My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Wolverine Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Wolverine Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-02-212014-02-23 Gym America939
Meet Scores Session: 2A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Lasich, NicoleDownriver Gymnastics 2A XP Sr B9.375 19.450 19.375 19.375 337.575 1
Morris, ErinExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 2A 6 Sr B9.100 39.400 19.100 39.500 137.100 1
Machovec, NinaLivonia Gymnastics Academy 2A 6 Sr A9.500 19.025 19.300 19.225 137.050 1
Rachel, DolanGrand Blanc 2A XP Sr B9.325 29.100 38.925 49.425 1T36.775 2
Cary, CassidyExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 2A 6 J9.000 3T9.025 19.300 19.400 1T36.725 1
Yamanoha, AshleyStars and Stripes Gymnastics 2A XP Sr B8.950 5T9.400 29.250 29.000 736.600 3
Bennett, MaddieThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 2A XP Sr A8.650 8T9.000 29.425 19.400 136.475 1
VanZant, MikaylaLivonia Gymnastics Academy 2A 6 J9.225 18.600 29.225 29.400 1T36.450 2
Lord, MeganLivonia Gymnastics Academy 2A 6 Sr B9.350 18.300 59.225 1T9.425 236.300 2
Perttunen, RaegenThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 2A XP J8.800 4T9.275 18.750 39.350 1T36.175 1
Keefer, RachelBranch Gymnastics 2A XP J8.850 38.875 2T9.150 19.150 6T36.025 2
Graves, LauraBranch Gymnastics 2A XP Sr A9.225 18.775 58.900 59.050 535.950 2
Watson, SarahHartland Gymnastics Academy 2A XP Sr A9.200 29.025 18.850 68.775 935.850 3
Holmes, RachelKids Gym Inc 2A XP Sr A9.150 38.600 69.275 28.800 835.825 4
Nye, AlexisExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 2A 6 Sr B8.850 48.550 39.225 1T9.200 335.825 3
Smith, EliseBranch Gymnastics 2A XP Sr B9.050 48.700 88.675 59.250 5T35.675 4
Staten, AlyssaLivonia Gymnastics Academy 2A 6 J9.075 28.300 59.100 39.200 435.675 3
Gilcher, OliviaExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 2A 6 J8.725 58.575 3T8.950 49.225 335.475 4
Pangori, AndreaStars and Stripes Gymnastics 2A XP Sr B8.875 88.775 6T8.550 79.250 5T35.450 5
Bourlier, AshleyExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 2A 6 Sr B9.150 28.450 48.650 79.150 435.400 4
Claxton, JeanaDownriver Gymnastics 2A XP Sr B9.200 38.150 98.650 69.300 435.300 6
Cagnier, CatelynExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 2A 6 J9.000 3T8.575 3T8.550 79.175 535.300 5
Fox, NoelSASGC 2A XP Sr B8.500 138.775 6T9.200 38.800 935.275 7
Borrman, MackenzieLivonia Gymnastics Academy 2A 6 Sr A8.925 28.175 29.050 39.100 535.250 2
Kathryn, DolanGrand Blanc 2A XP Sr B8.900 78.800 58.075 12T9.425 1T35.200 8
Finelli, EmmaThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 2A XP J8.525 98.725 58.575 59.350 1T35.175 3
Mulligan, KaitlynGym America 2A XP Sr A8.350 118.850 49.050 38.900 635.150 5
Mull, KennedyThe Sports Club of West Bloomfield 2A XP J8.550 6T8.875 2T8.300 79.350 1T35.075 4
Kotelniski, KaitlynExtreme Gymnastics U.S.A. Inc. 2A 6 Sr B8.600 68.700 28.900 5T8.800 535.000 5
Eldredge, BriannaDownriver Gymnastics 2A XP J9.075 18.350 68.200 89.150 6T34.775 5
Setser, OliviaDownriver Gymnastics 2A XP J8.550 6T8.250 78.600 49.275 434.675 6
Huntley, MaggieGym America 2A XP Sr B8.950 5T9.000 48.075 12T8.550 1434.575 9
Henegar, LaurenKids Gym Inc 2A XP Sr A8.625 108.150 88.950 48.825 734.550 6
Martino, KirstynDownriver Gymnastics 2A XP Sr A8.775 78.900 37.750 89.075 434.500 7
Hagberg, JillianGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2A 6 Sr A8.500 67.425 5T9.215 29.125 434.265 3
Chapski, ClaireLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2A 6 Sr A8.550 57.550 48.975 59.175 334.250 4
Kitchen, HaileyGym America 2A XP J8.875 27.525 109.000 28.775 1034.175 7
Cook, AlainaSASGC 2A XP J8.800 4T8.750 47.400 119.050 834.000 8
Burton, ErinDownriver Gymnastics 2A XP Sr B8.600 107.950 10T8.500 88.950 834.000 10
Vittone, MarissaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2A 6 J8.600 77.300 98.925 59.100 633.925 6
Bachli, SelinaGym America 2A XP Sr A8.650 8T8.100 97.700 99.350 233.800 8
Cox, BrianaGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2A 6 J8.675 67.550 88.750 68.800 8T33.775 7
Moriarty, KathleenGym America 2A XP Sr B8.575 117.950 10T8.425 98.750 11T33.700 11
Hall, ChloeGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2A 6 Sr A8.450 77.425 5T8.600 6T9.200 233.675 5
Patterer, TaraBranch Gymnastics 2A XP Sr A8.900 48.300 77.350 119.100 333.650 9
MacMartin, AllisonLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2A 6 Sr A8.775 37.950 37.950 88.875 633.550 6
Cheyenne, YehleGrand Blanc 2A XP J8.550 6T7.700 88.050 99.200 533.500 9
Miles, AmandaLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2A 6 Sr A8.650 47.175 79.025 48.625 833.475 7
Diegel, FaithGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2A 6 J8.550 88.175 67.750 88.850 733.325 8
Huntley, KatieGym America 2A XP Sr A8.800 68.050 107.625 108.600 1033.075 10
Daly, ShannonSASGC 2A XP J8.500 10T7.575 98.550 68.200 1132.825 10
Stevens, SierraKids Gym Inc 2A XP Sr A8.850 57.000 118.350 78.575 1132.775 11
Pratt, TaylorPerrysburg Gymnastic Center 2A 6 Sr B8.775 56.450 68.925 48.600 732.750 6
Byers, ShelbyDownriver Gymnastics 2A XP Sr B8.450 147.000 128.350 108.775 1032.575 12
Kotch, CorinneGreat Lakes Elite Gymnastics 2A 6 J8.300 97.900 77.350 98.800 8T32.350 9
Ripple, ShelbyLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2A 6 Sr B8.200 76.375 78.900 5T8.750 632.225 7
Larrison, AlexusKids Gym Inc 2A XP Sr B8.750 96.850 137.800 148.750 11T32.150 13
Williams, AnnaDownriver Gymnastics 2A XP J8.500 10T7.275 117.500 108.850 932.125 11
Smith, MaggieKids Gym Inc 2A XP Sr B8.525 126.000 148.250 118.750 11T31.525 14
Johnson, EmmaPerrysburg Gymnastic Center 2A 6 Sr A7.650 85.500 88.600 6T8.675 730.425 8