My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Wolverine Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Wolverine Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-02-212014-02-23 Gym America939
Meet Scores Session: 2B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bowen, GabbyBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A9.225 49.475 19.400 29.075 337.175 1
2Snyder, AnnaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Sr A9.400 19.100 4T9.200 49.150 1T36.850 2
3Milroy, ElizabethBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A9.300 29.100 4T9.550 18.775 736.725 3
4Esselink, HaleyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr B9.250 19.025 39.150 5T9.025 236.450 1
5Grewal, AvaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B9.250 18.900 79.150 39.075 136.375 1
6Tyo, AudreySunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Sr A8.800 11T9.200 29.300 39.050 436.350 4
7Powers, KionaBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B8.800 4T9.350 19.350 18.775 5T36.275 2
8Kwapis, SophiaBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr A9.200 2T9.425 18.800 58.775 6T36.200 1
8Fedorisin, LillianGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr B8.850 7T9.100 29.300 18.950 436.200 2T
8Splane, MeganGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr B9.200 29.200 19.200 2T8.600 736.200 2T
11Martin, ElizabethBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr A9.425 19.100 28.475 99.050 336.050 2
11Rogers, NielleSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Sr B9.150 38.750 79.150 5T9.000 336.050 4
13Lang, KieraSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr A9.175 48.950 59.025 28.800 4T35.950 3
13Romig, GraceBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A9.000 78.800 109.000 69.150 1T35.950 5
15Brassard, SamanthaBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B8.750 6T9.325 29.225 28.600 935.900 3
16Wallace, LaylaBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B8.700 89.175 48.950 5T8.950 335.775 4
16Brown, MakenzieSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr A9.050 59.000 48.950 38.775 6T35.775 4
18Bloomfield, AlyssaBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A9.250 39.050 6T8.775 88.675 835.750 6
19VanderBloomer, JadynKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Jr B9.050 29.200 38.300 139.050 235.600 5
20Hausler, ElainaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr A8.850 9T8.675 98.850 49.125 135.500 5
21Bayley, AbigailGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A8.800 11T9.175 38.825 78.650 935.450 7
21Anspach, MadisonBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B8.750 6T9.125 58.775 78.800 435.450 6
23Wild, AnneliseBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr B8.950 4T8.450 119.200 2T8.775 635.375 5
23Elsmore, MarleyBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A9.075 59.050 6T8.225 129.025 535.375 8
25Walkovich, AlexaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Sr A8.750 138.925 8T8.750 98.900 635.325 9
26Sun, DanielleSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Sr B8.750 9T8.600 88.875 99.050 135.275 6
27Holman, MayaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr B8.850 39.050 68.500 98.775 5T35.175 7
28Harroun, MacyKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Sr B8.900 68.775 68.900 7T8.575 835.150 7
29Pesta, SarahGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr B8.500 118.900 59.175 48.525 935.100 8
30Kaminski, PaigeSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr A9.200 2T8.750 88.500 88.625 935.075 6
31Pieper, MontanaKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Sr A8.850 9T8.700 119.100 58.375 11T35.025 10
32VanSweden, LillianKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Sr B8.750 9T8.500 9T8.900 7T8.850 535.000 9
33Grace, GabrielleSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr A8.900 7T8.400 13T8.700 6T8.800 4T34.800 7
34Torok, HolliSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr A8.750 11T8.500 11T9.125 18.325 1334.700 8
35Ottoy, EmilyGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B8.350 118.850 8T8.950 5T8.525 1034.675 8
36Beans, ColetteSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr A9.000 68.500 11T8.700 6T8.450 1034.650 9
37Hanson, SkyeKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Jr A8.900 7T8.850 68.300 108.400 11T34.450 10
38Giddings, MackenzieGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr B8.950 4T8.500 9T8.600 108.300 1034.350 10
39Kemenah, HannaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B8.800 4T8.850 8T8.350 11T8.250 1134.250 9
40Mufleh, AyaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Sr A9.050 68.600 128.600 117.925 1434.175 11
41Jacobson, CarolineBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A8.850 9T8.925 8T7.800 148.525 1034.100 12
42Heggie, RaeannKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Jr B8.200 12T8.100 139.000 48.725 734.025 10
43Steele, EmmaKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Jr A8.850 9T8.775 77.550 138.750 833.925 11
44Kaur, BanreetBranch Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A8.900 88.525 148.100 138.375 11T33.900 13
45Plattenberger, MinnaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr A8.750 11T7.900 157.800 129.075 233.525 12
46Newson, AshleySunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr B8.600 98.550 108.050 148.200 12T33.400 11
47Pullo, HaileyKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Sr A8.700 147.700 158.650 108.050 1333.100 14
47Sigler, ClaireSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2B 3 Jr B8.400 108.050 148.550 88.100 1433.100 12
49Gregg, SaraGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B8.200 12T7.575 158.475 108.700 832.950 13
50Rudnick, ChloeKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Jr B8.200 12T8.150 128.350 11T8.200 12T32.900 14
51Erny, AshlynKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Sr B8.850 7T8.950 47.200 137.550 1332.550 11
52Kucinski, NoraKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Jr A8.650 139.025 36.400 158.400 11T32.475 13
53Decker, SofiaKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Sr A7.850 158.550 137.700 157.900 1532.000 15
54Karbowski, TenleyKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Sr B8.200 137.800 127.750 128.200 1131.950 12
55Roth, MeghanKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Jr A8.300 148.400 13T6.900 148.225 1431.825 14
56Ballast, AbigailKids Gym Inc 2B 3 Sr B8.250 127.750 138.150 117.650 1231.800 13
57Burciaga, ClarisseGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr A8.250 158.525 107.950 117.000 1531.725 15
58Dunsmore, EllaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B7.850 158.400 117.600 157.325 1531.175 15