My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2013 Georgia Level 2, 4 State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
2013 Georgia Level 2, 4 State Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-11-222013-11-24 Cartersville Twisters and TumblersClick here402
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 4 Division: Jr B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  4,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Scott, MadisonGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 Jr B9.325 1T9.550 19.450 29.600 137.925 1
2Paskins, EmmaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 4 Jr B9.150 6T9.175 59.500 19.350 337.175 2
3Avery, KyliGymnastics World of Georgia 2 4 Jr B9.250 59.250 49.325 59.275 537.100 3
4Kent, DanielleRoswell Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.300 3T9.050 79.150 9T9.475 236.975 4
5Fratter, LaurenAll Around Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.325 1T9.325 2T8.750 199.300 436.700 5
6Holmes, LaurynGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 Jr B9.300 3T8.975 89.200 7T9.200 736.675 6
7Garofalo, LilyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 Jr B9.000 119.150 69.200 7T8.975 1236.325 7
8Fair, LilyAtlanta North Stars Gym 2 4 Jr B8.700 20T8.850 109.350 49.250 636.150 8
9Hansen, AmeliaUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B8.500 25T9.325 2T9.375 38.850 17T36.050 9
10Lewis, MarySummit Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.100 8T8.600 149.100 11T8.875 14T35.675 10
11Whitley, MarisaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 4 Jr B8.825 158.775 119.075 138.900 1335.575 11
12Grace Anderson, EmmaUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B8.900 128.700 138.900 15T9.025 1135.525 12
13Ashton, MarissaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 4 Jr B8.850 13T8.900 98.275 23T9.100 835.125 13
14Courson, SydniGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 Jr B8.800 16T8.500 15T9.150 9T8.525 2334.975 14
15Herbert, ShayUltimate Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.150 6T8.725 128.675 208.375 2434.925 15
16Hale, MacKenzieGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 Jr B8.700 20T8.500 15T8.950 148.600 2234.750 16
17Horowitz, AgamStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) 2 4 Jr B8.850 13T7.900 229.100 11T8.875 14T34.725 17
18Mille, AspenNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr B9.050 107.800 23T8.850 178.825 19T34.525 18
19Somoza+-+2, GabiAll Around Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B8.500 25T8.400 179.250 68.300 26T34.450 19
20Dollerschell, AnnalieseGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 4 Jr B9.100 8T7.375 278.825 189.075 9T34.375 20
21Travis, AlexaNorth Metro Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr B8.775 188.250 188.350 228.825 19T34.200 21
22Heineman, GraceBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr B8.600 238.200 197.950 27T9.075 9T33.825 22
23Bassett, BriannaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 Jr B8.800 16T7.550 268.550 218.875 14T33.775 23
24Gershuny, EmmaNorthwind Gymnastics Center Inc. 2 4 Jr B8.650 228.175 208.200 258.625 2133.650 24
25Herring, JuliaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr B8.550 247.950 218.150 268.850 17T33.500 25
26McGaha, LauraMountain Gymnastics Center 2 4 Jr B8.300 287.800 23T8.900 15T8.150 2833.150 26
27Miner, EmmyGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 4 Jr B8.750 197.700 257.950 27T8.350 2532.750 27
28Easley, EmileeGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. 2 4 Jr B8.500 25T7.300 288.275 23T8.300 26T32.375 28