MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-02-26
2014-03-02
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
1968
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A-2 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Collins, Krista
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-2
10
Division D
9.450
1
9.550
3
9.150
1
9.400
5
37.550
1
2
Hedelund, Kaitlynn
Excalibur Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division F
9.625
1
9.500
1
9.025
1
9.250
1
37.400
1
3
James, Griffin
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-2
10
Division A
9.700
1
9.475
3
8.400
5T
9.550
1
37.125
1
4
Chinnery, Kourtney
World Class Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division A
9.675
2
9.550
1T
8.550
2T
9.225
3
37.000
2
5
Owens, Kensleigh
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-2
10
Division E
9.500
1
9.475
3
8.350
1
9.600
1
36.925
1
5
Wild, Nicole
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-2
10
Division D
9.325
3
9.600
2
8.550
3
9.450
3
36.925
2
7
Lovett, Bailey
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division A
9.225
3
9.550
2T
8.525
4
9.425
2
36.725
3
8
White, Emily
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division C
9.325
2
8.825
4
8.600
4
9.600
1
36.350
1
9
Mcclelland, Megan
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-2
10
Division D
8.950
5
9.650
1
8.350
4
9.325
6
36.275
3
9
Peele, Hallie
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-2
10
Division B
9.625
1
9.550
1
7.750
6
9.350
1
36.275
1
11
Cronin, Whitney
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division B
9.325
2
8.900
3T
8.725
1
9.250
3
36.200
2
12
Mancari, Kaylin
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division D
8.650
7
9.425
4
8.675
2
9.425
4
36.175
4
13
Cumber, Kassidy
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-2
10
Division C
9.175
4
9.575
1T
8.825
1
8.450
3
36.025
2
14
Laymon, Taylor
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division E
9.300
2T
9.700
1
7.800
3
9.075
3
35.875
2
15
Cerio, Samantha
KPAC
A-2
10
Division E
9.100
4
9.600
2
8.250
2
8.825
5
35.775
3
16
Abbott, Tess
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division B
9.050
3
9.175
2
8.025
5
9.325
2
35.575
3
16
Rothman, Jessica
Gymstrada Gymnastic School
A-2
10
Division C
9.200
3
9.325
3
8.800
2
8.250
5
35.575
3
18
Brooker, Melissa
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
A-2
10
Division D
9.350
2
8.975
5
7.500
7
9.525
1T
35.350
5
19
Collins-williams, Tahjaneik
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division F
9.150
3
9.250
2
8.225
3
8.150
4
34.775
2
20
Weiss, Christina
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division A
8.550
6
9.050
4
8.400
6T
8.750
5
34.750
4
21
Fandrich, Katelyn
Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc.
A-2
10
Division B
8.950
4
8.900
4T
8.300
3
8.350
4
34.500
4
22
Crittendon, Audria
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-2
10
Division A
9.175
4T
7.650
7
8.550
3T
9.075
4
34.450
5
23
Whittaker, Nina
Wilkey's Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division C
8.675
5
8.350
5
8.700
3
8.550
2
34.275
4
24
Priddy, Kate
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division A
9.175
5T
8.000
5
8.700
1
8.150
6
34.025
6
25
Giambalvo, Emily
Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc.
A-2
10
Division F
9.050
4
8.200
4
7.100
5
8.600
2
32.950
3
25
Baker, Taylor
Rose's Gymnastics Training Center
A-2
10
Division B
8.750
5
8.000
5
8.600
2
7.600
5
32.950
5
27
Mills, Kayley
Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc.
A-2
10
Division D
9.000
4
7.650
7
6.900
9
8.775
7
32.325
6
28
Blair, Rachel
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A-2
10
Division E
9.300
3T
6.500
7
7.250
4
9.125
2
32.175
4
29
Alexander, Julia
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division D
7.775
8
7.450
9
8.200
5
8.600
8
32.025
7
30
Dickerson, Theresa
CountrySide Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division D
8.875
6
8.150
6
7.300
8
7.450
9
31.775
8
31
Smith, Allison
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A-2
10
Division C
9.500
1
7.400
6
6.550
6
8.275
4
31.725
5
32
DeDeaux, Brianna
CountrySide Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division E
8.400
7
8.150
5
6.300
6
8.500
7
31.350
5
33
Verrette, Maggie
Wilkey's Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division E
8.550
6
7.650
6
6.250
7
8.700
6
31.150
6
34
Jane Manucy, Sarah
Kozeev's World of Gymnastics Inc.
A-2
10
Division F
8.650
5
7.250
5
5.500
7
8.225
3
29.625
4
35
Loughery, Emily
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A-2
10
Division D
0.000
9
7.550
8
7.900
6
9.525
2T
24.975
9
36
Thomas, Amy
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A-2
10
Division E
9.000
5
0.000
8
6.900
5
9.050
4
24.950
7
37
Harrison, Taylor
World Class Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division F
9.550
2
8.900
3
0.000
8
0.000
5T
18.450
5
38
Kirby, Ashlyn
Shooting Stars Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division C
0.000
6T
9.575
2T
8.400
5
0.000
6T
17.975
6
39
Nelson, Kasey
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-2
10
Division B
0.000
6
7.450
6
8.175
4
0.000
6
15.625
6
40
Shackleford, Mia
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-2
10
Division A
0.000
7T
7.975
6
6.500
7
0.000
7T
14.475
7
41
Mitchell, Renata
Atlanta North Stars Gym
A-2
10
Division F
0.000
6T
6.400
6
6.950
6
0.000
6T
13.350
6
42
Bazemore, Imani
High Point Gymnastics Academy
A-2
10
Division E
0.000
8
8.250
4
0.000
8
0.000
8
8.250
08
42
Jonas, Laura
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A-2
10
Division F
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
8.250
2
0.000
7T
8.250
07
44
Emery, Vanessa
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
A-2
10
Division F
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
7.400
4
0.000
8T
7.400
08
45
Hibner, Nicole
Wilkey's Gymnastics
A-2
10
Division C
0.000
7T
0.000
7
6.050
7
0.000
7T
6.050
07