My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

13th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invite - MyMeetScores.com
13th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-11-022013-11-03 Tampa Gymnastics And DanceClick here455
Meet Scores Session: 10 Level: 2A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  1A,  2A,  3A,  4A,  5A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Rotella, EmilyAerial Stars 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr79.150 39.375 19.350 19.075 236.950 1
Tramel, GracieBob Sierra Family Ymca 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr89.600 18.850 39.175 29.250 136.875 1
Diaz, AdrianaAerial Stars 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr99.450 19.250 28.950 48.950 236.600 1
Win, SundeeAerial Stars 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr88.950 4T9.250 29.250 19.150 236.600 2
Joyal, EmmaAerial Stars 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr49.200 29.025 19.350 18.900 236.475 1
Travers, JessicaAerial Stars 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.850 39.100 19.300 19.150 136.400 1
Safko, DrewBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr99.100 5T9.275 18.900 5T9.050 136.325 2
Mullins, ErinBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr89.200 29.275 18.950 3T8.800 336.225 3
Kapusta, KaraBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.900 29.000 29.250 29.050 236.200 2
Miller, ElizabethBob Sierra Family Ymca 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr79.525 18.600 4T8.700 49.100 135.925 2
Sesti, KerstinBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr69.200 18.850 19.150 18.450 735.650 1
Pascua, RavenBob Sierra Family Ymca 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr69.050 4T8.650 28.950 28.900 435.550 2
Vandeburgt, AmyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr48.850 38.950 28.750 39.000 135.550 2
Sapienza, MarisaBob Sierra Family Ymca 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr89.100 38.700 48.950 3T8.700 4T35.450 4
Martinez, GabriellaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr49.250 18.900 38.575 48.650 535.375 3
Hays, MercadiesBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr98.900 79.200 38.850 78.350 735.300 3
Longanecker, HavenBrandon YMCA 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr69.150 2T8.250 68.750 49.025 135.175 3
Gould, KayleighAerial Stars 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr59.000 18.950 38.600 8T8.600 435.150 3
Stuart, AshlynnBob Sierra Family Ymca 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr99.250 3T8.200 88.900 5T8.750 3*35.100 4T
Scott, DesireeBrandon YMCA 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr98.850 88.500 79.000 2T8.750 3*35.100 4T
Pliska, OliviaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr48.800 48.800 48.800 28.700 435.100 4
Potter, JamieTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr69.150 2T8.450 48.400 79.000 2T35.000 4
Kowalczyk, RyenBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr78.450 78.650 38.875 29.025 435.000 3
Faraone, IsabelleBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr99.325 28.750 58.600 88.250 8T34.925 6
Filgueira, LorenaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.600 5T8.650 5T9.075 3T8.575 534.900 4
Odom, JettBob Sierra Family Ymca 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr78.850 69.025 28.250 78.750 534.875 4
McGuinn, PaigeBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr68.550 78.500 38.825 39.000 2T34.875 5
Simmons, MariahBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.800 48.800 48.825 58.425 7T34.850 5
Zambrana, SydneyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr98.750 99.000 48.500 98.500 534.750 7
Elston, IyanaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr69.050 4T8.300 58.725 58.575 634.650 6
McTernan, AdaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.600 5T8.600 78.625 78.800 334.625 6
Weiss, EricaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr99.100 5T8.700 68.300 108.375 634.475 8
Restrepo, TatianaBob Sierra Family Ymca 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr79.050 47.500 88.825 39.050 334.425 5
Borda, IsabelBob Sierra Family Ymca 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr99.250 3T8.100 109.000 2T7.900 1034.250 9
Decker, MaddoxNaples Progressive Gymnastics 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.300 98.650 5T8.650 68.550 634.150 7
Senerchia, NatalieBrandon YMCA 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr79.300 27.850 78.300 68.650 634.100 6
Chavarria, PamelaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.400 88.200 109.075 3T8.425 7T34.100 8
Reyes, IsabelBrandon YMCA 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr78.950 58.150 68.450 58.400 733.950 7
Vargas, GabriellaTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.600 5T8.250 98.600 8T8.400 933.850 9
Decker, AlexandraNaples Progressive Gymnastics 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr88.950 4T7.700 68.650 68.450 633.750 5T
Burtch, AnsleyBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr87.800 68.450 58.800 58.700 4T33.750 5T
Abreu, MariaBrandon YMCA 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr98.150 108.150 99.175 18.250 8T33.725 10
Slone, KelseyBrandon YMCA 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr68.000 88.000 88.600 68.775 533.375 7
Townsend, AllisonTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr48.400 68.350 58.350 58.025 633.125 5
Will, KaciBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr68.600 68.050 78.100 88.350 833.100 8
Bailey, GracieTampa Gymnastics And Dance 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr48.500 58.150 67.450 68.725 332.825 6
Roberts, KateBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr78.350 88.600 4T8.100 87.400 832.450 8
Andoniades, ChristinaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading 10 2A AAU Lv2Gr58.250 108.350 87.850 107.850 1032.300 10