My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District 2 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District 2 Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-09-062013-09-08 Empire Gymnastics AcademyClick here401
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3A,  3P,  4A,  4P,  5P
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Smith, LindseySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Sr. B9.800 19.675 19.650 19.600 138.725 1
Donato, MiaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. C9.450 39.900 19.700 1T9.600 138.650 1
Okray, SophieSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. C9.800 19.800 29.700 2T9.100 438.400 2
Gazzam, ElizabethSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. A9.600 29.600 29.450 19.400 338.050 1
Wright, NicoleSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. B9.800 1T9.650 19.300 29.200 537.950 1
LaCroix, AbbyTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.700 1T9.500 2T9.150 4T9.550 4T37.900 1
Aswad, LaurenSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. C9.700 29.150 49.550 39.450 237.850 3
Coen, KylieEmpire Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Jr. A9.725 19.100 29.625 19.325 137.775 1
Kozminski, KadynUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.800 1T9.325 79.000 59.500 2T37.625 1
Kidd, KyleighTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. C9.500 29.250 29.400 19.400 1T37.550 1
Caerbert, AmyUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 18T9.475 39.250 2T9.400 5T37.525 2
Smith, MakennaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. B9.400 4T9.275 59.250 39.500 237.425 2
McMillan, MorganSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. B9.800 2T9.425 28.750 59.400 3T37.375 3
Clarke, AverySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 2 All Age Divisions9.700 2T8.900 11T9.150 5T9.550 5T37.300 2
Eldridge, BriannaTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 6 3A All Age Divisions9.600 6T9.550 28.600 8T9.550 137.300 3
Holland, MackenzieTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.950 99.400 9.500 9.450 37.300 1
Ramsbottom, PeytonUS Gold 1 5P Sr. C9.600 19.425 18.850 29.375 137.250 1
Suggs, BellaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. A9.550 39.675 18.500 59.450 237.175 2
Alvarado, GiselleEmpire Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr. C8.800 79.300 3T9.625 19.450 137.175 1
Hernandez, LilianaAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 3 3P Jr. A9.850 19.450 48.850 39.000 537.150 3
Langston, AlyssaUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.350 27T9.250 89.100 49.450 437.150 4
Porter, JailynAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 3 3P Sr. A9.800 19.050 29.000 19.250 337.100 1
Devereaux, EmmyEmpire Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr. A8.900 29.225 49.675 19.300 137.100 1
Griffin, HallieUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.350 28T9.400 4T8.850 79.500 3T37.100 5
Hernandez, RachelTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. A9.550 19.700 18.700 69.125 437.075 2
Itzkowitz, AmandaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Sr. C9.200 59.250 19.250 19.350 137.050 1
Lyons, GabrielleCorinth Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.450 16T8.750 19T9.400 19.400 6T37.000 6
Hawkins, HannahLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. C9.750 19.000 2T8.900 29.300 236.950 2
Walters, KensleyTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.600 59.300 49.350 18.700 52T36.950 3
Mays, KaleeImpact Athletic Training Center 4 4P Jr. C9.550 19.200 68.850 29.350 236.950 2
Finnestad, BrooklynnTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 2 1 All Age Divisions9.250 89.400 38.850 29.450 136.950 1
Martinez, AlexandraSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 29T9.500 3T9.100 6T9.300 14T36.900 4
Mitchell, LaurenSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.500 8T8.550 24T9.100 7T9.700 1T36.850 5
Kampine, TeaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. B9.400 5T9.400 38.450 69.600 136.850 4
Mae Frank, CallieSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Sr. A9.300 49.350 18.900 29.300 1T36.850 2
Park, AlissaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 6 3A All Age Divisions9.300 309.675 18.900 68.900 26T36.775 7
Hadley, MacySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 2 All Age Divisions9.500 9T8.900 12T9.200 2T9.150 29T36.750 6
Rawls, EllaTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 2 1 All Age Divisions9.300 5T9.500 28.700 49.250 336.750 2
Davis, SarahTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. A9.175 59.175 39.175 29.175 236.700 1
Chen, SofiaUS Gold 4 4P Jr. B9.225 19.000 1T9.550 18.875 336.650 1
Fox, MadisonSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 2 All Age Divisions9.500 10T9.200 7T8.650 24T9.300 15T36.650 7
Smith, WhittakerSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. B9.300 69.250 69.100 49.000 636.650 5
Oltman, PeytonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. B9.325 59.300 18.800 49.200 236.625 1
Hurley, JennaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Jr. B9.550 18.700 39.050 29.300 136.600 1
Magee, KaylaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. C9.450 29.500 28.825 38.800 736.575 3
Harvey, LatoriaCorinth Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.600 7T8.450 269.250 3T9.250 11T36.550 8
Nguyen, CassieSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Sr. C9.550 29.000 3T8.850 39.150 436.550 3
Blossom, KayleeUS Gold 1 5P Sr. A9.700 19.300 1T8.475 69.050 336.525 2
Dalrymple, JadeUS Gold 1 5P Sr. A9.000 69.300 2T9.325 18.850 536.475 3
Aguirre, GabrielaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Jr. B9.050 48.850 29.300 19.250 236.450 2
Nelson, MaileTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 6 3A All Age Divisions9.800 2T9.000 168.400 13T9.200 16T36.400 9
Cox, PresleighCorinth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.050 25T9.250 5T8.550 28T9.550 6T36.400 8
Cannon, SydneyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions9.100 68.600 9.200 9.500 36.400 2
Aung, CarlyTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 1 5P Jr. C9.300 38.650 59.025 49.400 2T36.375 2
Davis, AddisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. A9.450 39.475 18.150 79.275 236.350 2
Mazey, MariaTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 2 1 All Age Divisions8.900 159.200 6T8.900 19.350 236.350 3
Wilson, BrookeUS Gold 1 5P Jr. C9.750 19.400 17.925 79.250 336.325 3
Owens, RileySunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. A9.500 49.325 58.000 69.500 136.325 4
Clemmons, TyraLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.650 48.450 28T8.800 18T9.400 10T36.300 9T
Pitcher, ErinSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Jr. C9.400 29.450 18.150 39.300 336.300 1
Laza, HannahTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. A8.850 3T9.350 29.050 39.050 5T36.300 3
Thibault, GeorgiaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions9.100 21T8.850 149.050 8T9.300 16T36.300 10T
Maldonado, MiaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. B9.425 29.000 78.700 59.100 3T36.225 2
Neal, AveryUS Gold 1 5P Jr. B8.700 109.150 2T9.100 19.250 136.200 3
Gonzales, MercedesEmpire Gymnastics Academy 4 4P Jr. B8.525 49.000 2T9.525 29.125 136.175 2
Lewellen, SydnayTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. C9.125 49.600 18.425 5T9.000 336.150 4
Malo, AdrianaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.050 26T8.750 18T8.850 179.500 7T36.150 11
Morse, AddisonUS Gold 1 5P Sr. A9.300 39.100 48.800 38.950 436.150 4
Schmitz, SophieUS Gold 1 5P Jr. B9.300 69.150 3T8.875 38.825 836.150 4
Gustafson, ErikaAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 3 3P Jr. B8.600 79.325 49.350 18.850 736.125 6
Mulvey, MeghanTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions9.050 7T8.100 9.400 9.550 36.100 3
Mosiniak, CharleighEmpire Gymnastics Academy 6 3A All Age Divisions9.500 9T8.700 21T8.600 9T9.300 9T36.100 10
Mitchell, MeghanSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 30T9.050 98.600 26T9.450 936.100 12
VanCleve, EmmaTreviņo's Gymnastics 3 3P Jr. C9.000 5T9.400 39.000 48.700 5T36.100 4
Schuller, SkyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. A9.500 29.075 38.475 29.025 336.075 3
Douglas, QuinnethTreviņo's Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. B9.700 39.200 28.150 39.000 436.050 2
Alexander, JessicaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions7.800 609.550 19.200 3T9.500 8T36.050 13
Bech, CoraTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. B9.150 58.700 29.250 28.950 536.050 1
Sims, KatlynTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.400 46T8.900 13T9.000 11*9.700 2T36.000 14T
Kline, HaleyUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 19T9.050 12T8.300 16T9.250 12T36.000 11
Hernandez, StephanyTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.050 27T8.700 219.000 10*9.250 19T36.000 15T
Bates, AmandaUS Gold 1 5P Jr. C8.950 49.225 39.075 38.750 636.000 4
Nivens, AudraAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 3 3P Jr. C9.000 6T9.000 58.850 59.150 336.000 5
Forbus, BrookeSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 3 3P Jr. B9.750 38.900 77.900 79.400 4T35.950 7
Thompson, CoriEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions9.550 18.100 8.700 9.600 35.950 4
Mahone, MayleeTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 2 1 All Age Divisions9.300 6T9.550 18.000 79.100 435.950 4
Huggins, HaylieUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 20T9.200 9T8.600 10T8.700 36T35.900 12
Rhone, TaishaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions9.200 38.700 8.800 9.200 35.900 5
Wood, KaylaTreviņo's Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. C9.450 38.900 48.500 49.000 535.850 4
Sutter, MikhailaUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.050 33T9.400 5T8.400 14T9.000 22T35.850 13
Bailey, KendallTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. A9.500 28.600 58.500 59.200 135.800 5
Sharp, PhelanTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 1 5P Jr. C8.800 68.500 69.300 29.200 435.800 5
Smith, LaurenImpact Athletic Training Center 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 21T8.750 20T8.400 15T9.200 17T35.750 14T
Garlotte, SophieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.050 34T9.050 13T8.600 11T9.050 20T35.750 15T
Richmond, MaggieTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.900 108.850 9.050 8.900 35.700 6
Madlambayan, ElanaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. B9.600 19.150 4T8.050 118.875 735.675 5
Ortigoza, IsabelleTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.750 3T8.700 22T8.500 128.700 37T35.650 16
Clark, ChloeImpact Athletic Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.400 19T9.000 9.100 9.150 35.650 7
Kaser, AlexandriaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. C9.050 59.300 4T8.450 48.825 635.625 5
Kudlac, SydneyAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 3 3P Sr. B9.750 28.450 48.300 29.100 2T35.600 3
Washington, LailaTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.550 6T9.000 107.800 44T9.250 20T35.600 16
Partridge, RileyUS Gold 1 5P Jr. B9.350 3T8.600 88.550 79.100 4T35.600 6
Jackson, JordanEmpire Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr. C9.300 38.900 28.200 4T9.200 335.600 2
Vasconcellos, KristaWin Kids 2 3P Jr. C9.150 38.750 38.200 29.400 135.500 2
Williams, HalleWin Kids 4 4P Jr. A8.100 69.325 39.025 49.050 6T35.500 4
Hale, ZoeTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 2 1 All Age Divisions8.600 17T9.250 58.800 38.850 7T35.500 5
Esquivel, EdynThe Rock 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 31T8.400 30T8.900 14T9.200 24T35.500 17
Dunn, LexieUS Gold 1 5P Jr. B9.125 89.050 68.950 28.375 1035.500 7
Manderfeld, RhuTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.750 4T8.850 187.600 32T9.250 13T35.450 17
Newkirk, LyricEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.550 29.200 7T7.850 98.850 8T35.450 6
Russell, RyleeSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Jr. B9.100 39.100 18.050 39.200 335.450 3
Pereira, JaclynTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. B9.350 4T9.150 5T8.125 108.800 935.425 8
Denkhoff, DarbyWin Kids 2 3P Sr. A9.600 18.600 28.000 29.200 235.400 1
Nguyen, MeganTreviņo's Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. A9.550 38.850 47.700 59.300 2T35.400 3
Bowen, AudreySouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Jr. A8.500 49.400 18.600 18.900 235.400 1
Cosi, KayleeUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions7.650 409.350 9.050 9.350 35.400 8
Landers, LorenSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3P Sr. C9.650 18.250 19.000 18.450 335.350 1
Miller, MackennaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 22T8.200 33T8.300 17T9.400 7T35.300 18
Tascione, SydneyTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.400 20T8.600 8.900 9.400 35.300 9T
Doddridge, DaisyTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 5 2 All Age Divisions9.300 14T9.250 6T7.600 52T9.150 30T35.300 18
Venuto, MeliaCorinth Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.350 23T9.100 8.700 9.150 35.300 10T
Peters, AydenUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions8.350 24T9.200 8.400 9.300 35.250 11
Schnittker, RachelCorinth Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions9.150 4T8.800 7.900 9.300 35.150 12
McCarroll, BellaSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 2 All Age Divisions9.200 16T7.900 41T8.800 19T9.250 21T35.150 19
Mitchell, JadeTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. A8.050 79.000 58.875 59.200 235.125 5
Hardy, RaquelEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.400 3T9.000 88.050 68.650 1235.100 7
Nelson, LexieTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 1 5P Sr. C8.600 88.150 49.400 18.950 435.100 3
Pistocchi, IsabellaTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions9.050 8T8.800 8.050 9.200 35.100 13
Stevens, BrookeSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 2 All Age Divisions9.100 22T9.200 8T7.800 45T9.000 36T35.100 20
Joyce, JordynLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Jr. A8.800 78.750 79.000 28.550 8T35.100 5
Alford, CatherineTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. B8.700 38.150 69.250 48.975 235.075 3
Maxwell, MeganTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.350 11T8.800 15T8.400 31T8.500 60T35.050 21
Merigold, JennaTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 6 3A All Age Divisions9.000 36T9.200 10T7.700 29T9.150 1835.050 19
Bell, CameronTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 1 5P Sr. B9.250 3T7.350 79.400 19.000 435.000 2
Don+Carlos, KatlynThe Rock 6 3A All Age Divisions8.850 38T9.200 11T8.050 208.900 27T35.000 20
Loop, KendallTreviņo's Gymnastics 3 3P Jr. A8.250 108.900 68.700 49.150 435.000 6
Thibault, OliviaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Jr. C8.850 49.100 28.100 48.950 435.000 3
Chandler, PaisleyTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 5 2 All Age Divisions9.550 7T8.150 398.550 29T8.700 53T34.950 22T
Ammann, CarlyUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions8.150 27T8.600 8.900 9.300 34.950 15T
Vandergriff, AlyssaUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions8.400 21T8.100 9.300 9.150 34.950 14T
Winfield, MiaTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. C9.000 69.300 5T8.200 9T8.450 1034.950 6
Alvarez, MalloryLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.150 208.200 37T8.600 27T9.000 37T34.950 23T
Aleman, KarlaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Jr. C9.600 18.100 57.850 59.350 234.900 4
Southern, AshtonTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.100 29T8.400 8.900 9.500 34.900 16
Jackson, RubyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.150 329.350 67.300 37T9.100 1934.900 21
Harris, SarahTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 2 1 All Age Divisions9.050 129.300 48.200 58.350 1534.900 8
Hershberger, BlytheSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3P Sr. B9.100 18.800 18.200 28.800 134.900 1
Hayden, JoelleSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 32T8.800 16T8.050 38T9.050 33T34.900 24T
Doyle, EmileeSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions8.700 39T8.400 31T9.000 12T8.800 45T34.900 25T
Chavarria, ArianaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions8.625 148.600 8.650 9.000 34.875 17
Fang, AmandaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Sr. A9.400 28.700 17.400 39.350 134.850 2T
Glenn, CloeLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.350 12T8.500 26T7.800 46T9.200 25T34.850 26
Dow, MaciTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 1 5P Sr. C8.700 68.850 38.050 69.250 234.850 4
Monaco, MeganSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Sr. A9.250 38.300 38.500 18.800 434.850 3T
Chezem, ReeseUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 23T9.025 14T7.650 318.750 34T34.825 22T
Gomez, CatherineEmpire Gymnastics Academy 6 3A All Age Divisions8.850 39T8.425 278.300 18T9.250 14T34.825 23T
Miertschin, SiennaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.200 17T7.200 57T8.800 20T9.600 334.800 27
Kuketz, TarrynTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. B9.500 17.100 98.900 49.300 1T34.800 3
Aaltonen, AlexandraTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A9.000 27.900 6T9.100 18.800 334.800 1
Smith, KatieWin Kids 4 4P Sr. C8.300 69.000 18.700 18.800 434.800 1
Ott, RameyTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 1 5P Sr. B9.250 4T8.400 48.000 89.125 334.775 4
Ciena, SierraUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions9.500 10T8.350 30T7.900 22T9.000 23T34.750 24
Bech, OliviaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. B8.300 68.200 4T9.400 38.850 434.750 4
Kortmeyer, RileyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. B9.250 77.800 108.600 69.075 534.725 9
Torres, MikaylaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. B8.625 98.900 18.425 68.775 634.725 5
Walraven, EmilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.000 33T8.000 9.200 9.500 34.700 18
Oswald, KatherineSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.300 15T7.300 54T8.900 15T9.200 26T34.700 28
Watson, RyleeSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 2 All Age Divisions8.900 388.750 19T7.600 53T9.400 11T34.650 29
Dahlstrom, GraceWin Kids 4 4P Sr. A8.750 38.300 38.900 38.700 6T34.650 2
Schutzmann, RileighWin Kids 2 3P Jr. B9.350 28.650 47.850 48.750 434.600 4
Carr, CadenceUS Gold 6 3A All Age Divisions8.750 419.025 15T8.000 218.800 30T34.575 25
Jackman, MichaelaWin Kids 4 4P Sr. C8.625 28.750 28.200 49.000 234.575 2
Bell, CarsynTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.350 25T8.000 9.000 9.200 34.550 19
Atkins, BrookeSunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. 5 2 All Age Divisions8.300 48T8.550 25T9.000 13T8.700 54T34.550 30
Driver, ChristinaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.500 11T8.350 31T7.800 25T8.850 2934.500 26
Wilkins, KaidenCorinth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.050 28T8.750 20T8.000 40T8.700 55T34.500 31
DeLugo, DillanTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 6 3A All Age Divisions9.500 12T8.900 177.800 26T8.250 4634.450 27
Schroeder, LauraUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions7.750 37T8.600 9.000 9.100 34.450 20
Salvatori, SophieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 24T8.225 327.800 27T9.000 24T34.425 28
Russo, RebeccaThe Rock 6 3A All Age Divisions9.200 318.200 34T7.700 30T9.300 10T34.400 29
Moore, KylieWin Kids 2 3P Sr. B9.000 28.700 28.100 38.600 434.400 2
Jones, KayliSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 2 3P Sr. B8.950 38.300 38.350 18.750 234.350 3
Arozamena, BoTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. C9.250 39.025 77.650 128.400 1134.325 7
Bell, ZoieThe Rock 6 3A All Age Divisions9.450 17T8.400 28T7.850 248.600 39T34.300 30
Brimage, Ava+MarieTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.200 51T8.650 228.050 39T9.400 12T34.300 32
Coody, EmersynTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 1 5P Sr. B8.600 107.400 69.000 39.300 2T34.300 6
Kerr, CharlotteTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. A9.000 48.700 47.800 98.800 534.300 4
Henderson, AshleyCorinth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 33T7.250 568.700 22T9.300 17T34.250 33T
Hardin, DanielleSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.200 52T8.600 238.650 25T8.800 46T34.250 34T
Benefee, JessieWin Kids 4 4P Sr. C9.000 18.075 68.250 38.900 334.225 3
Cunningham, AddyThe Rock 7 4A All Age Divisions7.000 479.000 9.000 9.200 34.200 21
Davis, ReaganThe Rock 5 2 All Age Divisions9.100 23T7.700 45T8.900 16T8.500 61T34.200 35
Johnson, CaitlinCorinth Gymnastics 2 1 All Age Divisions9.100 9T8.750 97.550 148.800 9T34.200 9
Hill, OliviaLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Jr. A8.700 89.550 37.350 88.550 9T34.150 7
Vaughan, OliviaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions8.700 40T7.500 48T8.800 21T9.150 31T34.150 36T
Winchell, EmmaLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 34T8.350 337.900 42T8.900 40T34.150 37T
Bryant, LindseyUS Gold 1 5P Sr. B8.800 68.200 58.650 58.500 734.150 7
Konecky, CorinneTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B8.650 29.250 17.700 68.525 6T34.125 1
Armstrong, LilyannaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Sr. A9.750 28.400 57.300 6T8.650 434.100 4
McCuistion, CaydenTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.150 28T8.100 8.400 9.450 34.100 22T
Germany, RyanImpact Athletic Training Center 6 3A All Age Divisions8.700 428.650 237.500 35T9.250 15T34.100 31
Davis, AddisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.100 30T8.600 8.800 8.600 34.100 23T
Brenton, JulietteTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 5 2 All Age Divisions8.000 56T8.800 17T8.200 34T9.050 34T34.050 38
Walraven, KendraTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. B8.825 97.900 98.350 88.950 634.025 10
Owen, IsleySokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.000 57T8.400 32T8.400 32T9.200 27T34.000 39
Robbins, AshlynWin Kids 2 3P Sr. C9.050 37.700 28.200 29.050 134.000 2
Perez, IsabelleEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions9.375 28.000 7.800 8.800 33.975 24
Bennett, OliviaLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Jr. A9.350 58.400 87.500 78.700 633.950 8
Baldwin, SydneyTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.500 458.500 27T7.700 48T9.250 22T33.950 40
Roach, MaryTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.350 29T8.475 257.600 33T8.500 42T33.925 32
Saunders, MaddieWin Kids 4 4P Sr. A7.600 98.450 29.000 28.875 233.925 3
Stanford, StormeyTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B9.000 17.800 68.550 2T8.525 7T33.875 2
Howard, AriannaLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.700 3T7.400 537.500 55T9.250 23T33.850 41
Janda, LaurenEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.600 18.450 116.800 189.000 633.850 10
Nenon, DevonLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. C8.700 88.800 57.150 79.200 333.850 5
Molina, AnaAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 4 4P Jr. B8.350 59.000 3T7.850 78.650 533.850 5
Walraven, AlexTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B8.150 68.600 3T8.550 3T8.550 533.850 3
Henry, JordynAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 4 4P Jr. B9.075 27.825 78.725 68.200 933.825 6
Carlisle, TaylorAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 4 4P Sr. B8.300 48.600 4T8.175 48.750 333.825 4
Humphries, TatumThe Rock 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 25T7.700 418.100 198.600 40T33.800 33
Jordan, KatelynTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 35T8.250 367.750 478.800 47T33.800 42
Parkins, EmilySouthlake Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions8.600 42T8.450 29T7.700 49T9.000 38T33.750 43
Higens, KyleeWin Kids 2 3P Jr. C8.600 58.150 48.300 18.700 533.750 5
Sanders, MaddieTreviņo's Gymnastics 3 3P Jr. C8.200 78.550 78.300 68.700 6T33.750 6
Schroeder, ClaireAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 4 4P Jr. A8.850 4T7.800 118.350 88.725 833.725 6
Grace, MissouriThe Rock 6 3A All Age Divisions8.850 40T8.200 35T7.900 23T8.750 35T33.700 34
Tieu, IvanaWin Kids 4 4P Sr. C8.450 4T8.625 37.350 79.200 133.625 4
Mathis, AvaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.000 34T7.800 8.500 9.300 33.600 26T
Paclibare, KarolineTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.200 267.000 9.100 9.300 33.600 25T
Shahidi, SaraTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. A7.900 88.725 77.800 10T9.150 333.575 7
Cunningham, AnaThe Rock 6 3A All Age Divisions8.500 43T8.200 36T7.500 36T9.350 833.550 35
Dudding, IsabellaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 36T7.200 58T8.500 308.850 4433.550 44
Trevino, VanessaTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. A8.150 58.900 67.800 11T8.700 933.550 8
Nesslein, BrynnLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.200 18T7.900 42T7.700 50T8.700 56T33.500 45
Abanilla, ReeseEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.100 10T7.800 15*7.800 108.800 10*33.500 11T
Everhart, NoeEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.000 13T7.800 16*7.900 88.800 11*33.500 12T
Oglesby, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions7.250 43T8.600 8.900 8.750 33.500 27
Hughes, MadelynThe Rock 6 3A All Age Divisions9.000 37T7.875 407.600 34T9.000 25T33.475 36
Parker, AlyssaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.700 58.200 37T6.500 449.050 21T33.450 37
Mercer, IsabellaLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.350 13T7.900 43T7.200 64T9.000 39T33.450 46
Crawford, KhaliaLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. B9.100 48.300 57.900 48.150 533.450 4
Greenwood, AddysonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. A8.700 78.400 57.950 88.400 733.450 5
Lockhart, TrevynThe Rock 7 4A All Age Divisions7.550 418.500 8.500 8.850 33.400 28
Coleman, JasmineAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 1 5P Jr. C8.600 88.000 88.150 68.650 833.400 6
Swaim, MiaLone Star Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. C7.350 138.700 88.425 6T8.900 533.375 8
Brown, ZaniyhaTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.550 447.600 477.900 43T9.300 18T33.350 47
Nguyen, J.J.+(Jordan)Treviņo's Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. B8.600 78.250 67.400 59.100 3T33.350 5
Hollen, MiaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.050 35T8.400 29T7.000 398.900 28T33.350 38
Williams, AllynciaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions7.600 62T8.300 34T8.000 41T9.400 13T33.300 48
Yuen, TatumUS Gold 7 4A All Age Divisions8.550 167.500 7.850 9.400 33.300 29
Wisker, AmandaAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 1 5P Jr. A8.650 87.400 78.350 48.900 433.300 6
Wood, BrooklynLone Star Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. A7.100 118.550 88.625 79.000 733.275 9
Lopez, BriannaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. C8.900 58.800 47.400 98.150 1033.250 7
Wrenn, AlexandraTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.700 138.100 7.550 8.900 33.250 30
Beers, MaddieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.850 117.000 8.050 9.300 33.200 31T
Leach, CarolineTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.600 157.500 8.200 8.900 33.200 32T
Boerschig, MollyLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. A8.450 78.000 78.700 38.050 733.200 5
Stevenson, AlexiaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 2 3P Jr. A9.100 17.900 26.600 29.550 133.150 2
Pettigrew, AudreyEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.100 11T8.000 147.650 128.400 1433.150 13
Bustos, VictoriaAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 4 4P Sr. B8.200 57.175 79.000 18.775 233.150 5
Daniels, AbigailAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 1 5P Sr. C8.650 77.850 68.450 38.100 733.050 5
Stoner, AddisonCorinth Gymnastics 2 1 All Age Divisions8.600 18T8.650 107.300 168.500 1333.050 14
Rogers, LeahImpact Athletic Training Center 1 5P Jr. A8.750 67.600 68.250 68.425 633.025 7
Truman, RowanTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.500 13T7.400 44T7.300 38T8.800 31T33.000 39
Mudd, MadisonTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.200 19T8.100 407.500 56T8.200 6433.000 49
Courson, SaffronTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B8.550 39.050 26.650 88.725 432.975 6
Vielma, AbrielWin Kids 2 3P Sr. A8.350 48.100 47.350 49.150 332.950 4
Tamjidi, MadisonThe Rock 7 4A All Age Divisions8.425 187.300 8.500 8.700 32.925 33
Laurence, GabrielLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions9.000 37T7.500 49T7.650 518.750 50T32.900 50
Lengyel, AlexWin Kids 4 4P Sr. A8.000 88.075 58.050 68.775 432.900 4
Turner, LaceyEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.400 4T8.100 12T7.700 117.600 1932.800 15
Finklea, VictoriaWin Kids 4 4P Sr. A9.150 17.350 107.850 78.450 932.800 5
McDaniel, TatumLone Star Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. A7.200 9T7.850 9T9.075 28.675 1032.800 10
Huff, EllynAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 3 3P Jr. C8.100 88.700 67.600 78.350 732.750 7
Lantz, KatieImpact Athletic Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.525 177.800 8.100 8.300 32.725 34
Stober, ReaganWin Kids 4 4P Sr. A8.525 67.400 98.300 58.425 1032.650 6
White, MorganTreviņo's Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. B9.300 28.500 36.400 108.400 832.600 8
Valdes, KellyLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. C9.150 67.750 67.800 57.900 832.600 6
Mason, MiaImpact Athletic Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions7.700 397.200 8.600 9.100 32.600 35
Brown, KylieAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 1 5P Sr. A8.475 98.350 67.400 78.375 732.600 6
Janusek, KaleyWin Kids 4 4P Jr. C8.100 107.500 118.200 10T8.775 832.575 9
Williamson, LaurenLone Star Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. C8.150 97.000 12T8.400 78.950 432.500 10
Brooks, SadieLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. A8.000 87.850 8T8.050 48.600 532.500 6
Calderon, IsabellaCorinth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.600 43T8.200 38T7.100 668.600 5932.500 51
Prokell, JordanImpact Athletic Training Center 1 5P Sr. A8.500 87.550 78.525 47.875 932.450 7
Johnson, RavenEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.000 14T6.750 197.600 139.050 532.400 16
Hedary, OliviaThe Rock 1 5P Jr. A8.900 56.800 88.400 38.300 832.400 8
Davis, LaneyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Jr. A9.150 68.150 106.400 98.650 732.350 9
Martinez, DestinyLone Star Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B7.500 98.025 58.000 58.825 132.350 7
Voorhies, TrinitySokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.700 41T7.500 50T7.400 59T8.750 51T32.350 52
Novakovic, SanyaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A8.475 79.000 16.150 128.700 7T32.325 7
Spangler, LaurynThe Rock 7 4A All Age Divisions7.250 44T8.550 7.700 8.800 32.300 36
Prince, FallonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions9.150 5T6.200 7.800 9.050 32.200 37T
McSwain, EmilyImpact Athletic Training Center 1 5P Jr. C8.250 107.750 97.650 88.550 932.200 8
Gunnels, AlexandraTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions7.800 367.600 8.400 8.400 32.200 38T
Morgan, KateWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 4 4P Jr. C7.650 118.400 97.900 118.250 1332.200 11
Pridgen, EmilyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. C9.375 28.000 55.850 98.925 532.150 6
Sills, LillyTreviņo's Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.300 49T6.750 618.200 35T8.900 41T32.150 53
Chavez, LynzieTreviņo's Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. A8.800 67.850 9T7.300 7T8.200 632.150 7
Hart, JourdanLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Jr. B7.200 98.400 87.800 88.750 832.150 8
Nurick, TrinityWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 6 3A All Age Divisions8.000 47T8.500 246.800 40T8.800 32T32.100 40
Tanrikulu, KayraTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.400 22T6.600 8.300 8.800 32.100 39
Rose, AbbyWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 4 4P Jr. C8.425 87.000 13T8.250 88.375 1232.050 12
Gegax, CatarinaTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions9.500 14T7.300 466.700 42T8.450 4431.950 41
Rudicile, CarolineWin Kids 2 3P Sr. B8.300 57.200 57.800 48.650 331.950 4
Vares, AnnaleizaWin Kids 2 3P Sr. C9.250 27.100 36.800 38.750 231.900 3
Russell, HannahWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Sr. A9.000 58.300 66.700 97.900 831.900 8
Taylor, LisaThe Rock 1 5P Sr. A9.250 47.050 97.100 8T8.450 631.850 8
Caster, GraceTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. C8.500 37.700 78.450 27.200 1031.850 5
Perez, MadelynnEmpire Gymnastics Academy 6 3A All Age Divisions9.550 88.000 38T5.700 478.500 43T31.750 42
Potter, SierraTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 5 2 All Age Divisions8.200 53T7.450 527.450 588.650 5831.750 54
Dustin, EmmaLone Star Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. B7.450 98.200 5T7.750 9T8.325 731.725 7
Torrens, KendallEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions9.300 7T7.000 187.400 158.000 1731.700 17T
Tull, PaigeTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A7.000 127.425 88.550 48.725 531.700 8
Madison, KorinneCorinth Gymnastics 2 1 All Age Divisions8.100 198.100 13T7.200 178.300 1631.700 18T
Leath, GeorgiaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Sr. B9.050 58.625 36.600 77.400 731.675 6
Smith, MeganLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. C9.300 47.200 77.100 88.050 731.650 7
Wood, HaylieLone Star Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A7.200 118.150 47.250 99.050 131.650 9
Dodson, TatemTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. B7.700 76.750 108.900 58.275 831.625 8
Steelman, AllieAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 1 5P Sr. B8.725 77.150 88.100 77.600 1031.575 9
Goodin, JessieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. C8.450 5T7.500 87.000 88.625 531.575 6
Cleveland, ChloeEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions7.350 427.100 8.250 8.800 31.500 40T
Cerbone, IsabellaThe Rock 5 2 All Age Divisions8.300 50T7.300 55T7.200 65T8.700 57T31.500 55
Wickham, GloriaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions8.050 327.200 7.600 8.650 31.500 41T
Staats, KaitlynWin Kids 4 4P Sr. A8.600 47.325 116.900 118.600 831.425 10
Irwin, CiaraThe Rock 5 2 All Age Divisions7.600 63T7.500 51T7.500 57T8.800 48T31.400 56
Dillenbeck, CasseyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions8.000 35T6.200 8.600 8.600 31.400 42
Beardsley, AlexandraSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. C7.400 127.800 107.500 138.650 931.350 13
Prater, CaitlinAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 1 5P Sr. C8.050 106.650 88.200 5T8.350 631.250 7
Erb, ZoeyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. A8.725 77.150 87.100 9T8.200 831.175 9
Dunlap, JessicaWin Kids 2 3P Sr. B8.400 47.350 47.200 58.200 531.150 5
Morris, MalloryThe Rock 7 4A All Age Divisions7.100 457.200 8.300 8.400 31.000 43
Nintzel, JodiCorinth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions8.200 54T8.300 35T6.800 687.700 6731.000 57
Foster, CassidyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. C8.350 95.000 108.925 58.700 730.975 9
McClanahan, Anna+MarieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Sr. A7.650 98.900 37.100 87.300 930.950 9
Travis, SaelorCorinth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions7.000 647.800 447.250 638.900 42T30.950 58
Plummer, GretchenLone Star Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions6.700 656.700 628.350 339.150 32T30.900 59
Drain, MilainaWin Kids 2 3P Jr. B8.800 57.500 57.100 57.500 530.900 5
Mackel, ClaudiaWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Sr. B8.700 67.200 76.800 68.100 630.800 7
Simpson, KennaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 2 1 All Age Divisions8.700 167.400 176.750 197.950 1830.800 19
Stroud, EvynWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Jr. A8.400 98.350 95.900 108.100 1030.750 10
Brownell, AriannaCorinth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions7.700 615.850 658.100 379.050 35T30.700 60
Gunnels, SydneyTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions6.900 486.800 8.350 8.650 30.700 44
Bierman, AbigailWin Kids 4 4P Sr. C7.400 88.225 46.800 108.250 630.675 7
Durnil, KatieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 6 3A All Age Divisions9.500 15T8.000 39T4.500 498.650 3830.650 43
Looney, PaigeEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions6.800 497.100 8.100 8.600 30.600 45
Cantrell, EmmaLone Star Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. B7.300 107.400 97.400 128.500 630.600 9
Griffin, TylieThe Rock 1 5P Jr. A8.400 96.000 108.300 57.900 1030.600 9
Gates, JuliannaSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. B7.200 127.600 87.750 10T8.025 10T30.575 10
Casas, MonserratTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B8.000 87.000 87.400 78.100 830.500 8
Fex, KathleenTexas Dreams Gymnastics 6 3A All Age Divisions8.300 467.550 426.800 41T7.800 47T30.450 44
Smith, KatlynWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Jr. C8.050 98.150 86.250 88.000 930.450 8
White, JerilynThe Rock 7 4A All Age Divisions6.700 507.600 7.700 8.300 30.300 46
Fox, AshlynThe Rock 5 2 All Age Divisions8.000 58T7.000 597.300 61T8.000 6630.300 61
Ehinger, LuluTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions7.050 467.300 7.400 8.300 30.050 47
Hoar, RachelEmpire Gymnastics Academy 6 3A All Age Divisions9.400 26T6.800 476.000 467.800 48T30.000 45
Baese, StormLone Star Gymnastics 3 3P Sr. C9.000 75.000 87.600 68.350 629.950 8
Lee, ScoutWin Kids 4 4P Jr. A7.200 10T6.600 127.800 12T8.350 1129.950 11
Shiflett, DelanieCorinth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions6.500 667.700 46T7.400 60T8.350 6329.950 62
Adkison, Ainslee+ATexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A8.550 55.800 127.550 88.025 1129.925 11
Shaw, WhitneyEmpire Gymnastics Academy 6 3A All Age Divisions8.000 48T6.400 486.700 43T8.800 33T29.900 46
Pena, IsabellaTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 4 4P Jr. B7.550 86.300 117.800 87.800 1229.450 11
Palmer, KiriSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. C7.350 96.100 118.050 57.925 829.425 8
Morton, MacieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Jr. C9.100 46.800 95.200 98.250 829.350 9
Davis, CharlotteSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions5.500 676.800 608.150 368.900 43T29.350 63
Kari, ScoutEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions6.250 527.000 7.500 8.550 29.300 48
Lavy, SheaTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 2 3P Jr. A8.650 2T6.500 55.800 48.300 329.250 3
Rochen, SkyeTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. A7.700 106.650 96.750 108.050 929.150 10
Martin, ReaganWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 3 3P Jr. B8.000 87.350 96.100 97.700 929.150 9
Cutrer, AddisonSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. C8.150 77.050 96.400 117.525 929.125 9
Forehand, EmmaTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 5 2 All Age Divisions8.000 59T5.250 667.300 62T8.450 6229.000 64
McFarlane, ElliottTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. A7.550 107.900 7T7.200 106.325 1228.975 12
Hoffman, KierstynTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 2 3P Jr. A8.650 3T6.800 46.000 37.450 428.900 4
Howard, AbigayleTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 5 2 All Age Divisions8.100 556.400 637.000 677.400 6828.900 65
Copeland, MikaylaTreviņo's Gymnastics 1 5P Sr. C8.250 95.800 97.100 87.700 828.850 8
Fields, AshleyTreviņo's Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B8.050 76.700 96.450 97.375 1028.575 9
Brooks, GraceyTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 4 4P Jr. B7.250 115.400 127.700 118.025 11T28.375 12
Cremers, MaddieWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 6 3A All Age Divisions8.400 457.400 45T4.800 487.600 4928.200 47
Walker, HaydenTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 2 3P Jr. A7.900 57.300 35.500 57.200 527.900 5
Cruson, AbigailImpact Athletic Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions5.600 53T6.600 7.450 8.200 27.850 49
Fletcher, CalliWaxahachi Gymnastics Center 6 3A All Age Divisions5.500 497.500 436.400 458.400 4527.800 48
Terrell, MorganSokol Fort Worth Gymnastics 5 2 All Age Divisions5.400 686.200 647.600 54T8.100 6527.300 66
Goodin, MadisonTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions5.600 54T5.800 7.250 8.500 27.150 50
Martillo, SophiaTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 5 2 All Age Divisions8.400 47T0.000 67T9.050 9T9.200 28T26.650 67
Gatlin, LillyTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 5 2 All Age Divisions9.100 24T0.000 68T8.700 23T8.800 49T26.600 68
Popelka, KalieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. B7.300 105.500 105.850 107.550 926.200 10
Rigsby, LilaTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 1 5P Jr. C8.700 78.025 70.000 109.175 525.900 10
Abell, EllaTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.100 31T0.000 8.200 9.050 25.350 51
Carr, MorganTop Flight Gymnastics Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions8.825 127.300 0.000 9.100 25.225 52
Crum, GraceTexas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling 4 4P Sr. C5.500 106.450 106.900 96.175 1125.025 10
Cooper, CateImpact Athletic Training Center 6 3A All Age Divisions8.500 44T0.000 497.800 28T8.600 41T24.900 49
Lovett, AdelaideImpact Athletic Training Center 1 5P Sr. B8.700 80.000 107.600 98.200 924.500 10
Richard, AleciaThe Rock 7 4A All Age Divisions0.000 55T7.700 8.000 8.500 24.200 53
Joyner, JettTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Sr. C0.000 118.175 57.700 68.150 724.025 11
Bolin, EllaImpact Athletic Training Center 7 4A All Age Divisions6.500 510.000 8.350 8.750 23.600 54
Mihaila, EmmaEmpire Gymnastics Academy 7 4A All Age Divisions7.750 38T0.000 8.000 7.500 23.250 55
Dillinger, AubreyImpact Athletic Training Center 1 5P Sr. C8.800 57.100 70.000 107.300 923.200 9
Ninemire, MalloryTexas Dreams Gymnastics 1 5P Jr. B0.000 116.450 118.300 97.900 1122.650 11
Winkler, EmmalieTexas Dreams Gymnastics 7 4A All Age Divisions0.000 56T7.800 9.300 0.000 17.100 56
Brown, AvemaiaSouthlake Gymnastics Academy 1 5P Sr. C9.000 40.000 108.000 70.000 1017.000 10
Watton, GraceTexas Dreams Gymnastics 4 4P Jr. A0.000 127.850 10T8.275 90.000 1216.125 12

www.lazysuits.com