My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2014 Ladybug - MyMeetScores.com
2014 Ladybug
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-04-052014-04-06 Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc.356
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  7,  1A,  2A,  3A,  P1,  P2,  PB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Brady, GracieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Jr B9.425 19.650 19.475 19.800 138.350 1
2Mokotoff, SophiaPerimeter Gymnastics 9 XS Senior9.200 29.725 19.625 29.400 337.950 1
3Hardin, IsabellaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr A9.125 29.450 39.450 19.775 137.800 1
4Walker, CarolineGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr A9.400 19.425 49.325 29.600 237.750 2
5Smith, HeatherGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr B9.225 29.550 19.375 29.550 237.700 1
6Reilly Murphy, SarahAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 3 2A Sr B9.325 19.475 29.075 69.800 137.675 2
6McCullough, MarissaRockdale Gymnastics 9 XS Senior9.425 19.325 59.400 39.525 137.675 2
8Friesen, McKennaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A8.975 5T9.600 19.325 49.525 237.425 1
9Verner, KaleyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr B8.900 5T9.300 49.400 2T9.750 137.350 1
9Kudela, KateGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr B9.150 29.700 19.125 89.375 637.350 1
11Bray, MaddieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr B9.025 2T9.350 2T9.400 2T9.550 237.325 2
12Bryant, EstherAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr A8.600 119.450 2T9.450 29.800 137.300 2
12Walker, CharlotteAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr B9.125 39.300 29.400 29.475 3T37.300 2
14Leach, PeytonOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Junior A9.250 29.250 29.325 19.425 137.250 1
15Hinton, LaynaParamount 2 1A Senior9.150 29.625 19.150 3T9.250 337.175 1
16Avera, KaileyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Jr C9.100 2T9.650 18.875 39.525 137.150 1
17Jones, MaraAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 3 2A Sr A9.000 3T9.525 29.225 49.375 437.125 3
18Katherine Roberts, MaryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr B9.175 19.200 4T9.150 79.575 137.100 3
19Rogers, JunoAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Jr B9.025 59.475 39.200 49.375 3T37.075 2
19Lundgren, HadleighRockdale Gymnastics 9 XS Senior9.075 39.300 69.250 5T9.450 237.075 3
21Uzoigue, AmaucheGym South Gymnastics 8 P2 Senior9.100 29.150 39.300 19.500 137.050 1
22Wiggins, MadisonTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 2 1A Junior9.350 19.450 29.075 59.150 437.025 1
23Kate Patton, AnnaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr A9.125 38.800 59.600 19.475 237.000 1
23McCarthy, LaurenBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 1A Junior8.800 69.350 39.300 29.550 137.000 2
23Ward, KaitlynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr A9.000 3T9.175 5T9.275 39.550 337.000 4
23Li, HavenAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr A9.125 29.375 49.300 5T9.200 8T37.000 3
27Henley, Rae'DonParamount 2 2A Junior B9.275 39.075 4T9.200 19.425 136.975 1
28Snyder, AbbyAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr A9.000 49.350 59.250 79.350 4T36.950 4
29Cook, HaydenParamount 2 1A Junior9.100 49.575 19.225 3T9.025 636.925 3
29Cowans, A'ZyaTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior A9.150 39.500 19.100 19.175 1T36.925 1
31Sun, RosaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr A9.175 29.000 29.525 29.175 336.875 2
32Pettus, SydneyRockdale Gymnastics 9 XS Senior8.600 6T9.150 79.850 19.250 536.850 4
33Motel, AnnaASG Tucker 4 3 Junior B9.375 18.825 5T9.275 19.350 1T36.825 1
34Zaidel, LillianAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 3 2A Jr B8.600 89.600 19.425 19.175 936.800 3
34Parks, ParkerASG Tucker 5 4 Junior A9.050 29.575 18.975 49.200 136.800 1
34Hedenquist, KathrynASG Tucker 5 4 Junior B8.700 49.325 19.475 19.300 236.800 1
34Crow, MadelynnParamount 9 7 All9.050 28.950 19.350 19.450 136.800 1
38Glass, AnsleyAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 3 2A Sr A8.875 79.550 19.200 89.250 6T36.775 5
38Hughes, EmmaAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr B9.025 5T9.200 4T9.200 5T9.350 736.775 4
40Stadler, LiliPerimeter Gymnastics 8 P2 Junior B9.050 19.375 19.100 29.225 336.750 1
40Aaron, AudriGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A9.150 18.975 89.350 39.275 636.750 5
42Montgomery, AnnaGym South Gymnastics 8 P2 Senior9.125 19.450 29.100 29.050 236.725 2
43Hanson, MarissaParamount 2 1A Junior9.225 29.175 49.225 3T9.075 536.700 4
44Grayer, BriannaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A8.950 79.175 79.200 8T9.350 4T36.675 6
44Clement, AdelaideAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Jr B8.825 109.275 49.325 29.250 636.675 3T
44Coleman, EmmaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Jr B9.200 29.250 5T9.075 59.150 1036.675 3T
47Knight, NatalieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 1A Junior9.200 38.650 69.350 19.450 236.650 5
47Nash, LinhuaTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 4 3 Senior9.325 29.050 69.325 18.950 536.650 1
49Mramor, HaylaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr B9.000 49.150 59.250 5T9.225 836.625 4
49Schmidt, JuliaGymnastics Gold 6 3A Sr A9.175 19.175 4T9.175 19.100 536.625 1
51Jane Norris, AnsleyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr B9.150 39.150 78.925 99.375 3T36.600 5
51Minor, LanieyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr B8.900 5T9.100 69.250 5T9.350 536.600 5
51Waxter, NataliaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr C8.900 69.225 2T9.275 19.200 636.600 2
54Northrop, JuliannParamount 2 2A Junior A9.125 39.650 19.025 38.775 336.575 2
54Carroll, AvaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Sr A8.350 119.475 19.150 29.600 136.575 2
54Deweese, AmeliaJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior8.675 19.450 3T9.075 4T9.375 1T36.575 1
57Arruda, AbigayleParamount 2 1A Senior8.925 5T9.375 29.200 29.050 636.550 2
58Norris, KatieOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Senior8.550 99.125 49.250 19.600 136.525 1
59Reeves, MattieAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 3 2A Sr B8.725 79.375 39.100 4T9.300 336.500 3
60Little, KylaIn Flight 8 P2 Junior B8.750 59.000 4T9.450 19.275 236.475 2
61Edge, AubreyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr A9.050 58.525 79.350 39.525 136.450 3
61Archer, SelahCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1A Jr A9.025 29.100 59.025 49.300 2T36.450 1
63Gina Frazier, AltaGraciaASG Tucker 5 4 Junior B8.950 19.050 38.950 2T9.450 136.400 2
63Harrelson, JennaCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1A Jr A8.750 7T9.225 2T9.000 59.425 136.400 2
63Garcia, CarolineASG Tucker 4 3 Junior A9.125 49.400 28.700 49.175 1T36.400 2
63Powell, AutumnGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr B9.075 38.700 69.350 39.275 436.400 4
67Johnson, MyaAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr B8.950 8T8.900 6T8.975 11T9.550 236.375 5
67Cook, KylaRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Senior8.950 39.225 1*8.950 6T9.250 436.375 2T
67Wilson, RaileeParamount 2 2A Senior8.800 49.225 1*9.200 2T9.150 536.375 2T
67Favors, TaylorRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Senior9.100 29.175 39.025 59.075 636.375 2T
71Alexander, DentonGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A8.550 128.850 10T9.525 19.425 336.350 7
71Day, CarolynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr B8.850 109.225 39.100 99.175 1136.350 6
73Chun-Smith, NishaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 8 PB All8.800 18.800 49.525 19.200 236.325 1
73Jackson, LaceyPerimeter Gymnastics 9 XS Junior8.400 39.475 29.200 19.250 336.325 2
73Holmes, HollisGymnastics Gold 3 2A Sr A8.675 99.175 5T9.150 69.325 536.325 6
76Whelchel, EmmeThe Gym Nest 6 3A Jr C8.700 89.025 59.050 29.500 2T36.275 3
77Drayke Summers, MaryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Jr B9.125 19.225 28.725 69.175 236.250 1
78Robinson, AnsleyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr B9.025 2T8.700 109.075 8T9.425 436.225 6
78Allen, KamrynTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 4 3 Senior8.850 109.225 3*8.800 69.350 136.225 2T
78Deflippis, RubyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr A9.125 19.225 2T8.800 89.075 636.225 3
78Massey, EdenTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 4 3 Senior9.025 59.225 3*8.925 29.050 3T36.225 2T
78Mackey, McKennaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A8.975 5T8.925 99.200 8T9.125 1036.225 8
83Kaplan, DarbyIslands YMCA 4 2 All9.275 19.275 19.050 18.600 236.200 1
83Wallace, CallieOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr A8.875 49.150 48.950 69.225 436.200 4
85Bachrach, ClaraAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Jr B9.075 48.525 149.225 39.350 536.175 6
85Beth Bolemon, CatyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Sr A9.075 39.275 68.625 139.200 8T36.175 9
85Della Torre, OliviaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr A8.775 89.175 5T8.975 99.250 6T36.175 7
85Holmes, ElizaGymnastics Gold 3 2A Jr B9.050 18.800 79.075 8T9.250 736.175 7
85Overstreet, HannahGymnastics Gold 3 2A Sr B8.775 69.125 49.100 4T9.175 636.175 5
90Hogue, SallySignal School of Physical Ed 4 3 Junior B9.050 49.150 28.600 3T9.350 1T36.150 2
91Dellert, KaitlinIslands YMCA 4 3 Senior8.950 99.225 3T8.850 49.100 236.125 4
91Lytle, SarabethOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr B8.900 7T9.125 88.900 109.200 736.125 7
93Harman, KateSignal School of Physical Ed 3 2A Jr A9.350 19.525 18.475 98.750 6T36.100 4
93Cohen, EmmaASG Tucker 4 3 Senior9.375 19.325 18.725 78.675 836.100 5
93Gaona, IsabellaRockdale Gymnastics 9 XP All8.825 38.950 19.325 19.000 336.100 1
96Satory, AudreyBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 1A Junior8.975 58.800 59.050 69.250 336.075 6
96Loyd, NylaIn Flight 8 P2 Junior A8.725 39.200 19.100 1T9.050 536.075 1
98Reiss, SophieAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr B9.025 5T8.250 139.300 3*9.475 3T36.050 7T
98Givens, NiaAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr B8.725 118.800 8T9.300 3*9.225 1036.050 7T
98Harman, AlanahBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 5 Senior9.175 1T8.775 19.100 19.000 136.050 1
101Gigi, LiaPerimeter Gymnastics 9 XS Junior8.250 6T9.575 19.075 4T9.100 436.000 3T
101Pitchford, PiperJump Start Gym 9 XS Senior8.500 89.450 29.300 48.750 836.000 5
101Rosenwasser, JordanJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior8.050 89.450 3T9.125 29.375 1T36.000 3T
101Tucker, MeghanRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Junior A9.275 18.925 5T9.100 28.700 4T36.000 3
105Metzger, GillianGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Sr B8.700 79.450 18.500 69.325 135.975 1
105Gayle, JadaAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr B9.100 48.450 129.000 109.425 535.975 9
105Martin, BrittanyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr B9.000 49.075 58.650 99.250 535.975 6
108Garrett, BrennaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr A8.750 49.325 28.550 49.325 135.950 1
109Geter, JordanIn Flight 8 PB All8.700 29.100 38.900 39.225 135.925 2
110Axon, ElizabethGymnastics Gold 6 3A Sr A8.725 79.300 28.300 109.575 235.900 3
110Leavall, HannahGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A8.525 139.450 2T8.700 129.225 735.900 10
110Williams, XachaAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 3 2A Jr B8.525 108.725 99.200 79.450 335.900 8
110Chery, GianaASG Tucker 4 3 Junior A9.225 28.975 68.650 5T9.050 535.900 3
110Geer, MercerOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Sr B9.025 5T8.900 6T8.975 11T9.000 1335.900 10
115Turner, KaliyahGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Jr A8.750 7T8.950 89.050 39.125 535.875 5
116Radney, KristinRockdale Gymnastics 9 XP All9.450 18.700 38.525 39.175 135.850 2
116Finnerty, ClaireAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr B8.950 8T8.800 8T8.800 139.300 8T35.850 11
116Jackson, AlyssaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Senior8.500 108.850 69.200 2T9.300 335.850 5
116Freeman, SydneyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Sr A8.800 69.175 4T8.800 49.075 635.850 4
116Baker, AudreyGymnastics Gold 8 P2 Junior A9.000 18.700 89.050 39.100 2T35.850 2
116Pecke, GabrielleASG Tucker 5 4 Junior A9.075 18.950 58.875 58.950 3T35.850 2
122Gunter, JillianCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1A Jr B8.550 139.575 28.650 139.050 1235.825 8
122Blocker, MeganOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Senior8.725 68.700 7T9.050 49.350 235.825 6
124Lynch, MayaRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Junior B9.425 19.200 18.550 7T8.625 835.800 2
124Davis, SumnerThe Gym Nest 6 3A Jr A8.475 89.175 58.900 29.250 235.800 2
124Peterson, SophiaOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr B8.925 68.900 118.975 79.000 1435.800 9
127Warrenfeltz, BridgetGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Sr B9.025 39.300 58.375 89.075 8T35.775 2T
127Howard, KinnettIslands YMCA 5 4 Junior A8.625 38.825 79.250 39.075 235.775 3
127Varner, PeytonGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Sr B9.225 18.625 88.775 39.150 5T35.775 2T
127Wilson, ChloeOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Junior A8.750 89.075 48.800 49.150 235.775 4
127McEwen, AlexandriaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Jr B8.800 49.025 58.825 49.125 335.775 2
132Arthur, AnnaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Sr A9.000 59.250 38.475 79.025 7T35.750 5
132Davis, CaitlynTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 2 1A Senior8.800 79.050 39.150 3T8.750 835.750 3
134Gaytan, RaynaOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Junior A7.875 99.550 29.350 1T8.950 3T35.725 4
134Williams, AshleeIn Flight 8 P2 Senior9.000 39.475 18.475 58.775 435.725 3
134Boswell, DelaneyOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Junior B8.925 2T8.600 58.950 2T9.250 335.725 3
134Penman, MaggieJump Start Gym 8 P2 Junior B8.775 49.250 38.750 38.950 6T35.725 3
134Fortson, LydiaOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Sr B8.650 148.750 109.200 5T9.125 1235.725 12
139Palmer, SydneyRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Junior B9.400 28.750 78.375 10T9.175 235.700 3
139Rhodes, SydneyCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1A Jr B8.400 159.250 5T8.950 89.100 1135.700 10
141Katz, FrancesOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Sr B8.750 69.350 3T8.350 99.225 435.675 4
141Tate, WillowAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 3 2A Jr B8.550 99.350 2T8.475 119.300 635.675 9
141Wollenburg, AnnaIslands YMCA 5 4 Junior A8.400 59.000 3T9.350 1T8.925 535.675 5
141Long, AnaleighGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr A9.075 48.975 38.875 58.750 6T35.675 5
141Vier, AnsleyRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Junior B8.925 89.075 4T8.925 38.750 735.675 4
141Hollifield, LaurenGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Jr B9.025 28.700 99.050 28.900 735.675 3
147Copleland, SaniyaTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 2 1A Senior8.700 88.450 49.050 69.450 135.650 4
147Cowart, JocelynCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1A Jr A8.700 99.275 18.775 98.900 9T35.650 6
147Glover, LilyParamount 4 3 Junior A9.250 18.250 9T9.075 29.075 435.650 4
147Williams, ZariahGym South Gymnastics 8 P1 All8.925 18.950 38.875 28.900 2T35.650 1
151Kane, AmberOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr A8.575 11T8.700 10T9.300 29.050 735.625 7
151Lange, KatieOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr C9.075 48.775 7T8.650 5T9.125 735.625 4
151Williams, AbbyJump Start Gym 8 P2 Junior A8.900 28.850 58.800 69.075 435.625 3
154Hamilton, AlexandriaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Jr B8.050 118.925 79.400 19.225 135.600 4
154Patton, MadelineGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Jr C8.400 129.225 2T8.600 79.375 535.600 5
154McCloy, CampbellASG Tucker 4 3 Junior A9.075 59.300 3T8.200 109.025 635.600 5
154Northrup, JoleeParamount 4 3 Junior B9.275 29.200 18.175 78.950 435.600 3
154Milon, MoriahRockdale Gymnastics 9 XS Senior8.275 98.975 109.150 79.200 635.600 6
154Archer, IsabelBuckhead Gymnastics Center 5 5 Senior9.125 38.500 39.075 28.900 3T35.600 2
160Lyttle, KaylaIslands YMCA 9 XS Senior8.700 59.425 38.350 129.100 735.575 7
160Minor, SidneyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Jr A8.200 138.750 99.325 19.300 2T35.575 8
160Bowie, AndersonTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 2 1A Senior9.025 48.350 59.025 79.175 4T35.575 5
163Sims, MemphisParamount 2 1A Senior9.250 17.750 69.250 19.300 235.550 6
164Anne Kilgore, CarrieOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Junior B8.375 129.175 29.025 28.950 5T35.525 5
165Tokos, AlexandraBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Jr C9.300 19.075 47.725 129.400 435.500 6
165Walden, KurstinIn Flight 8 PB All8.050 49.250 19.050 29.150 335.500 3
165Hamilton, Wy'kiraRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Senior9.125 18.625 98.900 88.850 835.500 7
165Andries, KendallRockdale Gymnastics 9 XP All8.725 58.800 29.025 28.950 4T35.500 3
165Williamson, AlexusGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Jr A9.000 39.000 68.500 139.000 835.500 9
170Hughes, KatlynRockdale Gymnastics 9 XS Senior8.775 48.725 128.700 9T9.275 435.475 8
170Iverson, HayleyTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 4 3 Senior9.000 6T9.250 28.825 58.400 1035.475 6
170Blevins, SavannahGymnastics Gold 6 3A Sr A9.050 39.100 6*8.100 119.225 335.475 6T
170Alejandro, AlexisBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Sr A8.700 8T9.100 6*8.650 59.025 7T35.475 6T
170Tanrath, RylieIslands YMCA 4 3 Junior A8.975 79.075 58.875 38.550 935.475 6
175Coulter, AlixASG Tucker 4 3 Junior A8.900 99.300 3T8.350 98.900 735.450 7
176Pender, CarlyOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Sr A9.100 29.100 6T8.575 68.650 1235.425 8
176Mobley, IsabellaCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1A Jr B8.800 119.075 108.750 118.800 1535.425 11
176Mayfield, PaigeParamount 4 3 Junior B8.775 6T8.825 5T8.825 29.000 335.425 4
179Snodgrass, AveryGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Jr B8.900 7T8.650 138.450 149.400 235.400 12
179Catherine Hotcaveg, MaryOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Sr B8.325 119.350 3T8.475 79.250 335.400 5
179Phonesavanh, KaylieOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Junior A9.000 59.175 38.600 68.625 635.400 5
179Berg, GracalynnIslands YMCA 4 2 All9.000 29.075 28.750 38.575 335.400 2
183Jones, JuliaGymnastics Gold 8 P2 Junior A8.400 58.950 49.000 49.025 635.375 4
184Presswood, MimiGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Jr B8.750 78.500 129.275 48.825 1135.350 10
184Barrientos, LilllieRockdale Gymnastics 9 XS Senior8.600 6T9.075 99.250 5T8.425 11T35.350 9
184Puliam, BrennaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Jr A8.975 18.750 98.975 18.650 1035.350 3
187Crocker, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr A8.650 59.250 38.625 38.800 7T35.325 4
187Wilson, SaraIslands YMCA 4 3 Senior9.200 39.000 78.375 108.750 735.325 7
187Reiner, CassandraAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Jr B8.750 128.700 128.700 129.175 8T35.325 13
187Minor, EmilyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Sr B8.950 48.300 108.925 19.150 5T35.325 6
187Hackleman, PaigeOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr C9.100 2T8.775 7T8.450 8T9.000 835.325 7
187Whitaker, RileyThe Gym Nest 6 3A Sr A9.025 49.000 98.375 88.925 1035.325 9
193Hamilton, SamanthaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Jr B8.375 89.150 38.850 38.925 5T35.300 5
193Alvarado, MyahGymnastics Gold 3 2A Jr A8.450 88.875 49.075 48.900 535.300 6
195Hegarty, ShannonAtlanta Gymnastics Center LLC 1 1A Sr B8.675 12T7.800 149.500 19.300 8T35.275 13
196Lee, BraydenGymnastics Gold 8 P2 Junior A8.425 48.550 98.825 59.450 135.250 5
197Embry, NadiaASG Tucker 4 3 Junior A8.850 118.700 88.500 89.175 1T35.225 8
198Callis, MadisonOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Junior B8.525 109.050 68.625 69.000 335.200 6
199Green, CamilleBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Sr B8.525 98.600 98.900 29.150 5T35.175 7
199Richmond, ZoeJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior8.250 6T9.075 109.100 38.750 635.175 5
201Gibney-Krashen, JordanGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A8.725 98.250 149.300 5T8.875 1135.150 11
202Spencer, MiaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Senior8.650 7T9.025 58.450 99.000 735.125 8
203Anne Cain, GraceOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr A8.400 99.225 48.375 69.100 335.100 5
203Bayer, HaileyPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3A Sr A8.475 108.600 129.025 39.000 935.100 10
205Langley, MaisieOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr A8.350 109.400 18.525 58.800 7T35.075 6
205Johnson, KenidiIn Flight 8 PB All8.250 39.150 28.575 49.100 435.075 4
207Abadi, TiaJump Start Gym 9 XS Senior8.000 109.350 49.050 88.650 935.050 10
207Harrison, CharlotteSignal School of Physical Ed 4 3 Junior B9.225 38.850 48.300 58.675 735.050 5T
207Andries, KelseyRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Junior A9.025 48.850 78.775 58.400 735.050 6
207Dembure, NayaRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Junior B8.950 6T8.275 98.875 48.950 5T35.050 7
207Spann, JaydeTucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior B8.825 58.750 78.600 3T8.875 535.050 5T
207Roberson, ZayaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A8.800 88.800 128.750 118.700 1335.050 12
213Soucy, ReaginGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Jr C8.950 57.800 138.775 49.500 2T35.025 8
213Hurst, CourtneyOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr B8.325 99.475 18.375 7T8.850 8T35.025 6
213Hobson, VashtiBuckhead Gymnastics Center 5 5 Junior9.200 1T8.250 28.500 39.075 135.025 1
213Smith, TaylorASG Tucker 5 4 Junior A8.500 49.000 3T8.625 108.900 635.025 6
213Rich, KayliParamount 2 2A Senior8.775 58.475 108.950 6T8.825 935.025 9
213Thurmond, SidneyOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Junior A8.825 6T8.925 5T8.575 78.700 4T35.025 7
219Brantley, MayaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr B8.850 39.075 48.225 108.850 8T35.000 7
219Mokotoff, IsabellePerimeter Gymnastics 8 P2 Senior8.175 58.950 59.075 38.800 335.000 4
219Yeo, EmmaIslands YMCA 4 2 All8.700 49.000 38.800 28.500 435.000 3
219Arnold, SadieOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr C8.625 98.950 68.650 5T8.775 1035.000 9
223Wagner, AvaJump Start Gym 9 XG All8.775 18.500 28.325 39.375 134.975 1
223Feltman, KasidiParamount 9 7 All9.300 17.700 29.125 28.850 234.975 2
223Chaney, BraelynGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Jr B8.500 149.100 98.350 159.025 1334.975 14
223Eby, IsabelleBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 5 Senior8.850 48.525 28.650 38.950 234.975 3
227Winburn, HaleyGymnastics Gold 3 2A Sr A8.300 108.750 99.200 58.700 1034.950 8
227Hubble, StormiGymnastics Gold 8 P2 Junior A8.125 78.750 6T9.100 1T8.975 834.950 6
227Satori, SabrinaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 5 Junior8.925 38.425 18.775 18.825 334.950 2
230Cohn, DanaJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior8.275 59.250 8T8.700 78.700 734.925 6
230Anderson, AllyGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 6 3A Jr B8.775 58.725 88.350 99.075 434.925 8
232Theiss, DelanaIslands YMCA 4 3 Junior A9.025 68.800 78.650 5T8.425 1034.900 9
233Hobbs, RhamaGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr B7.975 108.575 79.400 18.875 834.825 7
233Stephens, HannahGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 3 2A Sr A8.900 67.900 118.875 109.150 834.825 9
233Bolden, BrianaGym South Gymnastics 8 P1 All8.100 39.025 28.850 38.850 434.825 2
233Peters, NoelleGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr B8.675 12T8.550 118.650 148.950 1434.825 14
233Bates, ReaganCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1A Sr A8.675 108.500 138.850 108.800 1234.825 13
238Turk, KaceyOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Sr B8.275 128.925 78.525 59.075 8T34.800 8
238Donehoo, HannahParamount 4 3 Senior9.000 6T8.825 88.450 98.525 934.800 8
238Frances Crawford, SarahSignal School of Physical Ed 3 2A Sr A8.975 58.875 88.600 138.350 1134.800 10
241Winget, MiaThe Gym Nest 8 P2 Junior B8.850 38.250 8T8.200 59.450 134.750 4
242Rice, CarterGymnastics Gold 3 2A Sr A8.075 128.650 109.125 78.875 934.725 11
243O'neill, JanieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Jr B8.850 97.650 159.025 69.175 8T34.700 15
243Odell, CopelanOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr A8.600 108.700 10T8.750 108.650 1334.700 10
245Nowitz, AmyJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior8.000 99.300 68.375 98.975 534.650 7
245Moore, RachelASG Tucker 5 4 Junior B8.925 2T8.050 78.650 59.025 434.650 4
247Powers, MelissaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 1A Senior8.925 5T7.550 78.950 89.175 4T34.600 7
248Meyers, MaciPerimeter Gymnastics 9 XS Junior8.425 29.450 3T8.200 118.500 8*34.575 8T
248Woodrow, NatalieJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior7.900 109.250 8T8.925 68.500 8*34.575 8T
248Liashenko, VarvaraASG Tucker 4 3 Senior9.000 6T8.050 128.475 89.050 3T34.575 9
248Adams, MaelynSignal School of Physical Ed 3 2A Jr A9.000 68.475 98.750 7T8.350 1034.575 7
248Swilley, AddisonCartersville Twisters and Tumblers 1 1A Jr A8.850 58.250 128.900 78.575 1434.575 11
248Blanchar, BailaJump Start Gym 9 XG All8.550 28.700 18.500 18.825 234.575 2
254Shannon, RhiannaRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Junior B9.000 59.100 38.400 98.050 1034.550 8
255Scott, KatherineParamount 5 5 Junior9.200 1T8.100 38.325 48.900 234.525 3
255Henderson, LaurenPerimeter Gymnastics 8 P2 Junior A8.100 89.125 28.300 89.000 734.525 7
255Dukes, CadenceGymnastics Gold 3 2A Jr B7.925 128.750 88.975 108.875 1034.525 11
255Rinderknecht, ElisabethIslands YMCA 5 4 Senior8.825 18.575 28.475 28.650 434.525 1
259Haney, MaliaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 1A Junior8.500 78.250 78.725 79.000 734.475 7
260Wright, SarahPerimeter Gymnastics 8 P2 Senior8.150 69.000 48.750 48.525 634.425 5
260King, LillianGymnastics Gold 3 2A Sr B8.950 58.075 108.450 108.950 734.425 8
262Cody, ChinyereThe Gym Nest 6 3A Jr A8.850 38.650 108.275 88.625 1134.400 7
263Mendell, DaniOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr A8.625 68.900 78.325 78.475 1234.325 8
264Hill, AbbyGymnastics Gold 6 3A Sr B8.475 109.425 28.300 10T8.100 1334.300 9
264Hemmands, HopeBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 2A Senior8.650 7T8.700 7T8.400 108.550 1034.300 10
266Frank, RyanJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior8.350 49.275 78.450 88.200 10T34.275 10
266Howard, LilyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr A8.800 68.050 138.525 128.900 9T34.275 12
268Foley, EmmaGymnastics Gold 6 3A Sr B9.200 28.050 138.650 48.350 1134.250 10
268Washington, AidenOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr A8.925 28.800 87.475 119.050 434.250 9
270Gaines, LeilaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 5 Senior9.175 1T8.250 47.900 68.900 3T34.225 4
271Fox, AbigailThe Gym Nest 6 3A Sr B8.550 89.175 67.200 139.275 234.200 11
271Holland, MadisonASG Tucker 4 3 Junior B8.775 6T8.975 38.000 98.450 834.200 7
271Walker, AbbeyBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Sr A8.700 8T8.650 118.050 128.800 1134.200 11
274Stephens, JansynThe Gym Nest 8 P2 Junior B8.725 6T8.250 8T8.100 69.100 434.175 5
275James, SabrinaParamount 4 3 Senior9.125 48.625 97.600 118.800 634.150 10
275Roysden, JadeOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr A8.575 11T8.975 77.750 158.850 1134.150 13
277Hansard, TrinityRockdale Gymnastics 2 2A Junior B9.175 48.450 88.650 57.850 1234.125 9T
277Hincemon, LaurenBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 2A Junior B8.700 98.125 108.325 128.975 434.125 9T
279Coleman, MartinaParamount 2 1A Senior9.125 37.050 89.075 58.850 734.100 8
279Lipman, AveryPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3A Jr B8.625 67.800 128.750 58.925 5T34.100 9
279Boise, DorothyASG Tucker 5 4 Junior B8.425 58.200 68.875 48.600 534.100 5
279Grace Lockamy, EllaGymnastics Gold 6 3A Sr B8.800 58.150 128.300 10T8.850 1034.100 12
279Cummins, SierraSignal School of Physical Ed 4 3 Junior B8.475 98.575 98.225 68.825 634.100 8
284Zilliweger, ChesneyBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Jr C8.425 10T8.300 118.450 8T8.900 934.075 10
285Arata, OliviaOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Junior B8.400 68.850 48.500 68.300 834.050 6
285King, SamanthaGymnastics Gold 3 2A Sr B8.250 88.325 98.775 78.700 934.050 9
287Nichols, EmaleeOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Senior8.125 58.975 18.450 38.475 534.025 2
288Stukalsky, NessaPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3A Jr B8.400 78.950 68.375 7T8.275 1234.000 10
289Chappell, MadisonOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Junior B8.100 89.200 28.225 88.450 733.975 7
289Cauthen, NatalieGeorgia Elite Gymnastics 1 1A Sr A8.425 148.850 10T8.200 148.500 1433.975 14
291Atchison, AshlynGymnastics Gold 3 2A Jr A8.125 10T8.600 68.775 68.450 833.950 8
291Riley Boozer, AnnaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr C8.425 10T8.700 98.325 108.500 1133.950 11
293Price, SaraBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 8 P2 Junior B7.975 108.500 68.450 48.950 6T33.875 6
293Morrison, CarolinePerimeter Gymnastics 6 3A Sr A8.300 128.850 108.325 98.400 1333.875 12
295Harris, KaelynGymnastics Gold 3 2A Jr A8.125 10T8.025 108.750 7T8.950 433.850 9
295Jones, MiyahASG Tucker 4 3 Senior8.400 128.600 108.900 37.950 1233.850 11
297Jackman, BellaSignal School of Physical Ed 3 2A Sr B8.175 98.500 88.750 88.400 1033.825 10
298Stevens, BailieOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Junior A8.350 67.900 98.825 6T8.625 733.700 7
299Howard, AnnaRockdale Gymnastics 9 XP All8.775 47.800 58.050 49.050 233.675 4
300Grassi, SaadePerimeter Gymnastics 8 P2 Senior8.750 48.650 67.650 68.600 533.650 6
301Haygood, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 2A Junior A8.825 6T8.400 88.475 87.900 833.600 8
301Griswold, GraceJump Start Gym 9 XG All8.075 38.300 38.425 28.800 333.600 3
301Schwender, IlaOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr C8.775 78.550 108.025 118.250 1233.600 12
304Hall, MadelineGymnastics Gold 8 P2 Junior A7.975 99.050 37.450 109.100 2T33.575 8
304Wochek, ErikaASG Tucker 4 3 Junior A8.875 107.800 118.550 78.350 1133.575 10
304Sullins, MollyOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Senior8.500 2T8.000 58.800 18.275 633.575 3
307Turner, BranhamSignal School of Physical Ed 4 3 Junior B8.775 6T8.600 88.050 88.075 933.500 9
308Adams, TaylorRockdale Gymnastics 9 XP All9.275 28.300 46.950 58.950 4T33.475 5
308Gowder, NaomiOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr A7.825 129.000 67.925 108.725 933.475 10
310Cummins, CheyenneSignal School of Physical Ed 3 2A Jr A8.750 77.850 118.425 108.400 933.425 10
311Trimon, KassidyJump Start Gym 8 P2 Junior A8.175 68.750 6T7.900 98.550 1033.375 9
312Kohn, VivianJump Start Gym 9 XS Senior7.400 129.100 88.450 118.375 1333.325 11
312Smith, CarriganParamount 5 4 Senior8.500 2T8.050 48.075 48.700 233.325 4
314Price, SageIn Flight 8 PB All7.600 58.550 58.400 58.750 533.300 5
315Greene, ShelbyThe Gym Nest 6 3A Sr A7.650 138.475 138.000 139.150 433.275 13
315Snider, BrookeBuckhead Gymnastics Center 5 5 Junior8.475 57.600 58.725 28.475 4T33.275 4
315Miller, AlyssaIn Flight 8 P1 All8.275 28.275 58.100 48.625 533.275 3
315Trotter, CarolineBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 2A Junior B8.225 137.900 118.550 7T8.600 933.275 11
319Spencer, LexieOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Junior A7.400 118.875 68.800 88.175 933.250 8
320Bishop, OliviaJump Start Gym 9 XS Senior7.250 138.750 118.700 9T8.525 1033.225 12
321Reber, CalleighOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Senior8.300 48.250 37.975 58.675 333.200 5
322Wright, CharlieOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr A8.525 78.400 117.400 128.850 633.175 11
323Billings, KeslynIn Flight 8 P1 All7.850 48.750 47.650 58.900 2T33.150 4
324Ryan, OliviaIslands YMCA 4 2 All8.875 36.675 48.550 49.025 133.125 4
324Williams, BrittonSignal School of Physical Ed 4 3 Junior A8.950 88.250 9T7.250 118.675 833.125 11
324McCarthy, MeganBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 5 Junior8.825 47.800 48.025 58.475 4T33.125 5
324Henderson, EllieSignal School of Physical Ed 3 2A Jr B8.350 118.550 118.125 128.100 1233.125 12
328Reynolds, IlaSignal School of Physical Ed 3 2A Jr A8.300 98.500 88.250 118.050 1133.100 11
329Breen, BridgetJump Start Gym 8 P2 Junior B8.725 6T8.125 107.450 78.700 833.000 7
330Campbell, EvieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 2A Junior B8.950 6T7.700 138.375 10T7.950 1132.975 12
331Herlocher, BonnaJump Start Gym 8 P2 Junior B8.375 99.000 4T6.950 88.625 932.950 8
331Fields, AnsleyOconee Gymnastics Center 6 3A Jr B8.250 108.050 118.025 118.625 1032.950 11
333Mathis, MorganASG Tucker 5 4 Junior A7.850 108.400 88.825 6T7.825 1132.900 9
334Cohen, EmilyPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3A Jr A8.050 117.750 128.175 98.900 532.875 12
335Shannon, MackenzieBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 6 3A Jr B8.000 128.150 108.000 128.550 1132.700 12
336Brown, ElanaGymnastics Gold 6 3A Sr B8.100 138.250 118.125 128.175 1232.650 13
337Atha, RileyParamount 4 3 Senior8.700 118.350 117.575 128.000 1132.625 12
338Blake Wilson, SarahOconee Gymnastics Center 5 4 Junior B8.350 77.200 88.450 78.575 632.575 8
339Limor, ChavaPerimeter Gymnastics 9 XS Junior7.050 128.850 118.250 108.200 10T32.350 11
340Kraus, KatieSignal School of Physical Ed 3 2A Sr A8.050 137.400 128.675 128.100 1332.225 13
341Ferrara, MeredithASG Tucker 5 4 Junior A8.325 77.000 108.725 98.150 1032.200 10
342Hannan, NorahJump Start Gym 9 XS Senior7.450 118.250 138.050 138.425 11T32.175 13
343Rinderknecht, EmileeIslands YMCA 5 4 Senior8.100 67.950 67.250 68.775 132.075 6
344Meeks, SamanthaThe Gym Nest 6 3A Jr C8.225 138.250 127.350 138.150 1331.975 13
345Lipsey, AlexJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior7.550 118.600 128.100 127.700 1331.950 12
346Barnes, TaylorBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 2 2A Junior B8.500 117.850 127.900 137.650 1331.900 13
347Czabala, CatherineBuckhead Gymnastics Center 5 5 Senior8.475 57.900 57.975 57.500 531.850 5
348Tatarski, NoraOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr A7.575 157.350 148.000 148.400 1531.325 14
349Griggs, SophieJump Start Gym 8 P2 Junior B8.500 88.400 76.300 97.950 1031.150 9
350Kate Shelton, AnnaJump Start Gym 9 XS Junior6.600 138.400 137.950 138.000 1230.950 13
351Buchheit, EvaleighSignal School of Physical Ed 5 4 Junior A8.075 86.500 117.275 118.300 830.150 11
352Sullivan, HalliBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 5 5 Senior8.275 66.400 68.075 47.300 630.050 6
353Byers, OliviaJump Start Gym 8 P2 Junior B8.975 29.300 20.000 109.025 527.300 10
354Isaac, RashunIn Flight 8 P1 All0.000 59.200 19.050 18.950 127.200 5
355Patterson, AubreyOconee Gymnastics Center 1 1A Jr A7.800 140.000 158.650 118.775 1225.225 15
356Cooper, SamanthaJump Start Gym 8 P2 Junior A0.000 107.800 108.450 78.950 925.200 10