My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pretty In Pink District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Pretty In Pink District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-09-282013-09-29 Infinite BoundsClick here331
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  3A,  4A,  4P
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Blakely, SkyeWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr A9.500 19.300 29.550 19.700 138.050 1
Coulthard, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 6T9.500 2T9.750 19.500 4T37.950 1
Ordonez, ErikaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.400 3T9.200 99.700 29.550 2T37.850 2
Smith, AnnaliseKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.500 29.350 59.500 7T9.350 7T37.700 3
Attia, LeylahKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.550 19.650 19.100 20T9.350 7T37.650 4
Stephens, SophiaWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr A9.275 29.600 19.475 29.225 2T37.575 2
Staten, GracePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Sr C9.600 19.200 39.300 29.400 137.500 1
Ford, LilyWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B9.200 1T9.150 3T9.400 1T9.700 1T37.450 1
Mitchell, ChandlerKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A8.925 29.300 39.700 19.500 137.425 1
Pilarski, KatelinKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.000 29.675 19.425 19.300 137.400 1
Main, KaelinWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C9.400 19.200 3T9.200 4T9.600 1T37.400 1T
Wang, JoyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Jr C9.200 39.250 29.550 29.400 337.400 1T
Lee Phillips, AnnaInfinite Bounds 5 3 Jr B9.100 49.400 19.100 39.700 1T37.300 2
Mitchell, KennedyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5 Jr C9.100 39.650 19.100 19.400 137.250 1
Fease, MiriamWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B9.200 1T9.150 3T9.400 1T9.500 337.250 3
Folse, TJGymnastics Power House 3 4P Sr B9.050 19.500 1T9.400 19.300 137.250 1
Martin, EmilyTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.350 39.350 29.150 19.400 137.250 1
Baxter, AbigailTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4P Jr A8.350 39.600 19.625 19.575 137.150 1
Franzen, KeireyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 6T9.300 6T9.350 119.300 9T37.150 5
Maciula, LilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions8.500 14T9.500 2T9.550 3T9.550 2T37.100 6
Cortese, KatieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C9.250 19.425 19.375 19.050 237.100 1
Dominguez, ChloeWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Sr A9.075 19.750 19.150 39.100 137.075 1
Hanson, AvaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.400 3T8.850 159.300 12T9.500 4T37.050 7
Willis, JordanWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B8.900 89.500 19.500 29.100 7T37.000 1
Seavy, MorganKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.150 19.575 29.100 29.150 236.975 2
Speicher, HattieWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A9.000 4T9.400 19.000 5T9.550 2T36.950 1T
Nechamkin, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A8.800 79.350 2T9.300 19.500 436.950 1T
Reid, KennedyWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A9.300 2T9.200 4T9.100 49.350 536.950 1T
Brennan, AbigailWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A9.000 4T9.350 2T8.900 79.650 136.900 4
Archuleta, KristinWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr C9.325 19.150 59.075 29.350 236.900 2
Cluck, VictoriaWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B9.300 2*8.900 6T9.250 69.400 136.850 2T
Peichel, HaleyInfinite Bounds 5 3 Sr B9.300 2*9.150 3T9.100 89.300 336.850 2T
Chu, AlysonWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C8.200 99.400 19.600 19.600 1T36.800 3
Hanstad, EllieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions8.600 12T9.450 49.300 12T9.450 636.800 8
Morris, JansenWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr C8.750 39.325 29.275 39.450 136.800 1
Spell, KatiePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Sr A9.400 19.050 79.250 29.100 936.800 5
Millhouse, JordynKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.200 6T8.750 17T9.500 7T9.300 9T36.750 9
Reeves, CatieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr C8.825 19.650 29.700 18.525 736.700 1
Young, MarisaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr C8.400 59.275 39.625 19.300 236.600 2
Wood, GabbiGymnastics Power House 3 4P Sr C8.450 29.650 19.250 29.225 136.575 1
Grace Sickles, SarahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Sr B9.000 79.150 3T9.200 79.200 4T36.550 4
Valentine, AmataGymnastics Power House 3 4P Sr C8.625 19.500 29.350 19.050 236.525 2
Behel, LaurelPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Sr B8.325 39.500 19.625 19.050 436.500 1
Stoller, TaliaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.000 10T9.150 10T9.250 14T9.100 13T36.500 10
Guziec, PeytonWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr A9.025 39.100 39.225 39.100 436.450 3
Widmoser, AngelinaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr B8.450 1T9.625 19.250 29.100 136.425 1
Landry, KendallKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A9.350 19.550 28.150 69.375 236.425 2
Lanier, LaniNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P Sr B8.475 29.500 1T9.325 29.100 236.400 2
Schneider, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Sr A9.025 29.400 2T9.275 18.700 436.400 2
Mackenzie, IsabellaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Sr A9.300 2T9.150 68.750 89.200 7T36.400 6
Shea, BaileyWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr A8.850 19.350 28.875 49.300 236.375 2
Monwai, ElianaTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.600 19.500 18.650 28.600 536.350 2
Serna, SophiaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Sr C8.800 29.100 49.150 59.300 236.350 2
Lewis, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.100 99.000 12T9.250 14T9.000 16T36.350 11
McKinney, DelaneyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5 Sr C8.850 39.350 19.425 18.700 436.325 1
Boozer, KayliNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P Jr B8.450 1T9.400 29.375 19.050 236.275 2
Hull, RebeccaInfinite Bounds 5 3 Sr A8.300 8T9.200 4T9.200 39.550 2T36.250 7
Simmonds, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B8.600 10T8.900 6T9.550 19.200 4T36.250 5
Hernandez, VivianaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5 Sr C8.800 49.300 29.275 28.850 336.225 2
Rojas, KileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A7.850 59.700 19.200 29.450 136.200 1
Grace Pecory, EvelynKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions8.500 14T9.150 10T9.550 3T9.000 16T36.200 12
Barba, SophiaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Sr C7.750 89.850 19.325 39.225 136.150 2
Story, PiperPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Jr C8.900 4T8.800 79.200 4T9.250 4T36.150 4
Kate McCreary, AnnaWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr A9.000 49.025 48.900 49.225 2T36.150 4
Tredennick, LucyWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A8.900 2T9.200 18.600 59.400 136.100 1
Pong, SamiInfinite Bounds 5 3 Sr C8.700 3T9.000 59.250 39.150 3T36.100 3
Wood, AlexisWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr C9.000 18.900 49.200 48.950 436.050 3
Brewer, ZannaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.000 10T9.000 12T8.400 339.600 136.000 13T
Ramsey, LillianKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr C8.525 49.450 48.950 69.075 336.000 3
Hursman, PaigeKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions8.500 14T9.250 89.150 18T9.100 13T36.000 13T
Brugge, CourtneyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Sr A8.900 68.800 89.000 5T9.250 635.950 8
Spell, JamiePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Sr B8.200 49.075 49.425 29.200 1T35.900 2
Weis, Alexa+(Lexi)WOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A8.500 8T9.000 2T9.050 39.350 235.900 2
Finch, AdysenGymnastics Power House 4 5 Sr B8.650 3T9.150 18.800 19.300 135.900 1
Williams, WendyWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr C8.500 89.200 3T9.250 38.950 8T35.900 5
Tichenor, HannahWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr B8.725 19.250 19.150 18.750 535.875 1
Hillner, LindseyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 5 3 Sr B8.000 14T9.050 59.450 39.350 235.850 6
Wilding, HopeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 4 5 Sr A8.550 39.300 18.900 29.100 135.850 1
Cernicky, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.800 19.250 38.800 79.000 535.850 3
Naomi Flores, IsisPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Jr C8.100 59.275 29.000 49.450 135.825 2
Seidenschwarz, EmmaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 5 Sr C9.075 29.000 38.800 38.950 235.825 3
LaPrade, CailinPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Sr B9.200 68.400 129.300 4T8.900 10T35.800 7
Smith, AngelNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 5 Sr C9.200 18.750 4T8.700 49.150 135.800 4
Dinklang, KarenPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Sr C8.725 29.150 79.350 28.550 635.775 4T
Campbell, MackennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr C8.625 39.125 89.225 58.800 435.775 4T
Powell, AinsleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions8.300 189.300 6T9.150 18T9.000 16T35.750 15
Hasty, ClaireKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.350 29.025 59.150 4T9.200 1T35.725 4
Fimbres, VivianaUniversity of Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B8.700 7T9.350 28.350 119.250 435.650 4
Keogh, JessieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.100 6T9.275 29.075 69.200 1T35.650 5
Nelson, KylaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr C8.150 49.200 3T9.350 28.925 435.625 3
Reny, GiannaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr C8.675 48.550 59.300 29.100 335.625 4
Cardino, AnastasiaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Jr A8.400 39.650 18.800 38.750 535.600 3
Dowd, Mary-MargaretNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C8.700 3T8.700 7T9.200 49.000 635.600 4T
Netzel, KairaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A8.500 8T9.000 2T9.200 28.900 7T35.600 3
Tabor, KateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 5 3 Sr C8.600 5T8.850 69.000 6T9.150 3T35.600 4T
Belyeu, BaileyTexas East Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions7.900 228.800 169.550 3T9.300 9T35.550 16
Reznik, YuvalUniversity of Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C8.600 5T8.700 7T9.350 18.900 735.550 6
King, AveryPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Jr A8.700 68.500 69.300 19.000 4T35.500 4
Starkey, LaynieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B8.700 7T8.600 99.000 49.200 535.500 5
Phillips, HaleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5 Jr C8.800 59.400 28.825 48.450 435.475 3
Johnson, MalloryWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B8.400 109.050 5T8.900 59.100 635.450 6
Cotney, LilianaUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C8.400 39.050 59.050 38.950 335.450 4
Snyder, HadleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions8.000 20T8.900 149.500 7T9.000 16T35.400 17
Sotomayor-Paz, AnaEagles Wings Athletics 5 3 Sr C8.400 7T9.500 18.400 89.100 535.400 7
Sweary, MaryKateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 5 3 Sr B8.000 14T8.900 6T9.300 4T9.200 4T35.400 8
Neighbors, JacelynTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.200 59.100 4T8.200 58.900 235.400 3
Ponce, BerkleyWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr B8.600 49.000 28.750 39.025 135.375 2
Funk, KayleeWOGA Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A8.900 2T8.250 98.900 49.300 335.350 5
Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics Club 4 5 Sr B8.775 19.050 38.700 28.800 335.325 2
Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics Club 4 5 Jr C9.050 49.300 38.550 58.350 535.250 4
Leach, BaileyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr B9.200 1T8.400 108.600 89.050 735.250 7T
Williams, SydneyEagles Wings Athletics 5 3 Jr B9.000 5T8.800 78.800 68.650 1035.250 7T
Fraser, Jayden-FaithUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B8.150 49.300 48.650 69.100 335.200 3
Hale, LylaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 5 3 Jr C8.800 78.550 98.850 89.000 735.200 6
Canada, GracieEagles Wings Athletics 5 3 Sr B8.600 10T9.200 28.450 118.900 10T35.150 9
Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 4 5 Jr B8.550 58.750 39.000 28.850 2T35.150 3
Beam, KylieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr C7.850 79.250 69.300 48.700 535.100 6
Chou, ErynEagles Wings Athletics 5 3 Jr C9.300 28.900 57.700 119.200 635.100 7
Cantu, OliviaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 4 Jr B8.325 38.800 69.075 38.900 435.100 4
Kula, NicoleEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr A8.175 39.000 58.850 69.050 335.075 2
Graham, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr C8.850 29.525 18.150 68.500 635.025 5
Stephenson, LorettaUniversity of Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A8.600 78.850 48.550 6T9.000 4T35.000 6
Simpson, HannahGymnastic World 1 3A All Age Divisions9.300 48.500 108.350 38.800 334.950 4
Miller, EmmaEagles Wings Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.800 98.300 6T8.750 4T9.100 134.950 1
Hearn, AlaynaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Jr B9.000 5T9.050 5T8.400 108.500 1134.950 9T
Matthews, OliviaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 3 Jr B8.600 98.700 88.750 78.900 834.950 9T
McWhorter, ChloeUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.150 58.775 79.150 4T8.850 634.925 6
Martin, AshlynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr C7.900 118.850 68.900 6T9.250 4T34.900 8
Leininger, KennedyThe Initiative 5 3 Sr B8.800 98.900 6T8.350 128.850 1234.900 10
Lee, Sarah-AnnKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr C8.500 59.525 37.650 89.200 234.875 7
Flynn, EmileeTexas East Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions7.700 23T8.750 17T9.550 3T8.800 26T34.800 18
Hinze, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Sr A8.600 49.300 48.050 48.850 2T34.800 3
Bauer, AmandaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 5 Jr C8.325 69.200 49.000 38.250 634.775 5
Dolliff, SarahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Jr C8.900 4T8.750 88.900 6T8.200 1134.750 9
Moreno, SofiaWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Sr A8.825 27.900 69.000 19.000 234.725 2
Preston, AngelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 4 5 Jr C9.150 28.450 6T8.200 68.900 334.700 6
Deason, MadisonRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions9.000 58.700 2*8.600 8T8.400 13T34.700 2T
Underwood, AutumnNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 5 Sr B8.725 28.550 58.425 39.000 234.700 3
Hodges, BriannaEagles Wings Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.900 6T8.700 2*8.900 2T8.200 16T34.700 2T
Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 4 5 Sr B8.650 3T9.125 28.300 48.600 534.675 4
Young, AddieGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions9.200 1T8.150 9T8.900 2T8.400 13T34.650 4
Beauregard, AmandaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B7.950 59.500 38.550 78.600 734.600 5
Mora, LylahUniversity of Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A9.100 18.400 88.100 119.000 4T34.600 7
Van Biezen, TarynEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions7.700 4T8.400 6T9.150 1T9.300 134.550 1
Rivera, KeyshlaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Sr A8.400 68.050 79.250 28.850 2T34.550 4
Hanson, JuliaUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A7.650 58.600 49.350 28.900 434.500 4T
Laura Faoro, AnaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr C7.950 69.300 58.800 78.450 834.500 8
Franklin, FaithRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 4 Jr A8.200 48.500 58.600 59.200 334.500 4T
Lee, LaurenRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 4 Sr A8.550 18.800 69.150 3T8.000 934.500 3
Jennings, AndieUniversity of Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B8.600 10T8.900 6T8.000 14T9.000 934.500 11T
McLaughlin, CeliaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr B7.900 68.900 3T8.800 38.900 334.500 3
Bryan, LoriEagles Wings Athletics 5 3 Sr B8.400 138.700 118.600 108.800 1334.500 11T
Klein, TrinityUniversity of Gymnastics 5 3 Sr B9.300 2T7.200 148.850 99.100 7T34.450 13
Ginty, DelaneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions9.300 58.450 207.400 389.250 1234.400 19
Chen, FionaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Jr B7.750 68.900 58.950 48.800 534.400 6
Shipley, KatelynUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A7.450 79.325 29.000 58.600 734.375 4
Wang, GloriaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 4 Jr C7.600 79.200 3T8.725 58.825 534.350 5
Johnson, PeytonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A8.525 27.800 99.150 3T8.850 4T34.325 5
Little, GracieRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions8.300 208.800 18.700 6T8.500 10T34.300 5
Stem, EmmaWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr B8.425 38.600 68.550 58.700 434.275 4
Egan, ChloeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Sr C8.150 5T9.200 3T8.750 48.150 634.250 3
Green, KammieEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr C8.500 29.025 67.950 88.775 634.250 6
Delhomme, AshleyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Jr A8.800 4T8.700 58.400 8T8.350 1134.250 8
Waller, TiffanyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions8.600 12T7.400 34T9.200 16T9.000 16T34.200 20
Martin, BriannaEagles Wings Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions9.100 3T8.400 58.100 19T8.600 5T34.200 6
Rinck, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4A All Age Divisions8.100 18.800 2T8.300 6T9.000 334.200 2
Holman, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions7.600 25T8.350 229.200 16T9.000 16T34.150 21
Little, EliseRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 4 Sr A7.800 69.150 48.550 98.650 634.150 6
Anderson, ChanceyInfinite Bounds 3 4P Sr C8.300 38.900 68.650 58.300 534.150 4
Reese, JaymeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 4 5 Sr A8.850 18.300 48.325 48.650 334.125 3
Adams, CamrynWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Sr A8.800 39.400 2T7.350 78.550 534.100 5
Baugh, AudreyTexas East Gymnastics 4 5 Jr B8.625 2T8.700 48.000 58.775 434.100 4
Guven, GraceTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4P Jr A7.900 58.500 69.225 28.450 534.075 3
Dronova, SophiaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A8.050 48.250 78.700 89.075 234.075 7
Kimbrough, KelseyTexas East Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions7.700 23T8.400 219.000 22T8.950 2534.050 22
Hullum, KatyTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A8.300 108.450 78.550 6T8.750 934.050 9
Law, BayleePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 5 3 Jr C8.000 108.350 10T8.700 98.950 8T34.000 10
St. John, CarolineInfinite Bounds 3 4P Sr B7.450 69.325 38.175 79.000 333.950 3
Slaughter, EllaThe Initiative 5 3 Sr B9.300 2T8.000 138.000 14T8.600 1433.900 14
Robbins, Mara-JadeEagles Wings Athletics 5 3 Sr A8.200 108.500 118.000 10T9.200 7T33.900 9
Clark, AllisonUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4P Sr C8.100 88.850 78.900 38.050 833.900 5
Petty, CamilleGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions8.900 6T7.800 158.600 8T8.600 5T33.900 7
Morrin, SydneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions8.100 198.050 239.100 20T8.600 30T33.850 23
Garcia, MarianaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 5 3 Jr C8.900 4T8.350 10T8.200 108.400 1033.850 11
Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics Club 4 5 Sr C8.550 58.750 4T8.650 57.900 533.850 5
McCann, MarissaTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.300 169.100 4T8.000 78.400 7T33.800 5
Yoder, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A8.800 4T8.000 108.400 8T8.600 1033.800 10
Abanto, KaitlinTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Sr C8.150 5T8.800 88.300 78.500 433.750 6
Ayad, AngelinaGymnastics Power House 6 2 All Age Divisions8.000 20T8.500 198.500 31T8.700 2933.700 24
Derr, SophieWOGA Gymnastics 3 4P Jr C7.900 68.375 68.600 58.800 533.675 6
Paul, KayleeTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C8.400 7T9.350 27.500 108.400 833.650 8
Sullivan, AshleeTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.400 14T9.300 37.450 98.500 633.650 6
Hamby, MorganTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Jr A7.175 99.050 38.700 58.700 333.625 4
Ray, LeesaGymnastic World 6 2 All Age Divisions8.400 177.900 278.500 31T8.800 26T33.600 25
Baron, MadisonWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr B8.625 2T7.650 68.350 48.850 2T33.475 5
Harris, EmilyEagles Wings Athletics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.100 21T8.150 9T8.700 6T8.450 1233.400 8
Palmore, HollanNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P Jr A8.175 49.025 48.325 67.850 733.375 5
Leininger, KyraThe Initiative 5 3 Sr B9.400 17.150 158.250 138.500 1533.300 15
Ford, KaylaTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A7.700 12T8.600 98.000 10T9.000 1033.300 10
Zarmakoupis, IsabellaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4A All Age Divisions7.600 6T8.100 118.850 38.750 533.300 3
Smith, AllyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P Jr A8.475 28.150 78.300 78.350 633.275 6
Johnson, GabbyTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A8.300 8T8.550 108.300 98.100 1233.250 11
Thigpen, AvaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions7.800 30T7.600 17T9.100 18.700 3T33.200 9T
Carter-Frye, AshlynnEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B7.300 78.350 78.900 58.650 633.200 7
Blunt, AlexEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions7.400 108.800 2T8.400 58.600 6T33.200 4
Senak, SamanthaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 3 All Age Divisions8.500 15T8.000 12T8.200 15T8.500 10T33.200 9T
Purcell, JosieUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4P Sr B7.850 49.075 68.250 68.000 633.175 4
Escajeda, HaileyTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc 4 5 Sr B8.275 78.450 67.800 78.650 433.175 5
Humphrey, RachelTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Sr C8.150 5T9.200 3T8.050 97.750 933.150 7
Wagnitz, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B8.100 6T8.825 68.550 87.600 833.075 7
Avery, HarleyGymnastics Power House 1 3A All Age Divisions9.400 28.600 98.250 46.800 1933.050 7
Tran, LindaWOGA Dallas 4 5 Jr A8.625 5T8.300 57.850 78.275 533.050 5
Walsh, MakenaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions7.000 337.600 29T9.400 109.000 16T33.000 26
Weadon, MarissaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 4 5 Sr A7.950 78.000 58.800 38.250 533.000 4
Conde, TenleyGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions8.500 15T7.200 218.450 118.800 232.950 11
Heussner, KaylaUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Sr A6.800 88.025 89.250 18.850 4T32.925 8
Countryman, MeaghanWOGA Dallas 4 5 Jr A8.525 77.850 78.300 68.250 632.925 6
Powers, EvelinaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P Jr A7.600 68.850 59.050 37.400 832.900 7
Selman, CallieTexas East Gymnastics 4 5 Sr A8.375 48.450 37.550 68.450 432.825 5
Pry, KyleeGymnastics Power House 6 1 JR7.000 18.000 18.700 19.100 132.800 1
Thornton, LaneyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions8.900 6T8.300 6T7.900 25T7.700 30T32.800 12
Stover, LaurenRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 4 Jr C7.750 68.725 78.325 78.000 732.800 7
Nwachi, TyrahInfinite Bounds 3 4P Sr C8.250 47.500 108.350 68.700 332.800 8
Hair, GraceUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 4 5 Jr C8.300 78.450 6T7.900 78.150 732.800 7
Schefferstein, ShelbyUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4P Sr A8.550 58.750 57.850 67.600 732.750 6
Knight, KamiEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions6.200 208.300 89.150 1T9.050 232.700 5
Campbell, JaydenTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C7.800 107.900 99.000 6T8.000 1032.700 9
Weemes, AvaGymnastics Power House 6 2 All Age Divisions7.500 287.700 288.700 26T8.800 26T32.700 27
Webb, BethanyWOGA Dallas 4 5 Sr B8.450 58.175 77.500 88.500 632.625 6
Jewell, GracieTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A7.900 117.400 118.400 8T8.900 7T32.600 11
Hollas, EmmaGymnastic World 6 2 All Age Divisions7.600 25T8.000 24T8.600 28T8.400 34T32.600 28
Downing, GraceGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions8.600 12T7.850 148.000 22T8.100 18T32.550 13
Robinson, BreyanaInfinite Bounds 3 4P Sr C7.875 98.700 97.850 108.100 732.525 9
Schmitt, AlexandraUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4P Sr B8.100 38.500 77.700 88.150 532.450 5
Wells, SamanthaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P Sr B7.750 58.175 99.050 37.450 832.425 6
Wang, AvinZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B7.500 117.550 118.500 98.800 932.350 11
Muller, MadelineRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions8.400 17T7.600 17T8.350 138.000 23T32.350 14
Scott, PeytonTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Sr C7.500 109.025 58.200 87.600 1032.325 10
Kozlowski, ShelbiRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions9.100 3T7.300 208.200 15T7.700 30T32.300 15
Lee, OliviaGymnastics Power House 6 2 All Age Divisions6.900 34T7.400 34T9.000 22T9.000 16T32.300 29
Proctor, SamanthaTexas East Gymnastics 4 5 Sr A8.350 58.600 27.700 57.650 732.300 6
Kapphahn, MakenzieUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4P Sr A7.700 78.550 68.000 58.050 632.300 7
Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 5 Jr B8.325 67.750 57.900 68.300 632.275 6
Simpson, SophiaGymnastic World 1 3A All Age Divisions8.500 11T7.000 19T8.050 68.700 432.250 8
Willis, SterlingRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4A All Age Divisions7.700 4T7.000 188.700 48.800 432.200 6
Farr, AubreyTexas East Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions6.900 34T8.000 24T8.700 26T8.600 30T32.200 30
Eddings, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics 4 5 Sr B7.650 89.000 48.000 67.500 832.150 7
Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 5 Sr C8.400 68.100 77.950 77.700 632.150 6
Hamilton, ElleUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A6.900 68.225 68.650 48.350 632.125 6
Patrick, AlexiaWOGA Dallas 4 5 Jr A8.625 5T8.050 67.250 88.200 732.125 7
Newton, MorganTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.900 68.800 7T6.700 14T7.700 12T32.100 9
Huddleston, LoganGymnastics Power House 1 3A All Age Divisions7.900 188.900 67.050 128.200 932.050 10
Love-Whitmore, JaszNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 5 3 Sr C8.100 97.400 108.200 98.300 932.000 10
Jones, TulsaUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 3 4P Jr B6.800 88.775 58.700 47.650 731.925 5
Brown, MackenzieThe Initiative 6 2 All Age Divisions6.700 378.000 24T8.100 36T9.100 13T31.900 31T
Holt, ShamyiaGymnastics Power House 1 3A All Age Divisions8.800 7T8.800 7T7.200 107.100 1631.900 11
Lowery, JessicaGymnastic World 6 2 All Age Divisions7.600 25T7.150 368.550 308.600 30T31.900 31T
Cooper, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Jr B8.050 48.900 3T6.900 88.000 531.850 6
Aycock, BrennaGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions9.200 1T6.600 308.000 22T8.000 23T31.800 16
Cummings, LondonUniversity of Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions7.500 8T8.400 6T8.100 9T7.800 11T31.800 7
Edwards, ReeseGymnastic World 6 2 All Age Divisions7.100 31T7.500 32T8.750 258.400 34T31.750 33
Palmer, PaytonGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions8.400 17T5.900 378.750 4T8.700 3T31.750 17
Sellers, KimberleeTexas East Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A7.900 117.900 137.950 128.000 1331.750 12
McFadden, EmiliaGymnastics Power House 1 3A All Age Divisions8.400 14T8.000 137.500 87.800 1131.700 12
Offerding, KylieGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions8.100 21T7.100 22T8.100 19T8.400 13T31.700 18
Walters, TrinityTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc 1 4A All Age Divisions6.900 15T8.200 98.200 88.400 831.700 8
Redden, CiaraThe Initiative 6 2 All Age Divisions6.900 34T7.550 318.800 248.400 34T31.650 34
Tate, SamanthaWOGA Gymnastics 4 5 Jr A7.650 87.550 88.750 57.700 831.650 8
Welch, ClaireEagles Wings Athletics 4 5 Sr B8.400 67.400 88.150 57.650 731.600 8
Mitchell, EmilyGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions7.900 25T6.900 26T8.100 19T8.600 5T31.500 19
Tourangeau, JulietTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4P Jr B7.750 78.000 87.850 77.900 631.500 7
Gowin, GreenleeTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Jr B8.025 58.200 77.900 67.300 831.425 8
Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions7.800 37.400 15T8.000 118.200 931.400 9
Beth Martin, SarahTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc 6 3 All Age Divisions7.800 30T8.100 117.500 31T8.000 23T31.400 20
Hassell, MorganRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions7.900 25T8.550 46.700 378.200 16T31.350 21
Coleman, LillieRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4A All Age Divisions7.600 6T8.150 108.100 9T7.500 13T31.350 10
Taylor, IsabellaUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr C6.900 88.325 88.450 67.650 831.325 8
Reid, TaiGymnastic World 1 3A All Age Divisions8.800 7T7.000 19T7.100 118.400 7T31.300 13
Chism, AdisynGymnastic World 6 2 All Age Divisions7.200 307.600 29T8.100 36T8.400 34T31.300 35
Bland, FloraRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions7.600 34T8.250 87.300 348.100 18T31.250 22
Marek, KylieUniversity of Gymnastics 5 3 Sr A7.700 12T8.100 126.800 138.500 1131.100 13
Kate Murray, LucyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions7.700 32T8.000 12T8.300 147.100 3731.100 23
Mercer, AllysonUniversity of Gymnastics 6 3 All Age Divisions8.700 10T6.850 287.700 287.800 28T31.050 24
Pleasant, KristaGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions8.000 247.400 197.000 368.600 5T31.000 25
Rozelle, KennisonTexas East Gymnastics 6 2 All Age Divisions7.100 31T7.500 32T8.300 348.100 3831.000 36
Ward, MarynThe Initiative 6 2 All Age Divisions7.300 296.400 388.200 359.000 16T30.900 37
Jacoby, KeaganUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 3 All Age Divisions8.700 10T7.700 167.500 31T7.000 3830.900 26
Word, PhoenixTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.800 7T7.200 16T6.850 138.000 1030.850 14
Smith, SaniahTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc 6 3 All Age Divisions8.400 17T6.250 338.150 188.050 21T30.850 27
Seidenschwarz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 5 Sr C8.300 77.100 88.400 67.000 730.800 7
Prince, RayneGymnastics Power House 1 3A All Age Divisions8.500 11T7.800 146.700 14T7.700 12T30.700 15
Crump, GraceGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions7.600 34T7.000 258.000 22T8.000 23T30.600 28
Weaver, KatieEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions7.000 13T8.850 17.500 127.200 1630.550 11
St Clair, SophieRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions8.600 12T6.200 347.100 358.600 5T30.500 29
Hines, VivianGymnastics Power House 1 3A All Age Divisions8.500 11T8.350 116.600 167.000 17T30.450 16
Akins, SophiaUniversity of Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions7.100 128.450 58.300 6T6.600 1930.450 12
Johnson, HannahGymnastics Power House 6 2 All Age Divisions6.200 387.100 378.600 28T8.500 3330.400 38
Holik, BrooklynTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Jr C6.950 87.850 88.100 77.450 730.350 7
Hope Krawson, MaryInfinite Bounds 3 4P Jr A7.200 86.650 87.900 88.550 430.300 8
Whatley, AshlynnGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions7.900 25T6.100 358.200 15T8.100 18T30.300 30
Case, MadisonGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions7.500 8T8.000 126.700 178.000 1030.200 13
Jiminez, AmyGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions7.700 32T6.800 297.800 277.900 2730.200 31
Jeter, KateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions7.400 377.050 247.900 25T7.800 28T30.150 32
Fisher, GraceGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions7.900 28.500 45.850 207.800 11T30.050 14
Borst, GabrielleTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc 6 3 All Age Divisions7.900 25T6.900 26T7.600 29T7.650 3230.050 33
Sheffield, LindyTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Jr C7.575 77.900 77.100 87.400 829.975 8
Knowles, KyraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 5 Sr A8.325 66.300 77.400 77.900 629.925 7
Hicks, SommerZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.800 7T8.010 125.700 207.200 14T29.710 17
Stacey, CamrynGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions8.100 21T6.500 31T7.600 29T7.500 3329.700 34
Mullins, BoGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions7.900 25T5.300 388.400 128.050 21T29.650 35
Finley, HayleeUnited Elite Gymnastics N Cheer 6 3 All Age Divisions8.600 12T7.100 22T6.600 387.300 3629.600 36T
Palmer, LexiGymnastic World 6 3 All Age Divisions7.600 34T6.000 368.600 8T7.400 34T29.600 36T
Ferguson, KaceyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 4A All Age Divisions7.000 13T7.400 15T6.400 198.600 6T29.400 15
Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions6.900 15T7.800 13T7.400 137.000 17T29.100 16
Cody, AlyssaTexas Champion Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions7.200 116.800 197.300 147.500 13T28.800 17
Ritland, AudreyGymnastics Power House 1 3A All Age Divisions7.500 217.700 156.300 187.000 17T28.500 18
Kuehler, EllaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 6 3 All Age Divisions7.100 386.500 31T7.500 31T7.400 34T28.500 38
Henry, ReaganGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions6.800 18T7.100 177.250 157.350 1528.500 18
Wilder, MayaTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc 1 4A All Age Divisions6.800 18T7.800 13T6.750 167.000 17T28.350 19
Knowles, KarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 3 4P Jr A7.400 76.450 97.250 97.150 928.250 9
Dews, JadaTexas East Gymnastics 3 4P Sr B6.050 78.450 86.200 97.500 728.200 7
Grace Blassingame, AnnaGymnastics Power House 1 3A All Age Divisions7.200 227.200 16T6.500 177.200 14T28.100 19
Semler, MadisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions7.800 19T7.100 186.200 196.000 2027.100 20
Venable, KaelaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Sr A0.000 99.200 38.800 78.550 826.550 9
Taitel, RileyTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4P Sr B0.000 8T9.200 58.550 58.700 426.450 8
McCoy, AlyssaUniversity of Gymnastics 2 4 Sr B0.000 88.725 89.200 38.250 726.175 8
Bates, JessicaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.100 176.800 215.200 225.000 21T25.100 21
Garner, GraceZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions7.800 19T5.800 225.400 215.000 21T24.000 22
Wilder, AliciaTexas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc 1 4A All Age Divisions6.900 15T5.400 206.600 185.000 2023.900 20
Quinn, JessicaEagles Wings Athletics 4 5 Sr C8.200 88.300 67.200 80.000 823.700 8
Woodburn, AudreyTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4P Sr B0.000 8T9.275 48.925 40.000 918.200 9

www.lazysuits.com