My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2013 Star Studded Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
2013 Star Studded Spectacular
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-11-022013-11-03 Infinite GymnasticsClick here237
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Wallace, LucyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.775 19.300 19.775 19.500 138.350 1
2Clark, SamanthaOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All9.050 8T9.600 19.800 19.800 138.250 1
3Kenney, ClaraLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.700 19.400 19.325 49.650 138.075 1
4Simon, IsabelLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 99.375 69.450 19.675 19.475 137.975 1
5Fields, TaylorLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.475 39.150 69.700 19.250 537.575 2
6Granados, ElenaInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.200 2T9.300 2T9.475 19.400 137.375 1
7Hubbard, PaigeUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 12+9.275 19.275 19.250 1T9.500 137.300 1
8Baumgartner, KayciLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 99.600 19.075 59.250 59.275 337.200 2
8Mullen, KendraWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All9.100 4T9.000 15T9.600 29.500 237.200 2
8Wendling, HollyUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.400 19.225 39.425 19.150 3T37.200 1
11Navin, OliviaOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.075 129.200 4T9.475 29.400 237.150 3
12Dinauer, BeatriceInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.200 5T9.500 1T8.700 79.625 137.025 2
12Tlachac, BrookeLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 99.550 28.650 139.625 29.200 4T37.025 3
14Wayer, CarolineSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy I 5 8-99.450 19.150 29.250 1T9.150 337.000 1
14Hansen, CassieInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.300 69.350 29.250 79.100 8T37.000 4
16Marchessault, AnnaliseAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 99.525 38.950 99.100 89.325 236.900 4
16Rebarchik, AlannaUltimate Fusion Athletics II 4 109.100 19.200 39.300 19.300 136.900 1
18Havlik, MackenzieOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 99.300 19.200 29.350 2T9.025 336.875 1
19Tuzhilkov, ValerieInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.950 139.500 1T9.350 2T9.050 536.850 3
20Grace Guyette, WinterOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 119.000 19.525 19.250 19.050 236.825 1
20Francart, HollyUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 12+9.225 29.100 2T9.250 1T9.250 236.825 2
22Lund, CharlotteAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.575 28.900 9T9.225 8T9.100 8T36.800 5T
22Provencher, SidneyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.275 7T8.850 119.450 39.225 636.800 5T
24Frank, KayleeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All9.200 1T9.500 2T8.850 169.200 636.750 3
24Williquette, EmaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 99.450 49.250 2T9.425 38.625 1336.750 5
24Mauermann, EzabellaInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.400 29.200 2T9.300 28.850 736.750 2
27Sehnert, MaggieLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 99.225 99.050 6T9.325 49.075 6T36.675 6
28Eng, JocelynSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy I 5 10-119.275 19.350 19.050 28.975 1T36.650 1
29Penzenstadler, SarahOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All9.200 1T9.400 5T9.350 48.600 23T36.550 4
30Otto, AnnaOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.025 148.900 9T9.225 8T9.375 336.525 7
30Schlicht, CaitlinLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.200 5T8.800 119.350 2T9.175 236.525 4
32Kamm, JuliaInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 99.325 7T9.250 2T9.025 98.900 936.500 7
32Lago, MyrahOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 A8.950 169.300 39.300 5T8.950 1036.500 8
32Whowell, AspenWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All9.050 8T9.200 9T9.000 109.250 536.500 5
35Galinsky, ZoeUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.300 2T9.025 99.000 49.150 3T36.475 5
35Kurilla, MaddieUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 12+9.175 39.100 2T9.150 39.050 336.475 3
37Emery, TaylorOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 108.825 39.325 29.025 49.275 236.450 2
37Verran, HannahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All9.000 109.000 15T9.300 59.150 736.450 6
39Ratkowski, JuliannaAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.425 48.350 169.300 5T9.350 436.425 9
40Konop, NatashaOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.700 20T9.500 2T9.450 38.600 23T36.250 7
40Sehnert, EmmyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.175 59.100 4T9.250 28.725 636.250 2
42Graf, BrooklynOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.700 20T9.400 5T9.150 68.950 9T36.200 8
42Palomaki, AlainaOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 98.600 89.175 39.200 49.225 136.200 2
44Vanderhoof, MadelynOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.850 138.800 20T9.100 7T9.350 3T36.100 9
45Malsavage, AlexandraUltimate Fusion Athletics II 4 108.450 9T9.375 19.050 39.200 336.075 3
45Gersmeyer, DrewLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 98.700 68.950 59.350 2T9.075 236.075 3
45Kwasny, JosephineUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.000 8T9.300 2T8.975 58.800 536.075 3
48Wittmann, KristinaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 7-89.125 19.200 28.500 4T9.175 136.000 1
49Bockhop, MadysonWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All8.800 14T9.300 78.500 229.350 3T35.950 10
50Hilbelink, AnnaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.225 39.200 2T8.500 99.000 435.925 3
50Aitken, ElizaOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 98.825 29.125 49.100 58.875 535.925 4
52Reed, OliviaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All9.100 4T9.000 15T8.950 118.850 13T35.900 11
53Winkler, MirandaUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 98.825 189.000 89.125 78.925 835.875 8
54Vanden Acker, AnnaUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 99.325 7T8.550 158.775 149.200 4T35.850 9
54Ory, KennedyInfinite Gymnastics I 5 12+9.000 1T9.025 28.900 3T8.925 435.850 1
56Pekar, JennaAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 99.400 59.050 6T8.950 128.425 1435.825 10
56Purnell, CharlotteLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.200 2T9.000 69.150 38.475 1035.825 4
58Gehri, BrennaOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.050 138.400 14T9.200 109.150 735.800 10
58Vu, AngelinaOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.800 168.850 68.975 49.175 235.800 4
58Schultz, HeidiOshkosh Gymnastics Center I 5 8-99.100 28.900 39.000 58.800 635.800 2
61Langkamp, IsabelleLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 98.800 38.575 79.500 18.900 435.775 5
62Truckenbrod, AvaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 108.700 6T8.975 79.100 28.975 435.750 4
63Schultz, JordanOshkosh Gymnastics Center I 5 8-98.850 4T9.425 18.500 98.950 535.725 3
63Clement, Katie-LinnLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.275 7T9.200 4T8.700 158.550 1535.725 11
63Salm, EvaUltimate Fusion Athletics II 4 7-88.600 49.225 18.950 18.950 235.725 2
63Lobins, NicoleAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 98.950 13T9.150 48.550 159.075 6T35.725 11
67Kaplan, TaylorRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.000 9T9.200 4T8.550 138.950 935.700 6
67Brenner, AudreyOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.150 5T8.950 59.050 38.550 1235.700 5
67Schaffer, IsabellaOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.750 18T8.900 18T9.050 99.000 835.700 12
70Sullivan, MearaAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.275 7T9.050 78.525 178.800 1335.650 12
70Hansen, AbbeInfinite Gymnastics I 5 12+9.000 1T8.650 39.000 29.000 2T35.650 2
72Moeller, IsabellaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy I 5 8-99.000 38.300 8T9.250 1T9.050 435.600 4
72Beffa, NoelleLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 99.125 10T8.850 10T8.875 138.750 1235.600 12
74Grulkowski, MadisonAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.425 18.400 10T9.100 48.650 835.575 5
75Clement, KaileyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.300 2T8.750 128.500 149.000 6T35.550 7
75Dorst, ChloeOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All9.100 4T9.200 9T8.600 20T8.650 21T35.550 13
77Guy, StephanieInfinite Gymnastics I 5 10-119.150 28.550 69.100 18.725 535.525 2
78Todd, MeghanLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 108.950 28.550 109.000 58.950 5T35.450 5
79Panasuk, CallieAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.200 2T8.500 98.675 79.050 335.425 6
79Gonzalez, LucyInfinite Gymnastics I 5 8-98.850 4T8.800 49.025 48.750 735.425 5
81Anderson, MadelineOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.650 22T9.200 9T8.750 178.800 16T35.400 14
81Banks, CorinneUltimate Fusion Athletics I 5 12+8.300 79.200 18.900 3T9.000 2T35.400 3
81Roskowski, AshlynUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.000 9T9.150 7T8.675 8T8.575 1735.400 8
84Reichenberger, HannaOshkosh Gymnastics Center I 5 10-118.500 8T9.000 39.000 3T8.850 435.350 3
85Van Sistine, OliviaUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.250 48.425 188.825 68.825 1035.325 9
86Bols, LydiaGymHawks Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.900 14T9.200 4T8.675 8T8.500 1835.275 10
86Armour, MadelineAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.950 10T9.000 48.600 88.725 935.275 6
88Nemeth, JessaOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 118.850 28.075 119.150 2T9.175 135.250 2
88Arthur, JillianLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.050 6T8.150 158.950 69.100 235.250 7
88Lehman, BrooklynOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.900 11T8.600 23T8.900 12T8.850 13T35.250 15
91Borgen, EllieUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.850 19T8.700 138.675 8T9.000 6T35.225 11
92Lokker, MarySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy I 5 10-119.075 38.350 7T8.800 88.975 1T35.200 4
92Cano, MarianaGymHawks Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.900 14T8.850 108.650 118.800 1135.200 12
94Borah, KatiWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All9.200 1T8.200 268.900 12T8.850 13T35.150 16
95Niemiec, KaeleyInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.725 189.450 18.625 88.325 1235.125 8
96Hughes, KatelynnOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All9.100 4T8.100 27T9.100 7T8.800 16T35.100 17
96Meier, SydneyRacine Gymnastics Center I 5 10-118.450 109.050 29.000 3T8.600 935.100 5
98Thiel, SophiaAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.400 58.550 12T8.500 18T8.625 1435.075 13T
98Bayer, LilyUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A8.800 208.300 179.050 118.925 1135.075 13T
100Peters, RaileyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All8.800 14T8.700 228.900 12T8.650 21T35.050 18
101Backus, SamanthaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 118.625 78.875 58.550 98.975 435.025 3
102Christensen, GraceRacine Gymnastics Center I 5 8-98.150 10T8.450 59.125 39.275 135.000 6
102Sahin, AvaInfinite Gymnastics II 4 108.750 59.000 68.800 6T8.450 1435.000 6
102Bins, IsabellaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 7-88.900 28.950 38.500 4T8.650 535.000 3
105Suchocki, GraceLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 98.675 79.325 18.500 118.450 1134.950 6
106Haensgen, MichaelaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 118.275 129.325 28.900 48.425 934.925 4
106Dedrick, BaileyUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.175 108.550 12T8.725 148.475 1634.925 15
108Adams, EllaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All8.900 11T9.200 9T8.000 268.800 16T34.900 19
108Fuller, TiaAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.850 19T9.150 7T7.900 219.000 6T34.900 13
110Kremski, KateAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 98.900 158.450 169.150 68.350 1534.850 13
111Mertens, HannahOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 118.400 109.250 38.800 58.350 1034.800 5
112Dake, KylieUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.000 9T8.600 14T8.575 128.600 13T34.775 14
113Bart, SkylerWind Lake Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 99.000 128.850 10T9.000 10T7.900 1734.750 14
114Prager, HaileyGymHawks Gymnastics II 4 118.350 118.300 9T9.150 2T8.900 534.700 6
114Bruce-DeMuri, CamilleOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.800 14T8.800 20T8.200 248.900 11T34.700 20
116Ballard, AlexandriaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 118.500 99.225 48.500 10T8.450 834.675 7
116Pettit, AlexaRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.650 188.375 8T8.700 6T8.950 534.675 7
118Conner-Dolgner, TaliaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy I 5 8-98.300 98.300 8T8.850 69.200 234.650 7
118Lenczner, AspenAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 7-88.650 38.400 6T8.700 28.900 334.650 4
118McGinnis, MaggieUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A8.600 218.400 14T8.775 138.875 1234.650 16
121Saiyed, SaraOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.100 309.500 2T8.900 12T8.100 2734.600 21
121Miller, SaraOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 12+8.425 2T9.100 19.100 1T7.975 734.600 1
121Huelskamp, AvaUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.050 88.600 14T8.350 15T8.600 13T34.600 15
121Piette, CampbellUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.750 178.550 88.300 139.000 434.600 9
121Flouro, DeidraUltimate Fusion Athletics I 5 10-118.500 8T8.925 48.200 118.975 1T34.600 6
126McGregor, GabrielleLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 108.775 49.150 47.650 178.950 5T34.525 7
126Mantoan, RebeccaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy I 5 10-118.750 58.325 9T8.900 68.550 1034.525 7
128Juga, CamilleRacine Gymnastics Center II 4 107.900 159.100 58.800 6T8.700 9T34.500 8
128Pena, RhiannaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All8.750 18T8.600 23T8.400 238.750 1934.500 22
130Gamez, ReynaAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 118.675 58.675 68.100 139.025 334.475 8T
130Nehring, LauraAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 98.875 168.300 178.500 168.800 1034.475 15
130Strachota, SydneyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 118.700 48.525 88.700 7T8.550 734.475 8T
133Retzki, KendallUltimate Fusion Athletics All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.875 189.200 4T8.100 208.275 2034.450 16
133Ganzer, SydneyOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.150 5T8.375 8T8.050 158.875 634.450 8T
133Kiefer, GraceOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.875 12*8.300 108.125 139.150 334.450 8T
133Gravunder, MorganRacine Gymnastics Center I 5 12+8.275 88.475 4T8.650 79.050 134.450 4
133Pedersen, MarkieWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All8.800 14T8.000 298.700 18T8.950 9T34.450 23
133Weber, JoslynOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.875 12*8.150 138.850 58.575 10T34.450 8T
133Chapman, KaileyAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 98.750 48.150 10T8.750 78.800 634.450 7
140Krueger, AvaUltimate Fusion Athletics II 4 12+8.100 69.075 28.700 48.550 334.425 2
140Tarantino, ChloeLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 108.550 88.375 128.650 108.850 734.425 9
142Larsen, AveriWind Lake Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.000 8T8.900 78.350 118.150 1534.400 10
142Reilly, LaurenOshkosh Gymnastics Center I 5 10-118.700 6T8.300 119.000 3T8.400 1134.400 8
144Schuldt, LillyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center III 2 All8.400 27T9.100 13T8.600 20T8.250 2634.350 24
145Ipavec, RachelWind Lake Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 A8.825 198.950 88.600 167.950 1734.325 17
146Stieglitz, AddisonLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.000 8T8.400 10T8.450 108.450 1134.300 11
146Christman, AubreyOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.600 248.900 18T7.900 278.900 11T34.300 25
146Zaremba, MyaOshkosh Gymnastics Center I 5 12+8.850 48.000 88.800 5T8.650 634.300 5
149Tomashek, MyaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 12+8.425 2T8.925 38.675 58.250 634.275 3
149Hansen, MadelynGymHawks Gymnastics II 4 108.450 9T8.650 88.625 118.550 12T34.275 10
151Salm, EleanorUltimate Fusion Athletics I 5 10-118.350 11T8.325 9T8.875 78.700 634.250 9
151Timm, MeganLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 108.250 128.600 98.700 8T8.700 9T34.250 11
153Nolden, LillianRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.050 88.000 15T8.700 6T8.475 1334.225 11
154Villinski, MorganLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 98.475 108.650 68.800 68.250 1334.175 8
155Kramer, KylieAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 108.700 6T8.525 118.100 158.800 834.125 12
155Lo, CheyanneLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 98.725 58.100 128.550 108.750 734.125 9
157Enea, IsabellaWind Lake Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.100 78.250 20T8.950 57.800 23T34.100 17
157Leykin, ArielInfinite Gymnastics I 5 10-118.850 48.350 7T8.675 98.225 1334.100 10
159Bischel, ClaireOshkosh Gymnastics Center I 5 12+8.600 58.475 4T8.800 5T8.200 8T34.075 6
160Okon, RayleighOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.175 48.200 128.075 148.575 10T34.025 12
160Burrows, CaseyOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.950 128.300 13T8.100 148.675 734.025 12
162Gaeta, ElizabethInfinite Gymnastics I 5 8-98.700 68.400 6T8.650 78.250 11T34.000 8
163Loberg, ParkerOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.150 5T8.275 118.250 11T8.275 1433.950 13
163Hagopian, SofiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 98.950 13T8.725 128.000 198.275 1633.950 16
165Zimmerman, DylanRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 10-119.000 9T8.450 177.850 228.600 13T33.900 18
166Elver, NatalieInfinite Gymnastics II 4 98.525 98.350 88.350 138.600 8T33.825 10
167Schumann, AshleyOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.500 269.250 87.700 288.350 2533.800 26
168Wojciechowski, RyanAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 99.125 10T8.600 148.200 187.850 1833.775 17
169Ydunate, SerennaRacine Gymnastics Center I 5 12+8.150 107.625 109.100 18.850 533.725 7
169Salvano, AllisonRacine Gymnastics Center II 4 7-88.075 58.600 48.200 6T8.850 433.725 5
169Johnson, MackennaOshkosh Gymnastics Center I 5 10-118.700 6T7.875 138.500 108.650 7T33.725 11
172Lamers, AshleyAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.850 158.300 13T8.325 128.175 1433.650 13
173DiFiore, OliviaRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 98.800 197.700 188.325 178.775 1133.600 18
174Gulbrandson, CalieRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.675 247.900 23T8.350 15T8.600 13T33.525 19
175Gulbrandson, PaigeRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.850 19T8.300 197.725 238.625 1233.500 20
176Nowicki, LydiaOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.650 22T9.100 13T7.000 308.700 2033.450 27
176Schaefer, CarlyRacine Gymnastics Center II 4 12+8.075 78.075 58.550 68.750 133.450 4
176Bandt, AvaOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 98.400 128.000 138.575 98.475 1033.450 11
179Haensgen, GabrielleLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 118.200 138.650 78.750 67.800 1233.400 10
180Cohen, EdenInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 A8.975 157.900 19T9.000 127.500 2033.375 18
180Buttke, AmeliaOshkosh Gymnastics Center I 5 12+8.900 37.800 98.525 88.150 1033.375 8
182Tylets, EileenInfinite Gymnastics II 4 118.525 87.950 128.200 128.650 633.325 11
183Hiebert, StephanieGymHawks Gymnastics II 4 12+8.600 17.000 7T9.100 1T8.600 233.300 5
184Wolfert, CassideyWind Lake Gymnastics Center I 5 12+8.350 68.225 78.500 98.200 8T33.275 9
185Jaramillo, ReeseRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.700 177.400 188.400 108.750 833.250 14
186Iruegas, MadelynRacine Gymnastics Center II 4 7-88.025 68.450 58.100 88.625 633.200 6
187Vtiaioli, SophiaGymHawks Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.900 14T8.500 167.400 248.375 1933.175 21
187Mast-Hochstedler, NorahInfinite Gymnastics I 5 8-98.150 10T8.400 6T8.300 108.325 1033.175 9
189Geddes, AdriannaOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.750 228.000 228.350 15*8.025 2233.125 22T
189Lueth, SydneyWind Lake Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.725 238.250 20T8.350 15*7.800 23T33.125 22T
191Hernandez, NeveahRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.875 13T7.650 198.075 158.500 933.100 14
192Ferguson, SadieInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.875 13T9.100 4T7.500 197.600 2133.075 15
193Wood, SamanthaInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 10-118.900 14T7.900 23T8.175 198.075 2133.050 24
193Cesarz, HelenaInfinite Gymnastics II 4 98.300 138.175 98.650 87.925 1533.050 12
195Amend, MorganOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 118.725 38.300 9T8.500 10T7.500 1333.025 12
195Spolar, MakenzieRacine Gymnastics Center I 5 12+8.250 98.275 68.050 108.450 733.025 10
197Valeri, LexiUltimate Fusion Athletics I 5 10-118.075 148.600 57.950 128.350 1232.975 12
198Stanke, EllieRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 A8.925 177.900 19T8.375 217.725 1932.925 19
199Yde, MadelineRacine Gymnastics Center II 4 12+8.150 57.950 68.350 78.425 432.875 6
200Schmitz, CaitlynOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 A9.100 117.400 218.425 207.900 1832.825 20
200Alcala, VerrahUltimate Fusion Athletics I 5 8-98.325 87.500 128.550 88.450 932.825 10
200Lauber, BrielleAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 98.425 118.150 10T8.150 148.100 1432.825 13
203Nowicki, ReeseOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.550 258.100 27T8.150 258.000 2932.800 28
204Sundell, AshlynThe Gymnastics Zone Inc. I 5 10-118.350 11T7.800 147.800 138.650 7T32.600 13
205Sika, TiaAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 107.550 178.200 148.250 138.575 1132.575 13
206Marks, EveInfinite Gymnastics I 5 8-98.150 10T7.950 10T7.900 118.525 832.525 11
207Buttke, HelenaOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 108.000 147.450 178.700 8T8.350 1532.500 14
208Bagley, JessicaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics II 4 118.650 67.175 138.700 7T7.950 1132.475 13
209Berdelman, AvaOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 A8.900 188.200 188.500 18T6.850 2132.450 21
209Hewitt, OliviaOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.200 297.500 308.700 18T8.050 2832.450 29
209Garner, IsabellaRacine Gymnastics Center II 4 108.200 137.500 168.200 148.550 12T32.450 15
212Timms, ErinInfinite Gymnastics II 4 108.275 117.900 158.450 127.800 1732.425 16
213Nowicki, SophieOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B9.000 98.100 148.250 11T7.000 1732.350 15
213Wolfert, AngelineWind Lake Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 98.300 207.300 199.000 10T7.750 1932.350 19
215Peters, MeredithAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.850 14T7.700 178.000 167.750 1532.300 16
215Caroll, EllaInfinite Gymnastics I 5 8-98.400 77.950 10T7.700 128.250 11T32.300 12
217James, JuliaAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 7-87.450 88.075 88.600 38.075 932.200 7
218Chandre, EvieAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 97.650 157.775 148.100 158.600 8T32.125 14
219Nelson, JuliaGymHawks Gymnastics II 4 12+8.000 87.000 7T8.750 38.325 532.075 7
220Schneider, RileyOshkosh Gymnastics Center III 2 All8.400 27T8.300 257.600 297.750 3032.050 30
221Upthagrove, AdrienneWind Lake Gymnastics Center II 4 12+8.350 48.400 47.550 87.650 831.950 8
222Wilke, AnnabelleGymHawks Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.850 14T8.400 77.250 187.400 1631.900 17
222Lauber, AnnaAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 97.925 147.275 158.400 128.300 1231.900 15
224Eickhoff, CaliAltius Gymnastics Academy II 4 107.700 168.300 137.950 167.900 1631.850 17
225Tenbrink, MaraAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.450 217.750 17T7.650 16T7.925 1631.775 16
226Stojsavljevic, MilaAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.000 8T7.150 217.650 16T7.900 1731.700 17
227Giannopoulos, AnnaOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 8 B8.950 10T8.000 15T7.950 176.750 1831.650 18
228Lau, KayleighOshkosh Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.550 19T7.850 167.400 207.825 1831.625 18
229Hammer, TrinityOshkosh Gymnastics Center II 4 7-87.650 78.400 6T7.150 98.400 731.600 8
230Pitts, NatalieRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.550 19T7.750 17T7.550 187.650 2031.500 19
231Ceku, ReeseAltius Gymnastics Academy All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.825 167.350 207.200 217.800 1931.175 20
232Agnew, GillianThe Gymnastics Zone Inc. I 5 10-118.250 138.000 127.100 147.775 1431.125 14
233Turner, AvaInfinite Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 6-79.050 6T8.400 10T8.600 95.000 2231.050 21
234Beversdorf, HayleeUltimate Fusion Athletics II 4 7-86.800 97.075 98.200 6T8.250 830.325 9
235Asbach, KaylaWind Lake Gymnastics Center I 5 12+8.025 116.900 117.900 117.450 1130.275 11
236Voss, ChloeLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 98.850 176.900 207.400 207.000 2030.150 20
237Cupertino, GiannaRacine Gymnastics Center All Sessions Combined 3 6-78.350 226.250 226.850 228.225 1329.675 22

www.lazysuits.com