XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Lewis, Kiera | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 9.800 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.550 2 | 9.550 2 | 38.600 1 |
2 | Thompson, Jayna | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 9.500 3 | 9.500 3 | 9.725 1 | 9.500 3 | 38.225 2 |
3 | Harvell, Elizabeth | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 9.575 2 | 9.375 3 | 9.600 1 | 9.550 1 | 38.100 1 |
4 | Brown, Emma | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 9.350 5 | 9.550 2 | 9.475 2 | 9.500 1 | 37.875 1 |
5 | Strickland, Sara | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 9.425 4 | 9.600 1 | 9.325 4 | 9.450 2 | 37.800 2 |
6 | Walters, Madilyn | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division B | 9.450 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.475 1 | 9.200 2 | 37.775 1 |
7 | Alt, Jansen | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 9.175 4 | 9.600 1 | 9.450 2T | 9.450 2 | 37.675 1 |
8 | Smith, Shelby | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 9.550 3 | 9.400 2 | 9.575 2 | 9.100 5T | 37.625 3 |
9 | Santiago, Beatrice | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 9.275 3 | 9.550 3 | 9.500 1 | 9.200 7 | 37.525 2 |
10 | Brooks, Shelby | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 9.625 1 | 9.150 3 | 9.425 1 | 9.300 1 | 37.500 1 |
11 | Lancaster, Brielle | Omega Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 9.625 2 | 9.550 2 | 9.400 3 | 8.750 8 | 37.325 3 |
12 | Musiol, Jennifer | Omega Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 9.475 1 | 9.225 7 | 9.400 2T | 9.200 4T | 37.300 1 |
13 | Britt, Emily | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 9.250 3 | 9.300 5 | 9.500 1 | 9.200 5T | 37.250 2 |
14 | Tucker, Greta | Hart Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 9.525 1T | 9.325 4 | 9.125 7 | 9.250 3 | 37.225 2 |
15 | Nunn, Delaney | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 9.350 2 | 9.425 1 | 9.225 4 | 9.175 5 | 37.175 1 |
16 | Anne Tew, Chloe | Hart Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 9.425 4 | 9.650 1 | 9.050 8 | 9.025 6 | 37.150 3 |
17 | Pearson, Daisy | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 9.525 2T | 9.300 5 | 9.325 3 | 8.975 8 | 37.125 4 |
18 | Dorko, Danielle | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 9.450 1 | 8.575 9 | 9.450 3T | 9.625 1 | 37.100 3T |
18 | Bradshaw, Hailey | Gymnastics Unlimited |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 9.425 2 | 9.150 5T | 9.275 5 | 9.250 5T | 37.100 4T |
20 | Luper, Bailee | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 9.400 4 | 9.250 6 | 9.325 4 | 9.100 5 | 37.075 4 |
21 | Barbour, Daisy | Omega Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 9.550 1 | 8.850 7T | 9.425 1 | 9.225 2T | 37.050 2 |
22 | Ray, Talia | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 9.175 5 | 9.450 4 | 8.800 8 | 9.575 1 | 37.000 5 |
22 | Shattuck, Emma | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 9.325 2 | 9.275 6 | 9.400 3T | 9.000 7 | 37.000 3 |
24 | Broadaway, Ali | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 8.950 6 | 9.400 2T | 9.325 5 | 9.250 2 | 36.925 4 |
25 | Barwick, Carmen | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 8.775 7 | 9.425 1 | 9.400 4T | 9.275 1 | 36.875 5 |
26 | Lowder, Anna | Gymnastics Unlimited |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 8.950 6 | 9.400 2 | 9.250 3 | 9.250 1 | 36.850 3T |
26 | Cox, Kaleigh | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 9.025 4T | 9.275 4 | 9.350 2 | 9.200 4 | 36.850 4T |
28 | Whelan, Jasmine | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 9.500 3 | 9.025 7T | 9.500 1 | 8.800 9 | 36.825 5 |
29 | Phelps, Olivia | Gymnastics Unlimited |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 8.975 7 | 9.100 6T | 9.300 5 | 9.375 3 | 36.750 4 |
29 | Evans, Madelyn | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division B | 9.150 3 | 9.250 3T | 9.350 2 | 9.000 3 | 36.750 2 |
31 | Vansoelen, Mia | Omega Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 9.250 2 | 9.050 6T | 9.300 2 | 9.100 4 | 36.700 2 |
32 | Hartman, Michelle | Hart Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 9.225 4 | 9.400 3T | 8.800 9 | 9.225 3 | 36.650 6 |
33 | Cardwell, Mary | Hart Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division B | 9.250 2 | 9.375 2 | 9.200 3 | 8.800 6 | 36.625 3 |
34 | Goff, Caitlyn | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 8.925 8 | 9.375 3 | 9.150 6 | 9.100 5 | 36.550 6 |
35 | Nahara, Joy | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 9.075 7 | 9.025 8T | 8.900 9 | 9.375 2 | 36.375 7 |
36 | Palmer, Sierra | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 9.150 5 | 8.975 9 | 9.500 3 | 8.700 11 | 36.325 5 |
36 | Bachmeyer, Elliana | Hart Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 9.025 5T | 9.350 3 | 9.050 6 | 8.900 8T | 36.325 5 |
38 | Kathryn Brown, Anna | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 8.825 9 | 9.200 6 | 9.275 4 | 9.000 7 | 36.300 8 |
39 | Mojica, Lizbeth | Hart Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 9.625 1 | 9.300 4T | 8.225 10 | 9.075 7 | 36.225 6 |
39 | Grooms, Makenzie | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division E | 9.100 6 | 8.800 9 | 9.200 5 | 9.125 4 | 36.225 9 |
41 | Hines, London | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 8.575 8 | 9.350 4 | 9.250 7 | 9.025 6 | 36.200 7 |
42 | Corl, Addison | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division B | 9.125 4 | 9.250 4T | 8.800 5 | 8.975 4 | 36.150 4 |
43 | Harmsen, Cora | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 8.925 5 | 9.125 4T | 8.775 8 | 9.250 2 | 36.075 3 |
44 | Marks, Ava | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 8.975 4 | 9.400 1 | 9.225 3T | 8.450 7 | 36.050 4 |
45 | Wells, Kimberly | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 8.975 5 | 8.825 8 | 8.950 8T | 9.275 4 | 36.025 5T |
45 | Godoy, Kathleen | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 8.850 6 | 9.150 6T | 9.175 6 | 8.850 8 | 36.025 6T |
47 | Miller, Annie | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 9.075 3 | 8.700 9 | 9.000 7 | 9.225 3T | 36.000 6 |
47 | Walters, Grace | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 9.050 5 | 9.125 9 | 8.925 8 | 8.900 8 | 36.000 8 |
49 | Smith, Cossima | Omega Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 8.550 9 | 9.250 5 | 9.200 5 | 8.950 6T | 35.950 7 |
50 | Bradshaw, Abby | Gymnastics Unlimited |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 9.000 6 | 9.300 5T | 8.775 9 | 8.750 9T | 35.825 7 |
51 | Lewis, Alena | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division B | 8.650 7 | 9.150 7 | 9.100 4 | 8.900 5 | 35.800 5 |
52 | Long, Ariana | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 8.775 10 | 9.100 7T | 9.050 8 | 8.850 8 | 35.775 8 |
53 | Schuh, Andrea | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 9.075 3 | 9.050 7T | 8.950 5T | 8.600 5T | 35.675 5 |
54 | Graves, Taylor | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 9.100 6 | 9.175 7 | 8.000 9 | 9.325 4 | 35.600 6 |
55 | Cummings, Caroline | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 8.925 8 | 8.400 10 | 9.150 6 | 9.100 6T | 35.575 9 |
55 | Cole, Adrianna | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 8.725 7 | 8.850 9 | 8.950 6 | 9.050 6 | 35.575 7 |
57 | Viorel, Gabby | Gymnastics Unlimited |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 8.250 11 | 9.000 8 | 9.075 7 | 9.200 4 | 35.525 10 |
58 | Cox, Ellie | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 8.600 8T | 8.950 8 | 9.000 5 | 8.950 7 | 35.500 8 |
59 | Ehmann, Emma | Stanly County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 7.100 10 | 9.575 2 | 9.400 4 | 9.325 3 | 35.400 7 |
59 | Fanara, Madeline | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division D | 8.600 9T | 9.300 5 | 8.925 7 | 8.575 9 | 35.400 9 |
59 | Lambert, Rachel | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 8.675 8 | 9.125 5T | 9.225 4T | 8.375 8 | 35.400 6 |
62 | Marks, Sophia | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 8.900 6 | 9.375 2 | 8.950 6T | 8.150 9 | 35.375 7 |
62 | Stock, Ellie | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division B | 8.900 5 | 9.250 5T | 8.525 7 | 8.700 7 | 35.375 6 |
64 | Michael, Josephine | Nicks Flippin Kid |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 8.675 7 | 9.075 7 | 8.325 10 | 9.250 6T | 35.325 8 |
65 | Hendricks, Callie | Gymnastics Unlimited |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 8.625 8 | 9.000 6 | 8.525 8 | 8.950 7T | 35.100 8 |
66 | Whiteside, Cassidy | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 8.500 9 | 9.000 8 | 8.850 7 | 8.600 6T | 34.950 8 |
67 | Pyrtle, Avery | Gymnastics Unlimited |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 8.600 8 | 9.325 4 | 8.300 11 | 8.700 10 | 34.925 9 |
68 | Rhyne, Jaslynn | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division C | 7.400 9 | 9.200 8 | 9.275 6 | 8.850 9 | 34.725 9 |
68 | Lewis, Aubrey | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division A | 8.825 7 | 8.700 9 | 8.000 9 | 9.200 3 | 34.725 9 |
70 | Moore, Madison | Gymnastics Unlimited |
B19 |
XB |
Division F | 8.700 7 | 8.850 8T | 7.900 9 | 8.900 9T | 34.350 9 |
71 | Kirkus, Anna | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division B | 8.725 6 | 9.025 8 | 8.125 8 | 8.350 8 | 34.225 7 |
72 | Coppola, Francesca | Omega Gymnastics |
B19 |
XB |
Division B | 6.600 8 | 9.200 6 | 8.550 6 | 9.375 1 | 33.725 8 |
73 | Knoblock, Lauren | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division G | 8.800 9 | 8.100 11 | 8.025 11 | 8.750 10T | 33.675 11 |
74 | Brazell, Isabella | Chapin Christian Gymnastics and Fitness |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 8.550 9 | 6.350 10 | 8.950 9T | 8.450 11 | 32.300 10 |
75 | Currie, Nadalee | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
B19 |
XB |
Division H | 6.200 11 | 6.150 11 | 9.050 7 | 8.825 9 | 30.225 11 |
|