My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-08-242013-08-25 Golden Grip GymnasticsClick here186
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  3A,  4A,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Ford, LilyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.400 4T9.200 49.500 19.750 137.850 1
2Brennan, AbbyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.800 19.300 49.300 29.300 4T37.700 1
3Dobbs, EmmaSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.750 19.500 19.000 1T9.200 337.450 1
3Throckmorton, KathrynWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.600 5T9.400 1T9.100 39.350 2T37.450 2
5Nechamkin, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.500 79.100 6T9.400 19.400 137.400 3
6Murray, KylieSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.800 19.450 19.000 2T9.000 3T37.250 1
7Lozano, IndiraSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.700 2T9.300 2T8.900 49.200 137.100 2
8Main, KaelinWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.400 4T9.300 1T8.600 39.600 236.900 2
8Wallace, GabrielleGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.400 89.350 38.800 4T9.350 2T36.900 4
10Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.500 4T9.200 4T9.100 19.050 236.850 3
11Fease, MiriamWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.800 19.200 28.400 4T9.400 136.800 1
12Speicher, HattieWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.700 2T9.000 88.800 4T9.200 736.700 5T
12Flores, GracieGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.600 5T9.400 1T8.600 69.100 836.700 5T
14Simmonds, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.500 2T9.100 4T8.700 49.300 136.600 2
15Alleman, KatieWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.400 4T9.250 38.500 49.400 336.550 3
16Flores, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.700 2T9.100 6T8.400 79.300 4T36.500 7
16Weis, Alexa+(Lexi)WOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.600 39.300 18.600 1T9.000 3T36.500 2
16Cluck, VictoriaWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.300 4T9.200 39.000 1T9.000 636.500 3
19Chu, AlysonWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.100 79.300 1T8.800 29.100 436.300 4
20Reid, KennedyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.700 2T9.200 58.000 89.250 636.150 8
21Burnside, BrooklynnSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.400 6*8.600 79.000 2T9.000 3T36.000 4T
21Stribling, ka+meyaSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.400 6*9.300 2T8.400 58.900 536.000 4T
23Sotomayor-Paz, AnaEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Senior B9.700 2T9.200 4T8.200 68.800 635.900 6
23Dowd, Mary-MargaretNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.500 2T8.500 88.800 39.100 4T35.900 4
25Canada, GracieEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Senior A9.300 4T9.250 28.000 7T9.250 235.800 5
26Tredennick, LucyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.100 69.100 38.400 4T9.150 235.750 3
27Johnson, MalloryWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.200 59.000 4T8.500 38.800 635.500 4
28Williams, SydneyEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Junior B9.500 2T9.150 58.200 68.500 835.350 5
29Williams, WendyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.000 88.900 6T8.400 59.000 535.300 6
30Hardy, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.250 68.825 68.500 58.700 735.275 6
31Dale, JaelynSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.500 4T9.000 68.000 78.700 735.200 7
31Bryan, LoriEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Senior A9.000 89.100 4T8.000 7T9.100 4T35.200 7
33Starkey, LaynieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.800 78.750 78.600 1T9.000 3T35.150 5
34Yoder, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.700 29.000 4T8.000 6T8.400 835.100 6
34Leach, BaileyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.600 18.750 87.800 78.950 635.100 7
36Marcee, AddisonSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.400 48.950 68.000 6T8.600 734.950 7
37Chou, ErynEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Junior B9.500 2T8.900 6T7.500 88.900 734.800 8
38Bybee, ClaireSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.200 78.800 78.300 68.200 834.500 8
39Mae Funk, KayleeWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.700 88.500 88.000 6T8.900 534.100 8