MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Region 3 Level 7 Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-04-24
2014-04-27
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
435
2014 Region 3 Level 7 Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
7
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mora, Liberty Grace
Texas Champion Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.600
T
9.675
T
9.650
9.575
38.500
1
2
Trevor, Morgan
WOGA Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.500
0T
9.900
9.725
9.300
0
38.425
2
3
Sanchez, Destiny
Denton Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B1
9.600
9.550
9.575
9.500
38.225
1
4
Mitchell, Kennedy
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.675
9.525
T
9.525
T
9.475
T
38.200
3
5
Ward, Arielle
WOGA Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B1
9.450
T
9.750
9.425
T
9.350
T
37.975
2
6
Oltman, Peyton
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.375
8T
9.625
9.600
T
9.325
T
37.925
4
7
Palacios, Alyssa
Alamo Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B2
9.450
3T
9.600
9.700
9.100
9T
37.850
5
8
Pawlak, Natalia
Aerial Athletics
7
7
Jr B1
9.425
3T
9.700
T
9.600
9.100
6T
37.825
3
9
Choi, Maia
WOGA Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.450
3T
9.775
9.350
3T
9.200
3T
37.775
6
10
Chalk, Sophia
Dynamo Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B1
9.275
4T
9.725
9.500
9.250
37.750
4
11
Torres, Lilyanna
Olympia Hills Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.625
9.750
8.875
0
9.475
T
37.725
7
11
Walker, Carrie
American Allstar
7
7
Jr B1
9.500
T
9.425
9.425
T
9.375
T
37.725
5
13
Preston, Angela
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.650
9.250
5
9.450
T
9.350
37.700
8
14
Copeland, Elaine
Empire Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B1
9.550
9.775
T
8.850
3
9.375
T
37.550
6
15
Haymann, Kaya
WOGA Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B1
9.475
T
9.775
T
9.100
6T
9.125
5
37.475
7
16
Foster, Karsyn
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
7
7
Jr B2
9.600
T
9.075
1
9.350
3T
9.400
37.425
9
17
Fuller, Jordan
Aerial Athletics
7
7
Jr B1
9.425
3T
9.400
0T
9.300
3
9.275
37.400
8
18
Morell, Isabella
Aerial Athletics
7
7
Jr B2
9.500
0T
9.550
9.425
1
8.900
7
37.375
10
19
Whitehead, Peyton
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.375
8T
9.325
4
9.600
T
9.050
4
37.350
11
19
Daigle, McClaine
Champions Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B1
9.500
T
9.525
9.100
6T
9.225
0T
37.350
9
21
Madlambayan, Elana
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.400
6T
9.450
2
9.375
2
9.100
9T
37.325
12
22
Sawhill, Lauren
5280 Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B1
9.400
9T
9.700
T
8.900
1T
9.300
37.300
10
22
Carpenter, Hannah
WOGA Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.350
1T
9.525
T
9.250
6
9.175
5T
37.300
13
24
Seheult, Erinn
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
7
7
Jr B2
9.350
1T
9.125
9T
9.525
T
9.200
3T
37.200
14
25
Tingle, Allison
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B1
9.400
9T
8.925
0
9.625
9.200
2
37.150
11T
25
Kate DeLapp, Anna
ConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club
7
7
Jr B1
9.450
T
9.225
4T
9.375
1T
9.100
6T
37.150
11T
25
Manuel, Bryce
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.375
8T
9.175
7
9.450
T
9.150
7T
37.150
15
28
Brewer, Brya
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.725
9.125
9T
9.075
7
9.175
5T
37.100
16
28
Stoabs, Whitney
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B1
9.300
3
9.175
7
9.550
9.075
9*
37.100
13T
28
Willis, Gracie
Alamo Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B1
9.525
8.825
2
9.400
*
9.350
T
37.100
13T
28
Glover, Reagan
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B1
9.425
3T
9.200
6
9.400
*
9.075
9*
37.100
13T
32
Hemby, Charlyze
Aerial Athletics
7
7
Jr B1
9.425
3T
9.275
3
8.900
1T
9.400
37.000
16
33
Burton, Kylee
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.750
8.175
6
9.500
9.425
36.850
17
34
Jimenez, Isabella
Aerial Athletics
7
7
Jr B1
9.425
3T
8.775
4
9.475
9.150
4
36.825
17T
34
Jones, Kinsley
Maximum Athletics Center
7
7
Jr B1
9.475
T
9.225
4T
8.950
8T
9.175
3
36.825
17T
36
Adams, Chloe
Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading
7
7
Jr B2
9.350
1T
9.000
2
9.325
5
9.075
2T
36.750
18
37
Romano, Adison
Gold Cup Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.400
6T
9.500
1
8.750
2
9.075
2T
36.725
19
38
Ahlers, Mattie
Alamo Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B1
9.275
4T
9.400
0T
8.950
8T
8.950
5
36.575
19
39
Tucker, Alena
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B1
9.450
T
8.750
5
9.275
4
9.075
9T
36.550
20T
39
Parsons, Sydney
Jenks Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B1
9.200
7
8.975
9
9.375
1T
9.000
3T
36.550
20T
41
James, Madeline
Alamo Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B2
9.500
0T
9.225
6
8.400
5
9.375
36.500
20
42
Gibson, Genesis
WOGA Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.600
T
9.675
T
7.950
7
9.250
1
36.475
21T
42
Mouton, Cadence
Powersports Inc.
7
7
Jr B2
9.250
5T
9.150
8
8.925
9
9.150
7T
36.475
21T
44
Botan, Lucy
United Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B2
9.450
3T
8.975
3
8.725
3T
9.225
2
36.375
23
45
McWiliams, Caitlin
JET Kids
7
7
Jr B1
9.450
T
8.650
6
9.150
5
9.000
3T
36.250
22
46
Johnson, Emily
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B2
9.600
T
8.300
5
9.000
8
9.325
T
36.225
24
47
Morgan, Brooklen
Alpha Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B1
9.350
2
8.900
1
8.675
5
9.225
0T
36.150
23T
47
Wishmier, Janie
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B1
9.250
6
9.325
2
8.925
0
8.650
8
36.150
23T
49
Lantzy, Trista
JET Kids
7
7
Jr B2
9.325
4
9.375
3
8.125
6
9.025
5T
35.850
25
50
Warren, Savanah
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B2
9.225
7
8.675
4
8.825
1
9.100
9T
35.825
26
51
Goforth, Kelsie
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B1
9.100
8
9.150
8
8.750
4
8.750
6T
35.750
25
52
Farrow, Amelia
Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B1
9.475
T
8.800
3
8.150
6
8.750
6T
35.175
26
53
Laytimi, Nora
Lawrence Gymnastics Academy
7
7
Jr B1
9.425
3T
8.350
7
8.050
7T
9.050
2
34.875
27
54
Brichford, Mikenzie
Eagle Ridge Gymnastics
7
7
Jr B2
9.250
5T
7.050
7
8.725
3T
9.025
5T
34.050
27
55
Terry, Stuart
Colorado Gymnastic Institute
7
7
Jr B1
9.375
1
7.050
8
8.050
7T
9.100
6T
33.575
28