MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Atlanta Crown Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-10
2014-01-12
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
Click here
1438
The Atlanta Crown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gym Tech 4 Kids
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
OP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Harwell, Caroline
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2C
3
Sr A
9.450
1
9.300
2
9.250
1
9.550
1
37.550
1
2
Baxton, Shannon
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4C
4
Sr A
9.075
5
9.350
2
9.400
1
9.125
3T
36.950
3T
3
Sarver, Alyssa
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Sr A
8.775
6T
9.450
1T
9.175
4
9.475
3
36.875
3
4
Chatman, Chelie
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2C
3
Jr A
9.075
3
9.650
1
8.650
4
9.425
1
36.800
1
5
Schwendinger, Millie
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
9.050
2
9.200
1
9.350
1
9.100
3
36.700
1
6
Courtland, Micayla
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2C
3
Jr C
9.000
4T
9.150
1T
9.075
1T
9.250
2
36.475
1
7
Collins, Kennedy
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
8.700
5T
9.050
4
8.950
3T
9.350
1
36.050
3
8
Matheson, McConaughey
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2C
3
Jr A
9.000
5
9.350
3
8.500
7
9.125
3
35.975
3
9
Ray, Carson
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Jr A
8.500
3T
9.200
1T
8.850
4T
9.350
1
35.900
3
10
Torres, Elena
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR A
8.800
4
9.000
3
8.850
3
9.175
1
35.825
1
11
Keefer, Jayda
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2C
3
Jr B
8.625
10
9.325
2
8.750
2
9.100
3
35.800
2
12
Gross, Anna
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Sr A
8.800
4T
9.150
6T
8.600
12
9.200
6T
35.750
6
13
Sprayberry, Harlee
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Sr B
8.550
11
8.950
9
9.350
2T
8.850
12
35.700
8
14
Cook, Carlee
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Sr B
8.475
12
9.200
7
9.000
9
8.975
10
35.650
9
15
Benjamin, Ava
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Sr A
8.250
12
9.100
9
9.000
6T
9.225
5
35.575
7
16
Puri, Simi
Gym Tech 4 Kids
9C
XS
Sr A
8.750
10
9.400
1
8.450
9
8.925
10T
35.525
9
17
Mosley, Lynda
Gym Tech 4 Kids
9C
XS
Sr B
9.150
4
9.100
3T
8.425
11T
8.800
7T
35.475
6T
18
Collins, Camryn
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR A
8.900
3
9.100
2
8.950
2
8.500
6
35.450
3
19
Davis, Layla
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
8.750
4
8.925
6
8.800
5
8.900
4
35.375
4
20
Valdivieso, Holly
Gym Tech 4 Kids
9C
XS
Jr C
8.350
15
9.200
7
8.925
8
8.850
9
35.325
10
21
Lichty, McKenzie
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Sr A
8.525
9
9.150
6T
8.475
13
8.925
8
35.075
8T
22
Harris, Emily
Gym Tech 4 Kids
9C
XS
Jr C
8.800
9
9.300
3T
8.250
14T
8.700
12
35.050
11T
23
Norman, Moriah
Gym Tech 4 Kids
C10
XG
Jr C
8.725
9
8.750
7T
8.775
5
8.775
11
35.025
6
24
Marshburn, Sara
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
8.700
5T
8.800
8
8.650
6T
8.850
5
35.000
5
25
Marshburn, Sofia
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
8.650
8T
9.100
3
8.650
6T
8.575
9
34.975
6T
25
Bentley, Karina
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
8.500
10
8.900
7
8.950
3T
8.625
8
34.975
6T
25
Gann, Emily
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Sr B
8.725
8T
8.900
10
8.750
12
8.600
13
34.975
13
28
Wickramasekera, Sonali
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
8.650
8T
8.950
5
8.500
9
8.750
6T
34.850
8
29
Willis, Mary
Gym Tech 4 Kids
7C
XB
Sr A
8.300
11
8.850
11T
8.750
11
8.850
10
34.750
11
30
Jones, Yana
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
8.400
11
9.150
2
8.600
8
8.400
10
34.550
9
30
Dunbar, Kynlee
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR A
8.500
8
8.650
4T
8.350
7T
9.050
2
34.550
4
32
McAfee, Gracen
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4C
4
Jr B
6.850
11
9.050
3
9.200
1
9.275
3
34.375
8
33
McLaurin, Madison
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR B
8.700
5T
8.650
9
8.250
10
8.750
6T
34.350
10
34
Bagwell, Isabella
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR A
8.600
7
9.200
1
8.050
10
8.360
7
34.210
6
35
Wesley, Meredith
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR A
8.000
11T
8.550
6T
8.475
6
9.025
3
34.050
9
36
Pagan, Olivia
Gym Tech 4 Kids
4C
4
Jr A
8.100
9
8.050
11
8.725
7
9.075
5
33.950
10
37
Cunningham, CyOntaisha
Gym Tech 4 Kids
C10
XG
Sr B
9.075
5
8.500
8T
7.100
12
8.975
8
33.650
11
38
Richter, Rachel
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR A
8.300
10
8.650
4T
8.000
11
8.000
11
32.950
11
39
Aycock, Kelly
Gym Tech 4 Kids
5B
10
Sr A
8.800
4
7.275
8
8.275
6
8.250
8
32.600
5
40
Lane, Railey
Gym Tech 4 Kids
1C
1
JR A
8.000
11T
8.450
9
7.550
12
8.250
8T
32.250
12
41
Smith, Madelyn
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3B
8
Sr A
8.100
9
7.350
7
8.000
8T
8.675
8
32.125
7
42
Nieves, Amanda
Gym Tech 4 Kids
6A
9
JR C
9.000
3T
6.850
14
7.600
10
8.375
8
31.825
9
43
Harwell, Veronica
Gym Tech 4 Kids
3B
8
Jr B
8.100
5T
7.550
10
7.150
12
8.625
9
31.425
11
44
Kerce, Kylee
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2A
7
Jr A
8.400
14
0.000
14
6.850
12
9.325
6
24.575
13
45
Gaylord, Faith
Gym Tech 4 Kids
5B
10
Jr B
0.000
12
0.000
12
7.675
7
0.000
12
7.675
012