MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-02-26
2014-03-02
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
1968
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A-7 Level: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Davis, Kinsey
KPAC
A-7
9
Division A
9.050
1
9.600
1
9.600
1
9.125
2
37.375
1
2
Livelsberger, Marina
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-7
9
Division B
9.350
1T
9.075
3
9.050
3
9.225
2
36.700
1
3
Mustgrave, Megan
Morgan's Gymnastics Academy
A-7
9
Division B
8.750
5
9.225
1T
9.200
1T
9.000
3T
36.175
2
4
Farin, Elizabeth
Team Attraction
A-7
9
Division E
8.500
5
8.950
1
9.300
1
9.050
1
35.800
1
5
Kistner, Gabrielle
WAKE Gymnastics Inc
A-7
9
Division C
9.100
2
8.675
2
8.525
3
9.050
4T
35.350
1
5
Barnett, Kinsey
International Sports Center
A-7
9
Division A
8.600
5
8.925
2
8.950
2
8.875
5
35.350
2
7
Davis, Cierra
Morgan's Gymnastics Academy
A-7
9
Division C
9.050
3
8.725
1
8.275
4
9.250
1T
35.300
2
8
Nobrega, McKenzie
Team Attraction
A-7
9
Division B
9.150
3
9.225
2T
7.850
6
9.000
4T
35.225
3
9
Zannini, Elizabeth
International Sports Center
A-7
9
Division E
8.700
4
8.675
2
8.750
3T
8.850
2
34.975
2
10
Robinson, Brianna
International Sports Center
A-7
9
Division C
9.325
1
8.625
3
7.700
6
9.250
2T
34.900
3
11
Smith, Alexis
Gymniks Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division C
8.950
4
8.150
5
8.650
2
9.100
3
34.850
4
12
Cavenaugh, Cameron
International Sports Center
A-7
9
Division D
8.975
2
8.225
3
8.950
3
8.450
5
34.600
1
13
Hughes, Hayden
Team Attraction
A-7
9
Division D
8.900
3
8.675
2
9.150
1
7.750
8
34.475
2
14
Aizhulova, Maya
Team Attraction
A-7
9
Division B
9.000
4
8.500
4
8.100
5
8.800
5
34.400
4
15
Barnett, Bailey
International Sports Center
A-7
9
Division C
8.450
6
7.725
6
9.100
1
9.050
5T
34.325
5
16
Wheatley, Paige
International Sports Center
A-7
9
Division F
8.675
3
8.475
3
8.775
1
8.250
5T
34.175
1
17
Bonifacio, Noelle
International Sports Center
A-7
9
Division D
9.050
1
7.950
4T
8.800
4
8.300
6
34.100
3
18
Kahl, Alexis
Carolina Gymnastics Center
A-7
9
Division E
8.750
3
8.150
5
8.750
4T
8.400
6
34.050
3
19
Lorch, Caitlin
White Lightning Tumble and Cheer
A-7
9
Division F
8.950
1
8.400
4
7.850
6
8.625
2
33.825
2
20
Dahn, Temple
North Raleigh Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division F
8.700
2
8.525
2
8.100
4
8.450
4
33.775
3
21
Esposto, Maria
Superior Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division D
8.800
4T
7.950
5T
8.200
7
8.800
2
33.750
4
22
Lorch, Makenzie
White Lightning Tumble and Cheer
A-7
9
Division F
8.350
5
8.800
1
8.075
5
8.500
3
33.725
4
23
Leung, Emily
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-7
9
Division A
9.000
2
6.900
7
8.475
3
9.050
3
33.425
3
24
Hughes, Isabella
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
A-7
9
Division A
8.900
3
7.500
4
8.150
5T
8.650
6
33.200
4
24
Swett, Haley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division C
8.550
5
8.375
4
7.775
5
8.500
6
33.200
6
26
Austin, Sadie
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-7
9
Division A
8.650
4
7.000
6
8.150
6T
9.225
1
33.025
5
27
Finlay, Brooke
Top Notch Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division E
8.850
1T
7.150
6
8.125
7
8.650
3
32.775
4
28
Zumwalt, Samantha
CountrySide Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division E
8.850
2T
7.050
7
8.175
6
8.450
5
32.525
5
29
Broadwater, Taylor
Gymniks Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division F
8.000
6T
7.350
6
8.425
2
8.250
6T
32.025
5
30
Raynor, Madalynn
Stanly County Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division D
8.800
5T
6.700
7
7.700
8
8.750
3
31.950
5
30
Morgan, Rachel
Gym-Fit Sports Center
A-7
9
Division F
7.850
8
7.750
5
8.250
3
8.100
7
31.950
6
32
Smith, Jessie
Superior Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division F
8.650
4
6.700
8
7.550
7
8.750
1
31.650
7
33
Labrozzi, Gabrielle
Team Attraction
A-7
9
Division E
8.250
7
8.550
3
8.275
5
6.350
8
31.425
6
34
Perkinson, Amy
Superior Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division E
8.300
6
6.600
8
7.950
8
8.550
4
31.400
7
35
Noel, Brianna
CountrySide Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division D
7.900
6
6.500
8
8.975
2
7.850
7
31.225
6
36
Brooke Avino, Elizabeth
Islands YMCA
A-7
9
Division A
7.750
7
7.250
5
7.625
7
8.450
8
31.075
6
37
Conway, Jill
Islands YMCA
A-7
9
Division F
8.000
7T
6.900
7
5.700
8
7.800
8T
28.400
8
38
Oswald, Ashlyn
KPAC
A-7
9
Division B
9.350
2T
0.000
6T
9.200
2T
9.550
1
28.100
5
39
Lovett, Morgan
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-7
9
Division D
0.000
7T
9.125
1
8.575
6
9.100
1
26.800
7
40
Garver, Danielle
Team Attraction
A-7
9
Division E
0.000
8
8.300
4
9.050
2
8.200
7
25.550
8
41
LeeVan, Alayna
Carolina Gymnastics Center
A-7
9
Division D
0.000
8T
7.600
6
8.650
5
8.650
4
24.900
8
42
Reynolds, Andey
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division B
0.000
7
7.675
5
8.400
4
8.700
6
24.775
6
43
Turza, Abigail
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-7
9
Division A
8.400
6
0.000
8T
7.150
8
8.550
7
24.100
7
44
Villarreal, Melissa
Islands YMCA
A-7
9
Division F
6.500
9
6.300
9
0.000
9
7.800
9T
20.600
9
45
Gillis, Samantha
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
A-7
9
Division A
0.000
8T
8.300
3
0.000
9
8.900
4
17.200
8
46
LeGrand, Taylor
Carolina Gymnastics Center
A-7
9
Division A
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
8.250
4
8.350
9
16.600
9
47
Hugie, Savana
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A-7
9
Division B
8.600
6
0.000
7T
0.000
7
7.550
7
16.150
7