My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

TIGAR Mile High Salute - MyMeetScores.com
TIGAR Mile High Salute
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-11-092013-11-10 TIGARClick here209
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Zarlengo, KamiAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr A9.500 1T9.300 39.550 19.450 137.800 1
2Johnson, EmilyAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr A9.500 2T9.650 19.425 29.000 637.575 2
3Gillett, EleanorAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Senior8.750 89.100 3T9.550 19.600 137.000 1
4Green, MaggieAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B9.225 19.300 39.350 3T9.025 8T36.900 1
5Blanchard, Gabriela20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Senior9.125 39.000 5T9.450 29.300 336.875 2
6Graveen, TaylorAerials East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A8.600 7T9.450 29.400 39.350 2T36.800 3
7Everds, EmilyCastle Rock School of Gymnastics 2 4 Senior9.050 49.250 1T9.250 39.200 436.750 3
8Burgoyne, NatalieAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B8.600 6T9.100 59.750 19.225 4T36.675 2
9Lockwood, AmeliaAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B9.000 48.950 6T9.350 4T9.275 336.575 3
10Adams, PaigeAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr A8.700 59.250 49.250 49.250 436.450 4
11Colburn, AbbyAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B9.100 29.250 48.700 129.375 236.425 4
12Whitacre, GraceCastle Rock School of Gymnastics 2 4 Senior9.425 19.100 4T8.675 10T9.025 636.225 4
13Lodha, AshlitaAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B8.600 7T9.350 1T9.200 69.000 1036.150 5
14Dailey, KaylaChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B9.050 38.550 119.225 59.225 5T36.050 6
15Shchennikova, KristinaTIGAR 2 4 Child8.150 159.250 19.200 29.375 335.975 1
15Berry, MakennaAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr A8.200 159.200 59.225 59.350 3T35.975 5
17DeBerard, BrynAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr A8.650 69.150 69.200 68.900 8T35.900 6
18Koeneke, AustinAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B8.350 118.500 129.525 29.425 135.800 7
18Christiansen, KaylaAerials East Gymnastics 2 4 Child8.550 5T9.150 3T9.100 49.000 535.800 2
20Carillion, EmmaCastle Rock School of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B8.850 58.950 7T8.775 9T8.950 1135.525 8
21Waits, AlysabethChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Child7.900 188.700 99.400 19.450 235.450 3
22Reyes, RebecaAerials East Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A8.800 38.850 88.625 139.125 535.400 7
22Stuckey, Lauren20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Senior9.000 59.000 6T8.650 128.750 12T35.400 5
24Esty, ErinAerials East Gymnastics 2 4 Senior8.150 169.250 2T9.150 48.800 1135.350 6T
24Hart, Taylor20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Senior8.650 98.950 88.600 139.150 535.350 7T
26Moss, HannahCastle Rock School of Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B8.300 129.350 2T8.775 10T8.875 1235.300 9
27Shaw, AlisonAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Senior8.550 128.800 118.500 14T9.325 235.175 8
28Anders, Sydney20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Jr A8.600 8T8.750 98.750 10T8.925 735.025 8
29Horne, SarahAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Child8.600 3T9.200 28.250 13T8.900 634.950 4
30Gamble, MackenzieAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Senior8.600 10T8.700 128.675 11T8.950 734.925 9
31Shea, McKenzieColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Child8.900 19.050 58.350 128.600 11T34.900 5T
31Little, NoelChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Senior8.300 13T8.850 108.925 78.825 1034.900 10
31Ipson, Melia20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Child8.650 28.850 78.625 118.775 834.900 6T
34Spalding, SophieColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Child8.600 4T9.150 4T8.250 14T8.875 734.875 7
35Katz, SophiaColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Jr B8.450 98.600 9T8.750 119.050 734.850 10
36Day, NicoleTIGAR 2 4 Jr B8.400 108.600 10T8.600 139.225 6T34.825 11
36Lewis, AshleyCastle Rock School of Gymnastics 2 4 Senior8.300 14T8.900 98.725 98.900 834.825 11
38Lainez, LaurenTIGAR 2 4 Senior8.600 11T8.350 169.025 58.750 13T34.725 12
38Adler, KaylaTIGAR 2 4 Jr A8.250 12T8.700 108.875 88.900 9T34.725 9
40Jankowski, ToriChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Senior9.225 28.000 178.800 88.625 15T34.650 13
41Hernandez, AshleyAdrenaline Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Jr B7.700 158.700 89.175 79.025 9T34.600 12
42Buck, YvetteAerials East Gymnastics 2 4 Child7.950 16T8.800 88.675 79.150 434.575 8
42Romero, JanyceTIGAR 2 4 Jr A8.275 119.050 78.500 158.750 1034.575 10
44Tacha, AugdenTIGAR 2 4 Child8.550 6*8.250 15T8.200 159.500 134.500 9T
44Tyson, Ashlynn20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Child8.550 7*9.000 68.650 8T8.300 16T34.500 10T
46Fish, MikaTIGAR 2 4 Jr A8.050 16T8.500 139.125 78.700 1134.375 11
47Richardson, HollyTIGAR 2 4 Child8.300 12T8.250 16T9.175 38.600 12T34.325 11
48Pforr, EdynChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Senior8.800 6T8.400 14T8.950 68.100 1934.250 14
49Gunter, Ashley20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Senior8.800 7T8.400 15T8.400 18T8.625 16T34.225 15
50Thompson, AlynciaTIGAR 2 4 Child8.300 13T8.400 148.850 58.450 14T34.000 12
51Moore, MaliaCastle Rock School of Gymnastics 2 4 Child8.450 108.550 118.150 168.750 933.900 13
51Sparks, LaineyColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Jr A8.250 13T8.400 148.650 128.600 1333.900 12
53DeFrees, Emma20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Child8.550 8T8.000 188.650 9T8.675 1033.875 14
54Ryan, Iley20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Jr A8.725 48.350 158.450 168.325 1733.850 13
55Erickson-Dunn, MaliaColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Child8.400 118.150 178.800 68.475 1333.825 15
55Rinehart, AleaTIGAR 2 4 Jr A8.350 108.650 11T8.200 178.625 1233.825 14
57Kennett, RyanTIGAR 2 4 Child7.950 17T8.500 128.650 10T8.450 15T33.550 16
58Robb, TaylorChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B7.950 137.900 14T8.925 88.700 1333.475 13
59Dalton, MikaylaChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B8.600 8T8.000 138.550 148.275 1433.425 14
60Cassulo-Watada, KiraColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Jr A8.550 97.600 188.775 98.400 1533.325 15
61Vonesh, Lily20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Senior7.500 219.000 7T8.500 15T8.225 1833.225 16
62Santorno, Avery20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Jr A7.800 188.250 168.750 11T8.350 1633.150 16
63Vega, GraceColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Child8.200 148.600 108.000 178.300 17T33.100 17
64O'Hara, AveryChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Jr A8.250 14T8.650 12T8.150 188.000 1833.050 17
65Delman, PaigeColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Jr A8.050 17T7.750 178.600 148.575 1432.975 18
66Trbovich, ViktoriaCastle Rock School of Gymnastics 2 4 Senior8.100 17T8.600 137.300 218.750 14T32.750 17
67Brown, JuliaAirborne Aces Flying Tigers 2 4 Senior7.700 207.700 198.400 19T8.850 932.650 18
68Gacioch, Kylie20 Mile Athletic Center 2 4 Child8.550 9T8.450 137.650 187.925 1832.575 18
69Merritt, MadisonChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Jr B7.900 147.900 15T8.350 158.025 1532.175 15
70DeVries, JosephineChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Senior8.100 18T6.750 208.450 177.950 2031.250 19
71Farrell, AnisaChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Senior7.800 196.350 218.400 20T8.600 1731.150 20
72Slade, RileyChameleon Gymnastics 2 4 Senior8.300 15T7.800 188.500 16T6.250 2130.850 21
73Aurzada, AbbyAirborne Aces Flying Tigers 2 4 Jr B7.550 167.700 168.300 167.150 1630.700 16
74Smith, SarahColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Jr B6.850 177.300 178.000 176.300 1728.450 17
75Perez, IsabellaAirborne Aces Flying Tigers 2 4 Jr A6.800 197.200 197.550 196.550 1928.100 19
76Solomon, SophiaColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Jr B6.500 186.950 187.750 186.250 1827.450 18
77Van Buskirk, StellaAirborne Aces Flying Tigers 2 4 Child6.600 195.450 197.550 195.900 1925.500 19
78Wade-Stein, SadieColorado Athletic Training School 2 4 Jr A0.000 200.000 200.000 200.000 20