My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-01-242014-01-26 Orlando Metro GymnasticsClick here2214
Meet Scores Session: B08 Level: 10
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Addison, NikoleCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA B08 10 Sr.9.675 49.600 19.550 29.750 138.575 1
2George, KyanaMetroplex Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.700 59.550 29.625 19.675 338.550 1
3Mahoney, SheaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. B9.700 59.500 49.575 29.750 1T38.525 1
4Becker, KatieEverest Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.850 1T9.625 19.350 69.500 538.325 2
5Marinez, LaurenOrlando Metro Gymnastics B08 10 Sr.9.500 7T9.500 29.725 19.550 3T38.275 2
6Hyland, AlexandraArnold's Gymnastics Academy B08 10 Jr. B9.650 6T9.300 79.550 39.750 1T38.250 3
7Deguzman, KaitlinMetroplex Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.550 8T9.625 19.075 109.750 138.000 2
8Slappey, EmmaStarlight Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.525 9T9.375 69.600 19.475 637.975 4
9Ortiz, MariaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA B08 10 Sr.9.725 39.175 5T9.475 39.550 3T37.925 3
9Graber, LexiCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA B08 10 Jr. A9.650 69.525 3T9.250 79.500 5T37.925 3
11Roe, HayleeMetroplex Gymnastics B08 10 Sr.9.650 59.400 39.350 4T9.475 537.875 4
12Osman, MadisonOrlando Metro Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.800 39.575 2T8.600 12T9.725 337.700 5
13Jackson, EboniGymnastix Training Center B08 10 Sr.9.550 69.125 89.350 4T9.650 237.675 5
14Perea, GabrielleLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. A9.750 2T9.525 3T9.175 89.125 11T37.575 4
15Smith, AshleySonshine Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.375 139.200 9T9.550 39.350 937.475 5
16McCant, BriannaMetroplex Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.850 1T9.400 59.000 99.200 7T37.450 6
17Lewis, JamieMetroplex Gymnastics B08 10 Sr.9.800 19.150 79.050 69.425 737.425 6
17Hilbourn, RenataMetroplex Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.725 49.450 5T9.125 99.125 11T37.425 6
19Stephenson, WesleyLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. A9.775 18.300 189.600 29.650 437.325 7
20Ruiz, AlexandriaACE Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.750 2T9.200 9T9.025 11T9.075 1337.050 8
21Turnage, SonteLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. A9.575 78.750 159.300 5T9.375 837.000 9
22McHale, MadisonLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. A9.425 128.800 149.025 11T9.400 736.650 10
23Waguespack, GraceACE Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.550 8T9.350 88.975 138.675 1536.550 11
24Montgomery, LexiMetroplex Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.525 9T8.550 159.275 79.175 1036.525 7
25Tucker, AspenCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA B08 10 Jr. B9.725 49.050 109.050 88.575 1536.400 8
26Nychyk, MarissaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA B08 10 Jr. A9.050 179.125 118.900 149.300 1036.375 12
27Thompson, AbbieACE Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.450 118.575 178.350 179.500 5T35.875 13
28Stuart, KathrynGymnastix Training Center B08 10 Sr.9.750 28.800 97.850 119.450 635.850 7
29Burton, MichaelaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. B9.650 6T7.600 188.950 109.625 435.825 9
30Cheney, SabrinaOrlando Metro Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.150 169.400 78.825 158.400 17T35.775 14
31Fowler, MiaEverest Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.275 158.675 128.600 12T9.100 1235.650 10T
31Swoish, HannahGymnastix Training Center B08 10 Jr. B9.000 16T9.250 88.200 159.200 7T35.650 10T
33Chavez, MackenzyACE Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.300 149.150 98.225 148.900 1335.575 12
34Bell, AllysonGymnastix Training Center B08 10 Sr.9.150 129.175 5T8.100 109.050 835.475 8
35Minichiello, HollieOrlando Metro Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.600 88.600 13T8.050 179.125 1135.375 13
36Brenner, JenniferACE Gymnastics B08 10 Sr.9.475 98.325 118.475 88.800 935.075 9
37Zoeller, AbbieGymnastix Training Center B08 10 Sr.9.450 109.350 48.200 98.050 1135.050 10
38Palmer, NicoleEverest Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.425 128.275 169.375 4T7.800 1734.875 14
39Hair, AbigailOrlando Metro Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.500 107.975 207.650 219.700 234.825 15
40Bradley, AzariaLegacy Elite Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. A9.175 158.275 198.800 168.400 17T34.650 16
41Nugent, LoganGymnastix Training Center B08 10 Jr. B9.450 118.850 117.000 199.200 7T34.500 15
41Keene, IsabeauGymnastix Training Center B08 10 Jr. A9.000 188.725 168.000 19T8.775 1434.500 17
43Robinson, MeredithEverest Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A8.800 198.825 12T8.325 188.350 1934.300 18
44Caudill, RileyLegacy Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. B9.000 16T7.800 177.700 188.825 1433.325 16
45Rector, JennaLegacy Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. A8.650 207.950 218.000 19T8.475 1633.075 19
46Brothers, KeyleaLegacy Gymnastics LLC B08 10 Jr. B8.500 187.300 198.175 168.400 1632.375 17
47Kent, LaurenSonshine Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A9.350 148.825 12T9.300 5T0.000 20T27.475 20
48Santagado, ErielOrlando Metro Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B9.400 138.600 13T8.900 110.000 18T26.900 18
49Lundy, AlexandriaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer B08 10 Sr.9.225 110.000 12T8.525 78.750 1026.500 11
50Moss, KendalEverest Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B0.000 19T9.575 2T9.375 4T0.000 18T18.950 19
51Ferrer, BaileyOrlando Metro Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. A0.000 219.450 5T9.400 40.000 20T18.850 21
52Slocum, RachelSonshine Gymnastics B08 10 Sr.9.500 7T8.675 100.000 12T0.000 12T18.175 12
53Dounaeva, OlessiaOrlando Metro Gymnastics B08 10 Jr. B0.000 19T0.000 200.000 200.000 18T
53Moore, SarahMetroplex Gymnastics B08 10 Sr.0.000 130.000 12T0.000 12T0.000 12T