My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District 2 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District 2 Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-09-062013-09-08 Empire Gymnastics AcademyClick here401
Meet ScoresTeam: US Gold
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3A,  3P,  4A,  4P,  5P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Kozminski, KadynUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.800 1T9.325 79.000 59.500 2T37.625 1
2Caerbert, AmyUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 18T9.475 39.250 2T9.400 5T37.525 2
3Ramsbottom, PeytonUS Gold 1 5P Sr. C9.600 19.425 18.850 29.375 137.250 1
4Langston, AlyssaUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.350 27T9.250 89.100 49.450 437.150 4
5Griffin, HallieUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.350 28T9.400 4T8.850 79.500 3T37.100 5
6Chen, SofiaUS Gold 4 4P Jr. B9.225 19.000 1T9.550 18.875 336.650 1
7Blossom, KayleeUS Gold 1 5P Sr. A9.700 19.300 1T8.475 69.050 336.525 2
8Dalrymple, JadeUS Gold 1 5P Sr. A9.000 69.300 2T9.325 18.850 536.475 3
9Wilson, BrookeUS Gold 1 5P Jr. C9.750 19.400 17.925 79.250 336.325 3
10Neal, AveryUS Gold 1 5P Jr. B8.700 109.150 2T9.100 19.250 136.200 3
11Morse, AddisonUS Gold 1 5P Sr. A9.300 39.100 48.800 38.950 436.150 4
11Schmitz, SophieUS Gold 1 5P Jr. B9.300 69.150 3T8.875 38.825 836.150 4
13Kline, HaleyUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 19T9.050 12T8.300 16T9.250 12T36.000 11
13Bates, AmandaUS Gold 1 5P Jr. C8.950 49.225 39.075 38.750 636.000 4
15Huggins, HaylieUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 20T9.200 9T8.600 10T8.700 36T35.900 12
16Sutter, MikhailaUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.050 33T9.400 5T8.400 14T9.000 22T35.850 13
17Partridge, RileyUS Gold 1 5P Jr. B9.350 3T8.600 88.550 79.100 4T35.600 6
18Dunn, LexieUS Gold 1 5P Jr. B9.125 89.050 68.950 28.375 1035.500 7
19Cosi, KayleeUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions7.650 409.350 9.050 9.350 35.400 8
20Peters, AydenUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions8.350 24T9.200 8.400 9.300 35.250 11
21Ammann, CarlyUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions8.150 27T8.600 8.900 9.300 34.950 15T
21Vandergriff, AlyssaUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions8.400 21T8.100 9.300 9.150 34.950 14T
23Chezem, ReeseUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 23T9.025 14T7.650 318.750 34T34.825 22T
24Ciena, SierraUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.500 10T8.350 30T7.900 22T9.000 23T34.750 24
25Carr, CadenceUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions8.750 419.025 15T8.000 218.800 30T34.575 25
26Schroeder, LauraUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions7.750 37T8.600 9.000 9.100 34.450 20
27Bryant, LindseyUS Gold 1 5P Sr. B8.800 68.200 58.650 58.500 734.150 7
28Yuen, TatumUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions8.550 167.500 7.850 9.400 33.300 29