MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
East Section 2nd Prelim
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-10-12
2013-10-13
Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics
252
East Section 2nd Prelim - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Young, Ashley
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
9.300
1T
9.675
1
9.800
1
9.700
1
38.475
1
2
Spellman, Gabriela
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 7-8
9.100
2
9.550
1
9.525
1
9.450
3
37.625
1
3
Park, Tenley
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
9.100
4
9.475
2
9.600
2
9.375
6
37.550
2
4
Silvers, Jayden
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 7-8
9.225
1
9.425
2
9.125
6
9.700
1
37.475
2
5
Nabours, Camila
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 7-8
9.050
3
9.400
3T
9.400
3
9.275
4T
37.125
3
6
Nyi-Butler, Cassidy
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
9.000
6
9.150
7
9.475
4
9.475
3
37.100
3
7
Barrett, Summer
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.850
9
9.025
9T
9.425
5
9.675
2
36.975
4
8
Daniels, Kyla
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.550
12
9.250
6
9.500
3
9.425
4
36.725
5
9
Kolber, Eden
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
9.300
1T
9.075
8
9.325
6
9.000
11T
36.700
6
10
Aguirre, Annabelle
Gymnastics Olympica USA
6
4
Ch 9-11
9.125
3
9.400
3
8.800
19
9.325
7T
36.650
7
11
Roselli, Ella
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 7-8
9.000
4
9.400
3T
8.650
9T
9.525
2
36.575
4
12
Reingold, Kayla
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 7-8
8.650
6T
9.100
6
9.425
2
9.275
4T
36.450
5
13
White, Alexandra
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Jr/Sr 12+
8.875
1
8.950
2
9.275
1
9.250
1
36.350
1
14
Drake, Ariana
Gymnastics Olympica USA
6
4
Ch 9-11
9.025
5
9.375
4
8.925
16
8.950
13
36.275
8
15
Vincent, Riley
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 7-8
8.750
5
9.250
5
9.250
4
8.875
9
36.125
6
16
Vardayo, Sophia
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.900
8
9.000
11
9.025
12
9.075
10
36.000
9
17
Ward, Baylie
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.500
13T
8.925
13
9.250
7
9.225
9
35.900
10
18
Kim, Alana
Gymnastics Olympica USA
6
4
Ch 7-8
8.300
10
8.950
8
9.175
5
9.275
4T
35.700
7
19
Shatto, Katrina
Oceanside Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.950
7
8.575
17
9.100
11
9.000
11T
35.625
11
20
Epstein, Enessa
Gymnastics Olympica USA
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.300
17T
9.300
5
8.825
18
8.900
14
35.325
12
21
Poonja, Jehaan
Gymnastics Olympica USA
6
4
Ch 7-8
8.450
8T
9.075
7
8.650
9T
9.100
7
35.275
8
22
Saraceno, Pilot
Gymnastics Olympica USA
6
4
Ch 7-8
8.450
8T
8.875
9
9.050
7
8.800
10
35.175
9
23
Butcher, Natalie
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.650
11
9.025
9T
8.775
20T
8.675
15
35.125
13
24
Rosenberg, Kayla
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.450
15
8.975
12
9.000
13
8.650
16T
35.075
14
25
Tucker, Breya
Oceanside Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.225
19
8.750
14
9.225
8
8.650
16T
34.850
15
26
Kingdon, Emma
Oceanside Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.800
10
8.475
22
8.975
14T
8.500
21T
34.750
16
27
Tennant, Kylie
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.200
20
8.400
23
8.775
20T
9.325
7T
34.700
17
28
Feenberg, Jordyn
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.300
17T
8.700
15
9.125
10
8.525
20
34.650
18
29
Ramirez, Lily
SCATS Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.500
13T
7.700
25
8.975
14T
9.400
5
34.575
19
30
Tang, Sarah
Payke Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr/Sr 12+
8.650
2
9.175
1
8.500
2T
8.175
3
34.500
2
31
Berkes, Kameryn
Oceanside Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.400
16
8.500
21
8.775
20T
8.500
21T
34.175
20
32
Ogata, Morgan
Payke Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Ch 7-8
8.650
6T
7.575
10
8.825
8
9.050
8
34.100
10
33
Kinnick, Olivia
Oceanside Gymnastics
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.150
21
8.600
16
8.700
23
8.600
19
34.050
21
34
Masuda, Mia
Payke Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Ch 9-11
7.950
23
8.000
24
8.525
24
8.650
16T
33.125
22
35
Law, Angie
Payke Gymnastics Academy
6
4
Jr/Sr 12+
7.450
3
8.175
3
8.500
2T
8.875
2
33.000
3
36
Nouaili, Noor
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
7.800
25
8.525
19T
8.900
17
7.500
25
32.725
23
37
Rogers, Madison
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
8.050
22
8.525
19T
8.250
25
7.800
24
32.625
24
38
Bronstein, Ena
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
7.550
26
8.550
18
9.200
9
7.250
26
32.550
25
39
Kocar, Chloe
All Olympia AOGC
6
4
Ch 9-11
7.850
24
5.250
26
7.650
26
7.875
23
28.625
26