My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Classic Spectacular Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Classic Spectacular Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-02-072014-02-09 Classic GymnasticsClick here579
Meet Scores Level: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Schipper, AddieGymfinity Gymnastics 2A 8 14-158.450 5T7.875 59.325 19.150 134.800 1
2Ertl, KeeleyNo Boundaries Gymnastics 2A 8 14-159.175 17.950 38.700 58.725 634.550 2
3Schmidt, EmmaGym Bin 2A 8 14-158.450 5T7.900 49.000 38.800 534.150 3
4Clausen, MadelynNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2A 8 14-158.625 38.425 18.200 78.850 434.100 4
5Weber, AbbyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2A 8 13 & under8.550 38.475 18.450 38.600 6T34.075 1
6Beatty, CarlieClassic Gymnastics 2A 8 13 & under8.450 4T8.250 28.325 59.000 234.025 2
7Schulenberg, EmilyClassic Gymnastics 2A 8 14-158.150 87.575 69.075 29.075 233.875 5
8Beulke, MeganClassic Gymnastics 2A 8 13 & under8.450 4T7.900 38.400 49.050 133.800 3
9Meyer, HannahCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2A 8 14-159.025 27.125 98.075 98.925 333.150 6
9Kish, TaylorKAATS Gymnastics 2A 8 13 & under8.850 17.150 78.250 68.900 333.150 4
11Ludewig, KaijaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2A 8 13 & under8.625 27.675 47.900 88.650 532.850 5
12Flogel, AngelineGymfinity Gymnastics 2A 8 14-158.550 47.450 78.150 88.500 732.650 7
13Buska, AddisonClassic Gymnastics 2A 8 13 & under8.100 86.750 88.850 28.850 432.550 6
14Lowry, SydneyGymfinity Gymnastics 2A 8 14-157.750 108.100 28.225 68.350 932.425 8
15Castleberg, OliviaGymfinity Gymnastics 2A 8 16+9.000 17.250 17.775 48.375 332.400 1
16Madden, ReeseClassic Gymnastics 2A 8 13 & under8.125 76.450 99.150 18.600 6T32.325 7
17Higgins, FaithElite Gymnastics Club 2A 8 16+8.525 26.400 27.975 38.675 231.575 2
18Gladitsch, AnnieNo Boundaries Gymnastics 2A 8 14-157.850 97.300 87.725 108.450 831.325 9
19Lopez-Kohle, LyricKAATS Gymnastics 2A 8 13 & under8.200 67.350 57.550 98.200 831.300 8
20Bacon, MadilynThe Gymnastics Academy 2A 8 16+8.400 3T5.350 48.300 18.800 130.850 3
21Apanian, SarahCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2A 8 16+8.300 56.000 38.025 28.200 530.525 4
22Stone, BekaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2A 8 14-158.425 70.000 108.800 47.850 1025.075 10
23Diekmann, SydneyCrowley's Gymnastics Center 2A 8 16+8.400 3T0.000 57.700 58.250 424.350 5
24Baggot, JordanGymfinity Gymnastics 2A 8 13 & under0.000 97.300 68.200 70.000 915.500 9