My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Made In The USA Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Made In The USA Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-02-062015-02-08 Rockdale GymnasticsClick here731
Meet Scores Session: 2R Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  1A,  2A,  3A,  4A,  AB,  AG,  AS,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
Allen, SarahHaydens Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Sr B9.200 37.800 108.450 99.025 334.475 5
Almaraz, MiahOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr A7.800 147.200 118.625 98.200 1131.825 12
Anderson, AllyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Jr A9.425 28.650 3T8.475 10T8.650 635.200 5
Anne Cain, GraceOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr A8.300 107.450 108.700 68.150 1232.600 10
Arnold, SarahOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr B7.900 127.600 98.475 10T7.875 1331.850 13
Arthur, AnnaOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr A8.525 78.300 88.625 118.500 933.950 8
Ballay, NatalieGym Sports Academy Inc. 2R 4 Jr B6.700 157.550 107.950 147.850 1430.050 15
Brantley, MayaOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr B8.750 48.200 68.800 78.200 1033.950 5
Burgess, CydneeAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Sr A9.150 28.950 3T9.050 4T9.100 536.250 3
Cashin, FionaOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr B8.200 148.150 88.800 58.775 633.925 7
Cobb, JenniferOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr B9.175 48.100 98.675 6T9.325 1T35.275 3
Craner, CharlotteGym Sports Academy Inc. 2R 4 Jr B7.600 148.000 78.475 10T8.250 932.325 11
Crocker, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr A8.350 96.900 128.675 78.350 1032.275 11
Daniels, BaileyHaydens Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Jr A8.800 77.850 88.875 59.350 134.875 7
Dawson, AvaryGym Sports Academy Inc. 2R 4 Jr A8.050 136.850 137.300 144.675 1426.875 14
De La, AlexAthens Clarke Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Jr B9.425 18.900 28.950 4T9.525 136.800 1
Dorn, NatalieOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr B8.650 87.550 12T8.125 158.075 1132.400 13
Drayke Summers, MaryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Jr A9.575 18.775 28.475 10T8.450 935.275 4
Garrett, BrennaOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr A8.200 117.800 99.200 1T8.900 534.100 9
Gary, IsabelleGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Jr B8.500 67.400 11T8.950 4T9.000 433.850 7
Gibbs, CarolineHaydens Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Sr B8.950 58.350 58.950 39.325 1T35.575 1
Ginn, CassidyGym Sports Academy Inc. 2R 4 Jr A8.100 126.500 147.925 137.900 1330.425 13
Grabhorn, MeganGym Sports Academy Inc. 2R 4 Jr B7.825 136.450 157.925 158.400 7T30.600 14
Hardin, IsabellaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Sr A8.500 88.975 29.050 4T9.425 335.950 5
Hibbs, EmmaGym Sports Academy Inc. 2R 4 Jr B8.450 7T7.700 88.300 138.450 632.900 9
Hollifield, LaurenGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Jr A8.950 68.650 3T9.075 38.625 735.300 3
Hurst, CourtneyOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr B8.050 117.400 11T8.725 89.025 2T33.200 8
Jackson, MeghanOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr B7.500 167.600 118.300 10T7.650 1531.050 15
Jadick, MackenzieGym Sports Academy Inc. 2R 4 Sr A7.925 127.050 128.700 8T8.475 1032.150 11
James, RebeccaTift Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Jr A9.300 38.425 69.200 1T9.100 336.025 1
Jenkins, JordynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Sr B9.250 26.700 168.275 128.825 533.050 10
Jones, VictoriaHaydens Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Sr A8.750 68.550 78.525 129.075 634.900 7
Katz, FrancesOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr B8.400 108.200 78.475 88.025 1233.100 8
Lange, KatieOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr A8.400 9T7.300 118.700 8T8.075 1232.475 10
Levin, ShaySouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2R 4 Sr A7.250 138.150 108.300 138.275 1131.975 12
Lloyd, MaggieDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2R 4 Sr B8.300 12T7.350 14T7.650 167.800 1331.100 14
Manning, JessicaDahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 2R 4 Sr B8.825 77.550 12T8.975 27.725 1433.075 9
McCullough, MarissaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Sr A9.350 18.950 3T9.325 1T9.500 1T37.125 1
McEwen, AlexandraGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Jr A9.100 4T8.300 78.650 89.025 435.075 6
Minor, EmilyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Sr B8.350 118.450 48.300 10T0.000 1625.100 16
Moore, HayleTift Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Sr B8.850 68.700 29.000 18.400 934.950 4
Nash, TaylorTift Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Sr B7.550 158.300 68.225 138.525 732.600 12
Paten, CarlyOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr B8.300 12T7.350 14T8.675 6T8.425 832.750 11
Patton, MadelineGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Jr B9.150 28.750 59.350 18.725 535.975 2
Pettus, SydneyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Jr A9.100 4T8.850 18.900 49.125 235.975 2
Pulliam, BrennaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Jr A8.425 88.650 3T8.475 10T8.600 834.150 8
Riley Boozer, AnnaOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr A8.200 118.250 98.825 6T7.700 1332.975 9
Schlegel, KathrynHaydens Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Jr B8.450 7T8.800 3T9.250 2T9.025 2T35.525 3
Schwender, IlaOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr B8.700 58.800 3T8.400 128.025 1233.925 6
Smith, HeatherGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Sr B9.325 18.850 18.200 148.975 435.350 2
Soucy, ReaginGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Sr A8.975 58.875 59.075 39.225 436.150 4
Speed, AlyssaHaydens Gymnastics Academy 2R 4 Sr A9.000 49.000 19.325 1T9.500 1T36.825 2
Spencer, LexieOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr B8.325 9T8.925 19.250 2T8.175 1134.675 4
Steines, MayaSouthern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA) 2R 4 Jr B8.900 36.550 148.500 98.400 7T32.350 10
Strickland, SaigeOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Jr B8.325 9T7.150 138.850 67.575 1531.900 12
Turk, KaceyOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr B8.550 98.500 38.875 48.250 1034.175 6
Walker, CarolineGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 2R 4 Sr A9.100 38.700 68.650 108.950 735.400 6
Wilson, EmmieOconee Gymnastics Center 2R 4 Sr A8.400 9T0.000 138.825 6T8.575 825.800 13