MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Music City Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-11-22
2013-11-24
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
Click here
648
Music City Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
2A,
2B,
3A,
3B,
3C,
4A,
4B
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Harada, Minami
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Ch
9.475
1
9.650
1
9.575
1
9.400
1
38.100
1
2
Jansen, Claire
TNT Gymnastics
01A, 01B
XB
Jr
9.150
3
9.450
1
9.600
1
9.650
1
37.850
1
3
Ballew, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Jr
9.575
2
9.525
2
9.325
3
9.225
2
37.650
1
4
Blackberg, Morgan
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XG
Ch
9.050
1
9.425
1
9.575
1
9.575
1
37.625
1
5
Bollschweiler, Eden
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Jr
9.225
4
9.475
3
9.375
2
9.250
1
37.325
2
6
Hopkins, Jillian
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Ch
9.350
2
9.525
3
9.475
2
8.950
5
37.300
2
7
Freytag, Grace
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Jr
9.750
1
8.975
8
9.600
1
8.925
6
37.250
3
8
Donovan, Erika
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XP
XPb
9.475
2
8.850
3
9.425
1
9.450
1
37.200
1
9
Chambers, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Ch
9.000
5
9.600
2
9.450
3
9.125
3
37.175
3
10
Chrisman, Abby
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XP
XPb
9.500
1
9.300
1
9.375
2
8.800
3
36.975
2
11
McCord, Kelly
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Jr
9.025
7
9.600
1
9.300
4
9.000
4
36.925
4
12
Pinson, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XP
XPa
9.350
1
9.250
1
9.100
2
9.175
2
36.875
1
13
McClure, Aspen
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Sr
9.050
6
9.525
1
9.325
4
8.925
6
36.825
1
14
Lahrs, Alexis
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Sr
9.600
3
9.025
5
9.025
6
9.150
2
36.800
2
15
Jablonski, Stevielin
TNT Gymnastics
01A, 01B
XB
Jr
9.000
4
9.150
3
9.450
2
9.150
3
36.750
2
16
Williams, Skylar
TNT Gymnastics
06A, 06B
7
Sr
9.600
4
8.850
4
9.175
4
9.100
8
36.725
3
16
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XG
Jr
9.100
3
8.975
3
9.300
2
9.350
1
36.725
1
18
Hasty, Bailey
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Ch
9.000
5
9.500
4
9.275
5
8.875
6
36.650
4
18
Croft, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Sr
9.050
6
9.275
2
9.375
2
8.950
3
36.650
3
20
Pinson, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
06A, 06B
7
Ch
9.350
11
8.850
7
9.350
3
9.050
8
36.600
4
21
Duck, Rebekah
TNT Gymnastics
01A, 01B
XB
Ch
8.700
3
9.200
1
9.350
2
9.300
2
36.550
1
22
Lawson, Hannah
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XP
XPb
9.300
3
9.100
2
9.250
3
8.750
5
36.400
3
23
Warwick, Ahna
TNT Gymnastics
01A, 01B
XB
Ch
9.000
1
8.800
5
9.575
1
8.950
4
36.325
2
23
Littrell, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XG
Jr
8.850
5
9.000
1
9.450
1
9.025
3
36.325
2
25
Banner, Faith
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XG
Sr
8.700
6
9.050
1
9.175
2
9.250
2
36.175
2
26
Bickett, Kaylee
TNT Gymnastics
01A, 01B
XB
Sr
8.450
5
8.950
1
9.400
1
9.300
1
36.100
2
26
Gray, Savannah
TNT Gymnastics
06A, 06B
7
Sr
9.300
12
8.450
7
9.400
1
8.950
10
36.100
5
28
Gamble, Kaylie
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Jr
9.050
6
8.975
8
9.000
7
8.975
5
36.000
7
29
Schultz, Kristen
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XP
XPa
9.000
3
8.425
2
9.225
1
9.150
3
35.800
2
30
Woolford, Alexandra
TNT Gymnastics
01A, 01B
XB
Ch
8.500
4
8.875
3
9.050
4
9.350
1
35.775
3
31
Roland, Maddie
TNT Gymnastics
08A, 08B
XS
Jr
8.825
8
9.200
6
9.100
6
8.625
8
35.750
8
32
Fremming, Kiera
TNT Gymnastics
01A, 01B
XB
Ch
8.750
2
8.850
4
9.100
3
8.900
5
35.600
4
33
Tucker, Rylee
TNT Gymnastics
01A, 01B
XB
Ch
8.100
5
9.050
2
8.850
5
9.100
3
35.100
5
34
White, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XP
XPb
9.200
5
8.550
4
8.800
4
8.250
6
34.800
4
35
Oaks, Skylar
TNT Gymnastics
04A, 04B
XP
XPb
9.250
4
8.225
6
8.050
5
8.775
4
34.300
6
36
Chrisman, Abby
TNT Gymnastics
06A, 06B
7
Sr
9.125
13
7.675
11
8.875
6
7.900
14
33.575
11