My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Arizona Sunrays Classic Rock Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Arizona Sunrays Classic Rock Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-01-312014-02-02 Arizona Sunrays1382
Meet Scores Session: B2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1McClain, KennediAll American Gymnastics B2 8 Ch9.425 19.150 19.600 19.500 1T37.675 1
2Kate Madsen, AnnaAll American Gymnastics B2 8 Jr9.425 39.400 18.700 79.475 137.000 1
3Wickland, ConnorGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 SrA9.175 39.150 39.125 39.400 1T36.850 1
4Egurrola, ClaudiaGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 SrA9.275 29.025 59.200 1T9.300 536.800 2
5Lane, VictoriaOasis Gymnastics B2 8 Jr9.475 18.600 79.200 29.375 336.650 2
6Davidovitch, SydneyUS Gymnastics Develop Center II B2 8 SrA9.000 49.325 28.900 49.400 1T36.625 3
7Lane, MadelineOasis Gymnastics B2 8 Jr9.450 29.125 69.050 38.900 1236.525 3
8Waxman, ZoeyGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 Ch8.750 6T9.125 29.275 39.350 736.500 2
9Troth, ChloeDesert Devils (Mesa) B2 8 Ch9.050 38.825 79.075 69.500 1T36.450 3
10Lamphere, AshleighGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 Ch9.100 28.700 99.100 59.475 436.375 4
11Beeston, AbbyAll American Gymnastics B2 8 SrA9.450 18.900 68.750 79.225 636.325 4
11York, MarleeGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 Ch8.950 49.050 48.900 7T9.425 636.325 5
13McWilliams, KatieGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 SrA8.150 11T9.350 19.200 1T9.400 1T36.100 5
14Sevidal, AlyssaCoastal Gymnastics Academy B2 8 Jr8.750 88.550 8T9.450 19.250 536.000 4
15Weber, TaylorNorthpointe Gymnastics B2 8 Jr8.300 10T9.350 3T9.000 49.150 835.800 5
16Dyer, HollyGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 Jr8.900 59.200 58.500 99.175 735.775 6
17Rouse, KaitlinDesert Devils (Mesa) B2 8 Ch8.750 6T8.800 88.775 99.325 835.650 6
17Oplotnik, JaciEdmond Gymnastics Academy B2 8 SrA8.750 5T9.075 48.700 8T9.125 835.650 6
19Cordova, BriannaClub Champion Gymnastics B2 8 Ch8.250 109.100 38.900 7T9.100 1135.350 7
20Clark, MeganNorthpointe Gymnastics B2 8 SrB9.050 1T8.575 38.375 39.175 535.175 1
21Merrill, LaurenAll American Gymnastics B2 8 Jr8.775 78.325 11T8.950 5T9.100 935.150 7
22Baker, JordanEagle Ridge Gymnastics B2 8 SrB9.025 38.900 27.900 79.250 3T35.075 2
23Johnson, AdelaideAll American Gymnastics B2 8 Ch8.350 98.950 58.250 129.450 535.000 8
24Soria-Galvarro, DianneSprings Gymnastics Cheer and Dance B2 8 SrB8.550 78.925 18.150 49.250 3T34.875 3
25Tamura, MegumiUS Gymnastics Develop Center II B2 8 Ch8.100 118.900 68.700 109.125 1034.825 9
26Morrey, KeslieAll American Gymnastics B2 8 Ch8.850 58.100 128.150 139.500 1T34.600 10
26Hendricks, AbbieAll American Gymnastics B2 8 Jr8.300 10T8.550 8T8.400 119.350 434.600 8
28Lee, JordanCoastal Gymnastics Academy B2 8 SrA8.100 138.375 118.775 69.325 434.575 7
29Cruse, TessaGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 SrB9.050 1T7.575 88.525 19.325 134.475 4
30Berry, KyleeAll American Gymnastics B2 8 Jr7.950 13T9.375 28.200 128.925 1134.450 9
30Lekse, SashaCoastal Gymnastics Academy B2 8 Ch7.650 138.625 109.175 49.000 1234.450 11
32Nardone, NinaUS Gymnastics Develop Center II B2 8 SrA8.750 5T8.050 128.700 8T8.850 11T34.350 8
33Gonzalez, AlejandraNorthpointe Gymnastics B2 8 SrA8.000 148.475 108.800 59.025 1034.300 9
34MacIsaac, AngelaGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 SrB8.200 88.300 48.400 29.275 234.175 5
35Moriarty, AllysonFalcon Gymnastics Center B2 8 Jr7.950 13T8.325 11T8.950 5T8.825 1334.050 10
36White, DanielleUS Gymnastics Develop Center II B2 8 Ch8.675 88.325 118.400 118.550 1333.950 12
37Helgeson, LaurenClub Champion Gymnastics B2 8 SrA8.250 108.600 88.200 118.850 11T33.900 10
38Quick, AislinIdaho Elite Gymnastics B2 8 SrA8.350 98.625 78.325 108.550 1433.850 11
39Lyles, LaurenFlip USA Gymnastics B2 8 SrB9.000 48.000 58.100 58.400 833.500 6
40Wisehart, EmilyGold Medal Gymnastics B2 7 All8.550 17.050 18.550 19.325 133.475 1
41Aldrich, GennaNorthpointe Gymnastics B2 8 Jr8.350 98.000 138.025 138.975 1033.350 11
42Gunning, LilyFalcon Gymnastics Center B2 8 SrA8.450 88.525 97.100 139.200 733.275 12
43Gobert, JadynNorthpointe Gymnastics B2 8 Jr7.650 158.450 108.425 108.600 1433.125 12
44Graham, AlexisEagle Ridge Gymnastics B2 8 SrA8.500 77.650 138.000 128.700 1332.850 13
45Burton, CharlotteNorthpointe Gymnastics B2 8 SrB8.150 9T7.500 97.850 89.000 632.500 7
46Nowakoski, LaurenUS Gymnastics Develop Center II B2 8 SrB8.675 67.200 117.400 108.550 731.825 8
47Costello, JordanGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 SrB8.800 57.350 107.750 97.700 1131.600 9
48Hauschild, CarlyGymnastics World Northwest B2 8 SrB7.700 117.750 68.000 68.050 931.500 10
49Barrett, ShannonGymnastics World Northwest B2 8 SrB8.150 9T7.600 77.375 117.900 1031.025 11
50Stufflebeam, TiffaniAll American Gymnastics B2 8 Jr9.300 49.350 3T0.000 14T9.400 228.050 13
51Bidwill, CatrinaDesert Devils (Mesa) B2 8 Ch7.800 120.000 149.300 29.250 926.350 13
52Ciferno, JillianGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 Jr8.150 127.125 148.675 80.000 1523.950 14
53Buntrock, EmilyGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 Jr8.800 60.000 150.000 14T9.200 618.000 15
54Alvey, HaileyGold Medal Gymnastics B2 8 SrA8.150 11T0.000 140.000 149.050 917.200 14
55Quiana, AlexandraUS Gymnastics Develop Center II B2 8 Ch0.000 146.575 137.400 140.000 1413.975 14