 46T107.725 46T
      Anna, Lily   9.200   8.550      8.525 
      Beckwith-Wolf, Stella   9.450   9.100   9.050    
      Smith, Emerson      9.325   8.875   8.800 
      Wiedenmayer, Scarlett   9.400      8.700   8.750 
17Excel Gymnastics of Steamboat XB28.100 28T28.050 37T26.200 49T24.750 49T107.100 49T
      Benjamin, Sophia   9.550   9.425   8.700   8.200 
      Brinkman, Isabella   9.200   9.350       
      Castor, Katie            8.200 
      Catterson, Ryanne   9.350   9.275   8.600    
      Hamilton, Kelsey         8.900   8.350 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.