MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Harford Trophy Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-03-07
2014-03-09
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
Click here
645
Harford Trophy Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Unique Sports Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Howard, Amore
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Jr.B
9.600
1
8.900
5
9.100
3T
9.375
4
36.975
3
2
Hawkins, Baylie
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Child.A
9.250
4T
8.900
3
9.200
1
9.500
1
36.850
1
3
Williams, Ashley
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
SR
9.350
2T
9.000
7
9.050
7
9.300
3
36.700
3
4
Fortaleza, Jaidyn
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
SR
9.350
2T
8.600
10T
9.200
3
9.250
4T
36.400
4
5
Hill, Alexandria
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Jr.A
8.850
7
9.000
3T
9.300
2T
9.200
5T
36.350
1
6
White, Bella
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Child.B
8.800
9T
8.850
7
8.900
6T
9.700
1
36.250
5
7
Sylvain, Catherine
Unique Sports Academy
3
7
JR
8.900
11
9.050
9
8.900
10T
9.200
11T
36.050
9
8
Wojnar, Melanie
Unique Sports Academy
3
7
Sr.B
8.500
20
9.250
2
9.100
3
9.150
3T
36.000
5
9
Alexander, Samya
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Jr.A
9.000
2T
9.100
1
9.375
1
8.350
18T
35.825
5
10
Koch, Jordan
Unique Sports Academy
3
7
Sr.A
9.175
3
9.375
2
7.950
14
9.300
3
35.800
4
11
Caudill, Alessia
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Jr.B
9.250
4T
9.100
3
8.500
15
8.900
11
35.750
6
12
Buckmon, Logan
Unique Sports Academy
2
4
Child.A
8.150
12T
9.375
1
8.750
7T
9.400
1
35.675
4
13
Murphy, Kendall
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Jr.A
8.800
8
8.650
10T
9.150
4
9.050
7T
35.650
8
14
Vanfosson, Arianna
Unique Sports Academy
2
4
Jr.A
8.750
9T
8.500
13
9.000
9T
9.100
9
35.350
10
15
West, Alexia
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Child.A
9.200
6T
8.350
8T
8.350
12T
9.300
5
35.200
8
16
Lacey, Morgan
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Jr.B
7.950
17
9.000
4
9.075
6
9.050
9
35.075
11
17
Wright, Chaniya
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Jr.A
8.350
16
9.050
2
9.000
9T
8.650
13T
35.050
10
18
Barr, Alexia
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Jr.B
9.250
4T
7.500
17
8.850
10T
9.200
5T
34.800
12
19
Onakoya, Eunice
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Jr.A
8.250
18
8.650
10T
8.925
12
8.800
12
34.625
12
20
Baswell, Anne
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Jr.B
9.150
9
7.900
16
8.900
9
8.600
16
34.550
14
21
Mulloy, Maci
Unique Sports Academy
2
4
Child.B
8.250
13T
8.450
13
8.500
8T
9.050
6
34.250
10T
22
Shanholtzer, Emma
Unique Sports Academy
3
7
Sr.A
8.650
10
7.650
11
8.700
6T
8.950
10
33.950
7
22
Hammond, Kristina
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Child.B
8.200
11
8.550
9
8.850
3
8.350
8T
33.950
7
24
Bovard, Mackenzie
Unique Sports Academy
7
3
Child.B
8.650
13
9.000
4
7.600
16
8.650
13
33.900
14
25
Blake, Gabrielle
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Child.B
8.750
5
8.050
10T
8.700
6T
8.350
8T
33.850
9
26
Binsol, Sophia
Unique Sports Academy
3
7
Sr.B
8.900
12
7.350
21
8.400
12
9.150
3T
33.800
14T
27
Eborn, Janaa
Unique Sports Academy
3
7
Sr.A
9.275
2
6.600
14
8.900
3
8.350
13
33.125
12
28
Jones, Camylle
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Jr.A
7.650
22
8.300
17T
8.700
17
8.150
20
32.800
21
29
Hutchins, Olivia
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Child.A
9.000
1
7.300
10
8.650
5T
7.650
12
32.600
9
30
Kocsis, Kaysie
Unique Sports Academy
6
2
Child.B
7.000
15
7.650
14
9.050
1
8.350
8T
32.050
14
31
Benwell, Cassidy
Unique Sports Academy
2
4
Child.B
7.450
19
6.800
19
8.050
17
8.300
15
30.600
18