My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2014 South Sectionals - MyMeetScores.com
2014 South Sectionals
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-03-282014-03-30 Roach GymnasticsClick here271
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Dumm, NatalieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Sr C9.300 19.500 2T9.275 29.350 437.425 1
2Lewis, AngelGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 3 Sr C8.900 79.500 2T9.300 19.600 137.300 2
3Alemayehu, LeyaCrystals Gymnastics 4 3 Sr C9.250 39.300 49.100 39.575 237.225 3
4O'Donnell, JaidenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Jr A9.450 19.350 2T8.950 29.250 137.000 1
5Kolobovnikov, AleksandraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Ch B9.125 49.100 49.175 29.500 136.900 1
6Kvamme, KyleeRoach Gymnastics 4 3 Ch B9.150 39.000 69.325 19.075 4T36.550 2
7Koprowski, TaylorNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Ch B8.900 6T9.500 19.100 39.000 536.500 3
8Scheff, AnnieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Sr C9.150 49.525 18.350 119.375 336.400 4
9Lofton, BrooklynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Ch B9.300 29.025 58.950 59.100 336.375 4
10Thomas, AudreyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Ch B9.350 19.275 28.900 6T8.800 936.325 5
11Hoffmeister, EmmaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Jr A8.950 59.325 38.750 69.150 336.175 2
12Bailey, ClaireGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 3 Sr C9.000 5T9.100 6T8.800 5T9.225 536.125 5
13Rowe, SierraCrystals Gymnastics 4 3 Sr C9.275 29.350 38.700 78.775 10T36.100 6
14Smith, SadieN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A8.650 109.350 2T8.800 49.050 435.850 3
15Ulshafer, SarahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Jr A8.875 7T9.150 68.500 109.225 235.750 4
16Hunt, BeatriceN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.050 4T9.475 18.700 8T8.450 1335.675 5
17Robinson, ChloeGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 3 Sr C8.750 99.175 59.000 48.625 1135.550 7
17Kiggins, HaleyRoach Gymnastics 4 3 Ch B8.900 6T9.150 38.600 98.900 835.550 6
17Buckholz, SydneyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 3 Jr A8.900 68.750 129.000 18.900 835.550 6
20Kallinen, RachelYelm Gymnastics Center 4 3 Sr C8.950 68.800 88.600 99.075 7T35.425 8
21Lemon, MikaylaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Jr A8.700 9T9.000 88.850 38.800 935.350 7
22Rock, AmeliaPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 3 Jr A9.200 38.675 138.700 8T8.750 1035.325 8
22Johnson, AudreyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 3 Sr C8.475 119.100 6T8.650 89.100 635.325 9
24Leonard, KarlyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Jr A8.875 7T9.275 48.725 78.425 1435.300 9
25Brooks, TayaliciaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 3 Ch B8.525 88.650 12T8.900 6T9.200 235.275 7T
25DeYoung, EvelynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Ch B8.650 78.950 78.750 88.925 735.275 7T
27Estep, MackenzieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Ch B9.000 58.800 98.500 10T8.950 635.250 8
28Dunajski, SofiyaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Sr C8.850 88.550 108.750 6T9.050 835.200 10
29Trim, EmersonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 3 Jr A9.225 28.950 98.400 118.550 1235.125 10
30Ngunen, Ashley-JewelVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr A8.300 129.200 58.550 98.950 635.000 11
31Jones, BrooklynCrystals Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A8.700 9T8.900 108.300 128.975 534.875 12
32Baublits, ChloeCrystals Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.050 4T8.775 118.100 148.925 734.850 13
33Bogh, AnnaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 4 3 Jr A8.775 88.475 148.775 58.700 11T34.725 14
34Vestal, NaudiaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Ch B8.400 10T8.900 88.800 78.550 1234.650 9
35Neill, CatherineVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr A8.550 119.100 78.250 138.700 11T34.600 15
35Keanini, AlyssaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Ch B8.175 118.725 109.000 48.700 1134.600 10
37Golden, AlyxYelm Gymnastics Center 4 3 Sr C8.350 13T8.250 138.750 6T9.075 7T34.425 11
38Roush, GwendolynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Sr C9.000 5T7.750 148.800 5T8.775 10T34.325 12
39Yates, HalliPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 4 3 Sr C8.350 13T8.850 78.000 128.925 934.125 13
40Smith, AnnataliaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 4 3 Sr C8.400 128.450 118.750 6T8.300 1433.900 14
41Smith, VivianRoach Gymnastics 4 3 Ch B8.400 10T8.700 118.000 118.775 1033.875 11
42Calder, AnnaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Sr C8.600 108.400 128.400 108.375 1333.775 15
43Warren, JuliaRoach Gymnastics 4 3 Ch B8.500 9T8.200 138.500 10T8.350 1333.550 12
44Scrivner, ArabelleVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Ch B8.500 9T8.000 147.500 139.075 4T33.075 13
45Rand, AnnabelleAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 4 3 Sr C8.150 148.675 97.100 138.500 1232.425 16
46Brustad, IsabellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Ch B8.075 128.650 12T7.900 127.100 1431.725 14