My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2013-08-242013-08-25 Golden Grip GymnasticsClick here186
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  3A,  4A,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Ford, LilyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.400 4T9.200 49.500 19.750 137.850 1
2Poche, MorganEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 2 All Age Divisions9.750 19.500 29.150 49.400 4T37.800 1
3Brennan, AbbyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.800 19.300 49.300 29.300 4T37.700 1
4Dobbs, EmmaSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.750 19.500 19.000 1T9.200 337.450 1
4Throckmorton, KathrynWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.600 5T9.400 1T9.100 39.350 2T37.450 2
4Barton, BrentleyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions9.300 6T9.300 49.350 29.500 237.450 2
7Nechamkin, NatalieWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.500 79.100 6T9.400 19.400 137.400 3
8Ross, LiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions9.500 49.000 8T9.200 39.600 137.300 3
9Murray, KylieSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.800 19.450 19.000 2T9.000 3T37.250 1
10Stephens, SophiaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A9.550 19.225 29.100 39.275 137.150 1
10Richey, AnnaEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.400 5T9.300 29.250 19.200 337.150 1
12Lozano, IndiraSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.700 2T9.300 2T8.900 49.200 137.100 2
13Main, KaelinWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.400 4T9.300 1T8.600 39.600 236.900 2
13Chakravarthi, AnanyaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions9.000 109.000 8T9.450 19.450 336.900 4
13Wallace, GabrielleGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.400 89.350 38.800 4T9.350 2T36.900 4
16Melander, JillianGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.500 4T9.200 4T9.100 19.050 236.850 3
17Fease, MiriamWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.800 19.200 28.400 4T9.400 136.800 1
18Skye, BlakelyWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A9.500 29.050 39.150 1T9.075 336.775 2
19Speicher, HattieWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.700 2T9.000 88.800 4T9.200 736.700 5T
19Flores, GracieGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.600 5T9.400 1T8.600 69.100 836.700 5T
21Spicer, EllaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions9.200 89.700 18.450 15T9.250 736.600 5
21Simmonds, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.500 2T9.100 4T8.700 49.300 136.600 2
23Alleman, KatieWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.400 4T9.250 38.500 49.400 336.550 3
24Flores, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.700 2T9.100 6T8.400 79.300 4T36.500 7
24Weis, Alexa+(Lexi)WOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.600 39.300 18.600 1T9.000 3T36.500 2
24Cluck, VictoriaWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.300 4T9.200 39.000 1T9.000 636.500 3
27Clay, AnnabelleGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions9.600 2T9.250 58.500 13T9.100 836.450 6
28Wood, GabbieGymnastics Power House 2 4 Senior B9.350 19.425 28.900 18.750 2T36.425 1
29Chu, AlysonWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.100 79.300 1T8.800 29.100 436.300 4
29Friend, SarahGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions8.800 15T9.200 69.000 59.300 636.300 7
31Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions9.250 28.850 18.800 19.325 136.225 1
32Reid, KennedyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.700 2T9.200 58.000 89.250 636.150 8
33Finch, AdysenGymnastics Power House 1 5 Junior B9.100 38.900 18.750 19.325 236.075 1
34Burnside, BrooklynnSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.400 6*8.600 79.000 2T9.000 3T36.000 4T
34Spillum, KasidyEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 2 All Age Divisions9.400 59.100 78.800 88.700 17T36.000 8
34Stribling, ka+meyaSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.400 6*9.300 2T8.400 58.900 536.000 4T
37Sotomayor-Paz, AnaEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Senior B9.700 2T9.200 4T8.200 68.800 635.900 6
37Terrell, KierstenEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 2 All Age Divisions9.600 2T8.900 118.600 118.800 14T35.900 9
37Dowd, Mary-MargaretNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.500 2T8.500 88.800 39.100 4T35.900 4
40Haymann, KayaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B9.275 28.700 28.400 39.500 135.875 2
41Bryant, HaileyEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 9T8.300 24T8.850 39.400 135.850 2
42Dominguez, ChloeWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C8.700 19.725 18.825 28.550 335.800 1
42Canada, GracieEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Senior A9.300 4T9.250 28.000 7T9.250 235.800 5
42Tichenor, HannahWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A9.100 3T9.275 18.250 49.175 235.800 3
45Davidsen, AbbyEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions9.325 18.650 28.600 2T9.200 235.775 2
46Tredennick, LucyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.100 69.100 38.400 4T9.150 235.750 3
47Shea, BaileyWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A8.700 19.475 28.900 38.550 535.625 1
48Martin, EmilyTexas Team Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 29T8.600 19T9.050 29.150 4T35.600 3
49Wood, AlexisWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B9.300 19.250 28.400 68.625 635.575 1
49Folse, TJGymnastics Power House 2 4 Senior A8.650 29.025 49.000 18.900 235.575 1
51Poduska, AnnabelEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.500 48.900 147.800 179.300 235.500 4
51Johnson, MalloryWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.200 59.000 4T8.500 38.800 635.500 4
53Poche, LaylaEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T8.950 138.100 11T9.150 4T35.400 5
54Williams, SydneyEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Junior B9.500 2T9.150 58.200 68.500 835.350 5
55Venable, KaelaEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions7.500 119.550 19.200 19.075 235.325 1
56Williams, WendyWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.000 88.900 6T8.400 59.000 535.300 6
57Schneider, RachelWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C8.650 29.425 38.600 38.600 235.275 2
57Morris, JansenWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B8.350 49.300 18.750 28.875 235.275 2
57Hardy, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.250 68.825 68.500 58.700 735.275 6
57Laura Faoro, AnaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Senior B8.750 29.175 58.600 48.750 2T35.275 2
61Woodburn, AudreyTexas Team Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.500 39.450 18.650 38.625 435.225 3
62Dale, JaelynSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior B9.500 4T9.000 68.000 78.700 735.200 7
62Petty, CamilleGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 9T8.600 19T8.500 5T8.800 10T35.200 6
62Bryan, LoriEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Senior A9.000 89.100 4T8.000 7T9.100 4T35.200 7
65Starkey, LaynieNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.800 78.750 78.600 1T9.000 3T35.150 5
66Yoder, MakaylaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.700 29.000 4T8.000 6T8.400 835.100 6
66Leach, BaileyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.600 18.750 87.800 78.950 635.100 7
66Baxter, AbigailTexas Team Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A8.000 39.400 38.950 28.750 135.100 2
66Ismael, SallyGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.600 13T8.750 98.850 1335.100 10
70Nelson, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.700 29.100 6T7.250 319.000 6T35.050 7
70Seidenschwarz, EmmaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5 Senior A8.550 38.750 28.800 18.950 235.050 1
72Lanier, LaniNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.050 39.300 28.600 49.075 135.025 2
73Downing, GraceGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 9T9.000 9T8.200 108.500 21T35.000 8
73Nelson, KylaEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.250 49.175 28.550 69.025 335.000 2
75Marcee, AddisonSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.400 48.950 68.000 6T8.600 734.950 7
75Davis, ParkerEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 20T9.100 6T8.250 98.600 17T34.950 9
77Archuleta, KristinWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B9.400 17.850 58.550 29.125 334.925 3
78Neighbors, JacelynTexas Team Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.100 199.400 17.600 20T8.800 10T34.900 10
79Savarese, NatalieGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions8.800 15T8.600 13T8.450 15T9.000 9T34.850 11
80Underwood, AutumnNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5 Senior A8.950 18.775 17.700 49.400 134.825 2
81Chou, ErynEagles Wings Athletics 4 3 Junior B9.500 2T8.900 6T7.500 88.900 734.800 8
81Poole, LauraEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 20T9.200 4T7.700 18T8.900 934.800 11
83McCann, MarissaTexas Team Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T9.250 37.500 23T8.800 10T34.750 12
84Carter-Frye, AshlynnEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.450 38.200 8T8.700 59.375 134.725 3
85Jay, LeesaGymnastic World 3 2 All Age Divisions9.100 99.400 37.600 228.600 19T34.700 12
85Monwai, ElianaTexas Team Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.400 5T9.000 9T8.400 87.900 29T34.700 13
87Amata, Curiel-ValentineGymnastics Power House 2 4 Senior B7.750 69.375 38.750 28.800 134.675 4
88Kate McCreary, AnnaWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A8.600 58.950 48.050 59.050 434.650 4
88Green, KammieEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions8.800 17.950 128.900 39.000 434.650 4
90Grace Godwin, EllaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions8.700 188.100 218.900 68.900 11T34.600 13
91Reny, GiannaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B8.400 38.000 79.000 19.175 134.575 3T
91Boozer, KayliNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B7.950 59.075 48.700 3T8.850 334.575 3T
93Waterhouse, TrinityGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions9.300 6T7.700 248.850 78.700 17T34.550 14
93Guziec, PeytonWOGA Gymnastics 1 5 Junior A9.100 3T7.550 59.150 1T8.750 534.550 5
93Avery, HarleyGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 20T9.000 9T8.000 13T8.550 2034.550 14
96Kula, NicoleEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions7.600 9T9.050 38.950 28.925 534.525 5
97Bybee, ClaireSulphur Springs Gymnastics 4 3 Senior A9.200 78.800 78.300 68.200 834.500 8
98Pittard, Presley-KateWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C7.550 68.900 58.975 19.000 134.425 3
99Conde, TenleyGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.400 5T8.700 188.000 13T8.300 24T34.400 15
99Ichiba, MiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions8.400 20T9.000 8T8.500 13T8.500 2234.400 15
101Graham, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B8.675 29.200 38.100 78.350 734.325 5
102Beauregard, AmandaEagle Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Junior C8.200 39.650 28.400 58.050 634.300 4
103Weemes, AvaGymnastics Power House 3 2 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.500 17T7.950 208.900 11T34.250 16
104Gambie, LaurenEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 5A All Age Divisions9.100 38.400 38.600 2T8.125 334.225 3
105Pleasant, KristaGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T8.500 21T8.500 5T8.000 2834.200 16
106Maynard, MeredithNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5 Senior A8.750 28.350 38.200 38.850 334.150 3
107Widmoser, AngelinaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A7.200 89.750 18.450 48.700 334.100 3
107Mae Funk, KayleeWOGA Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.700 88.500 88.000 6T8.900 534.100 8
109Marcee, BrooklynSulphur Springs Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.700 18.500 68.700 28.050 433.950 3
110Robertson, JoscelynNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A7.900 48.250 79.000 18.725 233.875 4
111Adams, CamrynWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C7.850 49.250 48.450 48.125 433.675 5
112Ichiba, AnnaGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A7.800 59.150 48.000 68.650 433.600 5
113Copper, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy 3 2 All Age Divisions8.200 22T8.150 208.200 189.000 9T33.550 17
114Sullivan, AshleeTexas Team Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 9T9.000 9T6.500 37T8.700 13T33.500 17
115Carolina Faoro, MariaEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 29T8.500 21T7.450 268.700 13T33.450 18
116Indioukov, MariaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions8.000 24T8.000 22T8.550 128.800 14T33.350 18
117Derr, SophieWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B7.800 68.300 68.550 58.675 533.325 6
118McFadden, EmiliaGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.400 38T8.000 29T7.900 169.000 6T33.300 19
119Young, MarisaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior B6.950 78.800 58.700 3T8.800 433.250 7
120Mullins, BoGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 20T7.500 358.500 5T8.200 26T33.200 20T
120Edwards, ReeseGymnastic World 3 2 All Age Divisions8.900 11T8.200 197.800 218.300 24T33.200 19T
120Simpson, SophiaGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.850 287.650 348.100 11T8.600 17T33.200 20T
120Bourgeois, ElizabethGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions8.800 15T8.000 22T8.000 198.400 2333.200 19T
124Rivera, KeyshlaWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A7.650 68.400 78.650 38.450 333.150 4
124McCormick, KileySulphur Springs Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B8.400 48.450 38.300 48.000 533.150 4
126Young, AddieGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T8.200 287.500 23T8.200 26T33.100 22
127Simpson, HannahGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.900 26T7.450 368.000 13T8.700 13T33.050 23
128Crump, GraceGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 20T8.800 15T7.400 27*7.800 32T33.000 24T
128Jefferson, JnyriaGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.600 33T8.000 29T7.400 27*9.000 6T33.000 24T
128Offerding, KylieGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.900 26T8.750 177.000 338.350 2333.000 24T
131Van Biezen, TarynEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions7.150 13T8.700 58.200 7T8.750 732.800 6
131Ayad, AngelinaGymnastics Power House 3 2 All Age Divisions8.600 198.700 126.900 268.600 19T32.800 21T
131Lowery, JessicaGymnastic World 3 2 All Age Divisions8.400 20T8.600 13T7.250 258.550 2132.800 21T
134Palmore, HollanNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A7.650 6T8.850 58.200 58.050 732.750 6
135Goggans, CarolineSulphur Springs Gymnastics 1 5 Senior A7.800 68.200 58.450 28.275 432.725 4
136Guven, GraceTexas Team Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions8.700 27.100 178.150 108.650 832.600 7
136Baird, CarolineNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5 Junior B8.100 58.200 48.150 58.150 432.600 5
138Blunt, AlexEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions7.650 7T8.200 8T8.200 7T8.450 932.500 8
139Mitchell, EmilyGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 9T8.800 15T6.000 41T8.300 24T32.400 27T
139Knight, KamiEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions6.400 178.300 78.850 48.850 632.400 9
139Word, PhoenixTexas Team Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.600 33T7.900 32T7.400 27T8.500 21T32.400 27T
142Hinze, SavannahWOGA Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C7.400 78.775 68.100 68.100 532.375 6
143Reid, TaiGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T8.300 24T6.000 41T8.600 17T32.100 29
143Irving, BrynnaSulphur Springs Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.150 48.200 6T8.000 57.750 632.100 5
145Smith, AllyNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A8.150 28.100 87.550 88.150 631.950 7
146Hudy, BrookeGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A7.800 59.200 37.300 77.550 531.850 5
146Chism, AdisynGymnastic World 3 2 All Age Divisions8.200 22T8.550 166.800 278.300 24T31.850 23
148Lee, OliviaGymnastics Power House 3 2 All Age Divisions8.000 24T7.500 257.400 238.800 14T31.700 24
148Newton, MorganTexas Team Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 29T7.300 37T7.700 18T7.900 29T31.700 30
148Pry, KyleeGymnastics Power House 3 1 All Age Divisions8.400 18.000 17.200 18.100 131.700 1
151Davis, KymberlyGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B7.200 89.200 47.000 88.150 531.550 6
151Clements, MacieEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions6.850 168.900 48.200 7T7.600 1231.550 10
151Stacey, CamrynGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.600 33T8.250 277.300 307.400 3831.550 31
154Powers, EvelinaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Junior A7.650 6T8.425 67.800 77.650 831.525 8
155Nalls, MarissaGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions7.750 57.750 137.550 118.375 1031.425 11
156Prince, RayneGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.500 36T7.000 407.100 328.700 13T31.300 32
157Almholt, ErikaGolden Grip Gymnastics 2 4 Junior C7.650 58.600 78.000 77.000 731.250 7
157Johnson, HannahGymnastics Power House 3 2 All Age Divisions7.300 267.400 268.400 178.150 2731.250 25
157Quinn, JessicaEagles Wings Athletics 1 5 Senior A8.250 58.300 47.450 57.250 631.250 5
160Hollas, EmmaGymnastic World 3 2 All Age Divisions7.200 278.500 17T7.300 248.200 2631.200 26
161Wells, SamanthaNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A7.300 78.200 88.100 57.500 631.100 6
162Jiminez, AmyGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.700 328.400 236.500 37T7.300 3930.900 33
163Huddleston, LoganGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.500 36T8.300 24T6.800 35T7.200 4030.800 34
164Miller, PaytonSulphur Springs Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A7.850 48.600 57.700 66.600 730.750 7
165Lappin, JaciSulphur Springs Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.000 57.625 87.700 67.300 730.625 7
166Tourangeau, JulietTexas Team Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions7.200 127.700 14T7.450 128.250 1130.600 12
167Weaver, KatieEagle Gymnastics Academy 1 4A All Age Divisions7.700 68.050 117.300 147.400 1530.450 13
168Bonura, SophiaGolden Grip Gymnastics 3 2 All Age Divisions8.900 11T3.300 278.700 109.400 4T30.300 27
169Aguilar, GabrielaSulphur Springs Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B7.400 78.200 6T7.650 76.650 829.900 8
170Seidenswartz, KatelinNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics 1 5 Senior A8.400 47.550 65.900 67.925 529.775 6
171Audrey, RitlandGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions7.900 417.300 37T6.900 347.600 35T29.700 35
172Hines, VivianGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions7.600 428.000 29T6.500 37T7.500 3729.600 36
173Maximo, CatherineGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions7.150 13T8.100 106.950 177.250 1829.450 14
174Mauldin, AshleyGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.300 407.900 32T6.200 407.000 4129.400 37
175Fisher, GraceGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions7.600 9T7.700 14T6.400 187.425 1429.125 15
176Cody, AlyssaTexas Team Gymnastics 1 4A All Age Divisions7.650 7T6.750 187.250 157.300 16T28.950 16
177Case, MadisonGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions7.000 157.500 167.000 167.300 16T28.800 17
178Welch, ClaireEagles Wings Athletics 1 5 Junior B7.650 67.650 67.150 66.000 628.450 6
179Henry, ReaganGymnastic World 1 4A All Age Divisions4.500 188.500 67.400 137.550 1327.950 18
180Grace Blassingame, AnnaGymnastics Power House Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions6.800 437.300 37T5.800 437.800 32T27.700 38
181Decker, MorganEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.600 39.200 4T8.800 40.000 42T27.600 39
182Mumbru, PallieEagle Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.800 19.050 87.600 20T0.000 42T26.450 40
183Aycock, BrennaGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.400 5T0.000 41T7.600 20T7.800 32T24.800 41
184Chandler, SamanthaGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.400 38T0.000 41T7.500 23T7.900 29T23.800 42
185Whatley, AshlynnGymnastic World Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 20T0.000 41T6.800 35T7.600 35T23.400 43
186Taitel, RileyTexas Team Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A0.000 89.350 10.000 80.000 89.350 8