My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Buckeye Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-02-132014-02-16 Buckeye GymnasticsClick here2478
Meet Scores Session: S2N Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Khoury, KatelynPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Jr B9.600 19.800 19.700 19.525 238.625 1
2Nels, KennedyPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Ch B9.475 19.750 19.400 19.300 137.925 1
3Gooding, SophiaPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Jr B9.350 29.475 29.350 29.625 137.800 2
4Kostkan, BayleighPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Jr C9.650 19.800 19.150 79.175 137.775 1
5Kruse, MaggiePerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Ch C9.475 2T9.400 19.325 3T9.100 337.300 1
6Haviland, PeytonPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Jr A9.175 59.200 59.400 19.325 137.100 1
7O'Connor, MaitiLa Gymnastique S2N 3 Ch C9.350 49.250 3T9.400 19.000 5T37.000 2
8Hess, SamanthaPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Jr A8.950 7T9.500 19.250 29.250 236.950 2
9Morgan, ClaireBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Jr A9.275 3T9.350 39.200 3T9.075 536.900 3
10Collins, RoneeEmeth Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch C9.100 99.350 29.200 69.150 236.800 3
10Flores, LavenderBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch A9.200 69.350 29.200 29.050 2T36.800 1
12Boyd, EmilyBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch A9.350 39.450 19.000 4T8.950 536.750 2
13Moroco, AlyssaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch B9.125 5T9.500 29.250 48.850 5T36.725 2
14Sulek, OliviaPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Jr C9.625 29.400 2T8.650 10T9.000 4T36.675 2
15Uffman, KaitlynFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr B9.175 59.200 49.275 39.000 3T36.650 3
16Fibraio, GiovannaLa Gymnastique S2N 3 Jr B9.300 39.325 39.000 79.000 3T36.625 4
17Larsen, HarleeLa Gymnastique S2N 3 Ch C9.550 19.100 78.700 139.225 136.575 4
18Rulong, JordanEmeth Gymnastics S2N 3 Jr C8.875 7T9.250 79.350 39.075 336.550 3
19Westhoven, GabrielleDefiance Area YMCA S2N 3 Jr C8.775 9T9.375 49.200 69.150 236.500 4
20Deis, GraceBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch A9.425 1T8.650 13T9.400 19.000 436.475 3
21Lamoureaux, DaniellaParamount Elite Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch C9.225 69.250 3T9.100 98.875 936.450 5
22Brown, KylieEmeth Gymnastics S2N 3 Jr C8.625 119.400 2T9.400 1T9.000 4T36.425 5
22Waugh, KatelynParamount Elite Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch C9.325 58.700 10T9.350 29.050 436.425 6
24Hamilton, AddisonPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Ch B9.150 49.150 59.275 38.750 8T36.325 3
25Witterstaetter, EmmaPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Jr A9.325 28.850 9T9.200 3T8.850 936.225 4T
25Rea, AnnaFirst Flips Gymnastics/ Elite Gymnastics Academy S2N 3 Jr A8.725 119.225 49.150 59.125 436.225 4T
27Gaines, MakaylaFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr C8.950 59.350 58.800 99.000 4T36.100 6
28Dobranchin, LonnieOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr C8.875 7T9.050 89.250 4T8.850 836.025 7
29Vass, DiaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch B9.300 2T9.300 38.650 11T8.750 8T36.000 4
30Brown, AmeliaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch C9.025 11T8.650 13T9.225 59.000 5T35.900 7
30Melzer-Jones, MauraFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Ch B8.875 99.225 48.750 89.050 235.900 5
30Yates, RyanBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Jr A8.900 99.100 79.000 6T8.900 835.900 6
33Beilstein, GillianBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch C9.050 109.000 89.000 10T8.825 1135.875 8
34Valus, HalliBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch A8.850 89.300 38.850 88.850 735.850 4
35Musser, EllaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch C9.475 2T8.550 159.000 10T8.800 1235.825 9
36Downing, AlexandraBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch C9.200 78.775 98.800 129.000 5T35.775 10
37Lenox, AdisonOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch A8.725 139.225 48.900 78.875 635.725 5
38Rowan, GraceEmeth Gymnastics S2N 3 Jr A8.850 109.400 28.650 128.800 1035.700 7
39Custer, EmmaFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr A8.950 7T8.700 12T9.000 6T9.000 6T35.650 8
40Hawks, KieraFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr A9.350 18.250 159.000 6T9.000 6T35.600 9
41Ha, MinhtyFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr B8.950 78.700 109.100 5T8.775 635.525 5
42Day, MicahFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Ch C9.150 88.700 10T9.150 7T8.500 1535.500 11
42Biggin, SaylorOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr C9.000 48.850 9T8.900 88.750 1035.500 8
44Albert, EvaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch A9.425 1T8.500 159.050 38.450 1435.425 6
45Heid, MargauxFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr A9.275 3T8.800 118.150 159.150 335.375 10
46Omerzo, EmmaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr C8.500 148.850 9T9.400 1T8.600 1235.350 9T
46Roetting, TaylorFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Ch B8.525 139.000 6T9.350 28.475 1335.350 6
46Hill, EmalyOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr C9.100 38.650 118.600 129.000 4T35.350 9T
46Sarisky, AddisonOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch A8.750 10T9.000 6T9.000 4T8.600 1035.350 7
50Oyler, MalorieOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch C8.425 158.700 10T9.325 3T8.850 1035.300 12
50Whitehill, SydneyFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr C8.775 9T8.600 129.250 4T8.675 1135.300 11
50Wong, EllaLa Gymnastique S2N 3 Jr B9.000 68.800 88.900 8T8.600 9T35.300 6
53Burr, OliviaFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr A8.650 129.150 68.850 108.625 12T35.275 11
54Diller, AddisonBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch A9.325 49.000 6T8.400 12T8.500 1335.225 8T
54Mathews, MadelineOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch C8.750 138.650 13T9.150 7T8.675 1435.225 13
54Beck, EllaBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch B9.125 5T8.700 108.700 9T8.700 1135.225 7
54Bertocci, SofiaLa Gymnastique S2N 3 Ch A8.750 10T8.850 89.000 4T8.625 935.225 8T
58Mercer, BethanyFirst Flips Gymnastics/ Elite Gymnastics Academy S2N 3 Jr A9.125 69.000 88.450 138.625 12T35.200 12
59Pecchia, MariaYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. S2N 3 Ch A9.275 58.800 9T8.000 169.050 2T35.125 10
60McDonald, LeahBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch B8.825 10T8.400 139.125 58.750 8T35.100 8
61Meli, OliviaYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. S2N 3 Ch C8.525 149.150 5T8.450 148.900 835.025 14
62Triplett, TeiarraOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch A8.750 10T9.150 58.300 158.750 834.950 11
63Minch, IsabelDefiance Area YMCA S2N 3 Jr C8.600 129.325 68.650 10T8.350 1434.925 12
64Gilmore, IsabellaFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Ch B8.325 149.000 6T8.800 6T8.775 734.900 9
65Smith, TessaEmeth Gymnastics S2N 3 Jr B8.150 159.100 58.900 8T8.725 7T34.875 7
66Blazer, ReneeFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Ch A8.825 98.775 118.700 98.550 11T34.850 12
67Lindner, AdelaideFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr B8.525 10T8.350 149.150 48.800 534.825 8
68Labbiento, EllaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr A8.325 148.700 12T9.000 6T8.775 1134.800 13
69Nelson, NoraPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Ch A9.025 78.675 127.900 179.175 134.775 13
70Walstad, BaileyEmeth Gymnastics S2N 3 Jr B8.300 148.900 68.800 10T8.725 7T34.725 9
71Hensley, EvaPerfection Gymnastics School S2N 3 Ch B8.950 88.800 88.050 148.900 3T34.700 10
72Ngo, LeAnneBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch C9.025 11T9.150 5T7.700 158.700 1334.575 15
73Castaneda, CarmelaDefiance Area YMCA S2N 3 Jr B8.750 98.850 78.800 10T8.100 1534.500 10
74Smith, EmersonBuckeye Gymnastics S2N 3 Ch B9.300 2T8.750 98.800 6T7.600 1534.450 11
75Shah, NandiniLa Gymnastique S2N 3 Jr A8.250 158.850 9T8.800 118.500 1434.400 14
75Woconish, MadisonOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch B8.825 10T8.550 11T8.700 9T8.325 1434.400 12
77Oates, KateFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr B8.475 138.600 119.100 5T8.200 1434.375 11T
77Gilbert, AlyssaYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. S2N 3 Jr B8.925 88.150 158.700 128.600 9T34.375 11T
77Danner, EmmaFlip n Twist Gymnastics and Cheer LLC S2N 3 Jr C8.900 68.450 138.200 148.825 934.375 13
80Raptis, AlyssaYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. S2N 3 Ch A8.550 158.650 13T8.600 10T8.550 11T34.350 14
81Kapics, KylieYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. S2N 3 Ch B8.650 128.550 11T8.100 138.900 3T34.200 13
82Gabram, PresleyFirst Flips Gymnastics/ Elite Gymnastics Academy S2N 3 Jr B9.200 48.750 97.800 148.400 1234.150 13
83Burgy, GinaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch B9.000 78.250 14T8.000 158.850 5T34.100 14
84Busse, DahliaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr B8.500 128.550 128.250 138.300 1333.600 14
85Constantine, KarlaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch B8.050 158.250 14T8.650 11T8.600 1233.550 15
86Parikh, SanjanaLa Gymnastique S2N 3 Ch A8.400 168.050 168.600 10T8.400 15T33.450 15
87Ticoras, KatinaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr A8.375 138.600 148.400 148.050 1533.425 15
88Micco, GiannaYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. S2N 3 Ch A8.600 148.000 178.400 12T8.400 15T33.400 16
89Meli, JuliaYoungstown Gymnastic Center Inc. S2N 3 Ch A7.500 178.800 9T8.350 148.400 15T33.050 17
90Berger, ShaylaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr B8.525 10T8.450 137.350 158.500 1132.825 15
91Pritchard, AlayaOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Jr C8.550 136.500 148.550 138.500 1332.100 14
92Praxl, AveryOlympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc S2N 3 Ch C0.000 160.000 160.000 160.000 16