MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aerials Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-17
2014-01-19
Arlington Aerials
Click here
504
Aerials Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Houseknecht, Kylie
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Child
9.400
1
9.650
2
9.875
1
9.725
1
38.650
1
2
Quitugua, Alexis
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Youth
9.300
2
9.325
1
9.700
1
9.675
1
38.000
1
3
Wright, Jamie
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Child
9.000
3
9.725
1
9.800
2
9.425
2
37.950
2
4
Roy, Rachel
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Youth
9.500
1
8.650
9
9.650
2
9.375
3
37.175
2
5
Eversley, Scarlett
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Youth
9.300
3
9.025
2
9.525
5
9.100
8
36.950
3
6
Kisling, Ethany
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
9.250
3
9.100
3
9.100
8
9.450
1
36.900
1
7
Perkins, Alexandra
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Youth
9.000
7
8.900
5
9.600
3
9.350
4
36.850
4
8
Sahle, Desta
Arlington Aerials
8
4
Jr.
8.700
10
9.200
1
9.300
5
9.400
2
36.600
2
9
Underwood, Sharon
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Youth
8.650
14
9.025
3
9.225
9
9.475
2
36.375
5
10
Cole, Elise
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Sr.
9.050
6
8.300
6
9.525
1
9.325
1
36.200
1
11
Parolek, Elizabeth
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Youth
9.100
6
8.875
6
9.075
12
9.075
10
36.125
6
12
Drummond, Yulisa
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Youth
8.900
10
8.350
11
9.550
4
9.300
5
36.100
7
13
Fisher, Lacy
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Jr.
8.600
12
8.850
5
9.350
4
9.275
3
36.075
3
14
Peitz, Laura
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Youth
8.725
13
8.700
7
9.500
6
9.100
9
36.025
8
15
Slaunwhite, Taylor
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Jr.
8.900
7
8.750
7
9.200
6
9.125
5
35.975
4
16
Escobar, Olivia
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Sr.
8.700
9
8.600
2
9.425
2
9.200
3
35.925
2
17
Harris, Leila
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Child
8.900
6
8.550
5
9.475
4
8.900
12
35.825
3
18
Crosby, Sydney
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Sr.
9.100
3
8.200
8
9.300
5
9.150
5
35.750
3
19
Perez, Neve
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Jr.
8.850
8
8.675
8
9.450
2
8.700
14
35.675
5
19
Sneed, Kendall
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
9.275
2
8.200
11
8.950
11
9.250
4
35.675
6
19
Stefanish, Brooke
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Youth
8.950
8
8.950
4
8.750
16
9.025
12
35.675
9
22
Williams, Madeline
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Child
9.050
2
8.450
8
8.925
10
9.200
5
35.625
4
23
Johnson, Yiana
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
9.350
1
8.500
9
8.600
15
9.125
6
35.575
7
23
Trask, Kylie
Majik Saints
8
4
Sr.
8.750
8
8.850
1
9.325
4
8.650
14
35.575
4
25
Parkerson, Elizabeth
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Youth
8.750
12
8.250
12
9.300
8
9.200
6
35.500
10
25
Fortier, Clare
Arlington Aerials
8
4
Jr.
9.000
4
8.925
4
8.950
12
8.625
15
35.500
8
27
Sweeney, Shannon
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Youth
9.250
4
8.600
10
8.725
17
8.900
14
35.475
11
28
Berg, Megan
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Youth
8.400
15
8.675
8
9.325
7
9.050
11
35.450
12
29
Vaughan, Katherine
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Child
8.850
8
8.675
3
8.900
11
9.000
9
35.425
5
30
Veale, Francesca
Majik Saints
8
4
Sr.
8.650
11
8.400
4
9.300
6
9.050
7
35.400
5
31
Butler, Haley
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Child
8.450
15
8.525
6
9.425
5
8.925
11
35.325
6
32
Tooks, Skylar
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Youth
9.150
5
7.950
14
9.025
14
9.175
7
35.300
13
32
Joshua, Niya
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Sr.
9.100
4
8.400
5
8.800
12
9.000
9
35.300
6
34
Baker, Megan
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Jr.
8.400
17
9.150
2
9.000
10
8.725
13
35.275
9
35
Hardrick, Jada
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Sr.
9.200
1
8.200
9
8.450
14
9.325
2
35.175
7
36
DiCola, Gianna
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Child
8.700
9
7.750
16
9.550
3
9.150
7
35.150
7
37
Keast, Grace
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Sr.
8.700
10
8.000
11
9.350
3
9.050
8
35.100
8
37
Baluta-Freitas, Ruxandra
Arlington Aerials
8
4
Sr.
8.900
7
8.425
3
8.850
11
8.925
10
35.100
9
39
Jackson, Kristin
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Jr.
8.550
14
8.050
13
9.375
3
9.000
7
34.975
10
40
Graham, Tayler
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Child
8.550
13
8.400
9
9.125
7
8.875
13
34.950
8
41
Hyun, Emily
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Child
8.350
16
8.350
11
8.850
12
9.275
3
34.825
9
42
Draper, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Youth
8.950
9
7.750
15
9.225
10
8.850
15
34.775
14
43
Pizzillo, Emma
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Child
8.000
17
8.200
13
9.375
6
9.175
6
34.750
10
44
Parkman, Addison
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Child
9.000
4
8.250
12
8.475
16
9.000
10
34.725
11
45
Poythress, Lauren
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Child
8.500
14
8.500
7
8.825
13
8.850
14
34.675
12
46
Scully, Brooke
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
9.000
5
8.100
12
8.525
16
8.950
9
34.575
11
47
Bell, Kiersten
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Child
8.950
5
8.100
14
9.000
8
8.500
16
34.550
13
47
Sauger, Zoe
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Jr.
8.700
11
8.450
10
8.650
14
8.750
12
34.550
12
49
Naranjo, Anjali
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Sr.
9.100
5
7.600
13
8.550
13
9.200
4
34.450
10
50
Hassan, Claire
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Child
8.900
7
7.600
17
8.800
14
9.075
8
34.375
14
51
Mozeleski, Leah
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Youth
8.250
16
8.150
13
9.125
11
8.825
16
34.350
15
52
Harrison, Nicole
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Sr.
8.400
14
8.300
7
8.875
10
8.750
13
34.325
11
53
LaPrade, Caroline
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
8.500
16
7.100
15
9.550
1
8.950
10
34.100
13
53
Brown, Kennedy
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Child
8.625
11
8.400
10
8.775
15
8.300
18
34.100
15
55
Bhatti, Karissa
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Jr.
8.575
13
8.775
6
7.775
18
8.950
11
34.075
14
56
Gilmore, Meaghan
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
9.000
6
7.500
14
9.150
7
8.350
18
34.000
15
57
O'Brien, Katie
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Child
8.575
12
8.650
4
8.150
18
8.600
15
33.975
16
58
Trahan, Giselle
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Child
8.000
18
8.000
15
8.450
17
9.275
4
33.725
17
59
Girard, Claire
Arlington Aerials
8
4
Sr.
7.900
15
7.900
12
9.250
8
8.600
15
33.650
12
60
Hackenberg, Samantha
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Sr.
8.550
13
8.050
10
7.800
15
9.100
6
33.500
13
61
Winkler, Savannah
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Youth
8.050
17
7.650
16
8.775
15
8.675
17
33.150
16
62
Osburn, Bethanie
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
8.550
15
6.500
16
9.075
9
9.000
8
33.125
16
63
Kane, Alyssa
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Child
8.650
10
6.250
18
8.950
9
8.450
17
32.300
18
64
Miller, Lauren
Apollo Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
8.725
9
6.200
17
8.925
13
8.425
17
32.275
17
65
Borg, Delilah
Chantilly Academy
8
4
Youth
7.650
18
6.900
17
8.400
18
8.150
18
31.100
17
66
Moton, Alyssa
Arlington Aerials
8
4
Sr.
9.125
2
0.000
14
9.275
7
8.925
11
27.325
14
67
Perkins, Emma
River City Youth Fitness
8
4
Youth
8.800
11
0.000
18
9.075
13
9.025
13
26.900
18
68
Parkins, Sofia
Arlington Aerials
8
4
Sr.
8.650
12
0.000
15
8.925
9
8.900
12
26.475
15
69
Edmonds, Lauren
World Class Gymnastics
8
4
Jr.
8.250
18
0.000
18
8.250
17
8.475
16
24.975
18