My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Mismo Magical Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Mismo Magical Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-03-072014-03-08 Mismo Gymnastics Inc305
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  4A,  5A,  BZ,  GD,  PL,  SV
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Colprete, PaigeVelocity Gymnastics Academy 9 2 DivisionC9.400 19.650 1T9.650 19.050 237.750 1
Wright, AveryFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionC9.200 2T9.500 39.600 28.800 437.100 2
Dowd, EllaVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionD9.225 1T9.375 19.175 19.250 137.025 1
Gunlikson, EmilyFlathead Gym 5 6 DivisionB9.250 19.000 19.150 19.600 137.000 1
Strobel, RyleeFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionC9.200 2T9.650 1T9.250 48.750 536.850 3
Milholland, RylieLake City Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionA9.350 19.575 18.800 29.125 336.850 1
Hollibaugh, LilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 SV DivisionB9.350 19.350 18.850 39.200 2T36.750 1
Didriksen, JennyCapitol City 5 7 DivisionB9.000 89.000 19.225 19.400 136.625 1
Kernodle, XanaFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionE9.400 19.250 19.225 28.725 236.600 1
Westray, ShelbyFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionD9.300 39.350 29.350 48.600 536.600 1
Quigley, AbbyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 7 DivsionA9.250 28.925 58.850 39.475 136.500 1
Dittman, TaraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 7 DivsionA8.850 99.150 29.175 1T9.250 6T36.425 2
Pluid, JadynFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionC9.150 48.900 79.100 69.200 136.350 4
Chasten, BaileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 SV DivisionB8.800 59.225 59.050 29.200 2T36.275 2
Priest, BriannaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 DivisionA8.800 29.150 18.825 29.450 136.225 1
Braun, ItalyMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionE9.300 28.600 39.200 19.125 136.225 1
Cady, EllaFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionD9.100 4T8.600 79.500 18.950 136.150 2
Sullivan-Brennan, FaithFlathead Gym 5 6 DivisionB9.050 28.900 2T8.850 3T9.350 436.150 2
Terry, MaiyaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionA9.125 29.275 18.850 48.900 236.150 1
Carson, LexiCapitol City 3 4A DivisionE8.875 39.150 18.850 29.225 236.100 1
McAleavey, MorganFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionC8.700 19.050 29.025 19.300 136.075 1
Race, MelanieVelocity Gymnastics Academy 9 2 DivisionA8.900 28.800 39.400 18.950 136.050 1
Van Hoose, EmmaLake City Gymnastics 4 BZ DivisionA9.150 19.125 38.700 39.050 136.025 1
Jones, NicoleFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionC8.750 69.300 49.550 38.400 736.000 5
Beyer, SageVelocity Gymnastics Academy 9 2 DivisionB9.050 29.400 29.000 58.550 4T36.000 1
Brown, AliceMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 PL DivisionA9.225 19.575 17.850 19.325 135.975 1
Connelly, SkylarGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 8 3 DivisionE9.475 18.450 79.050 29.000 235.975 2
Paterson, JaclynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 SV DivisionB9.250 29.325 28.250 69.150 435.975 3
Forman-Webster, JelaysiaFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionB8.600 59.500 18.700 59.075 335.875 1
Hicks, TamyaSmiley Gymnastics 6 8 DivisionA8.900 28.525 48.950 19.500 135.875 1
Johnson, SheridanGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 3 4A DivisionE9.000 19.050 28.475 49.325 135.850 2
Ramirez, MadisonFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 SV DivisionA9.025 28.250 99.150 19.400 135.825 2
Kelly, KimberlynnFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionD9.350 29.400 18.250 98.800 235.800 3
Brewer, DawsynVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionA9.150 18.900 49.125 18.625 435.800 2
Nelson, ElizabethFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionC9.150 4T9.000 28.900 18.750 2T35.800 1
Brown, MahlinCapitol City 7 3 DivisionE9.000 58.700 39.325 18.750 135.775 2
Schroeder, MayaFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionB8.500 6T9.250 28.725 49.300 135.775 2
Uemoto, TeganFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 DivisionB8.800 58.800 4T8.850 3T9.300 535.750 3
Peightal, AbigailFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 7 DivsionA9.000 5T8.950 3T8.525 79.275 4T35.750 3
Cole, NaomiFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 SV DivisionB8.900 49.175 68.775 48.900 535.750 4
Rouse, MaurenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 7 DivsionA8.650 12T9.225 18.575 69.250 6T35.700 4
Carvey, MayaFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionC8.300 89.200 69.200 59.000 335.700 6
Haugen, NevaFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionD9.100 4T8.700 69.150 58.750 3T35.700 4
Beaudin, TeavynMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionA9.025 48.600 5T8.950 39.125 135.700 3
Bayne, EmmaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 SV DivisionB9.050 39.125 78.200 79.300 135.675 5
Heggen, LaurenMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 7 DivsionA8.900 7T8.950 3T8.650 49.175 1035.675 5
Brady, CamrynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionD8.775 69.200 1T9.025 2T8.650 135.650 1
Lechot, LexiFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionB9.250 19.100 38.600 88.600 335.550 2
Johnson, BrynlieFlathead Gym 5 6 DivisionB9.000 38.800 4T8.525 89.225 635.550 4
Carl, CourtneyMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 10 DivisionA9.100 18.550 28.700 19.175 135.525 1
Curry, KimberlyFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionB8.475 89.000 49.075 18.925 435.475 3
Loble, MiaCapitol City 7 3 DivisionC9.000 58.650 28.825 39.000 1T35.475 1
Holman, MarissaFlathead Gym 5 6 DivisionB8.250 98.775 68.900 29.525 335.450 5
Skurpey, MacKenzieFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionD9.450 18.450 89.100 68.450 635.450 5
Cilenti, BriannaMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionC8.650 2T9.300 18.450 59.050 235.450 2
Zepeda, OliviaVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionE9.225 38.550 48.850 38.800 335.425 3
Juelfs, PaytonCapitol City 3 4A DivisionD8.600 2T8.850 5T9.075 18.900 6T35.425 1
Torgerson, RileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 GD DivisionA8.250 69.400 18.650 39.100 235.400 1
Traynham, TessaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionD9.200 19.200 1T8.450 48.550 2T35.400 2
Campbell, JadynMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 7 DivsionA8.700 10T8.250 79.175 1T9.250 6T35.375 6
Anderson, HaileyVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionD9.000 8T9.125 38.300 4T8.950 235.375 2
Dowd, BrooklynVelocity Gymnastics Academy 9 2 DivisionB8.750 48.550 79.200 48.850 135.350 3
Sansi, KaitlynLake City Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionA8.600 38.900 58.650 49.200 235.350 3
Hansen, LibbyCapitol City 3 4A DivisionB8.700 39.050 38.750 38.850 5T35.350 4
Sheets, RileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 DivisionA8.700 38.650 2T8.900 19.075 435.325 2
McDonnell, SabrinaFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionB8.300 99.500 18.850 6T8.650 235.300 4
Knutson, RebeccaFlathead Gym 6 8 DivisionB8.400 4T8.425 2T9.025 19.450 135.300 1
LeCoure, MaliyahVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionD9.100 4T9.225 28.700 38.275 435.300 3
Butterfield, BrooklynMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 5A DivisionB8.875 28.800 28.750 18.850 235.275 1
Owens, BerkleyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionB9.250 18.900 18.500 48.600 135.250 1
Rizzon, SimonaVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionC9.200 38.400 5T8.825 28.825 135.250 2
McGrath, LexiCapitol City 4 5A DivisionA8.900 28.700 18.850 18.800 535.250 1
Beaudin, NaiyaMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 8 DivisionA8.150 69.100 18.575 29.400 235.225 2T
Gleason, AbigailVelocity Gymnastics Academy 5 7 DivisionB9.250 38.775 27.875 79.325 235.225 2
Brown, SarahMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 GD DivisionB8.525 19.250 48.650 28.800 3T35.225 1
Griffey, SaiyahFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionC9.050 3T8.800 19.225 18.150 735.225 2T
Mickelson, JennMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 8 DivisionA9.100 19.000 27.950 69.175 635.225 2T
Schreader, SarahFlathead Gym 7 3 DivisionC8.975 68.450 68.800 49.000 1T35.225 2T
Paul, MadisonSmiley Gymnastics 7 3 DivisionD8.650 7T9.000 39.150 18.400 535.200 3
Ellingson, BaileyFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionE9.175 28.550 48.950 48.475 435.150 3
LaChance, SiennaFlathead Gym 7 3 DivisionA9.125 18.700 28.325 19.000 1T35.150 1
Atkins, MycahLake City Gymnastics 4 BZ DivisionA8.800 38.800 68.900 18.650 435.150 2
Cratty, CamasVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionE9.100 59.000 18.450 78.575 635.125 4
Sheehan, LaurenMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 GD DivisionA8.425 49.000 28.700 29.000 3T35.125 2
Muralt, OliviaMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionA8.450 28.800 59.050 18.800 2T35.100 1
Wood, McKennaLake City Gymnastics 4 BZ DivisionA9.050 28.925 58.800 28.325 635.100 3
Lloyd, ElisabethCapitol City 7 3 DivisionB9.075 18.350 88.800 28.850 235.075 1
Frey, BethanyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 DivisionB8.650 78.725 78.675 79.025 835.075 6
Monaghan, JessicaMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 7 DivisionB9.125 58.200 58.500 39.225 5T35.050 3
Brazda, LauraFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionD8.600 6T9.000 59.050 78.400 735.050 6
Dodd, EmilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionC9.350 1T8.400 5T8.525 48.750 2T35.025 3
Florence, ZoeSmiley Gymnastics 7 3 DivisionB9.000 28.300 98.725 39.000 135.025 2
McLean, MalaynaMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionB8.775 28.550 79.000 28.700 735.025 5
Scarola, CaitlinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 DivisionB8.600 88.900 2T8.700 68.825 935.025 7
Hummel, KatieFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionB8.400 7T8.950 49.250 38.400 635.000 5
Schelling, BerlynFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionC9.050 58.500 88.750 78.700 635.000 7
Feller, EmilyCapitol City 4 5A DivisionA8.850 38.450 38.800 38.850 434.950 2
Oken, MalloryFlip Factory 5 7 DivisionB9.375 18.050 78.425 49.075 734.925 4
Bush, TiffaneeLake City Gymnastics 4 BZ DivisionA8.700 49.225 28.250 48.750 234.925 4
Holt, SierraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 GD DivisionA8.525 2T8.650 5T8.750 19.000 3T34.925 3
McCormick, DanicaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionA8.850 59.150 28.150 78.750 334.900 4
Moseman, HaleyCapitol City 3 4A DivisionD8.500 6T8.950 48.425 49.025 4T34.900 2
Herbstritt, RyleeVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionC9.000 8T8.800 38.650 38.450 534.900 4
Tenesch, KaetlynMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionA8.050 6T8.850 49.000 29.000 134.900 2
Doyle, BrynMountain Shadows 5 6 DivisionA8.850 18.400 58.200 49.400 234.850 3
Broquist, AnnaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 3 4A DivisionD8.600 2T9.150 18.600 28.500 834.850 3
Didriksen, HarleyCapitol City 6 8 DivisionB8.800 28.625 18.275 29.150 334.850 2
Ramey, ReeseFlathead Gym 7 3 DivisionA8.950 39.000 18.250 3T8.650 334.850 2
Snow, HannahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 GD DivisionB8.300 4T9.475 1T8.200 3T8.850 234.825 2
Betzold, AliviaFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionD8.300 88.300 99.450 28.750 3T34.800 7
Brandon, EmilyFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionC9.050 3T8.550 4T9.025 28.175 634.800 4
Pronteau, SidneyCapitol City 7 3 DivisionE9.100 3T8.000 5T9.175 38.500 334.775 4
Huston, ShaydiFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionD8.600 2T8.250 98.525 39.375 134.750 4
Madsen, AbbyFlip Factory 4 5A DivisionA8.400 88.600 28.450 59.300 134.750 3
Yeend, AnikaFlip Factory 5 7 DivisionB9.200 47.350 118.975 29.225 5T34.750 5
England, BrooklynMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionD9.100 4T8.850 48.150 78.625 334.725 4
Virts, AbbieGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionB8.900 48.700 2T9.025 18.100 8T34.725 3
Tumbleston, SophieMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 GD DivisionB8.375 29.475 1T8.200 3T8.650 534.700 3
Hooks, MaryFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionE7.800 88.800 49.000 19.100 334.700 3
Barnett, MariahFlip Factory 3 4A DivisionC8.650 2T8.700 5T8.525 3T8.825 534.700 3
Dugan, HaydenGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 3 4A DivisionD8.450 89.100 28.225 68.900 6T34.675 5
Murray, McKinleyVelocity Gymnastics Academy 9 2 DivisionB8.800 38.900 58.850 6T8.100 834.650 6
Poe-Hatten, AlyssaFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionD8.650 18.850 5T8.050 89.075 334.625 6
Washburn, BayleeFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionD8.600 6T9.100 39.400 37.500 934.600 8
Erlendson, RosaleeLake City Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionB8.150 69.250 3T8.400 58.800 634.600 6
Campbell, AlyxisMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionB9.075 3T8.600 59.025 17.900 634.600 2
Snow, SamanthaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 7 DivsionA9.000 5T8.700 67.500 139.375 234.575 7
Brenneman, KaytlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 7 DivisionB9.100 6T8.100 68.075 69.300 334.575 6
Herbstritt, KailenVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionE9.175 48.500 5T8.275 98.625 534.575 5
Barcus, EmilyVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionC8.900 109.050 18.125 5T8.500 434.575 5
Vincent, RachelCapitol City 4 5A DivisionB8.400 48.825 18.575 38.775 334.575 2
Fredrick, KatieVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionE9.025 78.350 88.750 48.425 734.550 6
Lilletvedt, LexusCapitol City 7 3 DivisionD8.950 48.300 59.025 2T8.275 634.550 4
Groshelle, ReeceGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionB8.950 38.700 2T8.600 48.300 734.550 4
Ham, CharlieMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionB9.075 3T8.300 78.925 28.225 334.525 3
McCormick, MadalynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionA8.800 6T8.925 38.200 68.600 534.525 5
Bailey, MadilynnFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 GD DivisionB8.350 39.350 37.650 89.150 134.500 4
Oehrtman, AbigailFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionA8.450 58.900 28.850 48.300 334.500 2
Amman, JuliaCapitol City 3 4A DivisionB8.625 48.700 58.275 88.850 5T34.450 6
Russell, KylieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionE9.075 68.275 98.325 88.750 434.425 7
Barnett, JosieFlip Factory 3 4A DivisionC8.475 69.000 37.975 88.925 334.375 4
Meliza, AnnaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionE8.900 98.750 28.500 68.225 834.375 8
Purdy, MelissaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionE8.750 78.900 28.275 78.450 534.375 5
Nearing, GracelynLake City Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionA7.950 59.200 2T8.750 38.450 4T34.350 4
Helwich, AnnaFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionD8.150 99.050 48.900 88.250 834.350 9
Zimmerman, EmmaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 3 4A DivisionD7.950 109.025 38.350 59.025 4T34.350 7
Downs, SarahFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionB8.700 58.350 89.350 27.900 934.300 7
Toelcke, LucyFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionB8.050 98.600 68.550 69.100 234.300 7
Lawrence, ChaeleyVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionA9.050 38.600 5T8.350 58.300 6T34.300 6
Lawrence, ChesneeVelocity Gymnastics Academy 3 4A DivisionA8.375 38.900 38.250 48.750 434.275 3
Sellers, GabbyVelocity Gymnastics Academy 9 2 DivisionC8.700 79.250 58.500 87.800 834.250 8
Hughes, SophieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 9 2 DivisionA9.000 18.200 78.700 5T8.350 234.250 3
Brion, KaitlynVelocity Gymnastics Academy 8 3 DivisionE9.000 88.500 5T8.550 58.150 934.200 9
Brenneman, AlexynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 DivisionB8.950 47.300 98.375 99.550 234.175 8
Huestis, BreeGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionB8.775 78.575 48.500 58.325 634.175 5
Bloomquist, AudreyCapitol City 6 8 DivisionA8.250 58.325 58.300 4T9.275 534.150 4
Solan, RyleeCapitol City 7 3 DivisionC9.075 28.600 37.900 108.550 434.125 5
Peterson, BraylynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 GD DivisionA8.750 17.900 78.150 49.250 134.050 4
Weber, TeagenMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionD9.025 78.000 88.850 28.175 5T34.050 5
Matthews, JorjaMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionE8.750 48.650 58.125 68.500 734.025 4
Allen, ZoeyFlathead Gym 9 2 DivisionA8.500 48.600 58.700 5T8.200 434.000 4
Donat, KylieGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 8 3 DivisionB9.200 28.000 88.425 58.350 233.975 4
DeLong, SidneyVelocity Gymnastics Academy 3 4A DivisionC8.550 58.050 88.925 28.425 7T33.950 5
Johnson, AmiahMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 6 DivisionB8.700 67.400 88.750 59.075 733.925 9
Vig, AshlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 SV DivisionB7.200 89.250 3T9.100 18.350 833.900 7
Davis, KahlanFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 4A DivisionA8.050 6T9.100 28.200 58.550 733.900 4
Gardner, MabelMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 7 DivisionB8.650 128.700 37.825 88.725 933.900 7
Woody, LindseyLake City Gymnastics 4 BZ DivisionA7.900 69.350 17.950 58.675 333.875 5
Torgerson, TaylorFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionB8.950 68.650 48.575 37.700 733.875 5
Madsen, AmyFlip Factory 4 5A DivisionA8.950 17.475 88.825 28.600 733.850 4
Lindseth, LaurenGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 3 4A DivisionC8.425 78.000 98.525 3T8.900 433.850 6
Anderson, LillieMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 5A DivisionA8.500 5T7.750 78.700 48.875 333.825 5
Morisette, IsabelFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 9 2 DivisionA8.550 39.250 18.100 77.900 633.800 5
Cheney, HaileyLake City Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionA8.500 48.850 6T8.000 58.425 633.775 5
Seidlitz, EmilyGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionB8.825 68.800 18.050 88.100 8T33.775 6
Colbert, PiperFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionC9.100 18.100 78.275 58.275 533.750 6T
Smith, PreslieCapitol City 7 3 DivisionC8.875 7T8.000 88.125 88.750 333.750 6T
McAnally, AzaylahSmiley Gymnastics 7 3 DivisionD8.650 7T8.450 48.125 68.525 433.750 5
Miller, SidneeLake City Gymnastics 4 BZ DivisionA8.350 59.025 47.750 68.600 533.725 6
Rammell, DaitynGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 8 3 DivisionC9.150 4T8.100 88.075 78.375 733.700 6
Clark, JordanGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 3 4A DivisionA8.600 17.800 7T8.800 38.500 833.700 5
Hart, LaurynGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 3 4A DivisionC8.600 48.500 78.175 68.425 7T33.700 7
Anderson, LandrieMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionA8.225 49.375 17.400 108.675 633.675 6
Hazel, CrystalMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionD9.225 1T8.500 58.200 67.750 833.675 6
Uemoto, MacyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionB8.825 78.400 68.325 68.125 433.675 6
Snodgrass, HaileyMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 GD DivisionA8.350 58.775 48.100 58.450 733.675 5
Paish, SydniMountain Shadows 5 7 DivsionA8.700 10T7.500 118.175 99.275 4T33.650 8
Hamilton, JosieCapitol City 7 3 DivisionE9.100 3T8.000 5T8.875 57.675 733.650 6
Gass, LaurenMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionE8.950 27.950 88.550 38.200 833.650 5T
Torres, EleksaFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionE8.500 58.900 37.300 98.950 433.650 5T
Iams, NoraFlathead Gym 7 3 DivisionB8.750 88.200 108.225 68.450 433.625 7
Nelson, SkylarFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 DivisionA8.650 48.350 67.425 99.175 333.600 4
Chiasson, MadisonMountain Shadows 6 8 DivisionA8.550 37.700 68.300 4T9.050 733.600 5
Seifert, JuliaVelocity Gymnastics Academy 9 2 DivisionB8.400 7T8.700 68.300 98.200 733.600 8
Bahr, JordynMountain Shadows 6 8 DivisionB8.250 6T8.350 47.875 59.100 433.575 3
Cowan, CamrynMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionD9.000 8T8.100 78.300 4T8.175 5T33.575 7
Gregory, HannahMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 5A DivisionA8.775 47.850 58.200 68.750 633.575 6
Wiediger, RyleeVelocity Gymnastics Academy 5 7 DivsionA9.200 36.450 148.600 59.300 333.550 9
Mclean, SydneyFlip Factory 4 5A DivisionB8.650 37.350 58.500 49.025 133.525 3
Clark, JanicaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionA8.875 47.350 8T8.300 29.000 1T33.525 3
Ockler, LinseyMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 6 DivisionA8.250 77.550 98.750 38.950 633.500 5
Partney, CamdonVelocity Gymnastics Academy 9 2 DivisionA7.800 78.650 48.900 2T8.100 533.450 6
King, MacKenzieCapitol City 7 3 DivisionC8.875 7T8.550 4T8.200 6T7.825 833.450 8
White, JaidinMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 GD DivisionB8.000 69.125 67.900 78.375 633.400 5
Veneroso, AmberFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionC9.075 77.800 108.125 5T8.400 633.400 7
Tenney, EmmalynCapitol City 7 3 DivisionB8.725 98.500 57.775 98.400 533.400 8T
Riordon, JanessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 4A DivisionD8.575 58.325 88.100 78.400 933.400 8
Baracker, JenikaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionB8.250 108.450 68.150 78.550 333.400 8T
Nusz, MorganLake City Gymnastics 4 GD DivisionB8.300 4T9.050 78.000 68.000 833.350 6
Aklestad, SamanthaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 3 4A DivisionE8.475 68.000 78.100 78.775 533.350 7
Cooper, ChloeGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 8 3 DivisionC9.350 1T8.450 47.975 87.500 933.275 8
Hasskamp, GabbieMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionB8.500 6T7.900 88.400 78.475 833.275 8
Depasquale, ShaylinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 6 DivisionA8.550 58.650 2T7.625 78.425 933.250 6
Price, KiyanaMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 10 DivisionA9.000 27.250 37.975 29.000 233.225 2
Hauser, AlysonMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 7 DivisionB8.750 117.850 97.675 98.950 833.225 8
Mitchell, OliviaFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionB8.600 66.600 99.450 18.550 4T33.200 9
Gilbert, KaitlynSmiley Gymnastics 5 7 DivsionA9.300 17.750 8T8.375 87.750 1433.175 10
Hutka, CamilleMountain Shadows 5 7 DivisionB8.600 136.950 128.375 59.250 433.175 9
Leitheiser, AlexisGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 5 7 DivisionB9.100 6T8.250 47.150 128.650 1033.150 10
Paish, VictoriaMountain Shadows 6 8 DivisionB9.050 17.100 67.900 49.075 533.125 4
Jones, KaitlinMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionC8.200 98.700 5T8.000 78.225 1033.125 8
Williams, KaitlynLake City Gymnastics 4 GD DivisionA8.525 2T8.650 5T7.050 88.850 533.075 6
Keating, MirandaMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionA8.800 6T7.950 88.025 98.300 6T33.075 7
Mentel, RileyMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 8 DivisionA8.375 46.850 78.475 39.325 3T33.025 6
Stout, VictoriaMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionA8.650 107.100 109.000 28.250 833.000 8
Fritts, NaomiFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionA8.850 58.000 78.250 3T7.900 533.000 4
Allen, GracieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 9 2 DivisionA8.200 68.400 68.900 2T7.450 732.950 7
Ayotte, AllieMountain Shadows 5 7 DivsionA9.100 46.900 127.975 118.950 1232.925 11
Rose Jenni, MaryBitterroot Gymnastics 4 GD DivisionA8.050 78.850 37.450 78.550 632.900 7
Becker, CoralynnFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 4 SV DivisionB7.600 78.800 88.050 88.450 732.900 8
Doyle, RileyMountain Shadows 5 6 DivisionA8.500 67.800 87.950 58.650 732.900 7
Doyle, AidanMountain Shadows 5 7 DivsionA8.900 7T6.850 138.025 109.100 1132.875 12
Hege, SamanthaMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 8 DivisionB8.625 38.425 2T6.550 79.250 232.850 5
Proctor, HannahMountain Shadows 5 7 DivsionA8.650 12T7.750 8T7.775 128.675 1332.850 13
Broesder, NatalieGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 4 5A DivisionA8.475 78.000 48.150 78.200 832.825 7
Bahr, BreckynMountain Shadows 5 6 DivisionA8.200 87.950 77.600 89.050 532.800 8
Fuchs, AlexandraMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionC9.000 8T8.000 97.850 97.950 832.800 9
Hatzenbeller, SamanthaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 3 4A DivisionA8.050 6T7.800 7T8.150 78.800 2T32.800 7
Castleberry, ClaireBitterroot Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionA7.600 68.850 6T7.850 78.350 732.650 6
Mosqueda, MoriahFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionB8.850 58.400 77.400 108.000 1032.650 10
Jurasek, PaytonGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionA8.625 78.100 5T7.850 58.050 432.625 5
Evans, KylieMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 8 DivisionB8.400 4T7.550 58.125 38.550 732.625 6
Ayotte, KateMountain Shadows 5 6 DivisionA7.650 98.450 47.875 68.600 832.575 9
Kendrick, AbbyMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 7 DivsionA8.600 147.575 107.150 149.200 932.525 14
Malloy, KianaMismo Gymnastics Inc 5 7 DivisionB8.900 97.950 87.375 108.275 1132.500 11
Shouse, MikalahFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionA8.975 28.650 37.000 107.850 632.475 6
Kovacich, KamiGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 5A DivisionB8.375 57.400 48.700 28.000 432.475 4
Rohrenbach, BethanyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionD9.000 8T7.400 118.000 88.000 732.400 8
Burgess, KearaMismo Gymnastics Inc 7 3 DivisionD8.975 38.250 68.375 56.800 832.400 6
Duncan, AshleeFlip Factory 3 4A DivisionC8.350 88.750 46.825 108.450 632.375 9
Normandy, KeatonCapitol City 7 3 DivisionD9.075 26.900 87.825 78.550 2T32.350 7
Pease, MollyGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionA8.700 68.300 47.650 77.700 832.350 7
Duncan-Cherry, MarinaMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 9 DivisionA8.800 15.450 18.725 19.300 132.275 1
Kindra, ShannonSmiley Gymnastics 7 3 DivisionE8.675 87.200 88.425 67.925 632.225 7
Benson, MichaelaCapitol City 3 4A DivisionD8.425 98.100 108.000 97.700 1032.225 9
Marino, JaydenGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 8 3 DivisionB9.025 58.750 36.475 97.950 532.200 7
Morisette, MyaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionB8.350 98.800 27.375 87.650 832.175 8
Bresnahan, AmiaSmiley Gymnastics 3 4A DivisionA7.300 108.550 67.600 98.725 532.175 8
Easton, FionaBitterroot Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionA6.600 89.200 2T7.900 68.450 4T32.150 7
Murnane, MariaGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 4 5A DivisionB9.125 17.200 67.975 67.750 632.050 5
Archey, JewliaSmiley Gymnastics 3 4A DivisionC8.175 107.500 107.825 98.425 7T31.925 10
Floyd, SydneyCapitol City 7 3 DivisionC8.850 97.650 98.100 97.275 1031.875 9
Paul, MeganSmiley Gymnastics 5 7 DivisionB9.350 27.600 107.275 117.600 1231.825 12
Franczyk, SamanthaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 3 4A DivisionA8.175 57.000 98.175 68.450 931.800 9
Stemple, KatyMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 5A DivisionA8.500 5T7.775 67.450 108.050 931.775 8
Edwards, KaitlynCapitol City 7 3 DivisionE8.825 67.700 77.850 87.375 831.750 8
Seidlitz, MaryGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionC8.400 107.600 108.200 6T7.500 931.700 10
Wurster, CadenceFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionA8.425 98.100 5T7.750 67.350 1031.625 8
Orton, SophieMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionC9.100 68.150 77.500 106.850 1031.600 10
Costello, CaitlinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 8 3 DivisionA8.500 118.500 77.650 116.750 1131.400 9
Schmidt, ArabelleMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionD8.700 118.250 67.650 96.750 1031.350 9
Maxwell, EdenMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionB8.800 87.450 98.150 76.800 931.200 9
Campbell, AislynnMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionA8.750 87.450 98.125 86.875 1031.200 10
Lyon Delsordo, EstherMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 GD DivisionB6.650 88.675 88.200 3T7.650 931.175 7
Etchechoury, LydiaFlip Factory 7 3 DivisionD8.900 57.700 77.150 87.350 731.100 8
Pierce, SophieMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionD9.050 67.850 96.450 117.700 931.050 10
Lynn Brown, KaysenMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionD9.200 37.550 107.550 106.675 1130.975 11
Whited, HadleyCapitol City 7 3 DivisionA8.225 107.350 8T7.550 87.750 730.875 9
Little, BrookeFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 3 4A DivisionE7.700 108.100 66.450 108.600 630.850 8
Reimann-Moody, KaciBitterroot Gymnastics 4 GD DivisionB7.800 77.800 96.950 98.300 730.850 8
Passmore, AundraGolden Triangle Gymnastics Club 8 3 DivisionA8.725 96.700 117.700 107.675 930.800 11
Berryman, BriannaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 3 4A DivisionE7.950 77.650 98.300 56.675 1030.575 9
Ekberg, CaitlynSmiley Gymnastics 4 5A DivisionB8.225 77.525 37.800 76.900 830.450 6
Gray, AyanaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 5A DivisionB8.350 66.350 98.000 57.650 730.350 7
Mercado-Landrie, OliviaBitterroot Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionA7.300 78.750 87.000 87.200 930.250 8
Ogg, SkylarGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 7 3 DivisionA8.600 86.650 107.400 97.525 930.175 10
Pearse, AnaFlip Factory 3 4A DivisionE7.750 96.850 107.875 87.350 929.825 10
Burtsfield, CassidyGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 5A DivisionB7.750 96.425 87.600 87.900 529.675 8
Weston-Capulong, IsabellaBitterroot Gymnastics 4 SV DivisionA5.800 99.150 46.950 97.750 829.650 9
White, KaylaMismo Gymnastics Inc 8 3 DivisionC8.825 116.650 117.450 116.625 1129.550 11
Sorensen, MeganSmiley Gymnastics 3 4A DivisionA7.550 95.700 107.700 88.400 1029.350 10
Burtsfield, KylieGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 5A DivisionB8.000 87.075 77.400 96.750 929.225 9
Klundt, KaylaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 4 5A DivisionA7.400 96.450 98.100 87.250 1029.200 9
Baggerly, AlyssaBitterroot Gymnastics 4 GD DivisionA5.200 87.875 87.900 68.150 829.125 8
Wirtz, IsabellaCapitol City 7 3 DivisionC8.250 117.150 116.450 116.800 1128.650 11
Stroud, NatalieFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionA7.600 85.900 87.200 86.000 826.700 8
Kurz, AnnaMismo Gymnastics Inc 4 GD DivisionB0.000 99.150 58.675 18.800 3T26.625 9
Erickson, AnaliseMismo Gymnastics Inc 3 4A DivisionD8.500 6T8.700 70.000 109.125 226.325 10
Johnsen, NicoleMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 8 DivisionA0.000 78.700 37.925 79.325 3T25.950 7
Sisk, CarolineFlip Factory 9 2 DivisionA6.800 95.500 97.100 95.800 925.200 9
Clough, MadalenaGreat Falls Gymnastics Academy, Inc. 6 8 DivisionB8.250 6T0.000 76.800 68.725 623.775 7
Roth, McKenzieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 7 DivisionB8.800 106.900 135.400 130.000 1321.100 13
Collins, TrinityFlathead Gym 4 5A DivisionA0.000 100.000 107.500 99.150 216.650 10
Worrest, HannahMismo Gymnastics Inc 6 10 DivisionA0.000 38.800 17.425 30.000 316.225 3
Cook, NatalieFlathead Gym 3 4A DivisionB9.000 10.000 90.000 90.000 99.000 9

www.lazysuits.com