MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2013 Rock-n-Roll Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-10-11
2013-10-13
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
354
2013 Rock-n-Roll Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: 4 Division: Child B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Walker, Lily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
9.000
3T
9.750
1
9.500
2
9.550
1
37.800
1
2
Duffy, Madison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
9.300
1
9.550
2
9.600
1
9.050
3
37.500
2
3
Guenther, Sierra
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.850
5
8.800
7T
9.150
5
9.275
2
36.075
3
4
Merrill, Catalina
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.200
19
9.525
3
9.250
4
8.725
8
35.700
4
5
Brown, Crystal
North Valley Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.650
9
8.800
7T
8.800
10
8.750
7
35.000
5
6
Marsit, Ally
Oasis Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
9.000
3T
8.675
9
8.300
18
8.875
5T
34.850
6
7
Stanley, Meghan
Oasis Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.125
21
8.250
15
9.350
3
9.000
4
34.725
7
8
McHale, Samantha
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.475
13
8.825
6
8.500
14
8.650
11T
34.450
8
9
Lee, Kayla
North Valley Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.100
22T
8.400
12
9.025
6T
8.875
5T
34.400
9
10
Dolezal, Tina
At The Matinee Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
9.050
2
7.600
21
8.900
8
8.650
11T
34.200
10T
10
Kuhn, Maggie
Oasis Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.500
12
8.275
14
9.025
6T
8.400
15
34.200
10T
12
Sooter, Emarie
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Child B
8.450
14T
8.650
10
8.425
16
8.300
16
33.825
12
13
Sgro, Faith
Oasis Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.100
22T
8.075
17
8.650
11T
8.700
9T
33.525
13
14
Milliken, Lindsey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.600
10
9.025
5
7.650
25
8.225
18T
33.500
14
15
Robinson, Ava
North Valley Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.750
6
8.450
11
7.800
24
8.450
13T
33.450
15
16
Cooper, Sophie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.000
24
8.200
16
8.650
11T
8.200
20
33.050
16
17
Angell, Avalon
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
7.300
25
8.300
13
8.850
9
8.450
13T
32.900
17
18
Saunders, Kathryn
North Valley Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.350
16T
8.050
18
8.475
15
7.825
22
32.700
18
19
Chang, Liva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.575
11
7.700
20
8.350
17
8.050
21
32.675
19
20
Clark, Lexani
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.450
14T
7.900
19
8.550
13
7.625
24
32.525
20
21
Lamond, Alexandra
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.700
7T
7.500
22
8.050
20
8.225
18T
32.475
21
22
Gross, Cassidy
North Valley Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.250
18
9.300
4
8.250
19
6.250
25
32.050
22
23
Gutierrez, Alexis
North Valley Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.350
16T
7.250
23
7.850
23
8.275
17
31.725
23
24
Storey, Aubrey
North Valley Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.150
20
6.200
24
8.000
21
8.700
9T
31.050
24
25
Smith, Annalee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
4
Child B
8.700
7T
0.000
25
7.900
22
7.675
23
24.275
25