My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-09-212013-09-22 Golden Grip GymnasticsClick here175
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  3A,  4A,  5A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Streeter, MorganMetroplex Gymnastics 2 3 Junior C9.800 19.600 1T9.500 19.850 238.750 1
Rogenes, MilaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior C9.750 2T9.400 5T9.400 29.900 138.450 2
Cheang, KadenceKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior B9.300 109.500 39.700 19.900 138.400 1
Cheang, ReganneKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior C9.750 2T9.550 39.350 39.550 3T38.200 3
Staten, GracePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Senior B9.600 39.600 19.100 49.800 238.100 2
Carpenter, AutumnMetroplex Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.600 39.400 29.350 19.500 137.850 1
Jong, KatelynMetroplex Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions9.200 2T9.500 29.600 29.450 237.750 1
Bensmiller, AudreyMetroplex Gymnastics 2 3 Senior B9.650 29.550 29.200 39.250 7T37.650 3
Jong, ArianaMetroplex Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 13T9.600 19.650 19.650 137.600 2
Bullington, OliviaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Junior C9.500 19.550 1T9.225 29.325 237.600 1
Weaver, BrookMetroplex Gymnastics 2 3 Senior B9.350 99.300 4T9.250 29.650 337.550 4
Hillner, LindseyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 3 Senior A9.750 29.200 49.200 39.350 3T37.500 2
Baxter, AbigailTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Junior A8.800 49.700 19.350 29.575 137.425 1
Mackenzie, IsabellaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior C9.400 10T9.500 49.100 69.400 6T37.400 4
Flores, GracieGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 3 Junior B9.500 4T9.250 5T9.350 19.250 5T37.350 1
Wallace, GabrielleGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 3 Junior C9.400 10T9.400 5T9.200 49.350 8T37.350 5
Mitchell, ChandlerKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Junior A8.750 59.500 29.500 19.550 237.300 2
Feeney, HollandKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior B9.250 8T9.350 39.000 3T9.650 137.250 2
Spell, KatiePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior C9.650 49.600 1T8.400 139.550 3T37.200 6
Grace Koele, AvaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior B9.400 6T9.300 4T9.000 5T9.500 5T37.200 5
Grace Sickles, SarahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior C9.550 69.400 5T8.800 89.400 6T37.150 7
Seavy, MorganKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Junior B8.950 39.375 39.575 19.225 237.125 1
Sweary, MaryKateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 3 Senior A9.550 49.100 59.300 29.100 737.050 3
Wang, JoyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior B9.500 4T9.550 18.500 99.450 2T37.000 3
Reiter, ClaraKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.450 5T9.500 19.100 58.900 936.950 4
Shaver, KatharineKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior B9.550 39.200 7T9.000 3T9.150 836.900 4
Russo, ErinMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B8.975 49.200 5T9.400 19.275 336.850 1
Ferguson, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.100 119.250 39.150 49.350 3T36.850 5
Piccinini, HaleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior B9.700 19.000 98.550 10T9.550 436.800 6
Latimer, KateKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior A9.200 99.500 18.500 79.600 136.800 1
Richey, AnnaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Junior C9.500 7T9.300 8T8.850 79.150 1136.800 8
LaPrade, CailinPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior C9.450 98.800 11T9.150 59.350 8T36.750 9
Reeves, CatieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B9.000 39.350 2T9.300 29.100 5T36.750 2
Havenor, HaleyMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Junior B8.450 59.250 49.500 29.525 136.725 2
Porter, AllisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior B9.600 1T9.100 9T8.600 7T9.400 436.700 5T
Flores, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 3 Junior B9.450 69.000 119.250 29.000 9T36.700 5T
Pilarski, KatelinKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Junior B9.200 19.425 29.200 38.875 436.700 3
McCann, CourtneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior C9.600 59.300 8T8.600 109.100 1236.600 10
Friend, SarahGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.750 129.200 8T9.300 49.350 536.600 3
Garcia, RobbieMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Junior C8.450 49.300 4T9.250 19.500 136.500 2
Serna, SophiaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Senior B9.500 4T9.300 4T9.000 5T8.700 1336.500 7
Poche, MorganEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 2 All Age Divisions8.900 6T9.300 5T9.150 7T9.150 6T36.500 4
Bryant, HaileyEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Junior A9.400 58.900 99.250 28.900 5T36.450 2
McNeill, MadeleineRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 3 Senior B9.400 6T9.200 78.600 8T9.250 7T36.450 8
Campbell, MeganMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B8.750 69.200 5T9.175 39.325 236.450 3
Landry, KendallKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Junior A9.150 19.300 48.650 79.300 436.400 3
Marvin, McKennaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Junior B9.100 29.500 18.700 59.050 336.350 4
Sullivan, EmmaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior C9.500 7T8.800 11T8.700 99.350 8T36.350 11
Broderick, LexiMetroplex Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.500 21T9.300 5T9.150 7T9.400 3T36.350 5T
Tuttle, ZoeMetroplex Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.800 8T9.200 8*9.350 39.000 9*36.350 5T
Ross, LiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.900 6T9.200 8*9.250 59.000 9*36.350 5T
Hardy, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.450 5T8.950 78.900 6T9.000 836.300 6
King, AveryPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior A8.800 119.150 78.900 39.350 236.200 3
Cortese, KatieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Junior C8.750 39.475 38.925 39.025 436.175 3
Boicu, IsadoraKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior B8.700 139.400 28.600 7T9.450 2T36.150 7
Spicer, EllaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.600 17T9.300 5T9.100 119.150 6T36.150 8
Campbell, MackennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B8.875 59.150 79.025 49.100 5T36.150 4
Jones, MacieMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B9.200 29.350 2T8.475 69.075 736.100 5
Ichiba, AnnaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Junior A8.850 39.250 58.825 59.150 536.075 4
Hearn, AlaynaPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior A9.600 2T9.300 4T8.600 5T8.550 936.050 4
Grosman, AveryMetroplex Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.400 89.000 68.200 10T9.450 236.050 7
Martin, AshlynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Junior B9.100 119.250 5T8.700 59.000 9T36.050 8
Hale, LylaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 3 Junior A9.600 2T9.400 28.100 108.900 5T36.000 5
Franklin, FaithRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Junior A9.100 28.950 68.900 49.050 636.000 5
Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr/Sr 10+9.025 18.800 19.050 19.100 135.975 1
Gamber, LillyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior A9.150 109.200 68.600 5T9.000 435.950 6
Keogh, JessieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A8.850 29.400 3T8.725 48.925 335.900 1
Robbins, Mara-JadeEagles Wings Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.300 2T9.400 18.200 59.000 3T35.900 1
Story, PiperPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior B9.250 8T9.200 7T8.650 68.800 11T35.900 9
Cernicky, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A9.500 19.500 27.900 98.975 235.875 2
Decker, MorganEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Junior A9.500 49.350 39.400 17.600 1235.850 7
Brugge, CourtneyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior B8.900 129.300 48.400 109.250 5T35.850 10
Netzel, KairaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Junior A9.650 18.300 108.650 49.200 335.800 8
Sandoval, ZahiraKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.450 5T8.300 9T8.900 6T9.150 635.800 8
Malone, MakennaMetroplex Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.300 249.400 3T9.200 68.900 1135.800 9T
Spillum, KasidyEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 4T9.200 8T9.000 13T8.600 1335.800 9T
Poduska, AnnabelEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Junior C8.600 139.200 108.500 11T9.450 535.750 12
Terrell, KierstenEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 2 All Age Divisions9.200 2T8.300 21T8.850 169.400 3T35.750 11
Ramsey, LillianKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B9.350 18.900 98.150 7T9.350 135.750 6
Alexander, AveryMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Junior C8.200 69.550 1T8.700 4T9.275 335.725 4
Tabor, KateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 3 Senior B9.000 128.600 11T8.600 8T9.500 5T35.700 9
Poche, LaylaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Senior B8.800 138.900 108.850 79.050 9T35.600 10
Beason, AveryMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Junior A8.125 69.400 38.550 89.500 335.575 6
Ray, ChristianKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.800 17.800 128.650 89.300 535.550 9
Rojas, KileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A7.750 89.675 19.050 29.050 135.525 3
Sofia Rivera, AnaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior B9.500 4T8.400 138.500 129.050 9T35.450 11
Thigpen, AvaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions8.700 139.000 38.700 19.050 1T35.450 2
Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 3 Senior B9.400 6T8.600 11T8.550 10T8.850 1235.400 12
Dolliff, SarahPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior B9.350 79.100 9T8.200 118.750 1335.400 11T
Carolina Faoro, MariaEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions9.300 2T8.800 6T8.300 3T9.000 3T35.400 3
Vivero-Condon, NadiaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior B9.200 108.900 128.100 139.200 735.400 11T
Kass, SydnieMetroplex Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.500 209.150 7T9.050 835.400 12
Nelson, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Junior B9.600 1T8.800 138.150 128.800 11T35.350 13
Law, BayleePrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior A9.350 69.000 88.300 88.650 835.300 9T
Little, GracieRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 3 Junior A9.300 7T9.300 4T8.200 98.500 1035.300 9T
Deason, MadisonRidgewood Gymnastics Club 2 3 Senior B9.200 119.100 88.000 139.000 1135.300 13
Mumbru, PallieEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions9.400 18.300 148.500 29.050 1T35.250 4
Beam, KylieKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B8.100 99.275 48.650 59.225 435.250 7
Lee, LaurenRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 18.550 19.250 18.625 135.225 1
Cantu, OliviaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Junior B8.850 48.750 68.775 48.850 535.225 5
Barton, BrentleyGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions9.400 18.700 16T9.000 13T8.100 1935.200 13
Guthrie, LaurenMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A8.650 39.000 78.700 58.550 634.900 4
Davis, ParkerEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions9.200 5T9.300 27.900 98.450 934.850 5
Ismael, SallyGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.500 21T8.900 139.050 128.400 1634.850 14
Clay, AnnabelleGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 4T9.400 3T8.700 17T7.700 2334.800 15
Chakravarthi, AnanyaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.600 17T8.800 14T8.550 208.800 1234.750 16
Shea, MollyKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Junior C9.300 128.100 138.500 11T8.800 1334.700 13
Hasty, ClaireKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A8.250 59.100 68.750 38.600 534.700 5
Dronova, SophiaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Junior C9.000 28.550 108.250 98.900 634.700 5
Davidsen, AbbyEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5 Jr/Sr 10+9.000 28.150 28.650 28.825 234.625 2
Bower, AnnaEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5A All Age Divisions9.450 18.600 48.425 28.125 634.600 1
Dodson, AlyssiaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.300 9T8.100 118.600 98.550 1034.550 10
Grace Godwin, EllaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.200 258.700 16T9.150 7T8.500 14T34.550 17
Davis, KymberlyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A8.500 48.950 88.225 78.800 434.475 6
Harris, EmilyEagles Wings Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.800 118.700 8T8.300 3T8.500 834.300 6
Delhomme, AshleyPrecision Gymnastics and Tumbling 2 3 Junior A9.300 7T8.200 118.000 118.700 734.200 11
Lane, LilyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 5A All Age Divisions9.125 38.500 57.950 58.625 134.200 2
Sheaffer, KaylieRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 5A All Age Divisions9.000 48.750 27.850 68.575 234.175 3
Lindsey, AveryKurt Thomas Gymnastics 2 3 Senior A9.300 9T8.350 88.200 10T8.300 1234.150 11
Little, EliseRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Junior C7.700 89.000 78.700 4T8.700 734.100 6T
Johnson, PeytonKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Junior C8.400 58.800 8T7.950 108.950 534.100 6T
Hudy, BrookeGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 4 Junior C8.000 79.300 4T8.325 78.400 934.025 8
Miller, EmmaEagles Wings Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.750 128.900 4T7.500 128.850 534.000 7
Bonura, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.600 17T7.800 25T9.000 13T8.500 14T33.900 18T
Copper, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 2 All Age Divisions8.800 8T8.700 16T8.100 23T8.300 17T33.900 18T
Hodges, BriannaEagles Wings Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions8.500 168.600 108.000 7T8.800 633.900 8
Giebler, KateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 5A All Age Divisions8.450 6T9.000 18.150 48.275 433.875 4
Ichiba, MiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 13T9.200 8T8.600 197.200 2733.700 20
Gaiennie, KaylaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A7.850 78.400 119.125 18.300 733.675 7
Martin, ErinRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 5A All Age Divisions8.450 6T8.700 38.225 38.300 333.675 5
Savarese, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.800 8T8.800 14T8.500 217.500 25T33.600 21T
Waterhouse, TrinityGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.600 17T8.300 21T8.700 17T8.000 2033.600 21T
Rodriguez, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B8.150 89.050 88.150 7T8.000 933.350 8
Rinck, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Junior B8.100 68.950 57.950 68.350 733.350 6
Lee, Sarah-AnnKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior B8.400 79.500 16.400 99.000 833.300 9
Martin, BriannaEagles Wings Athletics 1 3A All Age Divisions9.200 5T8.900 4T7.600 117.600 17T33.300 9
Muller, MadelineRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions8.900 108.400 12T8.100 67.800 15T33.200 10
Guven, GraceTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Junior A7.750 87.700 79.050 38.600 833.100 7
Stover, LaurenRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4 Junior C7.450 98.800 8T8.300 88.550 833.100 9
Indioukov, MariaGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.700 16T8.200 227.500 25T33.100 23
Williams, AllisonRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 5A All Age Divisions9.150 27.800 78.450 17.675 733.075 6
Cavanaugh, FrancesMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A7.250 99.175 58.275 68.225 832.925 8
Poole, LauraEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions9.100 7T8.000 157.100 168.650 732.850 11
Bourgeois, ElizabethGolden Grip Gymnastics 1 2 All Age Divisions8.800 8T8.200 238.000 257.800 2232.800 24
Gamble, LaurenEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 5A All Age Divisions8.550 58.200 67.800 78.200 532.750 7
Wagnitz, AlyssaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A7.950 68.650 108.000 88.125 932.725 9
Zarmakoupis, IsabellaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4A All Age Divisions7.500 48.100 38.550 28.475 2T32.625 2
Hassell, MorganRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions8.200 188.800 6T7.400 13*8.100 1332.500 12T
Bland, FloraRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions8.600 14T8.700 8T7.400 13*7.800 15T32.500 12T
Kate Murray, LucyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions8.000 208.500 117.700 108.300 10T32.500 12T
Coleman, LillieRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4A All Age Divisions7.650 38.150 28.375 38.250 432.425 3
Kozlowski, ShelbiRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions9.000 97.000 198.000 7T8.150 1232.150 15
Pickens, PaytonMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Junior A7.000 97.650 88.425 98.875 731.950 8
Slaughter, EllaThe Initiative 2 3 Senior A9.050 128.300 9T5.900 128.500 1131.750 12
Brown, MacKenzieThe Initiative 1 2 All Age Divisions7.700 278.000 248.100 23T7.900 2131.700 25
Tourangeau, JulietTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Junior A8.100 76.350 98.750 68.200 931.400 9
Wang, AvinZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Junior A7.900 127.900 127.600 128.000 1131.400 12
Ferguson, KaceyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4A All Age Divisions7.750 27.800 47.750 48.050 531.350 4
Thornton, LaneyRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions9.100 7T8.400 12T5.400 22T8.300 10T31.200 16
Willis, SterlingRidgewood Gymnastics Club 3 4A All Age Divisions7.350 67.750 57.600 58.475 2T31.175 5
Redden, CiaraThe Initiative 1 2 All Age Divisions8.400 237.800 25T7.000 277.600 2430.800 26
Ward, MarynThe Initiative 1 2 All Age Divisions8.000 266.800 277.500 268.300 17T30.600 27
Almholt, ErikaMetroplex Gymnastics 3 4 Junior B6.550 88.250 77.625 77.900 830.325 7
Hicks, SommerZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions9.300 2T7.500 16T5.800 207.500 1930.100 17
Cody, AlyssaTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4A All Age Divisions7.450 57.700 67.300 67.650 630.100 6
Kuehler, EllaRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions8.600 14T6.500 226.200 187.600 17T28.900 18
Semler, MadisonZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions8.300 177.200 186.600 176.300 2228.400 19
St Clair, SophieRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions7.700 216.600 215.600 218.000 1427.900 20
Jeter, KateRidgewood Gymnastics Club 1 3A All Age Divisions8.100 196.700 206.100 196.700 2027.600 21
Bates, JessicaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions6.700 237.500 16T5.400 22T6.100 2325.700 22
Garner, GraceZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 3A All Age Divisions7.500 220.000 237.300 156.600 2121.400 23
Taitel, RileyTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Junior C0.000 109.050 68.475 60.000 1017.525 10
Theriault, MarinaKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Junior B7.400 70.000 80.000 88.725 616.125 8
Kniering, AutumnKurt Thomas Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A0.000 10T9.400 3T0.000 10T0.000 10T9.400 10
Woodburn, AudreyTexas Champion Gymnastics 3 4 Senior A0.000 10T8.850 90.000 10T0.000 10T8.850 11

www.lazysuits.com